Hugging Face
Models
Datasets
Spaces
Posts
Docs
Solutions
Pricing
Log In
Sign Up
Edit Datasets filters
Tasks
Sizes
Sub-tasks
Languages
1
Licenses
Other
Reset Languages
Slovak
German
French
Portuguese
Italian
Spanish
Dutch
Czech
English
Hungarian
Romanian
Danish
Swedish
Polish
Greek
Finnish
Bulgarian
Slovenian
Lithuanian
Estonian
Russian
Ukrainian
Indonesian
Latvian
Vietnamese
Arabic
Catalan
Chinese
Croatian
Korean
Japanese
Turkish
Thai
Hebrew
Hindi
Maltese
Bengali
Basque
Serbian
Persian
Galician
Irish
Tamil
Armenian
Marathi
Icelandic
Esperanto
Macedonian
Malayalam
Urdu
Afrikaans
Telugu
Belarusian
Welsh
Georgian
Albanian
Kazakh
Gujarati
Kannada
Nepali
Swahili
Amharic
Azerbaijani
Kyrgyz
Norwegian
Panjabi
Malay
Burmese
Uzbek
Tagalog
Mongolian
Sinhala
Tatar
Yoruba
Khmer
Assamese
Lao
Somali
Hausa
Uyghur
Igbo
Pashto
Breton
Bosnian
Scottish Gaelic
Norwegian Nynorsk
Latin
Tajik
Western Frisian
Turkmen
Luxembourgish
Sindhi
Kurdish
Occitan
Oriya
Yiddish
Cebuano
Guaraní
Javanese
Kinyarwanda
Xhosa
Asturian
Norwegian Bokmål
Zulu
Bashkir
Ganda
Central Kurdish
Malagasy
Sundanese
Divehi
Sanskrit
Haitian
Māori
Tibetan
Tigrinya
Wolof
Chuvash
Interlingua
Shona
Limburgish
Sardinian
Lingala
Chichewa
Faroese
Southern Sotho
Twi
Upper Sorbian
Yakut
Yue Chinese
Romansh
Iloko
Kabyle
Maithili
Eastern Mari
Samoan
Tswana
Ossetian
Venetian
Egyptian Arabic
Bambara
Ligurian
Oromo
South Azerbaijani
Latgalian
Santali
Waray (Philippines)
Aragonese
Dzongkha
Ewe
Ido
Quechua
Sicilian
sh
Silesian
Walloon
Crimean Tatar
Lombard
Minangkabau
Pedi
Swati
Tsonga
Friulian
Erzya
Low German
Tosk Albanian
Chechen
Corsican
Western Mari
Achinese
Papiamento
Volapük
Abkhaz
Fijian
Kongo
Kashmiri
Cornish
Moksha
Kirundi
Akan
Interlingue
Lojban
Min Nan Chinese
Western Panjabi
Sango
Aymara
Buginese
Manx
Kikuyu
Northern Kurdish
Tonga
Banjar
Fula
Kabiyè
Neapolitan
Pangasinan
Piemontese
Scots
Northern Sami
Tok Pisin
Tumbuka
Bavarian
Bihari
Russia Buriat
Lower Sorbian
Hawaiian
Pampanga
Wu Chinese
Mingrelian
Avaric
Kashubian
Dyula
Mazanderani
Ayacucho Quechua
Venda
Bishnupriya
eml
Komi
Manipuri
Mirandese
Tuvinian
Vlaams
Old English (ca. 450-1100)
Chamorro
Dimli (individual language)
Northern Frisian
Goan Konkani
Karachay-Balkar
Kölsch
Lezghian
nah
Newari
Navajo
Shan
Kalmyk
Balinese
Central Bikol
Bhojpuri
Hakka Chinese
Inuktitut
Kalaallisut
Rusyn
Saraiki
Tahitian
Bislama
Cherokee
Hakha Chin
Old Church Slavonic
Extremaduran
Arpitan
Komi-Permyak
Chavacano
Kara-Kalpak
Kabardian
Northern Luri
Literary Chinese
Pennsylvania German
Udmurt
Veps
Zhuang
Zeeuws
Standard Moroccan Tamazight
Moroccan Arabic
Awadhi
Bemba (Zambia)
Min Dong Chinese
Cree
Gagauz
Gan Chinese
Gilaki
Gothic
Ingush
Jamaican Creole English
Kabuverdianu
Ladino
Novial
Livvi
Macedo-Romanian
Umbundu
Official Aramaic (700-300 BCE)
Fon
Gorontalo
Fiji Hindi
Chhattisgarhi
Inupiaq
Lingua Franca Nova
Luo (Kenya and Tanzania)
Lushai
Marshallese
Mossi
Picard
Pfaelzisch
Pāli
Sranan Tongo
Saterfriesisch
Toki Pona
Central Atlas Tamazight
Afar
ajp
Atikamekw
Dinka
Dotyali
Filipino
Hiri Motu
Kamba (Kenya)
Lak
Luba-Lulua
Creek
Ndonga
Vlax Romani
Tulu
Võro
Basa (Cameroon)
Choctaw
Cheyenne
Chokwe
Southwestern Dinka
Nuosu
Kachin
Kwanyama
Kimbundu
Magahi
multilingual
Odia
Pitcairn-Norfolk
Plateau Malagasy
Pontic
Dari
Samogitian
Tetum
Tigre
Votic
Tunisian Arabic
Levantine Arabic
Najdi Arabic
North Azerbaijani
Nigerian Fulfulde
West Central Oromo
Nauru
Nuer
Southern Pashto
Swahili (individual language)
Tamasheq
Mesopotamian Arabic
Central Aymara
Wayuu
Hmong
Halh Mongolian
Central Kanuri
Standard Latvian
Marathi
Nepali (individual language)
N'Ko
Iranian Persian
Tachelhit
Tetun Dili
Northern Uzbek
Eastern Yiddish
Standard Malay
Ta'izzi-Adeni Arabic
Swiss German
Ladin
Jèrriais
Nigerian Pidgin
Adyghe
Angika
Dagbani
Western Armenian
Kanuri
Madurese
Mon
Zacatlán-Ahuacatlán-Tepetzintla Nahuatl
Southern Altai
Amis
Fanti
iw
Konkani (macrolanguage)
Karelian
Nias
Sediq
Undetermined
Assyrian Neo-Aramaic
