Hugging Face
Models
Datasets
Spaces
Posts
Docs
Solutions
Pricing
Log In
Sign Up
Edit Datasets filters
Tasks
Sizes
Sub-tasks
Languages
1
Licenses
Other
Reset Languages
Japanese
English
Indonesian
Tamil
Bengali
German
French
Hindi
Italian
Marathi
Portuguese
Russian
Spanish
Thai
Vietnamese
Cebuano
Korean
Malayalam
Dutch
Urdu
Romanian
Danish
Hausa
Hungarian
Kannada
Polish
Serbian
Swedish
Turkish
Amharic
Gujarati
Lithuanian
Burmese
Somali
Telugu
Ukrainian
Nyanja
Panjabi
Xhosa
Afrikaans
Czech
Modern Greek (1453-)
Hebrew
Yoruba
Belarusian
Finnish
Croatian
Javanese
Khmer
Swahili (individual language)
Tajik
Zulu
Bulgarian
Irish
Kirghiz
Pedi
Catalan
Mandarin Chinese
Ganda
Slovak
Slovenian
Tagalog
Wolof
Welsh
Galician
Haitian
Igbo
Lao
Macedonian
Armenian
Icelandic
Georgian
Kazakh
Maltese
Shona
Yue Chinese
Arabic
Central Kurdish
Esperanto
Lingala
Luxembourgish
Maori
Iranian Persian
Sindhi
Chinese
Assamese
Asturian
Bosnian
Kamba (Kenya)
Luo (Kenya and Tanzania)
Norwegian Bokmål
Nepali (individual language)
Occitan (post 1500)
Uzbek
Estonian
Malay (macrolanguage)
Odia
Basque
Persian
Kinyarwanda
Pushto
Sanskrit
Southern Sotho
Sundanese
North Azerbaijani
Filipino
Scottish Gaelic
Iloko
Kabuverdianu
Kikuyu
Kurdish
Mongolian
Albanian
Tetum
Tok Pisin
Twi
Achinese
Akan
Standard Arabic
Banjar
Northern Kurdish
Latin
Sinhala
Uighur
Umbundu
Waray (Philippines)
Malay (individual language)
Bambara
Balinese
Bemba (Zambia)
Tibetan
Cashibo-Cacataibo
Ewe
Fon
Swiss German
Kekchí
Latvian
Mam
Minangkabau
Nepali (macrolanguage)
Norwegian Nynorsk
K'iche'
Swahili (macrolanguage)
Tetun Dili
Tswana
Tsonga
Yiddish
Tosk Albanian
Yanesha'
Egyptian Arabic
South Azerbaijani
Benabena
Breton
Kaqchikel
Chamorro
Faroese
Western Niger Fulfulde
Fulah
Halia
Kâte
Maithili
Malagasy
Mamara Senoufo
Nyungwe
Oromo
Huallaga Huánuco Quechua
Lambayeque Quechua
Eastern Apurímac Quechua
Santali
Samoan
Suba
Eastern Tamang
Arosi
Alamblak
Guerrero Amuzgo
Mapudungun
Moroccan Arabic
Awadhi
Awa (Papua New Guinea)
Bhojpuri
Binumarien
Baikeno
Akoose
Kagayanen
Highland Oaxaca Chontal
Dedua
Wayuu
Hawaiian
Inoke-Yate
Kabyle
Kanuri
Kamano
Kenyang
Kamasau
Kanite
Kwaio
Kenga
Ligurian
Lole
Standard Latvian
Central Mazahua
Manambu
Mamasa
Masbatenyo
Naasioi
Low German
Norwegian
Nehan
Southwest Tanna
South Tairora
Pangasinan
Pampanga
Gapapaiwa
Huamalíes-Dos de Mayo Huánuco Quechua
Margos-Yarowilca-Lauricocha Quechua
Rotokas
Roviana
Shan
Saposa
Tatar
North Tanna
Whitesands
Turkmen
Venda
Eastern Yiddish
Mitla Zapotec
Standard Malay
Achuar-Shiwiar
Adangme
Aguaruna
Assyrian Neo-Aramaic
Levantine Arabic
Arabela
Waorani
Bislama
Bora
Buginese
Garifuna
Chachi
Chavacano
Cashinahua
Chuukese
Colorado
Crimean Tatar
Southwestern Dinka
Zarma
Kadazan Dusun
Ese Ejja
Western Frisian
Pular
Friulian
Ancient Greek (to 1453)
Hiligaynon
Upper Sorbian
Huastec
Murui Huitoto
Shuar
Kashmiri
Makonde
Sharanahua
Mi'kmaq
Mon
Oriya (macrolanguage)
Mezquital Otomi
Papiamento
Southern Pashto
Dari
South Bolivian Quechua
Cusco Quechua
Cajamarca Quechua
Panao Huánuco Quechua
Northern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Sango
Shipibo-Conibo
Siona
Tamasheq
Tigrinya
Toma
Tonga (Tonga Islands)
Papantla Totonac
Tzotzil
Venetian
Yagua
Ambulas
Akha
Akawaio
Algonquin
Amarakaeri
Old English (ca. 450-1100)
Denya
Anindilyakwa
Arapaho
Najdi Arabic
Pele-Ata
Central Aymara
Azerbaijani
Highland Puebla Nahuatl
Baatonum
Bariai
Bunama
Binandere
Bedjond
Siksika
Somba-Siawari
Bine
Burarra
Southern Carrier
Chácobo
Chipaya
Galibi Carib
Cavineña
Chayahuita
Candoshi-Shapra
Asháninka
Cofán
Coptic
Caquinte
Pichis Ashéninka
Carrier
Kashubian
Swampy Cree
Chol
Cubeo
Kwere
Dagbani
German
Dogrib
Daga
Dhangu-Djangu
Eastern Maroon Creole
Dobu
Dzongkha
English
Spanish
Fijian
French
West Central Oromo
Wipi
Gilaki
Eastern Bolivian Guaraní
Guambiano
Gunwinggu
Gusii
Guanano
Golin
Gwichʼin
Ngäbere
Guarayu
Ancient Hebrew
Huichol
Caribbean Hindustani
Haitian
Huambisa
Sabu
Indonesian
Ido
Ignaciano
Interlingua (International Auxiliary Language Association)
Italian
Japanese
Kutu
West Kewa
Kaingang
Kisi
Kankanaey
Mountain Koiali
Doromu-Koki
Borong
Awa-Cuaiquer
Lacandon
Central Bontok
Lingua Franca Nova
Luba-Lulua
Lushai
Madurese
Western Bukidnon Manobo
Macushi
Maca
Matsés
Motu
Eastern Mari
Kupang Malay
Manipuri
Maung
Martu Wangka
Yosondúa Mixtec
Agusan Manobo
Totontepec Mixe
Mwera (Chimwera)
Tezoatlán Mixtec
Muyuw
Masaaba
Central Huasteca Nahuatl
Chumburung
Ndengereko
Ndamba
Newari
Dhao
Ngulu
Eastern Huasteca Nahuatl
Western Huasteca Nahuatl
Dutch
Nyangumarta
Ngindo
Nomatsiguenga
Southeastern Puebla Nahuatl
Nyole
Nunggubuyu
Nyungar
Oksapmin
Yine
Pijin
Pintupi-Luritja
Plateau Malagasy
Piemontese
Highland Popoluca
Pohnpeian
Pogolo
North Bolivian Quechua
Ayacucho Quechua
North Junín Quechua
San Martín Quechua
Huaylla Wanca Quechua
Huaylas Ancash Quechua
Kara (Tanzania)
Carpathian Romani
Vlax Romani
Kriol
Russian
Rusyn
Luguru
Rundi
Sanskrit
Safwa
Secoya
Mende (Papua New Guinea)
Epena
Bolinao
Sinaugoro
Soninke
Somali
Saramaccan
Sranan Tongo
Sirionó
Swati
Suena
Susu
Silesian
Takia
Ditammari
Ticuna
Teso
Tacana
Tojolabal
Tuyuca
Tumbuka
Central Atlas Tamazight
Uduk
Urarina
Northern Uzbek
Vietnamese
Iduna
Wapishana
Vwanji
Warlpiri
Wik-Mungkan
Vitu
Walmajarri
Wu Chinese
Soga
Yaminahua
Yapese
Yaqui
Yele
Iamalele
Cajonos Zapotec
Zaramo
Zapotec
Yatzachi Zapotec
Kinga
Chinese
Zigula
Zoogocho Zapotec
Arifama-Miniafia
Ankave
Abau
Inabaknon
Aneme Wake
Saint Lucian Creole French
Ta'izzi-Adeni Arabic
Achi
Adzera
Eastern Arrernte
Amele
Agarabi
Angor
Angaataha
Agutaynen
Aghem
Central Cagayan Agta
Aguacateco
ajp
Amri Karbi
Alune
Alyawarr
Hamer-Banna
Ambai
Ama (Papua New Guinea)
Amanab
Amo
Anmatyerre
Nend
Mufian
Ömie
Bumbita Arapesh
Sa'a
Bukiyip
Apinayé
Arop-Lokep
Apurinã
Western Apache
Safeyoka
Western Arrarnta
Dano
Zaiwa
Ata Manobo
Pamplona Atta
Anuki
Awiyaana
Au
Awabakal
Awara
San Pedro Amuzgos Amuzgo
Awing
Tuki
Bashkir
Waimaha
Bamun
Barai
Batak Toba
Girawa
Southern Balochi
Kaluli
Beaver
Beami
Blagar
Tagabawa
Bughotu
Bimin
Biangai
Barok
Fanamaket
Baruga
Binukid
Bakoko
Baki
Kom (Cameroon)
Bakairí
Balangao
Balantak
Kein
Ghayavi
Muinane
Bola
Anjam
Buamu
Koronadal Blaan
Sarangani Blaan
Boko (Benin)
Busa
Mokpwe
Barasana-Eduria
Baga Sitemu
Bugawac
Bokobaru
Baeggu
Buhutu
Baruya
Qaqet
Bribri
Mapos Buang
Belize Kriol English
Chortí
Chuj
Chiquitano
Carapana
Cacua
Comaltepec Chinantec
Tabasco Chontal
Quiotepec Chinantec
Ozumacín Chinantec
Chokwe
Ashéninka Pajonal
Chuave
Lealao Chinantec
Cerma
Lalana Chinantec
Tepetotutla Chinantec
Palantla Chinantec
Ucayali-Yurúa Ashéninka
Ajyíninka Apurucayali
El Nayar Cora
Sochiapam Chinantec
Siyin Chin
Tataltepec Chatino
Western Highland Chatino
Usila Chinantec
Chuka
Cuiba
San Blas Kuna
Teutila Cuicatec
Tepeuxila Cuicatec
Nopala Chatino
Dangaléat
Marik
Gwahatike
Casiguran Dumagat Agta
Dieri
Djinang
Djambarrpuyngu
Lower Sorbian
Dawro
Dawawa
Dyula
Eastern Bontok
Koti
Mussau-Emira
Northern Emberá
Middle English (1100-1500)
Enga
Ogea
Northwest Alaska Inupiatun
Edolo
Fasu
Faiwol
Fataleka
Maasina Fulfulde
Fali
Fore
Adamawa Fulfulde
Ga
Alekano
Borei
Kandawo
Nobonob
Bodo Gadaba
Umanakaina
Kire
Patpatar
Guhu-Samane
Gamo
Ngangam
Gumatj
Gofa
Guajajára
Paraguayan Guaraní
Guahibo
Sea Island Creole English
Mbyá Guaraní
Guayabero
Gourmanchéma
Kuku-Yalanji
Gumawana
Helong
Kamwe
Hixkaryána
Matu Chin
Hiri Motu
Chhattisgarhi
Hopi
Hote
Minica Huitoto
Huli
San Mateo Del Mar Huave
Iatmul
Ikwere
Interlingue
Imbongu
Inga
Tuma-Irumu
Ipili
Sepik Iwam
Ixil
Popti'
Yabem
Jamaican Creole English
Yanyuwa
Tol
Bu (Kaduna State)
Janji
Caribbean Javanese
Capanahua
Kadiwéu
Camsá
Iwal
Kabiyè
Tsikimba
Kube
Kaiwá
Halh Mongolian
Kasua
Keapara
Northeast Kiwai
Q'anjob'al
Kisar
Kunjen
East Kewa
Odoodee
Kosarek Yale
Nukna
Maskelynes
Kimbundu
Kalam
Limos Kalinga
Kwoma
Central Kanuri
Mankanya
Western Kanjobal
Tabo
Kosraean
Komba
Kapingamarangi
Karajá
Korafe-Yegha
Kobon
Mum
Kakabai
Kyenele
Kandas
Kuanua
Uare
S'gaw Karen
Kurti
Kuot
'Auhelawa
Kuman (Papua New Guinea)
Kunimaipa
Kuni-Boazi
Border Kuna
Kwara'ae
Kwanga
Kyaka
Kouya
Kayabí
Kosena
Lango (Uganda)
Label
Tungag
Kara (Papua New Guinea)
Luang
Lugbara
Wala
Lahu
Nyindrou
Limbu
Limburgan
Lombard
Limbum
Lamnso'
Latgalian
Luyia
Lewo
San Jerónimo Tecóatl Mazatec
Jalapa De Díaz Mazatec
Chiquihuitlán Mazatec
Huautla Mazatec
Sateré-Mawé
Mangseng
Nadëb
Maxakalí
Sarangani Manobo
Matigsalug Manobo
Machiguenga
Coatlán Mixe
Makaa
Ese
Menya
Male (Ethiopia)
Melpa
Mengen
Mekeo
Merey
Mato
Morokodo
Makhuwa-Meetto
Malila
Matumbi
Atatláhuca Mixtec
Ocotepec Mixtec
San Miguel El Grande Mixtec
Chayuco Mixtec
Peñoles Mixtec
Pinotepa Nacional Mixtec
Isthmus Mixe
Southern Puebla Mixtec
San Juan Colorado Mixtec
Mokilese
Mokole
Silacayoapan Mixtec
Mape
Bargam
Mangga Buang
Madak
Mbula
Mopán Maya
Mossi
Molima
Migabac
Dadibi
Mian
Misima-Panaeati
Mbuko
Mansaka
Aruamu
Maiwa (Papua New Guinea)
Bo-Ung
Muyang
Manam
Minaveha
Are
Murrinh-Patha
Kala Lagaw Ya
Tlahuitoltepec Mixe
Juquila Mixe
Jamiltepec Mixtec
Mundurukú
Macuna
Maiadomu
Southern Nambikuára
Nabak
Nakanai
Ngarrindjeri
Nggem
Iyo
Northern Puebla Nahuatl
Michoacán Nahuatl
Guerrero Nahuatl
Tetelcingo Nahuatl
Zacatlán-Ahuacatlán-Tepetzintla Nahuatl
Takuu
Naro
Noone
Northern Oaxaca Nahuatl
Nek
Nii
Ngaju
Ninzo
Njyem
Nkonya
Gela
Nimoa
Woun Meu
Numanggang
Ewage-Notu
Naskapi
Nali
Ngaanyatjarra
Northern Tepehuan
Natügu
Nyoro
Obo Manobo
Ojibwa
Okiek
Orokaiva
Olo
Ono
Tohono O'odham
Eastern Highland Otomi
Querétaro Otomi
Estado de México Otomi
Koonzime
Parecís
Paumarí
Tenharim
Northern Paiute
Nigerian Pidgin
Piapoco
Piratapuyo
Pitjantjatjara
San Marcos Tlacoyalco Popoloca
Palikúr
Paama
Pamona
San Juan Atzingo Popoloca
Poqomchi'
Folopa
Paranan
Paicî
Patep
Bambam
Southern Pastaza Quechua
Northern Pastaza Quichua
Southern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Ramoaaina
Rikbaktsa
Waima
Rawa
Buglere
Yakut
Samburu
Saliba
Subiya
Sicilian
Scots
Sena
Sursurunga
Shatt
Salt-Yui
Northern Sami
Siane
Sam
Saniyo-Hiyewe
Kanasi
Selepet
Akukem
Supyire Senoufo
Sabaot
Sardinian
Siriano
Siroi
Seimat
Samberigi
Southeastern Tepehuan
Sulka
Sunwar
Suau
Lowland Tarahumara
Tatuyo
Mandara
North Tairora
Tboli
Tawala
Torres Strait Creole
Thado Chin