Mapudungun
Kotava
Bodo (India)
Ancient Greek (to 1453)
Gun
Serbo-Croatian
Hiligaynon
Herero
Tyap
Krio
Northern Ndebele
Southern Ndebele
Narom
K'iche'
Inari Sami
Sakizaya
Klingon
Zaza
Acoli
Algerian Arabic
Pa'o Karen
Kaqchikel
Coptic
Southern Dagaare
Guianese Creole French
Farefare
Huastec
Shuar
Komi-Zyrian
ns
Paiwan
Romany
Northern Sami
Skolt Sami
Syriac
Atayal
Talysh
Miahuatlán Zapotec
Achuar-Shiwiar
Aguaruna
Baluchi
Batak Toba
ber
Chukot
Asháninka
Montenegrin
Seselwa Creole French
Efik
Old French (842-ca. 1400)
Pular
Ga
gr
Kekchí
Lahnda
Lozi
Luba-Katanga
Mam
Mískito
Mundurukú
Central Nahuatl
Niuean
Nyankole
Northwestern Ojibwa
Old Russian
Ottoman Turkish (1500-1928)
Páez
Prussian
Chimborazo Highland Quichua
Koyraboro Senni Songhai
Southern Sami
Purepecha
Makhuwa
Wolaytta
Warlpiri
Yucateco
Chinese
Ambonese Malay
Adangme
Avestan
Ainu (Japan)
Aja (Benin)
Akkadian
Gheg Albanian
Yanesha'
Guerrero Amuzgo
Obolo
Apurinã
Akuntsu
Arabela
American Sign Language
Highland Puebla Nahuatl
Baatonum
Southern Balochi
Baoulé
Betawi
Bikol
Bini
Bora
Bakhtiari
Brahui
Buriat
Bulgarian
Bulu (Cameroon)
Garifuna
Chachi
Cashibo-Cacataibo
Cashinahua
Chayahuita
Candoshi-Shapra
Chakma
Falam Chin
Chuukese
Mandarin Chinese
Caquinte
Sãotomense
Swampy Cree
Tedim Chin
Zarma
Eastern Maroon Creole
dog
Dogri (macrolanguage)
Lukpa
Kadazan Dusun
du
Duala
Jola-Fonyi
English
Middle English (1100-1500)
Even
Ewondo
Tornedalen Finnish
Kven Finnish
French
Middle French (ca. 1400-1600)
Galela
Gilbertese
Gonja
Nanai
Middle High German (ca. 1050-1500)
Ghanaian Pidgin English
Paraguayan Guaraní
Guambiano
Mbyá Guaraní
Guarayu
Huichol
Matu Chin
Hmong Njua
Caribbean Hindustani
Xiang Chinese
Hupa
Murui Huitoto
Armenian
Idoma
Ixil
Japanese
Camsá
Makonde
Khunsari
Khasi
Kirmanjki (individual language)
Khakas
Kaonde
S'gaw Karen
Kituba (Democratic Republic of Congo)
West-Central Limba
Liv
Laki
Luvale
Lunda
Luyia
Mandingo
map
Central Mazahua
Sharanahua
Mende (Sierra Leone)
Morisyen
Moba
Mi'kmaq
Karbi
Manchu
mo
Mohawk
Metlatónoc Mixtec
Classical Nahuatl
Eastern Huasteca Nahuatl
Tetelcingo Nahuatl
Nomatsiguenga
Nayini
Nzima
Ojibwe
Mezquital Otomi
Old Turkish
oy
Palauan
Paite Chin
Pijin
Pohnpeian
Potawatomi
Uma
Pipil
South Bolivian Quechua
Tena Lowland Quichua
Cusco Quechua
Cajamarca Quechua
Huamalíes-Dos de Mayo Huánuco Quechua
Imbabura Highland Quichua
North Junín Quechua
Northern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Rarotongan
Réunion Creole French
Romagnol
Carpathian Romani
Balkan Romani
Sassarese Sardinian
Southern Kurdish
Shilluk
Shipibo-Conibo
Lule Sami
Central Sama
Soninke
Siona
Soi
son
Serer
Sukuma
Susu
Maore Comorian
Swedish Sign Language
Classical Syriac
Sylheti
Eastern Tamang
Tamil
Ditammari
Ticuna
Tiv
Tamashek
Toba
Tonga (Zambia)
Tojolabal
Papantla Totonac
Tupinambá
Tzeltal
Tzotzil
Uspanteco
Walser
Kasem
Yao
Yapese
Yiddish
Nenets
Ngazidja Comorian
Abau
Amarasi
Abidji
Abkhazian
Abaza
Ambulas
Inabaknon
Aneme Wake
Saint Lucian Creole French
Achang
Achi
Adi
Adioukrou
Adzera
Eastern Arrernte
Amele
Afrihili
Afrikaans
Agarabi
Angaataha
Agutaynen
Aghem
Central Cagayan Agta
Aguacateco
Kahua
Aimol
Amri Karbi
Akan
Batak Angkola
Akawaio
Angal Heneng
Alune
Algonquin
Alyawarr
Amahuaca
Hamer-Banna
Amharic
Ama (Papua New Guinea)
Alamblak
Amarakaeri
Anyin
Anindilyakwa
Mufian
Ömie
Uab Meto
Sa'a
Bukiyip
Arop-Lokep
Apatani
Western Apache
Safeyoka
Arabic
Standard Arabic
Aragonese
art
Assamese
Dano
Pele-Ata
Zaiwa
Ata Manobo
Aralle-Tabulahan
Pamplona Atta
Waorani
Anuki
Awiyaana
Avaric
Au
Avokaya
Awara
Southern Aymara
Aymara
Azerbaijani
San Pedro Amuzgos Amuzgo
Bashkir
Bambara
Bamun
Barai
Girawa
Bariai
bd
Bunama
Baka (South Sudan)
Bahnar
Benabena
Belarusian
Bengali
Bari
Western Balochi
Bawm Chin
Tagabawa
Banggai
Binandere
Bimin
Biak
Biangai
Bimoba
Bislama
Biete
Fanamaket
Binumarien
Bedjond
Binukid
Berik
Tai Dam
Balangao
Balantak
Kein
Somba-Siawari
Bontok
Bantoanon
Bola
bnt
Tibetan
Anjam
Berom
Bine
Bosnian
bp
Koronadal Blaan
Sarangani Blaan
Boko (Benin)
Bandial
Breton
Eastern Bru
Barasana-Eduria
Baga Sitemu
Batak Dairi
Batak Simalungun
Batak Karo
Bushi
Bugawac
Bokobaru
Burarra
Bwaidoka
Buhutu
by
Bilin
Baruya
Bribri
Bisu
Belize Kriol English
Brazilian Sign Language
Chortí
Chuj
Nivaclé
Chácobo
Galibi Carib
Catalan
Chiquitano
Czech
Kagayanen
Chamorro
Highland Oaxaca Chontal
Chechen
Ojitlán Chinantec
Mari (Russia)
Quiotepec Chinantec
Church Slavic
Chuvash
Chuwabu
Chickasaw
Cabécar
Shor
Chuave
Jinyu Chinese
Chakavian
Koasati
Caluyanun
Central Mnong
Mro-Khimi Chin
cn
Khumi Chin
Ngawn Chin
Colorado
Cofán
Cornish
Corsican
Ucayali-Yurúa Ashéninka
Ajyíninka Apurucayali
Pichis Ashéninka
South Ucayali Ashéninka
Cree
Plains Cree
Northern East Cree
El Nayar Cora
crp
Carrier
Chiltepec Chinantec
Siyin Chin
Tataltepec Chatino
Chol
Cubeo
San Blas Kuna
Teutila Cuicatec
Kwere
Kuwaataay
Nopala Chatino
Welsh
cz
Zotung Chin
Marik
Gwahatike
Dakota
Danish
Dargwa
Fataluku
Dendi (Benin)
Dedua
German
Domung
Casiguran Dumagat Agta
Daga
Dhangu-Djangu
Zemba
Dehu
Didinga
Northeastern Dinka
Dimasa
Dhivehi
Djambarrpuyngu
Dungan
Dobu
Rukai
Toro So Dogon
Middle Dutch (ca. 1050-1350)
Drung
Dawro
Dawawa
Djimini Senoufo
Dzongkha
eg
Emilian
Standard Estonian
Koti
Modern Greek (1453-)
Mussau-Emira
Northern Emberá
Enlhet
Enga
Esperanto
Ogea
Ese Ejja
Northwest Alaska Inupiatun
Estonian
Central Yupik
Edolo
Basque
Evenki
Ewe
Ezaa
Fasu
Faiwol
Faroese
Persian
Maasina Fulfulde
Fijian
Finnish
Fore
Eastern Frisian
Western Frisian
fu
Adamawa Fulfulde
East Futuna
Borgu Fulfulde
Western Niger Fulfulde
Fulah
Central-Eastern Niger Fulfulde
Fur
Alekano
Borei
Kandawo
Nobonob
gb
Guadeloupean Creole French
Ga'dang
Umanakaina
Kire
Patpatar
Guhu-Samane
Guinea Kpelle
Scottish Gaelic
Irish
Galician
Manx
Gamo
Gangte
Zulgo-Gemzek
Ngangam
Gumatj
Western Bolivian Guaraní
Gofa
Old High German (ca. 750-1050)
Gondi
Gronings
Guarani
Guajajára
Eastern Bolivian Guaraní
Gujarati
Sea Island Creole English
Yanomamö
Gourmanchéma
Gusii
Kuku-Yalanji
Gwichʼin
Gwere
Ngäbere
Gurani
Hanga
Haida
Haitian
Hausa
Havu
Hazaragi
Ancient Hebrew
Hebrew
Helong
Herero
Hindi
Halia
Hiri Motu
Hmar
Southern Qiandong Miao
Mina (Cameroon)
Hani
Hote
Hrangkhol
Croatian
Hunsrik
Minica Huitoto
Huambisa
Huli
Hungarian
Sabu
Hawai'i Creole English
Iatmul
Iban
Ibibio
Ibanag
Igbo
Islander Creole English
Ido
Mayoyao Ifugao
Keley-I Kallahan
Southeast Ijo
Eastern Canadian Inuktitut
Ika
Inuinnaqtun
Inuktitut
Ikwere
Interlingue
in
Interlingua (International Auxiliary Language Association)
Inga
Indonesian
Inoke-Yate
Tuma-Irumu
Ipili
Inupiaq
Ikwo
iro
Isnag
Esan
Icelandic
Isoko
Italian
Itawit
Iu Mien
Ibatan
Ivatan
Sepik Iwam
Popti'
Yabem
Jakun
Javanese
ji
jp
Jarai
Judeo-Arabic
Jutish
Caribbean Javanese
Kalanguya
Kalaallisut
Kannada
Capanahua
kar
Kashmiri
Georgian
Kanuri
Kazakh
Kadiwéu
Iwal
Keliko
Kamano
Manga Kanuri
Khanty
Kalanga
Kutu
Tem
Kumam
Tsikimba
West Kewa
Kaiwá
Abun
Khmer
Khowar
Keapara
Kilivila
Kikuyu
Kinyarwanda
Kirghiz
Khiamniungan Naga
Q'anjob'al
East Kewa
Odoodee
Khün
Kosarek Yale
Kalenjin
Nukna
Maskelynes
Majukayang Kalinga
Kâte
Kalam
Limos Kalinga
Kom (India)
Kamasau
Kanite
Koma
Kankanaey
Koongo
Konkani (individual language)
Tabo
Cogui
Komi
Kongo
Konzo
Korean
Kosraean
Kpelle
Komba
Kapingamarangi
Karajá
Korafe-Yegha
Kobon
Mountain Koiali
Doromu-Koki
Kakabai
Northern Kissi
Kandas
Kinaray-A
Kurukh
Kuanua
Borong
Kurti
Kuot
Juǀʼhoan
Kuanyama
Kumyk
Kunimaipa
Kurdish
Kusaal
Kuni-Boazi
Kwara'ae
Awa-Cuaiquer
Kwanga
Kwangali
San Salvador Kongo
Kyaka
Keyagana
Kenga
Western Kayah
Kayabí
Kosena
Da'a Kaili
kzj
Lango (Uganda)
Lamba
Lao
Latin
Latvian
Label
Ladakhi
Central Bontok
Tungag
Kara (Papua New Guinea)
Ledo Kaili
Luang
Lugbara
Wala
Lahu Shi
Lahu
Nyindrou
Limbu
Limburgan
Lingala
Lisu
Lithuanian
Lampung Api
lk
Lakota
Lole
Lamkang
Lundayeh
Lamnso'
Lobi
Otuho
Lashi
Luxembourgish
Luba-Katanga
Ludian
Ganda
Wanga
Lewo
Laz
San Jerónimo Tecóatl Mazatec
Marshallese
Makasar
Malayalam
Masai
Huautla Mazatec