Huehuetla Tepehua
Tereno
Tewa (USA)
Teribe
Sudest
Tangoa
Kuuk Thaayorre
Tharaka
Tifal
Timbe
Tiwi
Tiruray
Takwane
Upper Necaxa Totonac
Telefol
Haruai
Tanimuca-Retuarã
Kwamera
Coyutla Totonac
Gizrra
Xicotepec De Juárez Totonac
Highland Totonac
Taupota
Tlachichilco Tepehua
Tinputz
Copala Triqui
Tsishingini
Tektiteko
Bwanabwana
Mutu
Central Tunebo
Tucano
Turkana
Southeast Ambrym
Kayapó
Tz'utujil
Ubir
Umbu-Ungu
Ulithian
Meriam Mir
Mundari
Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin
Urubú-Kaapor
Urim
Urat
Sop
Usarufa
Uspanteco
Uri
Lote
Vili
Ayautla Mazatec
Waffa
Wolaytta
Kaninuwa
Wa
Wedau
Weri
Wiru
Walloon
Mwani
Wantoat
Usan
Hanga Hundi
Garrwa
Worrorra
Waris
Waskia
Wuvulu-Aua
Xavánte
Kombio
Hdi
Kamula
Northern Kankanay
Konkomba
Sio
Diuxi-Tilantongo Mixtec
Magdalena Peñasco Mixtec
Yalunka
Yemba
Yakha
Yaweyuha
Yucuna
Yakan
Yongkom
Yareba
Yaouré
Yessan-Mayo
Karkar-Yuri
Yopno
Yau (Morobe Province)
Yawa
Sierra de Juárez Zapotec
Western Tlacolula Valley Zapotec
Ocotlán Zapotec
Isthmus Zapotec
Miahuatlán Zapotec
Ozolotepec Zapotec
Rincón Zapotec
Coatecas Altas Zapotec
Zia
Francisco León Zoque
Choapan Zapotec
Lachixío Zapotec
Mixtepec Zapotec
Amatlán Zapotec
Yalálag Zapotec
Chichicapan Zapotec
Texmelucan Zapotec
Quioquitani-Quierí Zapotec
Ghotuo
Amarasi
Abkhazian
Acoli
Mesopotamian Arabic
Adangbe
Tunisian Arabic
Esimbi
Southern Altai
Obolo
Athpariya
Algerian Arabic
Ivbie North-Okpela-Arhe
Western Durango Nahuatl
Bavarian
Bambili-Bambui
Babanki
Bamenyam
Central Bikol
Iceve-Maci
Bafut
Mmen
Bunak
Bangandu
Baka (Cameroon)
Aweer
Tiéyaxo Bozo
Brao
Western Bru
Bangwinji
Ntcham
Terei
Bafaw-Balong
Bu-Nao Bunu
Tairaha
Batak
Jenaama Bozo
Bisu
Eastern Khumi Chin
Chipewyan
Chuvash
Cimbrian
Lowland Oaxaca Chontal
Caluyanun
Central Mnong
Cornish
Corsican
South Ucayali Ashéninka
Seselwa Creole French
Thaiphum Chin
Cuvok
Fataluku
Digo
Dhivehi
Upper Kinabatangan
Western Dani
Lukpa
Dombe
Lotud
Dotyali
Duruma
Dhuwaya
E
Standard Estonian
Elip
Markweeta
En
Ewondo
Borgu Fulfulde
Nigerian Fulfulde
Galolen
Gonja
Manx
Western Bolivian Guaraní
Gavar
Guarani
Gawri
Hakö
Huba
Serbo-Croatian
Mina (Cameroon)
Hmong Njua
Hre
Haroi
Idaté
Ika
Isanzu
Isu (Menchum Division)
Lojban
Ngomba
Western Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Jarai
Kara-Kalpak
Kachin
Kalanguya
Kalaallisut
Kabardian
Ap Ma
Manga Kanuri
Lü
Khakas
Kongo
Konzo
Kimaragang
Karelian
Krung
Kölsch
Keyagana
Laru
Lohorung
Lefa
Lengo
Lhomi
Kabras
Laarim
Lozi
Lashi
Luvale
Eastern Lawa
Literary Chinese
Magahi
Marshallese
Mandar
Matal
Mefele
Mambae
Meta'
Mauwake
Maru
Mískito
Coatzospan Mixtec
Makasae
Ilwana
Moloko
Mmaala
Naba
Mundani
Barí
Cheke Holo
Mandaya
Sankaran Maninka
Marwari (Pakistan)
Mada (Cameroon)
Mumuye
Neapolitan
Khoekhoe
Navajo
South Ndebele
Sibe
Ndonga
Ngemba
Ngwo
Isthmus-Mecayapan Nahuatl
Ngombale
Northern Thai
Novial
Tase Naga
Namiae
Ngwe
Nauete
South Nuaulu
Nyankole
Tigon Mbembe
Ossetian
Tenango Otomi
Pagibete
Palauan
Páez
Picard
Ruching Palaung
Kayan
Petats
Pokomo
Quechua
Napo Lowland Quechua
Rendille
Ringgou
Romansh
Dela-Oenale
Macedo-Romanian
Semai
Mag-antsi Ayta
Surigaonon
Central Sama
Sangil
Miyobe
Arammba
Swabian
Kagate
Tahitian
Tai
Tiang
Western Tamang
Chitwania Tharu
Dangaura Tharu
Teop
Tukudede
Klingon
Lenakel
Tontemboan
Tonga (Zambia)
Tombulu
Tlacoapa Me'phaa
Tampuan
Tsamai
Turka
Taveta
Tii
Tuvinian
Talossan
Udmurt
Veps
Vidunda
Vlaams
Volapük
Wagdi
Wambon
Ndzwani Comorian
Wanukaka
Kagoro
Mengaka
Manado Malay
Yao
Nugunu (Cameroon)
Yangben
Yamphu
Ravula
Yetfa
Yamap
Yucateco
Santo Domingo Albarradas Zapotec
Tabaa Zapotec
Southern Rincon Zapotec
Yatee Zapotec
Tokano
Zyphe Chin
Afar
Ambala Ayta
Adyghe
Akeu
Afrikaans
Ainu (Japan)
Akan
Amharic
Amis
Apalaí
Aragonese
Aymara
Belarusian
ber
Buwal
Bambara
Bengali
Tibetan
Bishnupriya
Wumboko
Breton
Braj
Bodo (India)
Bukusu
Chechen
Cherokee
Shor
Montenegrin
Czech
Southern Dagaare
Dimli (individual language)
Duala
Esperanto
Evenki
Extremaduran
Persian
Fanti
Kven Finnish
Arpitan
Gagauz
Gan Chinese
Guadeloupean Creole French
Gilbertese
Nanai
Middle High German (ca. 1050-1500)
Goan Konkani
Gothic
Gor
Gujarati
Gurindji
Gumuz
Hausa
Hakka Chinese
Hebrew
Hindi
Croatian
Hunsrik
Xiang Chinese
Western Armenian
Iban
Ibibio
Sichuan Yi
Inuktitut
Kawi
Khanty
Khasi
Kalenjin
Khmer
Kannada
Korean
Komi-Permyak
Konkani (macrolanguage)
Kaonde
Kanuri
Karachay-Balkar
Krio
Juǀʼhoan
Kurdish
Kuanyama
Lahta Karen
Kwakum
Khirwar
Wadiyara Koli
Kuvi
Kyrgyz
Latin
Ladino
Ganda
Ladin
Lao
Saamia
Tachoni
Lunda
Mandingo
Masai
North Moluccan Malay
Mende (Sierra Leone)
Meru
Morisyen
Mpumpong
Ayutla Mixtec
Malayalam
Manchu
Marathi
Muthuvan
Burmese
Erzya
Wichí Lhamtés Güisnay
Mazanderani
North Ndebele
Nepali
Niuean
Orizaba Nahuatl
Nande
Nogai
Old Norse
Nuer
Chichewa
Nyamwezi
Nzima
Od
Ojibwe
Oriya
Oroqen
Old Russian
Ottoman Turkish (1500-1928)
Panjabi
Northern Pashto
Paniya
Peranakan Indonesian
Western Panjabi
Pana (Central African Republic)
Potawatomi
Prussian
Philippine Sign Language
Portuguese
Imbabura Highland Quichua
Rapanui
Balkan Romani
Caló
Ranglong
Romanian
Romany
Kinyarwanda
Central Okinawan
Sos Kundi
Samogitian
Sidamo
Saraiki
Southern Sami
Swo
Serbian
Logudorese Sardinian
Waata
Southern Sotho
Sukuma
Swedish
Swahili
Maore Comorian
Tamil
Central Tarahumara
Panchpargania
Tajik
Thai
Tha
Tsakhur
Tswana
Tonga
Sediq
Purepecha
Tooro
Tuvalu
Muduga
Ukrainian
Undetermined
Urdu
Uzbek
Vai
Makhuwa
Walser
Watakataui
Xhosa
Mbudum
Kasem
Yoloxochitl Mixtec
Yiddish
Yindjibarndi
Riang Lai
Nenets
Ngazidja Comorian
Standard Moroccan Tamazight
Zande (individual language)
Güilá Zapotec
Zulu
Yongbei Zhuang
Western Abnaki
Abaza
Abui
Achterhoeks
Hijazi Arabic
Adhola
Adnyamathanha
Gulf Arabic
Aghul
Qimant
Ahirani
Ahtena
Aja (Benin)
Angal Heneng
Aka-Jeru
Akkadian
Aklanon
Akhvakh
Alabama
Aleut
Alawa
Gheg Albanian
Alur
Amahuaca
Andi
Angika
Anuak
Archi
Angaité
Official Aramaic (700-300 BCE)
Araona
Asu (Tanzania)
Avaric
Avestan
Cicipu
Southern Aymara
Ayoreo
Baluchi
Basa (Cameroon)
Ghomálá'
Bamali
Baba
Baoulé
Bardi
Bunuba
Budukh
Bandjalang
Beja
Betawi
Bena (Tanzania)
Bari
Bafanji
Bondo
Mahasu Pahari
Haryanvi
Bugun
Bangolan
Western Balochi
Bhadrawahi
Bhattiyali
Bislama
Bini
Kol (Cameroon)
Birhor
Banggarla
Biao-Jiao Mien
Bidyogo
Burji
Bakwé
Bekwel
Tai Dam
Bum
Bangi
Bongo
Bondei
Botlikh
Bakhtiari
Bamukumbit
Brunei Bisaya
Burushaski
Bete-Bendi
Bushi
Bulu (Cameroon)
Bubi
Barein
Boro (Ethiopia)
Bayungu
Burduna
Russia Buriat
Bilin
Kemberano
Brithenig
Nivaclé
Tsimané
Chamicuro
Chopi
Chakma
Min Dong Chinese
Chamacoco
Falam Chin
Chiga
Chamorro
Chibcha
Catawba
Ojitlán Chinantec
Mari (Russia)
Chinook jargon
Choctaw
Church Slavic
Cheyenne
Chickasaw
Chippewa
Chamalal
Jinyu Chinese
Koasati
Ron
Clallam
Northern Qiang
Hakha Chin
Middle Cornish
Koreguaje
Sãotomense
Southern East Cree
Plains Cree
Iyojwa'ja Chorote
Chiltepec Chinantec
Tedim Chin
Zacatepec Chatino
Chewong
Cayubaba
Dakota
Dargwa
Taita
Daba
Bondum Dom Dogon
Bankan Tey Dogon
Negerhollands
Jaru
Dendi (Benin)
Dido
Domung
Dhalandji
Dhargari
South Central Dinka
Dinka
Northeastern Dinka
Djamindjung
Djeebbana
Jamsay Dogon
Dalmatian
Duma
Mombo Dogon
Dan
Doe
Dogri (macrolanguage)
Paakantyi
Desiya
Tene Kan Dogon
Toro So Dogon
Toro Tegu Dogon
Middle Dutch (ca. 1050-1350)
Drung
Dutton World Speedwords
Dhuwal
Dyaberdyaber
Yanda Dom Dogon
Jola-Fonyi
Djiwarli
Embu
Egyptian (Ancient)
Ekari
Eastern Maninkakan
Epigraphic Mayan
Apali
Enxet
South Efate
North Alaskan Inupiatun
Even
Fipa
Fe'fe'
Cajun French
Frankish
Middle French (ca. 1400-1600)
Old French (842-ca. 1400)
Northern Frisian
Pulaar
Fur
Gata'
Karajarri
Gbari
Guianese Creole French
Ghodoberi
Gen
Gogodala
Ghulfan
Kija
Hinukh
Guinea Kpelle
Zulgo-Gemzek
Old High German (ca. 750-1050)
Gorontalo
Ga'anda
Aché
Farefare
Yanomamö
Gulay
Gawwada
Gweno
Gwere
Kwini
Kayardild
Guyanese Creole English
Hangaza
Ha
Haya
Northern Haida
Hadiyya
Northern Qiandong Miao
Hehe
Herero
Fiji Hindi
Hittite
Hmong
Southern Qiandong Miao
Hani
Hanunoo
Ho
Hupa
Hunzib
Hawai'i Creole English
Idoma
Tuwali Ifugao
Interglossa
Iha
Southeast Ijo
Eastern Canadian Inuktitut
Ik
Ikizu
Degexit'an
Ingush
Iraqw
Ishkashimi
Iu Mien
Ibatan
Ivatan
Jamamadí
Jita
Machame
Hupdë
Juray
Bezhta
Katukína
Kafa
Kalanga
Kami (Tanzania)
Tem
Kumam
Karamojong
Karaim
Kerewe
Kakwa
Kera
Ket
Konda-Dora
Koya
Khunsari
Krongo
Khvarshi
Kikuyu
Kimaama
Kilivila
Agob
Kirmanjki (individual language)
Kimbu
Coastal Konjo
Southern Kiwai
Khinalugh
Khün
Guugu Yimidhirr
Kiliwa
Gamilaraay
Komo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Koongo
Konkani (individual language)
Koyo
Karata
Komi-Zyrian
Kupsabiny
Koitabu
Northern Kissi
Kurukh
Shambala
Kaba
Kambaata
Kalkutung
Kituba (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kato
Kuria
Kumyk
Kunama
Upper Kuskokwim
Kukatja
Kunza
Bagvalal
Kwangali
Sara Kaba Náà
Kulfa
Kwaya
Krache
Karok
Rangi
Lambya
Laka (Chad)
Lak
Laari
Láadan
Lega-Shabunda
Lenje
Lamma
Lezghian
West-Central Limba
Liv
Lakota
Pévé
Lambadi
Lobi
Otuho
Laragia
Late Middle Chinese
Aringa
Luiseno
Lucumi
Makasar
San Francisco Matlatzinca
Maisin
Mpiemo
Maba (Chad)
Moksha
Marra
Mangala
Marghi South
Moba
Mayo
Mango
Mambwe-Lungu
Manda (Tanzania)
Mailu
Matengo
Ma'di
Mbukushu
Alacatlatzala Mixtec
Cacaloxtepec Mixtec
Tu
Karbi
Malo
Migaama
Mono (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Mansi
Mocoví
Mongondow
Mohawk
Moro
Mohave
Mukulu
Mpoto
Mandari
Manggarai
North Marquesan
Maranao
Marind
Vurës
Wichí Lhamtés Nocten
Mundang
Mattole
Miyako
Mirandese
Sar
Nyamwanga
Hmong Daw
Mozarabic
Metlatónoc Mixtec
Mahou
Mbay
Myene
Ixcatlán Mazatec
Manya
Movima
Naga Pidgin
Min Nan Chinese
Nauru
Nyemba
Yale
Classical Nahuatl
Ndali
Mfumte
Ngie
Dalabon
Lomwe
Ngurimi
Central Nahuatl
Ngandi
Nyiha (Tanzania)
Nilamba
Nganasan
Southeastern Kolami
Gilyak
Ao Naga
Bouna Kulango
Nalca
East Nyala
Nahali
Nyamal
Ngam
Manangba
ǃXóõ
Nyambo
N'Ko
Jèrriais
Ngarluma
Norn
Ikoma-Nata-Isenye
Nyangbo
Nyikina
Nyulnyul
Nyakyusa-Ngonde
Nanga Dama Dogon
Orok
Old Aramaic (up to 700 BCE)
Old Cornish
Atzingo Matlatzinca
Odual
Ogbah
Northwestern Ojibwa
Mochi
East Ambae
Oneida
Orokolo
Adivasi Oriya
Old Turkish
Wayampi
Parakanã
E'ñapa Woromaipu
Pangwa
Plautdietsch
Pengo
Phende
Old Persian (ca. 600-400 B.C.)