Mampruli
Western Bukidnon Manobo
Baba Malay
Mangseng
Sarangani Manobo
Matigsalug Manobo
Matsés
Mbunda
Ese
Male (Ethiopia)
me
Melpa
Southwestern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
Meyah
Mekeo
Mato
Motu
Wandala
Mayo
Makhuwa-Meetto
Ma'di
Mbukushu
Maru
Ocotepec Mixtec
Mofu-Gudur
Apasco-Apoala Mixtec
Mixtepec Mixtec
San Juan Colorado Mixtec
Macedonian
Kupang Malay
Malagasy
Mape
Maltese
Mangga Buang
Madak
Mbula
Muna
Mandinka
Mansi
Mwan
Mocoví
Mongondow
Mongolian
Moro
Maung
Yosondúa Mixtec
Migabac
Dadibi
Misima-Panaeati
Mamasa
Manggarai
Mara Chin
Maori
Maranao
Malay (macrolanguage)
Masbatenyo
Sankaran Maninka
Mansaka
Agusan Manobo
Aruamu
Una
Maiwa (Papua New Guinea)
Totontepec Mixe
Mündü
Musi
Multiple languages
Malvi
Murle
Bo-Ung
Manam
Minaveha
Duri
Are
Murrinh-Patha
Sar
Nyamwanga
Kala Lagaw Ya
Mün Chin
Mentawai
Hmong Daw
Tezoatlán Mixtec
Mozarabic
Jamiltepec Mixtec
Burmese
Mbay
Mamara Senoufo
Muyuw
Masaaba
Macuna
Santa María Zacatepec Mixtec
Wichí Lhamtés Güisnay
Ixcatlán Mazatec
Nabak
Nakanai
Khoekhoe
Naasioi
Navajo
Nyemba
Chang Naga
Konyak Naga
South Ndebele
Rongmei Naga
Iyo
Central Huasteca Nahuatl
Northern Puebla Nahuatl
Michoacán Nahuatl
Central Puebla Nahuatl
Ndau
North Ndebele
Ndali
Ndonga
Nepali (macrolanguage)
Dhao
Lomwe
Guerrero Nahuatl
Takuu
Naro
Western Huasteca Nahuatl
Isthmus-Mecayapan Nahuatl
Nek
Nii
Ngaju
Ninzo
Nganasan
Gilyak
Angami Naga
Liangmai Naga
Ao Naga
Nyishi
Bouna Kulango
Dutch
Gela
Tangkhul Naga (India)
Nawdm
Nande
Ngiemboon
Norwegian Nynorsk
Wancho Naga
Southern Nuni
Norwegian Bokmål
Nogai
Old Norse
Numanggang
Norwegian
np
Phom Naga
Napu
Sangtam Naga
Nehan
Nali
Tase Naga
Sierra Negra Nahuatl
Northern Tepehuan
Natügu
Nyole
Nunggubuyu
Namiae
Southwest Tanna
Nyanja
Nyaneka
Nyamwezi
Nyungwe
Nyakyusa-Ngonde
Zeme Naga
Orok
Obo Manobo
Occitan (post 1500)
Ojibwa
Okiek
Orokaiva
East Ambae
South Tairora
Olo
Oksapmin
Oroqen
Oriya (macrolanguage)
Oromo
Ossetian
Ot Danum
Estado de México Otomi
Ottawa
Paumarí
Pe
Panjabi
Northern Paiute
Plautdietsch
Old Persian (ca. 600-400 B.C.)
Yine
Pintupi-Luritja
Pitjantjatjara
pk
Pilagá
San Marcos Tlacoyalco Popoloca
Palikúr
Brooke's Point Palawano
Paama
Pamona
Poumei Naga
Papuan Malay
San Juan Atzingo Popoloca
Poqomchi'
Highland Popoluca
Polish
Portuguese
Upper Guinea Crioulo
Folopa
San Luís Temalacayuca Popoloca
pr
Ashéninka Perené
Central Pashto
Patep
Bambam
pu
Puinave
Pushto
Gapapaiwa
qt
Huallaga Huánuco Quechua
Quechua
Lambayeque Quechua
North Bolivian Quechua
Southern Pastaza Quechua
Ambo-Pasco Quechua
Margos-Yarowilca-Lauricocha Quechua
San Martín Quechua
Huaylla Wanca Quechua
Huaylas Ancash Quechua
Salasaca Highland Quichua
Southern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Cañar Highland Quichua
Arequipa-La Unión Quechua
Rade
Rajasthani
Rapanui
Rawang
Rejang
Ringgou
Rohingya
Riang (India)
Tarifit
Rajbanshi
Rikbaktsa
Baltic Romani
Sinte Romani
Caló
Ranglong
roa
Romansh
Romanian
Rotokas
Kriol
Dela-Oenale
Waima
Rotuman
Luguru
Roviana
Rundi
Russian
Rawa
Central Okinawan
Buglere
Sango
sai
Sanskrit
Sasak
Southern Samo
Saliba
Toraja-Sa'dan
Sena
Seri
Secoya
Mag-antsi Ayta
Kipsigis
Shughni
sgn
Sebat Bet Gurage
Shuswap
Chadian Arabic
Sidamo
Tumulung Sisaala
Mende (Papua New Guinea)
Sinhala
Ume Sami
Sakalava Malagasy
Lower Silesian
Slovak
Salt-Yui
Salar
Slovenian
Bolinao
Samoan
Shona
Sinaugoro
Sindhi
Noon
Siane
Selee
Saniyo-Hiyewe
Somali
Songe
Kanasi
Southern Sotho
Spanish
Selepet
Akukem
Supyire Senoufo
Saposa
Albanian
Sardinian
Saramaccan
Campidanese Sardinian
Serbian
Sirionó
Siroi
Seimat
Swati
Samberigi
Siberian Tatar
Western Subanon
Suena
Sundanese
Sunwar
Swahili (macrolanguage)
Congo Swahili
Swedish
Swabian
Suau
Suba
Sangir
Central Subanen
Tabassaran
Tahitian
Taabwa
Central Tarahumara
Tatar
Tatuyo
Tai
North Tairora
Tawala
Tagbanwa
Tabaru
Torres Strait Creole
Thado Chin
Tandroy-Mahafaly Malagasy
Telugu
Timne
Teso
Teribe
Tajik
Sudest
Tangoa
Thai
Dangaura Tharu
Tifal
Timugon Murut
Tigrinya
Takwane
Tokelau
Tsakhur
Upper Necaxa Totonac
Tobelo
Telefol
Tetela
Haruai
Tanimuca-Retuarã
Kwamera
North Tanna
Whitesands
Ménik
Toma
Tonga (Nyasa)
Tonga (Tonga Islands)
Xicotepec De Juárez Totonac
Highland Totonac
Copala Triqui
Trinitario
Kok Borok
San Martín Itunyoso Triqui
Chicahuaxtla Triqui
Tausug
Tswana
Tsonga
Tektiteko
Bwanabwana
Tawallammat Tamajaq
Mutu
Central Tunebo
Tupuri
Turkmen
Turkish
Southeast Ambrym
Tuvalu
Western Tawbuid
Twi
Termanu
Kayapó
Tai Do
Tz'utujil
ua
Ubir
Umbu-Ungu
Uduk
Uighur
Ukrainian
Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin
Urarina
Urdu
Urhobo
us
Usarufa
Uri
Lote
Uzbek
Southern Uzbek
Vai
Vaiphei
Venda
Vidunda
Vietnamese
Mainfränkisch
Ayautla Mazatec
Volapük
Vunjo
Waffa
Kaninuwa
Wayana
Wa
Wedau
Cameroon Pidgin
Walloon
Wallisian
Wichí Lhamtés Vejoz
Wali (Ghana)
Mwani
Wantoat
Usan
Wolof
Hanga Hundi
Waris
Adilabad Gondi
Waskia
Wuvulu-Aua
Waama
Kombio
Classical Armenian
Xhosa
Kamula
Manado Malay
Antankarana Malagasy
Soga
Konkomba
Sherpa
Diuxi-Tilantongo Mixtec
Magdalena Peñasco Mixtec
Northern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
Yaminahua
Yagua
Yalunka
Yaqui
Yaweyuha
Yakan
Northern Yukaghir
Yele
Angguruk Yali
Iamalele
Yombe
Yongkom
Yoruba
Nhengatu
Yessan-Mayo
Karkar-Yuri
Yopno
Yau (Morobe Province)
Yawa
Ocotlán Zapotec
Isthmus Zapotec
Ozolotepec Zapotec
Zapotec
Santo Domingo Albarradas Zapotec
Tabaa Zapotec
Zhuang
Zhoa
Zia
Malay (individual language)
Zou
Francisco León Zoque
Mixtepec Zapotec
Amatlán Zapotec
San Vicente Coatlán Zapotec
Yalálag Zapotec
Záparo
Güilá Zapotec
Zulu
Yongbei Zhuang
Zyphe Chin
Languages with no match
code
Tagalog
Manambu
Eastern Apurímac Quechua
Arosi
Awa (Papua New Guinea)
Baikeno
Akoose
Kenyang
Kwaio
Mitla Zapotec
Ghomálá'
Nyungar
Panao Huánuco Quechua
Guanano
Haryanvi
Tohono O'odham
Denya
Arapaho
Siksika
Southern Carrier
Chipaya
Cavineña
Dogrib
Wipi
Gunwinggu
Golin
Ignaciano
Kaingang
Kisi
Lacandon
Macushi
Maca
Coatlán Mixe
Martu Wangka
Mwera (Chimwera)
Chumburung
Ndengereko
Ndamba
Ngulu
Nyangumarta
Ngindo
Southeastern Puebla Nahuatl
Pogolo
Kara (Tanzania)
Safwa
Epena
Takia
Tacana
Tuyuca
Iduna
Wapishana
Vwanji
Wik-Mungkan
Vitu
Walmajarri
Xavánte
Cajonos Zapotec
Zaramo
Yatzachi Zapotec
Kinga
Zigula
Zoogocho Zapotec
Akha
Fali
Naskapi
Nyoro
Arifama-Miniafia
Ankave
Angor
Ambai
Amanab
Amo
Anmatyerre
Nend
Bumbita Arapesh
Apinayé
Western Arrarnta
Awabakal
Waimaha
Kaluli
Beaver
Beami
Blagar
Bughotu
Barok
Baruga
Baki
Bakairí
Ghayavi
Muinane
Buamu
Busa
Baeggu
Qaqet
Mapos Buang
Carapana
Cacua
Comaltepec Chinantec
Tabasco Chontal
Ozumacín Chinantec
Ashéninka Pajonal
Lealao Chinantec
Cerma
Lalana Chinantec
Tepetotutla Chinantec
Palantla Chinantec
Sochiapam Chinantec
Western Highland Chatino
Usila Chinantec
Cuiba
Tepeuxila Cuicatec
Dangaléat
Dieri
Djinang
Eastern Bontok
Fataleka
Guahibo
Guayabero
Gumawana
Hixkaryána
Hopi
San Mateo Del Mar Huave
Imbongu
Yanyuwa
Tol
Bu (Kaduna State)
Janji
Kube
Kasua
Northeast Kiwai
Kisar
Kunjen
Kwoma
Mankanya
Western Kanjobal
Mum
Kyenele
Uare
'Auhelawa
Kuman (Papua New Guinea)
Border Kuna
Kouya
Jalapa De Díaz Mazatec
Chiquihuitlán Mazatec
Sateré-Mawé
Nadëb
Maxakalí
Machiguenga
Makaa
Menya
Mengen
Merey
Morokodo
Matumbi
Atatláhuca Mixtec
San Miguel El Grande Mixtec
Chayuco Mixtec
Peñoles Mixtec
Pinotepa Nacional Mixtec
Isthmus Mixe
Southern Puebla Mixtec
Mokilese
Mokole
Silacayoapan Mixtec
Bargam
Mopán Maya
Molima
Mian
Mbuko
Muyang
Tlahuitoltepec Mixe
Juquila Mixe
Maiadomu
Southern Nambikuára
Ngarrindjeri
Nggem
Noone
Northern Oaxaca Nahuatl
Nkonya
Nimoa
Woun Meu
Ewage-Notu
Ngaanyatjarra
Ono
Eastern Highland Otomi
Querétaro Otomi
Parecís
Tenharim
Piapoco
Piratapuyo
Paranan
Paicî
Northern Pastaza Quichua
Ramoaaina
Subiya
Sursurunga
Shatt
Sam
Sabaot
Siriano
Southeastern Tepehuan
Sulka
Lowland Tarahumara
Mandara
Tboli
Huehuetla Tepehua
Tereno
Tewa (USA)
Kuuk Thaayorre
Timbe
Tiwi
Tiruray
Coyutla Totonac
Gizrra
Taupota
Tlachichilco Tepehua
Tinputz
Tsishingini
Tucano
Ulithian