Pfaelzisch
Gāndhārī
Pitta Pitta
Pimbwe
Pilagá
Pali
plj
Lingua Franca
Northern Pame
Tuamotuan
Banyjima
Pinyin
Upper Guinea Crioulo
Pipil
Malecite-Passamaquoddy
Puinave
Puma
Paiwan
qaa
Chimborazo Highland Quichua
Santiago del Estero Quichua
Tena Lowland Quichua
Ambo-Pasco Quechua
Southern Qiang
Arequipa-La Unión Quechua
Jauja Wanca Quechua
Logooli
Rarotongan
Réunion Creole French
Romagnol
Rohingya
Tarifit
Nyaturu
Rajbanshi
Rakhine
Rembarrnga
Romanova
Rungwa
Tae'
Rombo
Runga
Rotuman
Gungu
Rufiji
Rutul
Rwa
Marwari (India)
Northern Amami-Oshima
Meskwaki
Sasak
Ngambay
Southern Samo
Chabu
Sangu (Tanzania)
Sadri
Southern Kurdish
Seneca
Cebaara Senoufo
Seri
Selkup
Koyraboro Senni Songhai
Old Irish (to 900)
Ninam
Shua
Shoshoni
Tachelhit
Shilluk
Shi
Kildin Sami
Pite Sami
Sindarin
Sakata
Salar
Lule Sami
Inari Sami
Skolt Sami
Temi
Sanapaná
Sora
Serer
Spanish Sign Language
Saterfriesisch
Straits Salish
Shubi
Sumbwa
Sumerian
Congo Swahili
Sawila
Sangir
Classical Syriac
Tabassaran
Yami
Atayal
Calamian Tagbanwa
Tiranige Diga Dogon
Tandroy-Mahafaly Malagasy
Teke-Tege
Ibali Teke
Timne
Tanaina
Tagin
Thangmi
Kochila Tharu
Tindi
Tiv
Tlingit
Talinga-Bwisi
Tambotalo
Talysh
Toba-Maskoy
Toba
Gitonga
Toki Pona
tpw
Toaripi
Tsonga
Tswa
Tsakonian
Tsimshian
Muslim Tat
Titan
Tunen
Tasawaq
Tokharian B
Tangut
Tzeltal
Udi
Ulwa
Ute-Southern Paiute
Vehes
Venda
Vinza
Martuyhunira
Votic
Võro
Vunjo
Wagiman
Waurá
Waiwai
Wanda
Warnman
Wajarri
Yanomámi
Wandji
Wichita
Wakawaka
Kunbarlang
Wailaki
Wano
Wanyi
Wongo
Wiradjuri
Waray (Australia)
Adilabad Gondi
Bungu
Waama
Wangaaybuwan-Ngiyambaa
Kalmyk
Xamtanga
Kambera
Classical Armenian
Kgalagadi
Mingrelian
Anglo-Norman
Mohegan-Pequot
South Slavey
Sherpa
Sudovian
Katcha-Kadugli-Miri
Ketengban
Tokharian A
Kunigami
Wemba Wemba
Pumé
Yagnobi
Yakama
Mayangna
Yuwana
Northern Yukaghir
Yandruwandha
Yansi
Yombe
Yurok
Zaghawa
Zanaki
Zeeuws
Zinza
Kaurna
Chimalapa Zoque
Santa María Quiegolani Zapotec
Záparo
Zuni
Yang Zhuang
Alumu-Tesu
Ari
Amal
Arbëreshë Albanian
Ambrak
Afade
Anambé
Algerian Saharan Arabic
Pará Arára
Eastern Abnaki
Aasáx
Arvanitika Albanian
Solong
Mandobo Atas
Abé
Bankon
Abai Sungai
Abaga
Abidji
Aka-Bea
Lampung Nyo
Abanyom
Abua
Abon
Abron
Ambonese Malay
Abure
Baharna Arabic
Pal
Achagua
Gikyode
Aka-Cari
Aka-Kora
Akar-Bale
Achang
Eastern Acipa
Acroá
Achumawi
Omani Arabic
Cypriot Arabic
Lidzonka
Adele
Andegerebinha
Adi
Adioukrou
Galo
Adang
Abu
Adonara
Amundava
Amdo Tibetan
Saidi Arabic
Northeast Pashai
Ambele
Arem
Alsea
Ambakich
Aeka
Andai
Putukwam
Afrihili
Akrukay
Nanubae
Defaka
Eloyi
Tapei
Afitti
Awutu
Obokuitai
Legbo
Agatu
Angal
Arguni
Ngelima
Argobba
Fembe
Tainae
Remontado Dumagat
Kahua
Ahanta
Axamb
Aghu
Tiagbamrin Aizi
Igo
Ahom
Ashe
Ainu (China)
Alngith
Amara
Agi
Ai-Cham
Ake
Aimele
Aimol
Aiton
Airoran
Arikem
Aari
Aighon
Aja (South Sudan)
Ajië
Batak Angkola
Mpur
Ukpet-Ehom
Akpa
Anakalangu
Aiome
Aka-Bo
Akurio
Siwu
Ak
Araki
Akaselem
Akum
Akwa
Aka-Kede
Aka-Kol
Alago
Qawasqar
Alladian
Alege
Amaimon
Alangan
Alak
Allar
Amblong
Larike-Wakasihu
Alutor
'Are'are
Alaba-K’abeena
Amol
Amanayé
Amurdak
Amdang
War-Jaintia
Amahai
Southern Amami-Oshima
Amto
Ambelau
Western Neo-Aramaic
Ami
Atampaya
Andaqui
Andoa
Ngas
Ansus
Xârâcùù
Animere
Anor
Goemai
Anal
Andoque
Jarawa (India)
Antakarinya
Anaang
Andra-Hus
Anyin
Anem
Angolar
Pemon
Andarum
Bragat
Angoram
Alor
Aore
Taikat
Atong (India)
A'ou
Atorada
Uab Meto
Sudanese Arabic
Apiaká
Jicarilla Apache
Kiowa Apache
Lipan Apache
Mescalero-Chiricahua Apache
Ambul
Apma
A-Pucikwar
Apatani
Aputai
Ampari Dogon
Arigidi
Atohwaim
Atakapa
Akuntsu
Arabana
Arhuaco
Arikara
Arikapú
Karo (Brazil)
Arbore
Arawak
Aruá (Rodonia State)
Assiniboine
Casuarina Coast Asmat
American Sign Language
Cishingini
Abishira
Buruwai
Sari
Ashkun
Asilulu
Xingú Asuriní
Asuri
Ipulo
Tocantins Asurini
Asoa
Muratayak
Yaosakor Asmat
As
Atsahuaca
Atemble
Attié
Atikamekw
Ati
Ata
Atong (Cameroon)
Aralle-Tabulahan
Waimiri-Atroari
Gros Ventre
Northern Altai
Atsugewi
Arutani
Aneityum
Arta
Asumboa
Anuta
Aushi
Awjilah
Heyo
Aulua
Asu (Nigeria)
Molmo One
Makayam
Austral
Auye
Awyi
Uzbeki Arabic
Avau
Alviri-Vidari
Avikam
Kotava
Angkamuthi
Avatime
Avokaya
Avá-Canoeiro
Awetí
Anguthimri
Awbono
Aekyom
Arawum
Awngi
Awak
Awera
South Awyu
Araweté
Jair Awyu
Edera Awyu
Abipon
Ayerrerenge
Mato Grosso Arára
Yaka (Central African Republic)
Lower Southern Aranda
Middle Armenian
Xârâgurè
Awar
Ayizo Gbe
Ayabadhu
Ayere
Ginyanga
Hadrami Arabic
Leyigha
Libyan Arabic
Sanaani Arabic
Ayu
Mai Brat
Azha
Eastern Durango Nahuatl
Ipalapa Amuzgo
Babatana
Bainouk-Gunyuño
Baré
Nubaca
Barakai
Bantawa
Bada (Nigeria)
Vengo
Bau
Bangba
Baibai
Bugan
Barombi
Bats
Uneapa
West Central Banda
Bakpinka
Mburku
Kulung (Nigeria)
Karnai
Befang
Central Bai
North Babar
Bamu
Baga Pokur
Bannoni
Bali (Nigeria)
Bali (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Bench
Babine
Kohumono
Awad Bing
Shoo-Minda-Nye
Bana
Bacama
Bainouk-Gunyaamolo
Bayot
Basap
Emberá-Baudó
Bade
Bonggi
Baka (South Sudan)
Burun
Bai (South Sudan)
Indonesian Bajau
Buduma
Baldemu
Bende
Bahnar
West Coast Bajau
Burunge
Oroko
Bodo Parja
Baham
Budong-Budong
Bebele
Bedoanas
Byangsi
Belait
Biali
Bekati'
Bebeli
Besoa
Beembe
Guiberoua Béte
Daloa Bété
Jur Modo
Beli (Papua New Guinea)
Panyi Bai
Bofi
Busang Kayan
Blafe
Banda-Ndélé
Beba
Badaga
Southern Bai
Balti
Gahri
Bagheli
Rathwi Bareli
Giangan
Bit
Bo (Laos)
Baga Koga
Eastern Balochi
Bagri
Bawm Chin
Mbongno
Warkay-Bipim
Banggai
Bhili
Biga
Odiai
Bukharic
Bahing
Bohtan Neo-Aramaic
Bima
Tukang Besi South
Bara Malagasy
Biak
Bhele
Bada (Indonesia)
Badimaya
Bissa
Bidiyo
Bepour
Biafada
Bikol
Bile
Bimoba
Nai
Bipi
Bisorio
Berinomo
Biete
Southern Birifor
Baloi
Budza
Bariji
Barzani Jewish Neo-Aramaic
Bahinemo
Bulu (Papua New Guinea)
Bajelani
Bajan
Balanta-Ganja
Bayali
Pande
Brokskat
Berik
Bukitan
Kwa'
Bakumpai
Northern Sorsoganon
Buhid
Bekwarra
Bokyi
Bungku
Bilua
Bella Coola
Bolango
Balanta-Kentohe
Buol
Kuwaa
Bolia
Bolongan
Pa'o Karen
Biloxi
Beli (South Sudan)
Southern Catanduanes Bikol
Blablanga
Baluan-Pam
Blang
Balaesang
Kibala
Mag-Indi Ayta
Notre
Bembe
Biem
Baga Manduri
Limassa
Bom-Kim
Bamwe
Bagirmi
Northern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Bina (Papua New Guinea)
Bambalang
Biao Mon
Baimak
Baramu
Bonerate
Bookan
Bontok
Banda (Indonesia)
Bintauna
Masiwang
Benga
Eastern Tawbuid
Bierebo
Boon
Batanga
Bunun
Bantoanon
Bantik
Butmas-Tur
Bundeli
Bonerif
Bisis
Bangubangu
Bintulu
Beezen
Mundabli
Bolon
Boma
Barbareño
Bole
Berom
Bonkiman
Bogaya
Borôro
Tuwuli
Bodo (Central African Republic)
Daakaka
Bonggo
Bagupi
Binji
Orowe
Biyom
Dzao Min
Kaure
Banda Malay
Bongu
Bian Marind
Bo (Papua New Guinea)
Palya Bareli
Bilba
Bago-Kusuntu
Bilakura
Biritai
Burusu
Bosngun
Koro Wachi
Buru (Nigeria)
Bakaka
Berbice Creole Dutch
Baraamu
Bira
Baure
Brahui
Bieria
Birked
Birwa
Barambu
Boruca
Barapasi
Breri
Birao
Bitare
Eastern Bru
Bilbil
Bassari
Wushi
Bauchi
Bashkardi
Kati
Bassossi
Basa-Gumna
Busami
Bassa
Basketo
Bahonsuai
Baiso
Yangkam
Sabah Bisaya
Bata
Bati (Cameroon)
Batak Dairi
Gamo-Ningi
Birgit
Biatah Bidayuh
Bacanese Malay
Batak Mandailing
Ratagnon
Rinconada Bikol
Budibud
Batek
Baetora
Batak Simalungun
Batu
Bateri
Butuanon
Batak Karo
Bobot
Batak Alas-Kluet
Buriat
Bua
Beothuk
Bushoong
Younuo Bunu
Sherbro
Busoa
Brem
Bungain
Boghom
Bullom So
Bube
Baelelea
Bonkeng
Belanda Viri
Baan
Bukat
Bamunka
Buna
Bolgo
Birri
Baniva
Boga
Dibole
Bauzi
Bwatoo
Namosi-Naitasiri-Serua
Bwaidoka
Bwe Karen
Boselewa
Barwe
Baniwa
Bauwaki
Bwela
Biwat
Wunai Bunu
Mandobo Bawah
Southern Bobo Madaré
Bura-Pabir
Bomboma
Buli (Ghana)
Bwa
Belanda Bor
Pela
Birale
Bilur
Bangala
Pirlatapa
Jalkunan
Mongolia Buriat
Beele
China Buriat
Berakou
Bankagooma
Binahari
Benyadu'
Pouye
Bete
Buyu
Biao
Bayono
Bidjara
Biyo
Bumaji
Basay
Burak
Berti
Medumba
Belhariya
Banaro
Bandi
Andio
Southern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Boikin
Babuza
Nicaragua Creole English
Boano (Sulawesi)
Boano (Maluku)
Buli (Indonesia)
Biri
Burmeso
Naami
Basa (Nigeria)
Kɛlɛngaxo Bozo
Obanliku
Evant
Caddo
Lehar
Cahuarano
Chané
Carolinian
Cemuhî
Chambri
Car Nicobarese
Callawalla
Cayuga
Canichana
Cabiyarí
Carijona
Chimila
Ede Cabe
Nyahkur
Izora
Carabayo
Samba Daka
Atsam
Kasanga
Cacaopera
Chiru
Chambeali
Churahi
Chepang
Chaudangsi
Cinda-Regi-Tiyal
Chadong
Koda
Lower Chehalis
Centúúm
Dijim-Bwilim
Cara
Como Karim
Chagatai
Chinook
Cahuilla
Cholón
Chuwabu
Chantyal
Cia-Cia
Chimariko
Cineni
Chitkuli Kinnauri
Cinta Larga
Chiapanec
Tiri
Chaima
Western Cham
Chru
Upper Chehalis
Eastern Cham
Chenapian
Cabécar
Chak
Cibak
Anufo
Kajakse
Tayo
Chukot
Kavalan
Caka
Chilcotin
Chaldean Neo-Aramaic
Chilisso
Chakali
Idu-Mishmi
Chala
Chulym
Eastern Highland Chatino
Classical Mongolian
Emberá-Chamí
Campalagian
Chinbon Chin
Khumi Chin
Northern Ping Chinese
Central Asmat
Chenoua
Chicomuceltec
Cocopa
Cocama-Cocamilla
Chong
Chonyi-Dzihana-Kauma
Cochimi
Santa Teresa Cora
Columbia-Wenatchi
Comanche
Comox
Coquille
Wamey
Cowlitz
Chochotec
Cappadocian Greek
Chinese Pidgin English
Cherepon
Capiznon
Pu-Xian Chinese
Chuanqiandian Cluster Miao
Chara
Island Carib
Lonwolwol
Coeur d'Alene
Cree
Michif
Northern East Cree
Moose Cree
Crow
Iyo'wujwa Chorote
Carolina Algonquian
Chrau
Cori
Cruzeño
Asho Chin
Coast Miwok
Central Sierra Miwok
Southern Ping Chinese
Southern Ohlone
Northern Ohlone
Coos
Chetco
Tepinapa Chinantec
Chittagonian
Tlacoatzintepec Chinantec
Chitimacha
Chhintange
Emberá-Catío
Northern Catanduanes Bikol
Cua
Mashco Piro
Culina
Cumanagoto
Cupeño
Cun
Chhulung
Tai Ya
Cuitlatec
Chug
Valle Nacional Chinantec
Woods Cree
Kuwaataay
Cuyonon
Huizhou Chinese
Knaanic
Zenzontepec Chatino
Min Zhong Chinese
Zotung Chin
Dambi
Day
Dar Fur Daju
Dahalo
Damakawa
Daai Chin
Dandami Maria
Dar Sila Daju
Davawenyo
Dayi
Bangime
Deno
Dadiya
Dabe
Edopi
Dogul Dom Dogon
Doka
Ida'an
Dyirbal
Duguri
Duriankere
Duwai
Ben Tey Dogon
Dibiyaso
Deccan
Dadi Dadi
Dongotono
West Goodenough
Donno So Dogon
Dawera-Daweloor
Dagik
Dewoin
Degema
Demisa
Delaware
Dem
Slave (Athapascan)
Pidgin Delaware
Deori
Desano
Bunoge Dogon
Dagaari Dioula
Degenan
Doga
Dghwede
Northern Dagara
Andaandi
Dogri (individual language)
Ndra'ngith
Daungwurrung
Dhundari
Dhimal
Dhaiso
Dhurga
Dehu
Dia
Lakota Dida
Didinga
Kumiai
Dimbong
Dai
Dilling
Dime
Dibo
Dirim
Dimasa
Diriku
Northwestern Dinka
Dixon Reef
Ding
Djadjawurrung
Djinba
Dar Daju Daju
Jawoyn
Kapriman
Djawi
Kuijau
Southeastern Dinka
Dolgan
Dahalik
Gavak
Madhi Madhi
Dugwor
Medefaidrin
Domaaki
Dameli
Dama
Kemedzung
East Damar
Dampelas
Dubu
Dumpas
Mudburra
Demta
Upper Grand Valley Dani
Daonda
Ndendeule
Dungan
Lower Grand Valley Dani
Dzùùngoo
Danaru
Mid Grand Valley Dani
Danau
Dení
Dom
Northern Dong
Domu
Dong
Dondo
Doso
Toura (Papua New Guinea)
Dongo
Dori'o
Dogosé
Dass
Doyayo
Bussa
Dompo
Dorze
Papar
Dair
Darmiya
Dolpo
Rungus
C'Lela
West Damar
Daro-Matu Melanau
Gedeo
Rukai
Darai
Daasanach
Dusner
Tadaksahak
Daur
Labuk-Kinabatangan Kadazan
Ditidaht
Adithinngithigh
Ana Tinga Dogon
Tomo Kan Dogon
Tommo So Dogon
Tebul Ure Dogon
Duna
Umiray Dumaget Agta
Dumbea
Uyajitaya
Dusun Deyah
Dupaninan Agta
Duano
Dusun Malang
Dii
Dumi
Duvle
Dusun Witu
Duungooma
Duau
Diri
Dawik Kui
Dyan
Dyugun
Djimini Senoufo
Dyangadi
Djabugay
Dazaga
Ebughu
Teke-Ebo
Ebrié
Eteocypriot
Efai
Efik
Ega
Emilian
Eggon
Ehueun
Eipomek
Eitiep
Askopan
Ejamat
Ekajuk
Ekit
Kol (Bangladesh)
Ekpeye
Yace
Eastern Kayah
Elepi
Nding
Elkei
Eleme
El Molo
Elamite
Emai-Iuleha-Ora
Embaloh
Emerillon
Eastern Meohang
Eman
Pacific Gulf Yupik
Emplawas
Ende
Forest Enets
Tundra Enets
Enlhet
Engenni
Enggano
Emumu
Enwan (Akwa Ibom State)
Beti (Côte d'Ivoire)
Epie
Sie
Eruwa
Horpa
Erre
Ersu
Eritai
Erokwanas
Aheri Gondi
Eshtehardi
Estonian Sign Language
Esselen
Central Siberian Yupik
Central Yupik
Etebi
Etchemin
Eton (Vanuatu)
Eton (Cameroon)
Yekhee
Etruscan
Ejagham
Eten
Semimi
Uvbie
Eyak
Keiyo
Fa d'Ambu
Wagi
Fagani
Finongan
Faita
Fang (Cameroon)
South Fali
Fam
Fang (Equatorial Guinea)
Paloor
Fayu
Fala
Southwestern Fars
West Albay Bikol
Feroge
Fongoro
Nobiin
Fyer
Firan
Tornedalen Finnish
Kirya-Konzəl
Kalispel-Pend d'Oreille
Foau
North Fali
Flinders Island
Fuliiru
Flaaitaal
Fanagalo
Fania
Foodo
Foi
Foma
Siraya
Fernando Po Creole English
Fas
Fordata
Forak
Eastern Frisian
Fortsenal
East Futuna
Ko
Fulniô
Futuna-Aniwa
Furu
Fuyug
Fwâi
Gabri
Mixed Great Andamanese
Gaddang
Guarequena
Gende
Gadsup
Gants
Gal
Galeya
Kenati
Borana-Arsi-Guji Oromo
Gayo
Gbaya (Central African Republic)
Kaytetye
Niksek
Gbanziri
Galela
Garhwali
Gbaya-Bossangoa
Gbagyi
Gagadu
Gabi-Gabi
Eastern Xwla Gbe
Zoroastrian Dari
Mali
Ganggalida
Galice
Grenadian Creole English
Gaina
Pottangi Ollar Gadaba
Gugu Badhun
Gedaged
Gude
Guduf-Gava
Ga'dang
Gadjerawang
Gundi
Gurdjar
Dirasha
Laal
Mehri
Gudu
Godwari
Geruma
Gade
Gengle
Hutterite German
Gebe
Ywom
ut-Ma'in
Geme
Geser-Gorom
Eviya
Gera
Enya
Geez
Gafat
Gao
Gbii
Gugadj
Gurr-goni
Kungarakany
Ganglau
Gitua
Gagu
Ghadamès
Geko Karen
Ghanongga
Ghomara
Kuke
Gail
Gidar
Gimi (Eastern Highlands)
Gimi (West New Britain)
Green Gelao
Red Gelao
North Giziga
Gitxsan
White Gelao
Gilima
Giyug
South Giziga
Gunditjmara
Gujari
Ndai
Gokana
ǂUngkue
Bon Gula
Northwest Pashai
Gula Iro
Galambu
Glavda
Gule
Gambera
Gula'alaa
Middle Low German
Gbaya-Mbodomo
Gumalu
Mycenaean Greek
Kaansa
Guanche
Ganang
Lere
Gooniyandi
ǁGana
Gangulu
Ginuman
Northern Gondi
Gana
Gureng Gureng
Gnau
Guro
Playero
Gorakor
Godié
Gogo
Gobasi
Gola
Gondi
Yeretuar
Gronings
Gorowa
Gobu
Gupa-Abawa
Ghanaian Pidgin English
Taiap
Guiqiong
Guana (Brazil)
Qau
Rajput Garasia
Grebo
Guruntum-Mbaaru
Madi
Gbiri-Niragu
Ghari
Groma
Gorovu
Taznatit
Gresi
Garo
Kistane
Guriaso
Gusilay
Nema
Southwest Gbaya
Wasembo
Guató
Aghu-Tharnggala
Shiki
Yocoboué Dida
Gupapuyngu
Maléku Jaíka
Gun
Guana (Paraguay)
Duwet
Guajá
Gurmana
Gavião Do Jiparaná
Pará Gavião
Gurung
Mbato
Gowro
ǀGwi
Gwandara
Gawar-Bati
Guwamu
Gua
Wè Southern
Northwest Gbaya
Garus
Gyem
Gayil
Gyalsumdo
Gunya
Ganza
Gazi
Gane
Han
Gurani
Hatam
Eastern Oromo
Hanga
Hahon
Haida
Hajong
Halang
Hewa
Harari
Haisla
Havu
Southern Haida
Hazaragi
Heiban
Habu
Andaman Creole Hindi
Herdé
Heiltsuk
Hemba
Haiǁom
Lamang
Hibito
Hidatsa
Pamosu
Seit-Kaitetu
Tsoa
Hiw
Kahe
Hunde
Hunjara-Kaina Ke
Halbi
Hieroglyphic Luwian
Humburi Senni Songhay
Large Flowery Miao
Luopohe Hmong
Eastern Qiandong Miao
Hmar
Hamtai
Hamap
Hmong Dô
Southern Hindko
Hungu
ǁAni
Northern Hindko
Hung
Hoava
Mari (Madang Province)
Holma
Horom
Hobyót
Holikachuk
Hadothi
Holu
Holoholo
Hovongan
Honi
Holiya
Hozo
Hpon
Hrangkhol
Niwer Mil
Haruku
Hértevin
Hruso
Warwar Feni
Harzani
Harsusi
Hoti
Hadza
Hitu
Middle Hittite
ǂHua
Huaulu
San Francisco Del Mar Huave
Humene
Huachipaeri
Huilliche
Hulung
Hula
Hungana
Hu
Tsat
Halkomelem
Humla
Hukumina
Nüpode Huitoto
Haitian Vodoun Culture Language
San Dionisio Del Mar Huave
Santa María Del Mar Huave
Wané
Hwana
Hya
Iaai
Purari
Iwaidja
Akpes
Ibanag
Ibaloi
Ibino
Ibuoro
Ibu
Ibani
Ede Ica
Etkywan
Idakho-Isukha-Tiriki
Indo-Portuguese
Idon
Ede Idaca
Idi
Indri
Amganad Ifugao
Batad Ifugao
Ifè
Ifo
Teke-Fuumu
Mayoyao Ifugao
Keley-I Kallahan
Ebira
Igede
Igala
Kanggape
Isebe
Thiin
Izon
Biseni
Ede Ije
Kalabari
Iko
Ikulu
Olulumo-Ikom
Inuinnaqtun
Ila
Ilongot
Iranun (Philippines)
Ili'uun
Ilue
Anamgura
Miluk
Imonda
Imroing
Marsian
Jungle Inga
Minaean
Isinai
Iñapari
Intha
Ineseño
Inor
Iowa-Oto
Inupiaq
Ipiko
Iquito
Iresim
Irarutu
Rigwe
Irántxe
Irula
Kamberau
Iraya
Isabi
Isconahua
Isnag
Nkem-Nkum
Isoko
Istriot
Binongan Itneg
Southern Tidung
Itene
Inlaod Itneg
Judeo-Italian
Itelmen
Itu Mbon Uzo
Itonama
Iteri
Itawit
Ito
Itik
Itzá
Iwam
Ixcatec
Mesaka
Yaka (Congo)
Ingrian
Izere
Izii
Hyam
Jara
Jah Hut
Zazao
Jakun
Yalahatan
Yaqay
Yaur
Jambi Malay
Yan-nhangu
Jawe
Judeo-Berber
Badjiri
Arandai
Barikewa
Nafusi
Jabutí
Jukun Takum
Krymchak
Judeo-Tat
Jebero
Jerung
Jeh
Yei
Jeri Kuo
Yelmek
Dza
Jere
Manem
Jonkor Bourmataguil
Judeo-Georgian
Gwak
Jehai
Jina
Jibu
Jingulu
Jiiddu
Jilim
Jimi (Cameroon)
Jiamao
Youle Jinuo
Bankal
Kaera
Mobwa Karen
Kubo
Paku Karen
Labir
Ngile
Dima
Zumbun
Yamdena
Jimi (Nigeria)
Jumli
Kamara
Mashi (Nigeria)
Jangshung
Yangman
Yemsa
Jaunsari
Joba
Wojenaka
Jorá
Jowulu
Jewish Palestinian Aramaic
Jaqaru
Judeo-Arabic
Jiru
Japrería
Júma
Wannu
Jurchen
Worodougou
Hõne
Wapan
Jirel
Jumjum
Juang
Jiba
Jurúna
Jutish
Ju
Wãpha
Jiarong
Adara
Ketangalan
Kajaman
Kara (Central African Republic)
Karekare
Jju
Xaasongaxango
Kamayurá
Kaxuiâna
Kanju
Kaptiau
Kari
Grass Koiari
Kanembu
Kare (Central African Republic)
Keliko
Kande
Abadi
Dera (Indonesia)
Kaiep
Duhwa
Kawacha
Ngkâlmpw Kanum
Ukaan
Tyap
Kamantan
Kobiana
Kela (Papua New Guinea)
Gula (Central African Republic)
Nubi
Kinalakna
Kanga
Katla
Kaian
Kete
Kabwari
Kachama-Ganjule
Korandje
Worimi
Yankunytjatjara
Mamusi
Numèè
Kagoma
Kunda
Kaningdon-Nindem
Koch
Kuy
Kadaru
Koneraw
Kam
Kwaja
Kélé
Keiga
Eastern Keres
Kpessi
Tese
Kei
Kela (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kemak
Kugbo
Akebu
Kukna
Kukele
Kodava
Northwestern Kolami
Korra Koraga
Kota (India)
Kannada Kurumba
Kinnauri
Kuk
Koro (Côte d'Ivoire)
Korwa
Korku
Kachhi
Kharam Naga
Kumaoni
Koromfé
Koyaga
Kawe
Komering
Kusunda
Gamale Kham
Kunggari
Kamoro
Abun
Kumbainggar
Somyev
Kobol
Karas
Karon Dori
Kamaru
Kyerung
Tukang Besi North
Korowai
Khuen
Khams Tibetan
Kehu
Kuturmi
Lusi
Khandesi
Khotanese
Kapori
Koyra Chiini Songhay
Kharia
Khamti
Nkhumbi
Khowar
Kele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kim
Koalib
Kickapoo
Koshin
Kibet
Kilmeri
Kitsai
Kariya
Karagas
Kiowa
Kosadle
Kis
Kirikiri
Mlap
Khmu
Zabana
Highland Konjo
Western Parbate Kham
Kháng
Pwo Eastern Karen
Western Keres
Kurudu
Kashaya
Ramopa
Erave
Bumthangkha
Kakanda
Kwerisa
Kakabe
Kagulu
Kako
Kokota
Kiong
Karko
Gugubera
Giiwo
Teke-Kukuya
Kaska
Klamath-Modoc
Kolbila
Kulung (Nepal)
Tagakaulo
Weliki
Kalumpang
Khalaj
Kagan Kalagan
Migum
Kamasa
Rumu
Khaling
Kalasha
Klao
Tado
Koluwawa
Kalao
Kabola
Konni
Southern Dong
Majukayang Kalinga
Kare (Papua New Guinea)
Kami (Nigeria)
Tanudan Kalinga
Kom (India)
Awtuw
Kwama
Kemtuik
Karipúna Creole French
Waboda
Khorasani Turkish
Dera (Nigeria)
Lubuagan Kalinga
Konda
Kanufi
Kuranko
Kanamarí
Kono (Sierra Leone)
Kwanja
Kintaq
Kaningra
Kensiu
Panoan Katukína
Kung-Ekoka
Kendayan
Kanyok
Kodi
Kacipo-Bale Suri
Kubi
Cogui
Kol (Papua New Guinea)
Komi
Waube
Kota (Gabon)
Lagwan
Koke
Kudu-Camo
Koyukon
Korak
Curripaco
Kpelle
Kplang
Kpan
Kpala
Koho
Kepkiriwát
Ikposo
Korupun-Sela
Tehit
Kafoa
Koryak
Kovai
Kalagan
Koromira
Eastern Krahn
Krenak
Klias River Kadazan
Seroa
Okolod
Mser
Koorete
Korana
Karkin
Kairui-Midiki
Panará
Koro (Vanuatu)
Kurama
Kinaray-A
Kerek
Durop
Gbaya (Sudan)
Karon
Kryts
Sota Kanum
Southern Kalinga
Kuni
Bafia
Kusaghe
Krisa
Kansa
Kumalu
Kumba
Kasiguranin
Kwaami
Southern Kisi
Winyé
Kusu
Kedang
Kodaku
Kokata
Nubri
Karanga
North Muyu
Plapo Krumen
Kaniet
Karitiâna
Kaduo
South Muyu
Ketum
Eastern Katu
Kaxararí
Kutep
Kupa
Kuikúro-Kalapálo
Kulere
Kumukio
Karipuna
Kusaal
Kutenai
Kuuku-Ya'u
Kubu
Kove
Kui (Indonesia)
Kalabakan
Kabalai
Komodo
Psikye
Kendem
Dobel
Geba Karen
Kerinci
Yinbaw Karen
Kola
Wersing
Yintale Karen
Dâw
Kwa
Kwerba
Sara Kaba Deme
Kowiai
Kwakiutl
Kofyar
Kwomtari
Kodia
Kwese
San Salvador Kongo
Kwadi
Kairiru
Krobu
Konso
Brunei
Manumanaw Karen
Karo (Ethiopia)
Keningau Murut
Northern Khmer
Kanowit-Tanjong Melanau
Kanoé
Konai
Kerewo
Kiput
Karao
Kamayo
Kalapuya
Kpatili
Kelon
Kuruáya
Baram Kayan
Kayagar
Western Kayah
Rapoisi
Western Karaboro
Kaibobo
Bondoukou Kulango
Kadai
Da'a Kaili
Kikai
Kelabit
kzj
Kazukuru
Kayeli
Kais
Kokola
Kaningi
Kaidipang
Kaike
Karang
Sugut Dusun
Kayupulau
Karirí-Xocó
Kamarian
Kalabra
Southern Subanen
Pattani
Lafofa
Lahnda
Lamba
Qabiao
Larteh
Lama (Togo)
Laba
Lauje
Tiwa
Aribwatsa
Lakkia
Tinani
Ladakhi
Libon Bikol
Lodhi
Rmeet
Laven
Wampar
Lachi
Labu
Lavatbura-Lamusong
Tolaki
Lawangan
Lamalama
Lardil
Legenyem
Luchazi
Western Lawa
Luhu
Lisabata-Nuniali
Kla-Dan
Dũya
Lemoro
Leelau
Kaan
Landoma
Lala-Bisa
Leco
Lendu
Lyélé
Lelemi
Lemio
Lengola
Leipon
Nomaande
Lenca
Lepcha
Lembena
Lenkau
Lese
Lesing-Gelimi
Ledo Kaili
Lungga
Laghu
Laghuu
Lengilu
Lingarak
T'apo
Logba
Pahi
Longgu
Laha (Viet Nam)
Laha (Indonesia)
Lahu Shi
Lahanan
Mlahsö
Lo-Toga
Likum
Hlai
Ligbi
Lihir
Lillooet
Liki
Sekpele
Libido
Liberian English
Lisu
Logorik
Liabuku
Banda-Bambari
Libinza
Golpa
Rampi
Laiyolo
Li'o
Lampung Api
Lakalei
Lakondê
Kenyi
Lakha
Laki
Laeko-Libuat
Lakon
Khayo
Päri
Kungkari
Lokoya
Lala-Roba
Lele (Guinea)
Lele (Papua New Guinea)
Hermit
Teke-Laali
Lelak
Lilau
Lasalimu
Lele (Chad)
North Efate
Lau
East Limba
Merei
Limilngan
Lamogai
Lambichhong
Lamkang
Hano
Lamalera
Lamenu
Lake Miwok
Laimbue
Lamboya
Langbashe
Mbalanhu
Lundayeh
Lanoh
Leningitij
South Central Banda
Lorediakarkar
Longuda
Loloda
Inonhan
Saluan
Logol
Logo
Loma (Côte d'Ivoire)
Lou
Loko
Mongo
Loma (Liberia)
Malawi Lomwe
Lombo
Lopa
Téén
Loniu
Louisiana Creole
Loke
Lelepa
Lepki
Rara Bakati'
Northern Luri
Laurentian
Lari
Laro
Larevat
Lemerig
Lasgerdi
Lishana Deni
Lusengo
Lish
Aruop
Leti (Indonesia)
Latundê
Luba-Katanga
Ludian
Laua
Luna
Olu'bo
Luimbi
Lumbu
Laura
Lushootseed
Luo (Cameroon)
Maku'a
Lavukaleve
Wanga
White Lachi
Luwo
Lyngngam
Luyana
Litzlitz
Laz
Bo-Rukul
Mafa
Mampruli
Dibabawon Manobo
Molale
Baba Malay
Ilianen Manobo
Ombamba
Macaguán
Mbo (Cameroon)
Malayo
Nukak Makú
Mbula-Bwazza
Mbulungish
Maring
Mari (East Sepik Province)
Amoltepec Mixtec
Bitur
Mapoyo
Maquiritari
Mese
Mvanip
Mbunda
Malaccan Creole Portuguese
Masana
Mambai
Mengisa
Cameroon Mambila
Minanibai
Mawa (Chad)
South Watut
Mawan
Mada (Nigeria)
Morigi
Male (Papua New Guinea)
Mbum
Maguindanaon
Mamvu
Mangbetu
Mayogo