Meriam Mir
Urubú-Kaapor
Urim
Urat
Sop
Weri
Wiru
Garrwa
Worrorra
Hdi
Northern Kankanay
Sio
Yucuna
Yareba
Yaouré
Sierra de Juárez Zapotec
Western Tlacolula Valley Zapotec
Rincón Zapotec
Coatecas Altas Zapotec
Choapan Zapotec
Lachixío Zapotec
Chichicapan Zapotec
Texmelucan Zapotec
Quioquitani-Quierí Zapotec
Egyptian (Ancient)
Garhwali
Mambae
Talossan
Galolen
Awing
Tuki
Bakoko
Kom (Cameroon)
Tiéyaxo Bozo
Mokpwe
Jenaama Bozo
Chipewyan
Lowland Oaxaca Chontal
Chuka
Bodo Gadaba
Huba
Kamwe
Western Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Kimaragang
Limbum
Laarim
Malila
Njyem
Koonzime
Samburu
Arammba
Tiang
Tharaka
Turkana
Turka
Mundari
Vili
Yemba
Yakha
Ivbie North-Okpela-Arhe
Bangwinji
Eastern Khumi Chin
Thaiphum Chin
Dombe
Dhuwaya
Isanzu
Coatzospan Mixtec
Tenango Otomi
Miyobe
Tii
Southern Rincon Zapotec
Yatee Zapotec
Bhadrawahi
Mahasu Pahari
btk
zht
Braj
Pulaar
North Moluccan Malay
Orizaba Nahuatl
Ghotuo
Adangbe
Esimbi
Athpariya
Western Durango Nahuatl
Bambili-Bambui
Babanki
Bamenyam
Iceve-Maci
Bafut
Mmen
Bunak
Bangandu
Baka (Cameroon)
Aweer
Brao
Western Bru
Ntcham
Terei
Bafaw-Balong
Bu-Nao Bunu
Tairaha
Batak
Cimbrian
Cuvok
Digo
Upper Kinabatangan
Western Dani
Lotud
Duruma
E
Elip
Markweeta
En
Gavar
Gawri
Hakö
Hre
Haroi
Idaté
Isu (Menchum Division)
Ngomba
Ap Ma
Lü
Krung
Kwakum
Laru
Lohorung
Lefa
Lengo
Lhomi
Kabras
Eastern Lawa
Mandar
Matal
Mefele
Meta'
Makasae
Ilwana
Moloko
Mmaala
Naba
Mundani
Barí
Cheke Holo
Mandaya
Marwari (Pakistan)
Mada (Cameroon)
Mumuye
Sibe
Ngemba
Ngwo
Ngombale
Northern Thai
Ngwe
Nauete
South Nuaulu
Tigon Mbembe
Pagibete
Ruching Palaung
Kayan
Petats
Pokomo
Napo Lowland Quechua
Rendille
Sos Kundi
Semai
Surigaonon
Sangil
Kagate
Western Tamang
Chitwania Tharu
Teop
Tukudede
Lenakel
Tontemboan
Tombulu
Tlacoapa Me'phaa
Tampuan
Tsamai
Taveta
Wagdi
Wambon
Ndzwani Comorian
Wanukaka
Kagoro
Mengaka
Nugunu (Cameroon)
Yangben
Yamphu
Ravula
Yetfa
Yamap
Tokano
Mauwake
Orokolo
Alur
Adhola
Kakwa
Karamojong
Aringa
Gungu
Saamia
West Ambae
Kuvi
Apalaí
Gor
Hadothi
Gurindji
Yindjibarndi
Marwari
Gulf Arabic
Aklanon
Brithenig
Chinook jargon
Dutton World Speedwords
Ho
Ingrian
Láadan
Old Aramaic (up to 700 BCE)
Tachawit
Sindarin
Sumerian
tpw
Old Irish (to 900)
Anglo-Norman
Ambala Ayta
Akeu
Buwal
Wumboko
Lahta Karen
Khirwar
Wadiyara Koli
Tachoni
Mpumpong
Ayutla Mixtec
Muthuvan
Od
Paniya
Peranakan Indonesian
Pana (Central African Republic)
Philippine Sign Language
Swo
Waata
Panchpargania
Tha
Muduga
Watakataui
Mbudum
Yoloxochitl Mixtec
Riang Lai
Enxet
Enawené-Nawé
Dogri (individual language)
Koro (Côte d'Ivoire)
Spanish Sign Language
Bukusu
Guyanese Creole English
Meru
Tooro
Zande (individual language)
Afar
Logudorese Sardinian
Northern Pashto
Gumuz
Sichuan Yi
Kawi
Adnyamathanha
Bete-Bendi
Chamacoco
Koreguaje
Apali
Nalca
Rembarrnga
Calamian Tagbanwa
Laragia
Yale
Gata'
Juray
Ahirani
Desiya
Pengo
Boro (Ethiopia)
Kunbarlang
Negerhollands
Naga Pidgin
Bhattiyali
Djeebbana
Santa María Quiegolani Zapotec
Kukatja
Guugu Yimidhirr
Dhuwal
Bugun
Tagin
Kija
Nahali
Libyan Arabic
Cayuga
Chagatai
Chinese Pidgin English
Judeo-Tat
Jewish Palestinian Aramaic
Keningau Murut
Southern Subanen
Lushootseed
Tagal Murut
Kriang
Old Frisian
Old Spanish
Pahlavi
Phoenician
Quenya
Tahaggart Tamahaq
Jewish Babylonian Aramaic (ca. 200-1200 CE)
Temuan
Northeastern Thai
Middle Low German
Khaling
Old Saxon
Jiarong
Narua
py
qaa
Emberá-Tadó
Bilaspuri
Gaddi
Kangri
Kullu Pahari
Mandeali
Tai Laing
Chaldean Neo-Aramaic
Lishana Deni
Lishán Didán
Bohtan Neo-Aramaic
Hértevin
Senaya
Malayic Dayak
Lampung Nyo
Anuak
Chopi
Kupsabiny
San Francisco Matlatzinca
Cacaloxtepec Mixtec
Mandari
East Nyala
Atzingo Matlatzinca
Mochi
Northern Pame
Rakhine
Sadri
Gitonga
Tswa
Gen
Kafa
Eastern Maninkakan
Northern Qiandong Miao
Brunei Bisaya
Tambotalo
Abui
Aghul
Qimant
Aka-Jeru
Akhvakh
Alabama
Aleut
Andi
Archi
Angaité
Bamali
Baba
Budukh
Bodo Parja
Beja
Burji
Bangi
Botlikh
Palya Bareli
Bamukumbit
Chamicuro
Chibcha
Catawba
Chamalal
Northern Qiang
Dalmatian
Dan
Paakantyi
Embu
Ekari
Fipa
Frankish
Aché
Gulay
Gweno
Hangaza
Ha
Haya
Hehe
Hittite
Hanunoo
Hunzib
Iha
Ik
Ikizu
Iraqw
Ishkashimi
Jita
Bezhta
Karaim
Kerewe
Ket
Koya
Kimbu
Kiliwa
Shambala
Kaba
Kuria
Kunama
Upper Kuskokwim
Kunza
Bagvalal
Lambya
Lenje
Mambwe-Lungu
Mailu
Matengo
Mpoto
Mundang
Myene
Movima
Ngam
Nyambo
Norn
Oneida
Pangwa
Pimbwe
Tuamotuan
Puma
Logooli
Rungwa
Rombo
Rutul
Soli
Sakachep
Seneca
Ninam
Shoshoni
Shi
Sanapaná
Sora
Sumbwa
Yami
Thangmi
Tindi
Tlingit
Toba-Maskoy
Toaripi
Tsakonian
Titan
Tasawaq
Tangut
Udi
Wanda
Wichita
Wongo
Wiradjuri
Xamtanga
Kgalagadi
Mohegan-Pequot
Ketengban
Kunigami
Wemba Wemba
Yansi
Yurok
Zaghawa
Zinza
Kaurna
Zuni
Yang Zhuang
Burushaski
Cayubaba
Karok
Pumé
Tsimshian
Marghi South
Daba
Ga'anda
Mukulu
Migaama
Kera
Ron
Hadiyya
Kambaata
Hijazi Arabic
Southern East Cree
Malecite-Passamaquoddy
Meskwaki
Chippewa
Marind
Waurá
Interglossa
Romanova
Degexit'an
South Slavey
Kato
Mattole
Wailaki
Ahtena
Bubi
Mpiemo
Kol (Cameroon)
Phende
Koyo
Komo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Laari
Ibali Teke
Sakata
Duma
Wandji
Bungu
Nyiha (Tanzania)
Rangi
Temi
Zanaki
Kwaya
Talinga-Bwisi
Chiga
Vinza
Shubi
Machame
Rwa
Taita
Asu (Tanzania)
Doe
Kami (Tanzania)
Bondei
Bena (Tanzania)
Sangu (Tanzania)
Lega-Shabunda
Nilamba
Nyaturu
Tunen
Fe'fe'
Bafanji
Bangolan
Pinyin
Ngie
Bum
Lucumi
Odual
Gbari
Ogbah
Cicipu
Nyangbo
Krache
Mono (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Chewong
Bondo
Birhor
Kambera
North Marquesan
Nauru
South Efate
Vurës
Malo
Vehes
Maisin
Tuwali Ifugao
Coastal Konjo
Tae'
Munda
Katukína
Rufiji
Waiwai
Bongo
Ngambay
Laka (Chad)
Mango
Sara Kaba Náà
Kulfa
Mohave
Bankan Tey Dogon
Yanda Dom Dogon
Jamsay Dogon
Toro Tegu Dogon
Tiranige Diga Dogon
Mombo Dogon
Southeastern Kolami
Holiya
Konda-Dora
North Alaskan Inupiatun
Wanyi
Ngandi
Northern Haida
Biao-Jiao Mien
Old Cornish
Achterhoeks
Trinidadian Creole English
Vincentian Creole English
Nicaragua Creole English
Lodhi
Marwari (India)
Lambadi
Pali
Kochila Tharu
Avestan
Yagnobi
Muslim Tat
Cajun French
Angolar
Principense
Tokharian A
Tokharian B
Northern Amami-Oshima
Miyako
Krongo
Katcha-Kadugli-Miri
Shua
Southern Kiwai
Koitabu
Kimaama
Bakwé
Maba (Chad)
Runga
Manya
Mahou
Alawa
Marra
Iyojwa'ja Chorote
Wichí Lhamtés Nocten
Epigraphic Mayan
Mayangna
Ulwa
Chimalapa Zoque
Media Lengua
Karata
South Central Dinka
Wano
Bardi
Dyaberdyaber
Nyulnyul
Alacatlatzala Mixtec
Zacatepec Chatino
Banggarla
Mangala
Jaru
Kalkutung
Yandruwandha
Pitta Pitta
Wajarri
Bayungu
Burduna
Dhalandji
Djiwarli
Dhargari
Ngarluma
Nyamal
Bandjalang
Wakawaka
Araona
Fanagalo
Jauja Wanca Quechua
Santiago del Estero Quichua
Straits Salish
Clallam
Tutsa Naga
Southern Qiang
Kharam Naga
Daai Chin
Kemberano
Gogodala
Kayardild
Sawila
Parakanã
Wayampi
Karo (Brazil)
Selkup
Ute-Southern Paiute
Kwini
Ayoreo
Western Abnaki
Bunuba
Bidyogo
Bekwel
Barein
Tsimané
Middle Cornish
Bondum Dom Dogon
Dido
Djamindjung
Tene Kan Dogon
Fa d'Ambu
Fernando Po Creole English
Karajarri
Ghodoberi
Ghulfan
Hinukh
Gawwada
Jamamadí
Hupdë
Khvarshi
Agob
Khinalugh
Gamilaraay
Lamma
Pévé
Louisiana Creole
Late Middle Chinese
Luiseno
Manda (Tanzania)
Tu
Mfumte
Dalabon
Ngurimi
Manangba
ǃXóõ
Ikoma-Nata-Isenye
Nyikina
Nanga Dama Dogon
Adivasi Oriya
E'ñapa Woromaipu
Gāndhārī
plj
Lingua Franca
Banyjima
Chabu
Cebaara Senoufo
Kildin Sami
Pite Sami
Teke-Tege
Tanaina
Martuyhunira
Wagiman
Warnman
Yanomámi
Waray (Australia)
Wangaaybuwan-Ngiyambaa
Ngoni (Tanzania)
Sudovian
Yakama
Yuwana
Baybayanon
Drents
Erromintxela
Karakhanid
fre
Ndo
Sìcìté Sénoufo
Hulaulá
Lishanid Noshan
Koy Sanjaq Surat
Khayo
Michoacán Mazahua
Uncoded languages
Old Sundanese
Afade
Pará Arára
Aka-Bea
Abon
Pal
Aka-Cari
Aka-Kora
Akar-Bale
Achumawi
Adele
Adonara
Ambakich
Andai
Akrukay
Defaka
Eloyi
Obokuitai
Agatu
Angal
Ngelima
Fembe
Tainae
Ahom
Ake
Aimele
Aiton
Aka-Bo
Siwu
Aka-Kede
Aka-Kol
Alago
Alege
Amdang
Ambelau
Andaqui
Andoque
Pemon
Angoram
Taikat
Atorada
A-Pucikwar
Atohwaim