Mbala
Mbole
Maria (Papua New Guinea)
Mbere
Santa Lucía Monteverde Mixtec
Mbosi
Dizin
Suruí Do Pará
Menka
Ikobi
Megam
Midob
Meyah
Central Melanau
Kedah Malay
Miriwoong
Mano
Maaka
Hassaniyya
Menominee
Pattani Malay
Bangka
Mba
Mendankwe-Nkwen
Naki
Mogofin
Wandala
Putai
Cross River Mbembe
Mbe
Makassar Malay
Marrithiyel
Mokerang
Mbwela
Mandjak
Mulaha
Melo
Mabaan
Middle Irish (900-1200)
Mararit
Moru
Maklew
Lijili
Mawes
Maleu-Kilenge
Eastern Magar
Mbunga
Mbugwe
Manda (India)
Mahongwe
Mocho
Mbugu
Besisi
Mamaa
Margu
Mogholi
Mungaka
Mócheno
Mashi (Zambia)
Mandan
Buru (Indonesia)
Mandahuaca
Digaro-Mishmi
Ma'anyan
Mor (Mor Islands)
Miami
Mandaic
Mofu-Gudur
Abar
Mikasuki
Apasco-Apoala Mixtec
Akoye
Mixtepec Mixtec
Northwest Maidu
Mwera (Nyasa)
Kim Mun
Mawak
Matukar
Medebur
Miship
Sauria Paharia
Mahali
Mahican
Mbre
Siliput
Mawchi
Miya
Mak (China)
Dhatki
Moklen
Moikodi
Bay Miwok
Malas
Mafea
Kituba (Congo)
East Makian
Cao Lan
Mal
Miltu
Malua Bay
Mulam
Malango
Western Maninkakan
Vame
Masalit
To'abaita
Motlav
Malfaxal
Mama
Momina
Michoacán Mazahua
Maonan
Mae
Mundat
North Ambrym
Mehináku
Musar
Maii
Mamanwa
Siawi
Musak
Western Xiangxi Miao
Malalamai
Emae
Mabaale
Muna
Mondé
Eastern Mnong
Munji
Mandinka
Tiale
Mapena
Min Bei Chinese
Minriq
Mono (USA)
Rennell-Bellona
Manikion
Manyawa
Moni
Mwan
Mobilian
Innu
Mboi
Monzombo
Morori
Mangue
Mor (Bomberai Peninsula)
Mogum
Shekkacho
Malak Malak
Mangarrayi
Machinere
Majang
Marba
Mpade
Mbara (Chad)
Middle Watut
Mindiri
Matís
Vangunu
Makuráp
Mungkip
Mapidian
Mapia
Mpi
Maba (Indonesia)
Mangole
Matepi
Momuna
Rajah Kabunsuwan Manobo
Mbelime
South Marquesan
Moronene
Modole
Manipa
Mander
West Makian
Mosimo
Murupi
Mamuju
Pano
Mlabri
Marino
Maricopa
Elseng
Mising
Mara Chin
Western Mari
Hmwaveke
Mortlockese
Merlav
Mru
Morouas
Maria (India)
Maragus
Marghi Central
Mono (Cameroon)
Mangareva
Maremgi
Musey
Mekwei
Moraid
Masikoro Malagasy
Ma (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Molof
Mombum
West Masela
Musom
Mansoanka
Moresada
Momare
Cotabato Manobo
Munit
Mualang
Mono (Solomon Islands)
Murik (Papua New Guinea)
Una
Munggui
Moskona
Mbe'
Montol
Mator
Matagalpa
Muong
Mewari
Yora
Mota
Tututepec Mixtec
Asaro'o
Nabi
Mubi
Ajumbu
Media Lengua
Musgu
Mündü
Musi
Mugom
Multiple languages
Nyong
Malvi
Murle
Creek
Yaaku
Mursi
Mamboru
Peripheral Mongolian
Marovo
Duri
Moere
Marau
Mpotovoro
Marfa
Tagal Murut
Meoswar
Indus Kohistani
Mesqan
Mwatebu
Juwal
Aiklep
Mouk-Aria
Labo
Central Maewo
Mün Chin
Marwari
Moken
Mentawai
Manyika
Modang
Mele-Fila
Malgbe
Mbangala
Miju-Mishmi
Monumbo
Meramera
Moi (Indonesia)
Murik (Malaysia)
Namo
Southeastern Nochixtlán Mixtec
Central Masela
Bambassi
Manta
Makah
Mangayat
Moma
Me'en
Anfillo
Pirahã
Muniche
Mesmes
Classical Mandaic
Tumzabt
Malimba
Morawa
Nigeria Mambila
Matipuhy
Mori Atas
Marúbo
Macanese
Mintil
Inapang
Manza
Deg
Narak
Naka'ela
Nalu
Nalik
Ngan'gityemerri
Iguta
Ca̱hungwa̱rya̱
Nawuri
Nakwi
Coatepec Nahuatl
Ndoe
Chang Naga
Konyak Naga
Ngamo
Mao Naga
Ngarinyman
Nake
Ngbaka Ma'bo
Kuri
Nkukoli
Nnam
Numana
Rongmei Naga
Ngamambo
Southern Ngbandi
Ningera
Central Nicobarese
Ponam
Nachering
Notsi
Nisga'a
Na-kara
Nambo
Nauna
Ncane
Chothe Naga
Central Puebla Nahuatl
Natchez
Ndasa
Kenswei Nsei
Ndau
Nde-Nsele-Nta
Samba Leko
Ndam
Ngundi
Ndombe
Ndoola
Ndunga
Dugun
Ndut
Nduga
Lutos
Ndogo
Toura (Côte d'Ivoire)
Nedebang
Nêlêmwa-Nixumwak
Negidal
Nyenkha
Neko
Nemi
Nengone
Ná-Meo
North Central Mixe
Yahadian
Nete
Neo
Nyaheun
Neyo
Nez Perce
Ahwai
Ayiwo
Nafaanra
Ngbaka
Northern Ngbandi
Ngombe (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Ngbaka Manza
Nǁng
Ngizim
Engdewu
Gvoko
Kriang
Nagumi
Nggwahyi
Tibea
Ngungwel
Nhanda
Beng
Tabasco Nahuatl
Chiripá
Nhuwala
Morelos Nahuatl
Isthmus-Pajapan Nahuatl
Huaxcaleca Nahuatl
Ometepec Nahuatl
Temascaltepec Nahuatl
Nias
Nakame
Niellim
Ngalakgan
Nila
Nandi
Nimboran
Nimi
Nimo
Ngiti
Ningil
Nzanyi
Nocte Naga
Lotha Naga
Gudanji
Njen
Njalgulgule
Angami Naga
Liangmai Naga
Njerep
Ngadjunmaya
Nyishi
Nkoya
Khoibu Naga
Nkongho
Koireng
Duke
Inpui Naga
Nekgini
Khezha Naga
Thangal Naga
Nakai
Nokuku
Niuatoputapu
Nukuoro
North Asmat
Nkutu
Nkoroo
Nkari
Grangali
Nyali
Nihali
Ngul
Nchumbulu
Nalögo
Maram Naga
Big Nambas
Ndumu
Mzieme Naga
Tangkhul Naga (India)
Kwasio
Monsang Naga
Ngombe (Central African Republic)
Namakura
Ndemli
Nimanbur
Letemboi
Namonuito
Northeast Maidu
Ngamini
Nama (Papua New Guinea)
Namuyi
Nawdm
Nancere
West Ambae
Ngaing
Maring Naga
Ngiemboon
Nyangatom
Nankina
Northern Rengma Naga
Namia
Wancho Naga
Narungga
Nanticoke
Dwang
Nugunu (Australia)
Southern Nuni
Nyangga
Nda'nda'
Nuk
Nimadi
Nomu
Nonuya
Nooksack
Nomlaki
nom
Ngongo
Nayi
Phom Naga
Mondropolon
Pochuri Naga
Nipsan
Napu
Southern Nago
Kura Ede Nago
Ndom
Ngom
Nara
Southern Rengma Naga
Narango
Chokri Naga
Ngarla
Narom
Northern Kalapuya
Narua
Lala
Sangtam Naga
Lower Nossob
Nsenga
Ngasa
Sumi Naga
Northern Sierra Miwok
Sierra Negra Nahuatl
Navut
Nsongo
Nasal
Nisenan
Natioro
Nateni
Ntomba
Nottoway
Mantsi
Natanzi
Yuanga
Nukuini
Ngala
Nusu
Nungali
Ngumbi
Nuu-chah-nulth
Nusa Laut
Niuafo'ou
Anong
Nguôn
Nupe-Nupe-Tako
Nukuria
Nung (Viet Nam)
Nguluwan
Mehek
Tlamacazapa Nahuatl
Nasarian
Nyokon
Nawathinehena
Nyabwa
Nawaru
Nottoway-Meherrin
Nage
Ngad'a
Nindi
Ngawun
Naxi
Ninggerum
Nafri
Nyore
Nyengo
Giryama
Ama (Sudan)
Nyanga
Nyaneka
Nyeu
Nyang'i
Nayini
Nyawaygi
Nganyaywana
Njebi
Nzadi
Nzakara
Zeme Naga
Nzakambay
Oroch
Obispeño
Southern Bontok
Moabite
Old Burmese
Old Breton
Ocaina
Old Chinese
Old Dutch
Ofo
Old Frisian
Efutop
Ogbia
Old Georgian
Khana
Ogbronuagum
Old Hittite
Oirata
Central Ojibwa
Eastern Ojibwa
Old Japanese
Severn Ojibwa
Ontong Java
Western Ojibwa
Okanagan
Okobo
Okodia
Okpe (Southwestern Edo)
Oko-Juwoi
Oki-No-Erabu
Old Korean (3rd-9th cent.)
Kirike
Oko-Eni-Osayen
Oku
Walungge
Olekha
Oloma
Livvi
Old Lithuanian
Omaha-Ponca
Mochica
Omagua
Omok
Ombo
Utarmbung
Old Marathi
Omotik
Omurano
Old Mon
Ona
Lingao
Onin
Onjob
Onobasulu
Onondaga
Sartang
Unua
Old Nubian
Ong
Önge
Okpamheri
Kopkaka
Opao
Opata
Ofayé
Oroha
Orma
Orejón
Oring
Oruma
Ormuri
Oro Win
Oro
Ormu
Osage
Oscan
Osing
Old Sundanese
Old Spanish
Old Saxon
Ot Danum
Oti
Tilapa Otomi
Otoro
Temoaya Otomi
Otuke
Ottawa
Ixtenco Otomi
Tagargrent
Glio-Oubi
Ouma
Elfdalian
Owiniga
Old Welsh
Oy
Oyda
Pacoh
Paranawát
Pe
Pahlavi
Parya
Panamint
Papasena
Pakaásnovos
Pawnee
Pech
Pankararú
Mezontla Popoloca
Coyotepec Popoloca
Paraujano
Parkwa
Kpasam
Papel
Badyara
Central Pame
Pnar
Pyu (Papua New Guinea)
Santa Inés Ahuatempan Popoloca
Pear
Bouyei
Duruwa
Parenga
Paite Chin
Piti
Pacahuara
Anam
Pennsylvania German
Padoe
Eastern Pomo
Mala (Papua New Guinea)
Taje
Northeastern Pomo
Bonan
Chichimeca-Jonaz
Northern Pomo
Penchal
Kunja
Southern Pomo
Eastern Penan
Pere
Sudanese Creole Arabic
Rerep
Paelignian
Pagu
Pa-Hng
Phuong
Phake
Phalura
Phoenician
Phunoi
Phu Thai
Pima Bajo
Pinji
Piaroa
Piro
Pingelapese
Pitcairn-Norfolk
Pijao
Yom
Powhatan
Piame
Pero
Pileni
Piu
Pije
Ardhamāgadhī Prākrit
Paekche
Pak-Tong
Pankhu
Pakanha
Pökoot
Pukapuka
Maleng
Paku
Miani
Polonombauk
Central Palawano
Palu'e
Paulohi
Kohistani Shina
Shwe Palaung
Palenquero
Oluta Popoluca
Palaic
Palaka Senoufo
Southwest Palawano
Brooke's Point Palawano
Bolyu
Paluan
Pambia
Māhārāṣṭri Prākrit
Northern Pumi
pmk
Pomo
Pam
Pom
Paynamar
Plains Miwok
Papuan Malay
Southern Pame
Punan Bah-Biau
Western Penan
Pangu
Penrhyn
Aoheng
Pinjarup
Pinai-Hagahai
Panobo
Pancana
Pana (Burkina Faso)
Panim
Ponosakan
Pontic
Jiongnai Bunu
Pinigura
Poqomam
Poke
Potiguára
Pokangá
Southeastern Pomo
Central Pomo
Texistepec Popoluca
Sayula Popoluca
San Felipe Otlaltepec Popoloca
Polabian
Papi
Paipai
Uma
Papuma
Papapana
Pei
Pare
Papora
Pa'a
Parachi
Parsi-Dari
Principense
Porohanon
Parauk
Kibiri
Prasuni
Old Provençal (to 1500)
Ashéninka Perené
Puri
Puragi
Parawen
Purik
Asue Awyu
Central Malay
Southwest Pashai
Southeast Pashai
Pauserna
Panasuan
Pasi
Kaulong
Central Pashto
Sauraseni Prākrit
Port Sandwich
Pai Tavytera
Pataxó Hã-Ha-Hãe
Pindiini
Patani
Zo'é
Piamatsina
Port Vato
Western Highland Purepecha
Purum
Punan Merap
Puelche
Punan Tubu
Puoc
Pulabu
Puquina
Puruborá
Punu
Puluwatese
Purisimeño
Pawaia
Patwin
Molbog
Pwo Western Karen
Fyam
Poyanáwa
Puyuma
Pyen
Quapaw
Quileute
Chachapoyas Quechua
Sipacapense
Quinault
Sacapulteco
Yauyos Quechua
Cajatambo North Lima Quechua
Queyu
Corongo Ancash Quechua
Kuman (Russia)
Kwalhioqua-Tlatskanai
Chiquián Ancash Quechua
Puno Quechua
Qashqa'i
Cañar Highland Quichua
Quenya
Quiripi
Dungmali
Camling
Rasawa
Rade
Western Meohang
Rabha
Rajasthani
Tulu-Bohuai
Ralte
Canela
Riantana
Rao
Tegali
Raute
Sampang
Rawang
Rapa
Rahambuu
Rumai Palaung
Barababaraba
Rerau
Rembong
Rejang Kayan
Rejang
Remo
Rengao
Reshe
Reyesano
Roria
Rangkas
Resígaro
Southern Roglai
Yahang
Riang Lang
Nungu
Ribun
Ritharrngu
Riung
Raji
Rakahanga-Manihiki
Marka
Rama
Angloromani
Kalo Finnish Romani
Traveller Norwegian
Murkim
Lomavren
Romkun
Baltic Romani
Roma
Sinte Romani
Rempi
Domari
Tavringer Romani
Welsh Romani
Ruund
Ronga
Roon
Rongpo
Nari Nari
Rogo
Ronji
Northern Roglai
Romblomanon
Repanbitip
Rapting
Ririo
Romano-Serbian
Ratahan
Rathawi
Che
Istro Romanian
Megleno Romanian
Lanas Lobu
Rawo
Amba (Uganda)
Yaeyama
Sandawe
Sabanê
Safaliba
Sahu
Sake
Samaritan Aramaic
Sause
Saraveca
Saleman
Saafi-Saafi
Sawi
Sa
Saya
Saurashtra
Simbo
Kele (Papua New Guinea)
Seget
Sori-Harengan
Seti
Botolan Sambal
Sagala
Sabüm
Sileibi
Sembakung Murut
Kimki
Stod Bhoti
Sabine
Simba
Soli
Chut
Dongxiang
Sanggau
Sakachep
Sri Lankan Creole Malay
Shina
Hyolmo
Sa'och
North Slavey
Shumcho
Sheni
Sha
Toraja-Sa'dan
Sassarese Sardinian
Surubu
Savi
Suundi
Gallurese Sardinian
Bukar-Sadung Bidayuh
Sherdukpen
Semandang
Sened
Shuadit
Sallands
Sechelt
Sedang
Sene
Sekani
Nanerigé Sénoufo
Suarmin
Senara Sénoufo
Serrano
Sentani
Serui-Laut
Nyarafolo Senoufo
Sewa Bay
Kipsigis
Segai
Shughni
Suga
Singa
Singpho
Sangisari
Brokpake
Sebat Bet Gurage
Sanglechi
Shall-Zwall
Sheko
Shendu
Shanga
Sala
Shuswap
Shasta
Chadian Arabic
Shehri
Shwai
She
Tachawit
Syenara Senoufo
Akkala Sami
Sebop
Simaa
Siamou
Paasaal
Shom Peng
Numbami
Sikiana
Tumulung Sisaala
Sikkimese
Sonia
Siri
Siuslaw
Sinagen
Siwai
Sumau
Sivandi
Siwi
Assangori
Kemi Sami
Sajalong
Mapun
Xibe
Siar-Lak
Senhaja De Srair
Ter Sami
Ume Sami
Shawnee
Skagit
Saek
Ma Manda
Southern Sierra Miwok
Seke (Vanuatu)
Sakirabiá
Sakalava Malagasy
Sikule
Sika
Seke (Nepal)
Kutong
Maia
Sakao
Skou
Skepi Creole Dutch
Seko Padang
Sikaiana
Sekar
Sáliba
Selungai Murut
Southern Puget Sound Salish
Lower Silesian
Salumá
Pangutaran Sama
Salinan
Lamaholot
Selaru
Sialum
Selayar
Ma'ya
Simbari
Som
Simbali
Samaritan
Samo
Simeulue
Sumbawa
Samba
Semnani
Bau Bidayuh
Noon
Sanga (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Sensi
Snohomish
Sangu (Gabon)
Sihan
South West Bay
Senggi
Sa'ban
Selee
Kou
Sobei
So (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Songoora
Songomeno
Sogdian
Aka
Sokoro
Solos
Songe
Somrai
Seeku
Southern Thai
Sonsorol
Sowanda
Sepa (Indonesia)
Sapé
Saep
Sepa (Papua New Guinea)
Saponi
Spokane
Saparua
Sapuan
South Picene
Shama-Sambuga
Susquehannock
Sorkhei
Sou
Siculo Arabic
Soqotri
Squamish
Saruga
Nafi
Sarikoli
Serudung Murut
Isirawa
Campidanese Sardinian
Sarsi
Suruí
Southern Sorsoganon
Serua
Sera
Shahmirzadi
Southern Sama
Suba-Simbiti
Balangingi
Thao
Sausi
Sunam
Western Sisaala
Semnam
Sissano
So'a
Sô
Sinasina
Susuami
Shark Bay
Saho
Sengseng
Liana-Seti
Seta
Trieng
Shelta
Bulo Stieng
Matya Samo
Stellingwerfs
Owa
Stoney
Shumashti
Samtao
Silt'e
Satawalese
Suku
Western Subanon
Suganga
Suki
Tirmaga-Chai Suri
Mwaghavul
Subtiaba
Puroik
Suyá
Svan
Ulau-Suain
Vincentian Creole English
Serili
Savosavo
Sere
Sui
Sira
Samosa
Sawknah
Shanenawa
Sharwa
Seluwasan
Suwawa
Shekhawati
Sowa
Suruahá
Sarua
Sighu
Shuhi
Samre
Saaroa
Upper Saxon
Siang
Central Subanen
Seki
Sukur
Sylheti
Maya Samo
Senaya
Syriac
Sinyar
Semelai
Ngalum
Semaq Beri
szd
Seze
Sengele
Sula
Suabo
Isu (Fako Division)
Sawai
Lower Tanana
Tause
Tariana
Tapirapé
Tagoi
Tal
Tangale
Taabwa
Tay Boi
Upper Tanana
Tocho
Aikanã
Kaki Ae
Tanimbili
Dharawal
Gaam
Tagbu
Barro Negro Tunebo
Taworta
Tumtum
Tanguat
Tembo (Kitembo)
Tubar
Tobo
Tagbanwa
Kapin
Tabaru
Tanacross
Datooga
Tafi
Southern Tutchone
Malinaltepec Me'phaa
Tamagario
Wára
Tchitchege
Taman (Myanmar)
Tanahmerah
Tichurong
Kaiy
T'en
Toda
Tulu
Tagdal
Emberá-Tadó
Tai Nüa
Talieng
Thulung
Tomadino
Tajio
Tambas
Sur
Taruma
Tondano
Teme
Todrah
Doutai
Toro
Tadyawan
Temiar
Terik
Tepo Krumen
Tehuelche
Torricelli
Tama (Colombia)
Tepecano
Temein
Tengger
Soo
Teor
Tennet
Tulishi
Ternate
Tobilung
Tigak
Ciwogai
Tobagonian Creole English
Lawunuia
Tandaganon
Tring
Tareng
Nume
Central Tagbanwa
Tanggu
Tagwana Senoufo
Tagish
Togoyo
Aheu
Thompson
Rana Tharu
Thakali
Tahltan
Tahaggart Tamahaq
Tayart Tamajeq
Tidikelt Tamazight
Tira
Tigre
Timugon Murut
Tiene
Tilung
Tikar
Tillamook
Trimuris
Tiéfo
Masadiit Itneg
Tinigua
Adasen
Southern Tiwa
Tai Hongjin
Tunjung
Northern Tujia
Timucua
Southern Tujia
Tjurruru
Djabwurrung
Tesaka Malagasy
Tokelau
Takelma
Toku-No-Shima
Tikopia
Tee
Takestani
Teanu
Tobelo
Yecuatla Totonac
Talaud
Tofanma
Taloki
Tetela
Tolomako
Talodi
Filomena Mata-Coahuitlán Totonac
Tai Loi
Talise
Sou Nama
Tulehu
Taliabu
Khehek
Tama (Chad)
Katbol
Tumak
Tutuba
Samarokena
Tai Thanh
Taman (Indonesia)
Temoq
Tumleo
Jewish Babylonian Aramaic (ca. 200-1200 CE)
Tima
Tasmate
Iau
Temuan
Tami
Tamanaku
Maiani
Tandia
Tabla
Toromono
Taino
Ménik
Tonsawang
Tanema
Ten'edn
Tonga (Nyasa)
Tolowa
Jemez
Tobian
Azoyú Me'phaa
Tippera
Tarpia
Kula
Tapieté
Tampulma
Tupinambá
Pisaflores Tepehua
Tuparí
Acatepec Me'phaa
Trumai
Tembé
Lehali
Tomoip
Tunni
Touo
Tonkawa
Tirahi
Turi
Trinidadian Creole English
Lishán Didán
Turaka
Trió
Tregami
Trinitario
Tarao Naga
Kok Borok
San Martín Itunyoso Triqui
Taushiro
Chicahuaxtla Triqui
Tunggare
Turoyo
Torwali
Tringgus-Sembaan Bidayuh
Torá
Tsaangi
Tausug
Tsuvan
Tshangla
Tseku
Ts'ün-Lao
Akei
Tsou
Tsogo
Mubami
Tutelo
Tauade
Tuotomb
Tutong
Tobati
Totoro
Northern Tutchone
Towei
Tawallammat Tamajaq
Tera
Northeastern Thai
Torau
Long Wat
Sikaritai
Wiarumus
Tübatulabal
Tuxá
Tunia
Taulil
Tupuri
Tula
Tunica
Tedaga
Tuscarora
Tututni
Tuxináwa
Tugen
Vaghua
Tsuvadi
Te'un
Tela-Masbuar
Tidore
Tutsa Naga
Sedoa
Timor Pidgin
Twana
Western Tawbuid
Twents
Tewa (Indonesia)
Northern Tiwa
Tereweng
Tai Dón
Tawang Monpa
Ere
Turiwára
Termanu
Tuwari
Tewe
Tawoyan
Tombonuo
Tsetsaut
Totoli
Thracian
Ikpeng
Tomini
West Tarangan
Toto
Tonsea
Citak
Tatana
Tanosy Malagasy
Tauya
Kyanga
Teke-Tsaayi
Tai Do
Kombai
Thaypan
Tai Daeng
Kua
Teke-Tyee
Tày
Tugun
Tabriak
Uamué
Kuan
Tairuma
Ubang
Ubi
Buhi'non Bikol
Ubykh
Uda
Udihe
Ujir
Wuzlam
Kioko
Ufim
Ugaritic
Ughele
Ugong
Uhami
Damal
Iyive
Tanjijili
Kaburi
Ukuriguma
Ukhwejo
Kui (India)
Ukpe-Bayobiri
Ukwa
Ukue
Kuku
Fungwa
Ulch
Lule
Usku
Ulumanda'
Unserdeutsch
Uma' Lung
Umatilla
Marrucinian
Morrobalama
Umon
Umotína
Umpila
Umbugarla
Pendau
Munsee
North Watut
Uneme
Ngarinyin
Enawené-Nawé
Unami
Kurnai
Munda
Unde Kaili
Urningangg
Uru
Uradhi
Urigina
Urhobo
Urak Lawoi'
Uruangnirin
Uru-Pa-In
Lehalurup
Urumi
Uruava
Urimo
Orya
Uru-Eu-Wau-Wau
Ushojo
Usaghade
Uya
Otank
Amba (Solomon Islands)
Etulo
Utu
Urum
Ura (Vanuatu)
U
West Uvean
Kuku-Uwanh
Doko-Uyanga
Southern Uzbek
Vaagri Booli
Vale
Vafsi
Vagla
Varhadi-Nagpuri
Sekele
Vanimo
Valman
Vao
Huarijio
Vasavi
Vanuma
Wayu
Southeast Babar
Southwestern Bontok
Veddah
Veluws
Vemgo-Mabas
Ventureño
Mom Jango
Virgin Islands Creole English
Viemo
Vilela
Viti
Kariyarra
Kujarge
Kulisusu
Kamakan
Kodeoha
Korlai Creole Portuguese
Kurrama
Valpei
Barbaram
East Masela
Mainfränkisch
Lungalunga
Miwa
Makhuwa-Shirima
Malgana
Mitlatongo Mixtec
Soyaltepec Mazatec
Marenje
Mazatlán Mazatec
Vano
Vinmavis
Vunapu
Voro
Vera'a
Varisi
Burmbar
Vute
Walla Walla
Wab
Wasco-Wishram
Wamesa
Watubela
Wampanoag
Wan
Wappo
Washo
Waka
Watam
Wayana
Wampur
Warao
Wabo
Waritai
Wara
Alagwa
Waigali
Wakhi
Woi
Waci Gbe
Wadaginam
Wadjiginy
Wewaw
Wergaia
Weh
Kiunum
Wemale
Westphalien
Cameroon Pidgin
Perai
Wejewa
Yafi
Wagaya
Wagawaga
Wangkangurru
Wahgi
Waigeo
Wirangu
Warrgamay
Sou Upaa
Wahau Kenyah
Southern Toussian
Wik Ngathan
Wik-Me'anha
Minidien
Wikalkan
Wilawila
Ho-Chunk
Wiraféd
Wiyot
Waja
Warji
Kw'adza
Walio
Mwali Comorian
Wolane
Welaun
Waioli
Wali (Sudan)
Middle Welsh
Wolio
Wailapa
Wallisian
Wuliwuli
Wichí Lhamtés Vejoz
Walak
Waling
Wambaya
Wamas
Mamaindé
Wambule
Waima'a
Wamin
Wom (Papua New Guinea)
Womo
Mokati
Wandarang
Waneci
Wanap
Wintu
Kuwema
Wè Northern
Wogeo
Wolani
Woleaian
Gambian Wolof
Wogamusin
Kamang
Longto
Wom (Nigeria)
Wawonii
Maco
Waluwarra
Warungu
Wariyangga
Warlmanpa
Warumungu
Warnang
Waropen
Wardaman
Waru
Waruna
Gugu Warra
Merwari
Warembori
Wusi
Owenia
Wotapuri-Katarqalai
Watiwa
Wathawurrung
Berta
Mewati
Wotu
Wunambal
Wutunhua
Silimo
Wumbvu
Wutung
Wulna
Wauyai
Wetamut
Warrwa
Wawa
Waxianghua
Woiwurrung
Wymysorys
Wayoró
Western Fijian
Andalusian Arabic
Sambe
Kachari
Adai
Kaimbé
Ararandewára
ǀXam
Apalachee
Aquitanian
Karami
Kamas
Katawixi
Kauwera
Kawaiisu
Bactrian
Bigambal
Bunganditj
Middle Breton
Kenaboi
Kambiwá
Celtiberian
Cisalpine Gaulish
Chemakum
Comecrudo
Cotoname
Chorasmian
Carian
Classical Tibetan
Coahuilteco
Cayuse
Dacian
Dharuk
Edomite
Malayic Dayak
Eblan
ǁXegwi
Kelo
Kembayan
Epi-Olmec
Xerénte
Kesawai
Xetá
Keoru-Ahia
Faliscan
Galatian
Gudang
Gabrielino-Fernandeño
Dharumbal
Hadrami
Hattic
Hurrian
Iberian
Xiri
Illyrian
Xinca
Xiriâna
Xipaya
Jaitmatang
Kalkoti
Northern Nago
Kereho
Mainstream Kenyah
Kayan River Kayan
Koroni
Xakriabá
Kumbewaha
Uma' Lasan
Loup B
Lycian
Lydian
Ligurian (Ancient)
Loup A
Lepontic
Lusitanian
Cuneiform Luwian
Elymian
Mbonga
Kugu-Muminh
Ancient Macedonian
Manichaean Middle Persian
Meroitic
Matbat
Kamu
Antankarana Malagasy
Tsimihety Malagasy
Mayaguduna
Mori Bawah
Kanakanabu
Middle Mongolian
Ngarigu
Ngoni (Tanzania)
Ngumbarl
Kanashi
Nyiyaparli
Kenzi
Kokoda
Xokleng
Komo (Sudan)
Xukurú
Kopar
Korubo
Kowaki
Northeastern Tasmanian
Oyster Bay Tasmanian
Liberia Kpelle
Southeast Tasmanian
Phrygian
Kulina Pano
Pumpokol
Parthian
Punthamara
Punic
Northern Tasmanian
Puyo
Qatabanian
Krahô
Kreye
Krikati-Timbira
Arin
Aranama-Tamique
Marriammu
Karawa
Sabaean
Sambal
Scythian
Sempan
Shamang
Silopi
xss
Sanumá
Saisiyat
Alcozauca Mixtec
Transalpine Gaulish
Thawa
Alu Kurumba
Betta Kurumba
Ngunawal
Umbrian
Kuo
Upper Umpqua
Urartian
Kuthant
Kxoe
Kamviri
Vandalic
Vestinian
Kwaza
Woccon
Wadi Wadi
Kwegu
Wangkumara
Written Oirat
Ke'o
Tambora
Mayi-Yapi
Mayi-Kulan
Mayi-Thakurti
Yorta Yorta
Zhang-Zhung
Ancient Zapotec
Yuhup
Yaka (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Yámana
Yazgulyam
Banda-Yangere
Yamba
Yabarana
Yambeta
Yawalapití
Agwagwune
Lokaa
Yala
West Yugur
Hasha
Yukuben
Yaben
Yabaâna
Yabong
Yawiyo
Lolopo
Yanda
Yidgha
Yoidik
Yeniche
Yimas
Tarok
Nyankpa
Yapunda
Yeyi
Malyangapa
Yagaria
Yagwoia
Baha Buyang
Hlepho Phowa
Yinggarda
Wusa Nasu
Western Yiddish
Yidiny
Yimchungru Naga
Yis
Axi Yi
Yoke
Kap
Yasa
Yekora
Kathu
Yakoma
Yelogu
Angguruk Yali
Yil
Langnian Buyang
Yalarnnga
Aribwaung
Nyâlayu
Yambes
Southern Muji
Yameo
Maay
Yangum Mon
Naukan Yupik
Yangulam
Yana
Yendang
Yahuna
Yoba
Yogad
Yonaguni
Yokuts
Yola
Yotti
Yoron
Yoy
Phola
Phupha
Phuza
Yerakai
Nhengatu
Yerong
Yarawata
Sani
Sirenik Yupik
Yugambal
Yuchi
Havasupai-Walapai-Yavapai
Yug
Yurutí
Yuki
Yulu
Quechan
Bena (Nigeria)
Yukpa
Southern Yukaghir
East Yugur
Yuracare
Yavitero
Kalou
Yawanawa
Wuding-Luquan Yi
Yawuru
Xishanba Lalo
Yawarawarga
Yagara
Yardliyawarra
Yir Yoront
Yau (Sandaun Province)
E'ma Buyang
Yareni Zapotec
Ayoquesco Zapotec
Zauzou
Aloápam Zapotec
Zayse-Zergulla
Zari
Balaibalan
Central Berawan
East Berawan
Blissymbols
West Berawan
Central Hongshuihe Zhuang
Zenag
Zenaga
Guibei Zhuang
Guibian Zhuang
Magori
Zhuang
Zhaba
Dai Zhuang
Zhire
Nong Zhuang
Zhoa
Zimakani
Mesme
Zizilivakan
Kaimbulawa
zkb
Kadu
Koguryo
Karankawa
Kott
São Paulo Kaingáng
Zakhring
Kitan
Liujiang Zhuang
Lianshan Zhuang
Manda (Australia)
Zimba
Margany
Maridan
Mangerr
Marti Ke
Maridjabin
Mandandanyi
Matngala
Marimanindji
Mbangwe
Molo
Mpuono
Maranunggu
Maringarr
Muruwari
Mbariman-Gudhinma
Mbo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Bomitaba
Mariyedi
Mbandja
Mang
Mangas
Copainalá Zoque
Zou
Tabasco Zoque
Rayón Zoque
San Pedro Quiatoni Zapotec
Santa Inés Yatzechi Zapotec
Santiago Xanica Zapotec
Coatlán Zapotec
Zaniza Zapotec
San Baltazar Loxicha Zapotec
Qiubei Zhuang
Zarphatic
Mairasi
Sarasira
Sukurum
Xanaguía Zapotec
Loxicha Zapotec
Tilquiapan Zapotec
zua
Kumzari
Zay
Youjiang Zhuang
Yongnan Zhuang
Zuojiang Zhuang
Afar
Aranadan
Abu' Arapesh
Abkhaz
Manide
Tajiki Arabic
Abellen Ayta
Áncá
Acheron
Atauran
Dhofari Arabic
Adamorobe Sign Language
Aduge
Areba
Argentine Sign Language
Haeke
Armenian Sign Language
Aer
Afghan Sign Language
Afro-Seminole Creole
Aguano
Agariya
Isarog Agta
Southern Alta
Mt. Iriga Agta
Mobumrin Aizi
Àhàn
Aproumu Aizi
Ainbai
Antigua and Barbuda Creole English
Lishanid Noshan
Burumakok
Aimaq
Ali
Andajin
Algerian Jewish Sign Language
Judeo-Moroccan Arabic
Ajawa
Akolet
Ambo
Aragonese
Anu-Hkongso Chin
Andh
Anserma
Abom
Angal Enen
Arhö
Pahanan Agta
Ampanang
Arop-Sissano
Alapmunte
Aninka
Northern Alta
Arhâ
Arabic
Arapaso
art
Aruá (Amazonas State)
Assamese
Auslan
Algerian Sign Language
Austrian Sign Language
Australian Aborigines Sign Language
Mt. Iraya Agta
Ashtiani
Pudtol Atta
Reel
Alugu
Aguna
Auyokawa
Anus
Aruek
aus
Aurá
Eastern Egyptian Bedawi Arabic
Agavotaguerra
Aushiri
Central Awyu
Awun
Aymara
Akuku
North Mesopotamian Arabic
Ayi (Papua New Guinea)
Sorsogon Ayta
Magbukun Ayta
Azerbaijani
Faire Atta
Bashkir
Badui
Bahamas Creole English
Batuley
Barama
Babango
Northern Bobo Madaré
Bubia
Bainouk-Samik
Bendi
bd
Biage
Morom
Bokoto
Badeshi
Besme
Pauri Bareli
Betaf
British Sign Language
Ban Khor Sign Language
Malba Birifor
Bazigar
Bantayanon
Bulgarian
Gwamhi-Wuri
Bobongko
Bauria
Bhatri
Balkan Gagauz Turkish
Benggoi
Bharia
Bhaya
Bhilali
Bathari
Bhunjia
Bahau
Bhalay
bih
Bila
Bijori
Kanauji
Mid-Southern Banda
Busuu
Banao Itneg
Kyak
Beeke
Buraka
Boko (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Boloki
Anii
Lame
Bote-Majhi
Bomboli
Bulgebi
Bomu
Bilma Kanuri
Bomwali
bnt
Bentong
Bamako Sign Language
Bonjo
Tiemacèwè Bozo
Rema
bp
Mbuk
Banda-Banda
Bauni
Broome Pearling Lugger Pidgin
Anasi
Barrow Point
Tchumbuli
Bagusa
Bung
Baga Kaloum
Baima
Bandial
Banda-Mbrès
Bulgarian Sign Language
Balo
Boguru
Baangi
Bengkala Sign Language
Brokkat
Baras
Bellari
Burui
Bosnian
Abinomn
Buso
Bassa-Kontagora
Baga Sobané
Gagnoa Bété
Burate
Bongili
Basa-Gurmana
Budu
Bun
Bukwen
Berau Malay
Boor
Bure
Bolivian Sign Language
Bumang
Bati (Indonesia)
Bukit Malay
Baybayanon
Bwile
Bishuo
Láá Láá Bwamu
Cwi Bwamu
Bwisi
Molengue
Barikanchi
Bebil
Busam
by
Bikya
Ubaghara
Baygo
Bhujel
Bina (Nigeria)
Bolondo
Bozaba
Brazilian Sign Language
Catalan
cau
Bualkhaw Chin
Tsucuba
Kinabalian
Cafundo Creole
Cutchi-Swahili
Malaccan Creole Malay
Choni
cdc
Chenchu
Chodri
Chadian Sign Language
Chechen
Cen
Ekai Chin
Changriwa
Chocangacakha
Ci Gbe
Chinali
Chakavian
Kaang Chin
Kairak
Cakfem-Mushere
Cakchiquel-Quiché Mixed Language
Laitu Chin
Lautu Chin
Maa
Michigamea
Mro-Khimi Chin
Messapic
Camtho
cn
Changthang
Côông
Con
Chung
Ngawn Chin
Corsican
Cocos Islands Malay
Cao Miao
Nanti
Kpeego
Cree
Caramanta
Chaura
Catalan Sign Language
Chiangmai Sign Language
Czech Sign Language
Cuba Sign Language
Chilean Sign Language
Songlai Chin
Jola-Kasa
Chinese Sign Language
Colombian Sign Language
Croatia Sign Language
Costa Rican Sign Language
Sumtu Chin
Cambodian Sign Language
Wayanad Chetti
Moundadan Chetty
Chukwa
Chuvash
Kabwa
Maindo
Welsh
cz
Danish
Duupa
Daho-Doo
Dao
Dulbu
Dabarre
Dungu
Doondo
Dhudhuroa
Dezfuli
Dehwari
Dek
Dendi (Central African Republic)
Dengese
Dagba
Dagoman
Dogoso
Doghoro
Zemba
Dhanki
Dhodia
Dhanwar (Nepal)
Dhungaloo
Diuwe
Djangun
Jangkang
Dakpakha
Kadung
Dakka
Mazagway
Darlong
dmn
Dema
Dengka
Ndrulo
Danu
Dominican Sign Language
Minderico
Dura
Drents
Dutch Sign Language
Disa
Danish Sign Language
Mardin Sign Language
Daatsʼíin
Dubli
Dungra Bhil
Dumun
Alabat Island Agta
Dicamay Agta
Duli-Gey
Divehi
Dewas Rai
Villa Viciosa Agta
Dzongkha
Tunzu
Dzalakha
Dzando
Karenggapa
Beginci
Eteocretan
Ecuadorian Sign Language
Efe
eg
Benamanga
Miyakubo Sign Language
Eki
Greek
El Hugeirat
Elu
eml
Mamulique
Eastern Minyag
Eastern Muria
Erromintxela
Mbessa
Enu
Enwan (Edo State)
Eravallan
Egypt Sign Language
Esuma
Salvadoran Sign Language
Eskayan
Estonian
Ethiopian Sign Language
Basque
Ezaa
Uzekwe
Baissa Fali
Northwestern Fars
Quebec Sign Language
Foia Foia
Finnish
Faifi
fiu
Fiwaga
Far Western Muria
Fanbak
Faroese
fre
Finnish Sign Language
French Sign Language
Finland-Swedish Sign Language
fu
Bagirmi Fulfulde
Fum
Central-Eastern Niger Fulfulde
Fwe
Western Frisian
Irish
Gamkonora
Adiwasi Garasia
Mudhili Gadaba
gb
Gaikundi
Defi Gbe
Gaddi
Gamit
Mo'da
Northern Grebo
Gbaya-Bozoum
Gbesi Gbe
Gbanu
Colonia Tovar German
Scottish Gaelic
Gade Lohar
Gadang
Ghandruk Sign Language
Kungardutyi
Gboloo Grebo
Gerai
Garre
Gurgula
Hiberno-Scottish Gaelic
Southern Ghale
Northern Ghale
Ghera
Gibanawa
Gaɓogbo
Goaria
Githabul
Girirra
Mulao
Kachi Koli
Gurindji Kriol
Guya
Magɨ (Madang Province)
Kok-Nar
Galician
Belning
Garlali
Glaro-Twabo
Gula (Chad)
Mághdì
Magɨyi
Gimnime
Mirning
Magoma
Mgbolizhia
Guaraní
Gangte
Ngen
Guntai
Ganzi
Gongduk
Gowlan
Gowli
Gone Dau
Gorap
Goo
Goundo
Gozarkhani
gr
Southern Grebo
Kota Marudu Talantang
Central Grebo
Gweda
Barclayville Grebo
Guramalum
Ghanaian Sign Language
German Sign Language
Guatemalan Sign Language
Greek Sign Language
Guinean Sign Language
Manx
Guyani
Gwa
Moo
Awngthim
Gungabula
Gbayi
Gyele
Geji
Hanoi Sign Language
Haiphong Sign Language
Hupla
Hamba
Honduras Sign Language
Haigwai
Hoia Hoia
Kerak
Hoyahoya
Hinduri
Hijuk
Himarimã
Haji
Khah
Mel-Khaonh
Hong Kong Sign Language
Halang Doan
Hlersu
Southern Mashan Hmong
Central Huishui Hmong
Eastern Huishui Hmong
Hmong Don
Southwestern Guiyang Hmong
Southwestern Huishui Hmong
Northern Huishui Hmong
Ge
Maek
Central Mashan Hmong
Northern Mashan Hmong
Western Mashan Hmong
Southern Guiyang Hmong
Hmong Shua
Homa
Horo
Ho Chi Minh City Sign Language
Hawai'i Sign Language (HSL)
Horned Miao
Nhirrpi
Hungarian Sign Language
Hausa Sign Language
Hungarian
Northern Guiyang Hmong
Hulaulá
Haveke
Armenian
Herero
Interlingua
Bih
Agoi
Icelandic Sign Language
Islander Creole English
Idere
Idesa
Interlingue
Igbo
Igana
Igwe
Iha Based Pidgin
Ihievbe
Bidhawal
Ikpeshi
Ikaranggal
Inuit Sign Language
Iku-Gora-Ankwa
Ile Ape
Garig-Ilgar
Ili Turki
Iranun (Malaysia)
International Sign
Mala Malasar
Imotong
Milyan
in
Indonesian Sign Language
Indian Sign Language
Ido
Ikwo
Ir
Icelandic
Italian Sign Language
Irish Sign Language
Esan
Masimasi
Israeli Sign Language
Isekiri
Maeng Itneg
Moyadan Itneg
iw
I-Wak
Iwur
Iyayu
Jahanka
Jandai
New Caledonian Javanese
Jakati
Bijim
Jofotek-Bromnya
Yawijibaya
Jamaican Country Sign Language
Jad
Jadgali
Ngbee
Jhankot Sign Language
ji
Jilbe
sTodsde
Guanyinqiao
Buyuan Jinuo
Jejueo
Koro (India)
Amami Koniya Sign Language
Jamaican Sign Language
Makuri Naga
Mouwase
Jandavra
Rawat
Jogi
Jordanian Sign Language
jp
Judeo-Persian
Jakattoe
Japanese Sign Language
Ngadjuri
Jumla Sign Language
Javanese
Javindo
Jwira-Pepesa
Judeo-Yemeni Arabic
Jaya
Georgian
Katso
Kao
Kalarko
Khamba
Kabutra
Lubila
Kaivi
Vono
Kamo
Koenoem
Konongo
Seba
Keder
Keak
Kadar
Kaikadi
Kamar
Kanikkaran
Kupia
Kudiya
Kurichiya
Kemiehua
Kung
Bilaspuri
Kanjari
Katkari
Kurmukar
Kullu Pahari
Kongo
Selangor Sign Language
kgm
Karingani
Bädi Kanum
Kanu
Eastern Parbate Kham
Sheshi Kham
Khiamniungan Naga
Harijan Kinnauri
Phrae Pwo Karen
Kaikavian Literary Language
Kazakh
Kinuku
Kalaktang Monpa
Mabaka Valley Kalinga
Kon Keu
Kaeku
Kir-Balar
Koi
Tumi
Kangean
Kohin
Kalaallisut
Kendeje
Kono (Nigeria)
Kapya
Bakole
Kumarbhag Paharia
Gimme
Koma
Keninjal
Kono (Guinea)
Kalamsé
Konomala
Kpati
Kugama
Kutto
Mullu Kurumba
Koba
Kofei
Koy Sanjaq Surat
Khe
Kisankasa
Kotafon Gbe
Khisa
Kimré
Kumhali
Sapo
Tumari Kanuri
Kavet
Western Krahn
Kashmiri
ksa
Kofa
Khamyang
Kharia Thar
Katua
Kholok
Kwami
Koroshi
Katabaga
Kango (Bas-Uélé District)
Kwinsu
Western Katu
Kushi
Kepo'
Kur
Kpagua
Kwang
Korean Sign Language
Kayaw
Kompane
Parkari Koli
Tsakwambo
Cornish
Likwala
Kwambi
Kwer
Kwesten
Kwinti
Zayein Karen
Smärky Kanum
Koro (Papua New Guinea)
Kangjia
Koiwat
Likuba
Kayong
Butbut Kalinga
Karey
Northern Binukidnon
Kang
Kayort
Kudmali
Kambaira
Komyandaret
Kango (Tshopo District)
Linear A
Lalia
Lama Bai
Luxembourgish
Laopang
La'bi
Libyan Sign Language
Lola
Loncong
Lubu
Lisela
Luri
Lenyima
Lamja-Dengsa-Tola
Loo
Tso
Lufu
Lele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Leti (Cameroon)
Lemolang
Lega-Mwenga
Lango (South Sudan)
Ligenza
Lahul Lohar
Lhokpu
Limburgish
Likila
Lika
Col
Yirandali
Yuru
lk
Kucong
Remun
Kalaamaya
Kisa
Lolo
Lamu
Ladji Ladji
Lolak
Lithuanian Sign Language
Lauan
Lumun
South Lembata
Lombi
West Lembata
Lamatuka
Lomaiviti
Lingala
Langobardic
Daantanai'
Langam
Lanima
Lonzo
Lobala
Lopi
Tampias Lobu
Loun
Long Phuri Naga
Lipo
Lopit
Logir
Marachi
Loarki
Marama
Lorang
Southern Yamphu
Larantuka Malay
Burundian Sign Language
Albarradas Sign Language
Latvian Sign Language
Tibetan Sign Language
Laos Sign Language
Panamanian Sign Language
Lasi
Trinidad and Tobago Sign Language
Sivia Sign Language
Seychelles Sign Language
Mauritian Sign Language
Lithuanian
Thur
Tsotso
Latu
Lunanakha
Lumba-Yakkha
Luwati
Southern Luri
Latvian
Lavi
Levuka
Lwalu
Lewo Eleng
Laomian
Malawian Sign Language
Lewotobi
Lawu
Lakurumau
Layakha
Leinong Naga
Yutanduchi Mixtec
map
Higaonon
Malol
Memoni
Itundujia Mixtec
Macaguaje
Massalat
Mangbutu
Maltese Sign Language
Mbati
Mboko
me
Southwestern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
Masmaje
North Mofu
Mexican Sign Language
Malagasy
Abureni
Mbangi
Mongol
Makhuwa-Moniga
Balinese Malay
Māori
Chigmecatitlán Mixtec
Uncoded languages
Makalero
Muskum
Mandeali
Ma (Papua New Guinea)
Malankuravan
Malapandaram
Malaryan
Malavedan
Manna-Dora
Mannan
Majhi
Macedonian
Mal Paharia
Byep
Mingang Doso
Vamale
Konyanka Maninka
Kinamiging Manobo
Mbule
Malimpung
Mlomp
Malaynon
Majhwar
Mukha-Dora
Man Met
Miriti
Mongolian
Southern Mnong
Mer
mo
Monom
Moi (Congo)
Miu
Kota Bangun Kutai Malay
Tlazoyaltepec Mixtec
Mariri
Minokok
Mok
Western Magar
Martha's Vineyard Sign Language
Malay
Yucatec Maya Sign Language
Sabah Malay
Maritsauá
Caac
Mongolian Sign Language
Maslam
Maltese
Anyin Morofo
Southern Binukidnon
Tidaá Mixtec
Mednyj Aleut
Mabire
Maiwala
Eastern Xiangxi Miao
Western Muria
Yucuañe Mixtec
Mulgi
Mekmek
Mbara (Australia)
Massep
Machinga
Kita Maninkakan
Mwimbi-Muthambi
Mittu
Moingi
Northwest Oaxaca Mixtec
Mvuba
Maxi Gbe
Mbowe
Huitepec Mixtec
Mayeka
myn
Santa María Zacatepec Mixtec
Madagascar Sign Language
Monastic Sign Language
Mazatlán Mixe
Mawayana
Mozambican Sign Language
Nauru
Namla
nah
Naaba
Norwegian Bokmål
Ngbinda
Nagarchal
Namibian Sign Language
Na
Northern Katang
Nicaraguan Sign Language
Nadruvian
Ndaka
Ndolo
Ndo
Ndobo
Eastern Ngad'a
Nde-Gbite
Nefamese
Neo-Hittite
Neku
Bhoti Kinnauri
Neme
Ngando (Central African Republic)
ngf
Ngatik Men's Creole
ngo
Ngwaba
Nahari
Isthmus-Cosoleacaque Nahuatl
Santa María La Alta Nahuatl
nic
Southern Nicobarese
Hema
Ndonde Hamba
Nisa
Ndyuka-Trio Pidgin
Kunyi
Namat
Nkangala
Nkami
Nyika (Tanzania)
Nyika (Malawi and Zambia)
Ninia Yali
Mankiyali
Lao Naga
Walangama
Nyam
Moyon Naga
Nambya
Nimbari
Norwegian Nynorsk
Ngandyera
North Nuaulu
Ngete
Norwegian
Nomane
Noiri
Eastern Nisu
Noy
np
Nar Phu
Nupbikha
Ponyo-Gongwang Naga
Puimei Naga
Noipx
Ngendelengo
Nen
Kyan-Karyaw Naga
Nteng
Akyaung Ari Naga
Noric
North Picene
Norra
Ngurmbur
Nshi
Southern Nisu
Northwestern Nisu
Ngoshie
Nigerian Sign Language
Norwegian Sign Language
Nepalese Sign Language
Maritime Sign Language
Southwestern Nisu
Northern Tidung
Nathembo
Ngantangarra
Delo
Tangkhul Naga (Myanmar)
Ngundu
Ndunda
Nukumanu
Ngbundu
Northern Nuni
Classical Newari
Ngayawung
Nyamusa-Molo
Nauo
Ndwewe
Middle Newar
Ngando (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Koki Naga
Numidian
Ndambomo
Nyanga-li
Nyindu
Nyiha (Malawi)
Nyaw
New Zealand Sign Language
Teke-Nzikou
Old Avar
Oblo
Obulom
Occitan
Old Cham
Odut
Ogbogolo
Old Hungarian
Okolie
Inebu One
Kobo
Koko Babangk
Koresh-e Rostam
Kwamtim One
Old Kentish Sign Language
Middle Korean (10th-16th cent.)
Okpe (Northwestern Edo)
Old Khmer
Olkol
Olrat
Kuvale
Oromo
Omi
Minoan
Old Manipuri
omq
Old Malay
Kabore One
Northern One
Ontenu
Onin Based Pidgin
Oorlams
Old Ossetic
Orang Kanaq
Orang Seletar
Ossetian
Ososo
Osatu
Southern One
Old Tibetan
Texcatepec Otomi
Old Tamil
Oune
Old Uighur
Oya'oya
paa
Pankararé
Patamona
Mak (Nigeria)
Puebla Mazatec
Paliyan
Pardhan
Pardhi
Pyapun
Pa Di
Podena
Pekal
Pémono
Petjo
Pááfang
Pangwali
Pagi
Primitive Irish
Pangseng
Papua New Guinean Sign Language
Phudagi
Phukha
Pahari
Phimbi
Phana'
Pahari-Potwari
Phuan
Pahlavani
Phangduwali
Pisabo
Piya-Kwonci
pk
Attapady Kurumba
Pakistan Sign Language
Polish
Polari
Pallanganmiddang
Pwaamei
Southern Pumi
Poumei Naga
Pannei
Mpinda
Paunaka
Paleni
Punan Batu 1
Phong-Kniang
Pwapwâ
poz
Pelende
San Luís Temalacayuca Popoloca
pqe
pqw
pr
Peruvian Sign Language
prp
Phai
Providencia Sign Language
Pashto
Iranian Sign Language
Plains Indian Sign Language
Penang Sign Language
Puerto Rican Sign Language
Polish Sign Language
Portuguese Sign Language
Piscataway
Pattapu
Enrekang
Pentlatch
Pathiya
pu
Punan Aput
Punan Merah
Phuie
Putoh
Puare
Panawa
Powari
Pwo Northern Karen
Quetzaltepec Mixe
Pye Krumen
Paraguayan Sign Language
Pyu (Myanmar)
Pazeh
Jejara Naga
qt
Calderón Highland Quichua
Quinqui
Yanahuanca Pasco Quechua
Loja Highland Quichua
Pacaraos Quechua
Classical Quechua
Sihuas Ancash Quechua
Chincha Quechua
Salasaca Highland Quichua
Santa Ana de Tusi Pasco Quechua
Saam
Razajerdi
Rang
Northern Bontok
Miraya Bikol
Rudbari
Reli
Rer Bare
Retta
Romano-Greek
Riang (India)
Bribri Sign Language
Rajong
Kraol
Rangpuri
Arakwal
Romansh
Traveller Danish
Romanian Sign Language
Romam
Marma
Brunca Sign Language
Cacgia Roglai
Rongga
Arritinngithigh
Ruthenian
Russian Sign Language
Miriwoong Sign Language
Rwandan Sign Language
Rungtu Chin
Yurats
Ruuli
Ruga
Mala (Nigeria)
Ruma
Ruwila
Ngardi
Karuwali
Rāziḥī
Saba
sai
Surbakhal
Sindhi Bhil
Seberuang
Sara Kaba
Sardinian
San Miguel Creole French
Southern Katang
Sicel
Sindhi
Shabak
Sarli
Saudi Arabian Sign Language
Oraon Sadri
Sarudu
Sibu Melanau
Northern Sami
Shempire Senoufo
Segeju
Sìcìté Sénoufo
Senthang Chin
Langue des signes de Belgique Francophone
Eastern Subanen
Small Flowery Miao
South African Sign Language
Sehwi
Swiss-German Sign Language
Surgujia
Sangkong
Salas
Sierra Leone Sign Language
sh
Sonde
Kundal Shahi
Shahrudi
Sinhala
Zire
Sumariup
Sajau Basap
Surjapuri
Slovak
Kolibugan Subanon
Seko Tengah
Sekapan
Sininkere
Slovenian
Sissala
Sholaga
Swiss-Italian Sign Language
slq
Singapore Sign Language
Sila
Salampasu
Samoan
Auwe
Samei
Musasa
Simte
Somray
Samvedi
Simeku
Shona
Riverain Sango
Southern Ma'di
Thai Song
Sonha
Soi
Songo
Sian
Sengo
Loreto-Ucayali Spanish
Spiti Bhoti
Sambalpuri
Albanian
Shau
Albanian Sign Language
Suma
Sri Lankan Sign Language
Kufr Qassem Sign Language (KQSL)
Sara
Sulod
Sauri
Sirmauri
Shihhi Arabic
Sansi
Swiss-French Sign Language
Settla
Northern Subanen
Sentinel
Setaman
Budeh Stieng
Siberian Tatar
Sundanese
Bouni
Slovakian Sign Language
Slavomolisano
Skalvian
Malawi Sena
Swedish Sign Language
Saweru
Sicanian
Southern Kalapuya
Selian
Sorothaptic
Sasaru
Saxwe Gbe
Suoy
Samay
Al-Sayyid Bedouin Sign Language
Solomon Islands Sign Language
Sakizaya
tai
Tala
Tamki
Turks And Caicos Creole English
Taungyo
Tawr Chin
Southeastern Tarahumara
Tecpatlán Totonac
Tita
Telugu
Tetete
Teressa
Tetserret
Tofin Gbe
Tefaro
Sagalla
Eastern Gorkha Tamang
Chalikha
Tingui-Boto
Tagalaka
Northern Tarahumara
Tai Long
Thachanadan
Thuri
Tigrinya
Tajuasohn
Tjungundji
Tai Laing
Tonjon
Temacine Tamazight
Tjupany
Turkmen
Truká
Buksa
Tukumanféd
Kathoriya Tharu
Mur Pano
Tangko
Takua
Tagalog
Southwestern Tepehuan
Talondo'
Tremembé
Ternateño
Tamashek
tmk
Tamnim Citak
Tembo (Motembo)
Western Tunebo
Angosturas Tunebo
Tobanga
Tenis
Tay Khang
Tangchangya
Tongwe
Toposa
Togbo-Vara Banda
Tho
Upper Taromi
Topoiyo
To
Tupinikin
Tai Pao
Tukpa
Tanapag
Turumsa
Tenino
Torona
Western Totonac
Turkish
Terebu
East Tarangan
Toram
Traveller Scottish
Turung
Tunisian Sign Language
Turkish Sign Language
Northern Toussian
Thai Sign Language
Taiwan Sign Language
Tondi Songway Kiini
Tebul Sign Language
Tatar
Gaa
Upper Ta'oih
Totela
Lower Ta'oih
Tombelala
Tsum
Tugutil
Tavoyan
Taivoan
Twi
Teshenawa
Tawara
Twendi
Tswapong
Southwestern Tarahumara
Tarjumo
Tartessian
Tahitian
O'du
Thu Lao
Tày Sa Pa
Tày Tac
Tiyaa
Tanzanian Sign Language
ua
Uyghur
Kuku-Ugbanh
Kubachi
Ugandan Sign Language
Uruguayan Sign Language
Uisai
Muak Sa-aak
Ukrainian Sign Language
Urubú-Kaapor Sign Language
Ukwuani-Aboh-Ndoni
Kuuk-Yak
Ulukwumi
Ullatan
Umbindhamu
Ukit
Makyan Naga
Uni
Unubahe
Kulon
Umeda
Urali
Urapmin
Ura (Papua New Guinea)
us
Usui
us-Saare
ut-Hun
Vaiphei
Varli
Vaghri
Vlaamse Gebarentaal
Vishavan
Kaur
Koro Nulu
Tenggarong Kutai Malay
Koro Zuba
Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Mudu Koraga
Maraghei
Ixtayutla Mixtec
Soyaltepec Mixtec
Moksela
Muluridyi
Valley Maidu
Tamazola Mixtec
Moldova Sign Language
Venezuelan Sign Language
Valencian Sign Language
Vitou
Vumbu
Awa (China)
Walloon
Wakoná
Wa'ema
Wares
Waddar
West Bengal Sign Language
Wadikali
Wendat
Wadjigu
Wadjabangayi
Wè Western
Weme Gbe
Rawngtu Chin
North Wahgi
Wahau Kayan
Wik-Epa
Wik-Keyangan
Wik-Iiyanh
Kumbaran
Wakde
Kalanadi
Keerray-Woorroong
Kunduvadi
Wangkayutyuru
Wali (Ghana)
Mawa (Nigeria)
Western Minyag
Maiwa (Indonesia)
Waamwang
Wanggom
Wanggamala
Wunumara
Wolof
Manombai
Woria
Weyto
Wae Rana
Wasa
Wasu
Wikngenchera
Wudu
Wurrugu
Wakabunga
Wardandi
Wyandot
Aequian
Aghwan
Máku
Khao
Kayan Mahakam
Lower Burdekin
Bindal
Birrpayi
Bolgarian
Bibbulman
Batjala
Cumbric
Camunic
Curonian
Chuvantsy
Darkinyung
Kwandu
Kaitag
Gbin
Goreng
Garingbal
Galindan
Garza
Unggumi
Guwa
Harami
Hunnic
Khetrani
Middle Khmer (1400 to 1850 CE)
Hernican
Khua
Kisan
Indus Valley Language
Minjungbal
Kho'ini
Mendalam Kayan
Khengkha
Kenyan Sign Language
Kajali
Kachok
Kiorr
Kabatei
Kantosi
Kaamba
Kembra
Karore
Kurtokha
Lemnian
Liburnian
Alanic
Mushungulu
Makhuwa-Marrevone
Median
Majera
Malaysian Sign Language
Morerebi
Kuku-Mu'inh
Kuku-Mangk
Moroccan Sign Language
Salawati
Ancient North Arabian
Kuanhua
Nganakarti
Ngoni (Mozambique)
Kangri
Narragansett
Nukunul
O'chi'chi'
Kominimung
Pirriya
Pecheneg
North Midlands Tasmanian
Pictish
Mpalitjanh
Port Sorell Tasmanian
Kapinawá
Pochutec
Puyo-Paekche
Pisidian
Northwestern Tasmanian
Southwestern Tasmanian
Bruny Island Tasmanian
Karakhanid
Eastern Karaboro
Gundungurra
Minang
Armazic
Raetic
Sidetic
Subi
Sanga (Nigeria)
Solano
Makhuwa-Saka
Chazumba Mixtec
Yitha Yitha
Sinicahua Mixtec
San Juan Teita Mixtec
Tijaltepec Mixtec
Northern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
San Miguel Piedras Mixtec
Tumshuqese
Early Tripuri
Sindihui Mixtec
Tacahua Mixtec
Cuyamecalco Mixtec
Tawandê
Umiida
Jennu Kurumba
Unggaranggu
Venetic
Volscian
Xwela Gbe
Wajuk
Western Xwla Gbe
Kwerba Mamberamo
Wotjobaluk
Boro (Ghana)
Minkin
Koropó
Yaygir
Yandjibara
Yalakalore
Zemgalian
Pass Valley Yali
Yauma
Bokha
Chesu
Chepya
Yangum Dey
Yeni
Yevanic
Yela
Yerukula
Yiningayi
Yangum Gel
Yagomi
Gepo
Yolŋu Sign Language
Yugul
Judeo-Iraqi Arabic
Yan-nhaŋu Sign Language
Ache
Dongshanba Lalo
Yindjilandji
Pholo
Miqie
North Awyu
Eastern Lalu
Awu
Northern Nisu
Azhe
Yakaikeke
Khlula
Kua-nsi
Kuamasi
Yaul
Yaleba
Limi
Naluo Yi
Muda
Yamongeri
Mili
Moji
Makwe
Yamna
Qila Muji
Malasar
Mysian
Northern Muji
Muzi
Aluo
Lang'e
Yango
Yong
Yoruba
Phala
Labo Phowa
Phuma
Ani Phowa
Alo Phola
Phupa
Yirrk-Mel
Yaroamë
Yarsun
Yarluyandi
Yassic
Samatao
Sonaga
Yugoslavian Sign Language
Myanmar Sign Language
Nisi (China)
Southern Lolopo
Sanie
Talu
Tanglang
Thopho
Yout Wam
Yatay
Judeo-Tripolitanian Arabic
Yuqui
Yinhawangka
Western Lalu
Wumeng Nasu
Mayawali
Yinwum
Yuyu
Yabula Yabula
Ayizi
Zokhuo
Zangwal
Zangskari
Xadani Zapotec
Batui
Bu (Bauchi State)
Las Delicias Zapotec
Eastern Hongshuihe Zhuang
Minz Zhuang
Zimbabwe Sign Language
Zialo
Khorezmian
Kanan
Krevinian
Khazar
Zula
Liuqian Zhuang
Mfinu
Makolkol
Negeri Sembilan Malay
Mituku
Mbesa
Zan Gula
Manangkari
Asunción Mixtepec Zapotec
Lachiguiri Zapotec
Yautepec Zapotec
Southeastern Ixtlán Zapotec
Petapa Zapotec
Guevea De Humboldt Zapotec
Totomachapan Zapotec
Quiavicuzas Zapotec
Tlacolulita Zapotec
El Alto Zapotec
San Vicente Coatlán Zapotec
Mazaltepec Zapotec
Kara (Korea)
Mirgan
Zerenkel
Kaskean
Zambian Sign Language
Elotepec Zapotec
Lapaguía-Guivini Zapotec
San Agustín Mixtepec Zapotec
Santa Catarina Albarradas Zapotec
Tejalapan Zapotec
Zaachila Zapotec
Zumaya
No linguistic content
Zaza
Languages with no match
code
Quechua
Ewe
multilingual
Kirundi
Swati
Volapük
Fijian
Sango
Fula
Bihari
Avaric
Komi
Navajo
Inuktitut
Old Church Slavonic
Avestan
Zhuang
Pāli
Marshallese
Inupiaq
Nuosu
Hiri Motu
Ndonga
Kwanyama
zht
btk
Southern Ndebele
Northern Ndebele
ns
py
son
Luba-Katanga
sgn
oy
oto
crp
iro
kar
roa
cif
tib
at
ger
xx
mly
dog
sp
du
chi
Apply filters
Datasets
32
Full-text search
Edit filters
Sort: Trending
Active filters:
jpn
Clear all
CohereForAI/aya_collection
Viewer
•
Updated
Mar 15
•
531
•
135
google/fleurs
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 7, 2023
•
48.4k
•
206
CohereForAI/aya_dataset
Viewer
•
Updated
Mar 15
•
1.99k
•
235
CohereForAI/aya_collection_language_split
Viewer
•
Updated
Mar 14
•
1.12k
•
40
bible-nlp/biblenlp-corpus
Updated
Jul 21, 2023
•
1.15k
•
25
cis-lmu/GlotStoryBook
Viewer
•
Updated
27 days ago
•
1
•
4
cis-lmu/Glot500
Viewer
•
Updated
about 23 hours ago
•
78
•
23
cointegrated/panlex-meanings
Viewer
•
Updated
Mar 24
•
120
•
8
sil-ai/bloom-lm
Updated
Oct 21, 2022
•
2.94k
•
23
google/xtreme_s
Updated
Jul 28, 2022
•
1k
•
49
sil-ai/bloom-captioning
Updated
Dec 10, 2022
•
372
•
12
sil-ai/bloom-vist
Viewer
•
Updated
Dec 6, 2022
•
62
•
3
mteb/tatoeba-bitext-mining
Viewer
•
Updated
22 days ago
•
152k
•
4
Muennighoff/flores200
Updated
Jan 7
•
83.3k
•
9
cahya/fleurs
Updated
Dec 18, 2022
•
1
noahkim/Kor_Jpn_Translation_Dataset
Viewer
•
Updated
Dec 20, 2022
•
23
•
3
SEACrowd/talpco
Updated
Sep 26, 2023
cis-lmu/udhr-lid
Viewer
•
Updated
27 days ago
•
2
•
4
UBC-NLP/sparrow
Updated
Dec 18, 2023
•
110
•
3
pykeio/librivox-tracks
Viewer
•
Updated
Jan 4
•
5
•
6
lbourdois/language_tags
Viewer
•
Updated
Jan 21
•
3
•
4
ayymen/Weblate-Translations
Updated
Apr 2
•
11
•
3
lbourdois/panlex
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 3
•
5
CohereForAI/aya_evaluation_suite
Viewer
•
Updated
Mar 12
•
8.49k
•
38
Felladrin/ChatML-aya_dataset
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 17
•
24
developeranalyser/new_train_data
Updated
Apr 16
•
41
•
1
ankur02/bhojpuri
Preview
•
Updated
Apr 18
•
1
ankur02/fleurs
Updated
about 1 month ago
•
54
loicmagne/tatoeba-bitext-mining
Viewer
•
Updated
26 days ago
•
363
davidstap/biblenlp-corpus-mmteb
Updated
25 days ago
•
10.8k
Previous
1
2
Next