Atakapa
Arhuaco
Arikara
Arikapú
Arawak
Assiniboine
Casuarina Coast Asmat
Ipulo
Muratayak
Northern Altai
Arutani
Aushi
Heyo
Makayam
Avatime
Avá-Canoeiro
Mato Grosso Arára
Ginyanga
Bantawa
Vengo
Bats
Uneapa
Bannoni
Bench
Baldemu
Oroko
Baham
Budong-Budong
Bofi
Blafe
Badaga
Balti
Bagheli
Rathwi Bareli
Bagri
Bhili
Bima
Bhele
Bissa
Bile
Nai
Berinomo
Southern Birifor
Budza
Pande
Buhid
Bekwarra
Bokyi
Bolango
Buol
Biloxi
Southern Catanduanes Bikol
Baluan-Pam
Blang
Notre
Bagirmi
Bookan
Masiwang
Benga
Bunun
Bintulu
Boma
Bole
Orowe
Dzao Min
Bilba
Biritai
Koro Wachi
Bira
Bassari
Wushi
Bashkardi
Basa-Gumna
Bassa
Yangkam
Bata
Gamo-Ningi
Ratagnon
Rinconada Bikol
Batu
Bateri
Beothuk
Belanda Viri
Baan
Bolgo
Bwe Karen
Bwa
Burak
Medumba
Andio
Caddo
Carolinian
Carijona
Chimila
Carabayo
Atsam
Chiru
Chepang
Lower Chehalis
Cara
Cahuilla
Cholón
Cia-Cia
Chitkuli Kinnauri
Upper Chehalis
Cibak
Kavalan
Chulym
Chicomuceltec
Chong
Comanche
Comox
Wamey
Capiznon
Lonwolwol
Coeur d'Alene
Moose Cree
Crow
Carolina Algonquian
Cruzeño
Chittagonian
Chitimacha
Mashco Piro
Cumanagoto
Cupeño
Tai Ya
Bangime
Dadiya
Dibiyaso
Dongotono
Dagik
Dem
Deori
Desano
Dhundari
Dhimal
Dia
Dilling
Dibo
Ding
Jawoyn
Dolgan
Dahalik
Gavak
Dameli
East Damar
Demta
Danau
Dom
Domu
Bussa
Darmiya
West Damar
Ditidaht
Ebrié
Eggon
Askopan
Yace
Elepi
Nding
Engenni
Horpa
Eritai
Esselen
Central Siberian Yupik
Eten
Uvbie
Keiyo
Wagi
Fongoro
Nobiin
Firan
Kirya-Konzəl
Fania
Fas
Fordata
Furu
Gants
Gayo
Zoroastrian Dari
Mali
Galice
Gurdjar
Dirasha
Laal
Geruma
Gebe
Gera
Enya
Kungarakany
Ghanongga
Gidar
Gitxsan
Gujari
Glavda
Gula'alaa
Kaansa
Gogo
Gobasi
Guiqiong
Grebo
Gbiri-Niragu
Garo
Shiki
Duwet
Guajá
Gyalsumdo
Ganza
Hajong
Harari
Haisla
Heiban
Hidatsa
Pamosu
Hunde
Halbi
Hamtai
Horom
Holikachuk
Holu
Holoholo
Hruso
Hadza
Huilliche
Hukumina
Nüpode Huitoto
Iaai
Ibaloi
Idon
Kanggape
Izon
Kalabari
Ila
Anamgura
Miluk
Inor
Irarutu
Rigwe
Irula
Kamberau
Nkem-Nkum
Istriot
Itelmen
Itonama
Iteri
Ixcatec
Mesaka
Izere
Hyam
Yalahatan
Nafusi
Jukun Takum
Krymchak
Jebero
Yelmek
Manem
Jingulu
Jiamao
Labir
Ngile
Dima
Zumbun
Jumli
Jowulu
Jaqaru
Wapan
Juang
Jiba
Adara
Jju
Kari
Duhwa
Nubi
Katla
Kaian
Kabwari
Korandje
Numèè
Kunda
Kuy
Kam
Tese
Kinnauri
Korwa
Korku
Kumaoni
Komering
Kusunda
Somyev
Kobol
Karas
Korowai
Lusi
Kharia
Khamti
Koalib
Kariya
Kiowa
Kirikiri
Khmu
Highland Konjo
Kháng
Kashaya
Ramopa
Kokota
Kiong
Giiwo
Kaska
Khalaj
Rumu
Kalasha
Klao
Kalao
Konni
Kanufi
Kwanja
Kendayan
Waube
Lagwan
Koyukon
Koho
Tehit
Kafoa
Koryak
Seroa
Okolod
Panará
Kurama
Kryts
Kansa
Kumba
Nubri
Kutenai
Kalabakan
Kabalai
Kerinci
Wersing
Kwerba
Kowiai
Kwese
Kwadi
Kayagar
Rapoisi
Kayeli
Kais
Karang
Qabiao
Aribwatsa
Tinani
Wampar
Lardil
Luhu
Lemoro
Kaan
Lala-Bisa
Leco
Lendu
Lyélé
Lelemi
Lengola
Lese
Lesing-Gelimi
Logba
Pahi
Lihir
Lillooet
Laiyolo
Lakha
Päri
Lokoya
Lilau
North Efate
Lau
Limilngan
Lanoh
Longuda
Loloda
Saluan
Logol
Loko
Mongo
Malawi Lomwe
Lopa
Aruop
Lumbu
Luyana
Litzlitz
Macaguán
Mbula-Bwazza
Bitur
Mvanip
Mangbetu
Mbole
Mbere
Ikobi
Megam
Maaka
Menominee
Naki
Mbe
Marrithiyel
Moru
Maklew
Mbugu
Mandan
Mandaic
Akoye
Miship
Mbre
Siliput
Dhatki
Moikodi
Bay Miwok
Cao Lan
Mal
Vame
Masalit
Siawi
Malalamai
Emae
Mondé
Munji
Mboi
Morori
Mangue
Majang
Marba
Mpi
Manipa
West Makian
Maricopa
Elseng
Mising
Mangareva
Mekwei
Mualang
Moskona
Montol
Muong
Mewari
Nabi
Musgu
Nyong
Marfa
Juwal
Mele-Fila
Malgbe
Meramera
Bambassi
Manta
Makah
Pirahã
Mintil
Deg
Ndoe
Nkukoli
Nnam
Nisga'a
Natchez
Nde-Nsele-Nta
Lutos
Negidal
Ná-Meo
Yahadian
Nyaheun
Nez Perce
Ahwai
Nǁng
Nagumi
Tibea
Beng
Niellim
Ngalakgan
Nimboran
Ngiti
Nkoya
Koireng
Nukuoro
North Asmat
Nyali
Big Nambas
Kwasio
Namakura
Namuyi
Dwang
Nimadi
Nonuya
Nooksack
Nomlaki
Nara
Nsenga
Nsongo
Nisenan
Natioro
Mantsi
Nuu-chah-nulth
Nyokon
Nawaru
Naxi
Ninggerum
Nyanga
Nyang'i
Njebi
Nzadi
Nzakambay
Oroch
Obispeño
Ocaina
Ogbia
Khana
Ogbronuagum
Okanagan
Okodia
Oko-Juwoi
Oku
Mochica
Utarmbung
Omotik
Ona
Onondaga
Sartang
Orejón
Osage
Oti
Otoro
Parya
Pankararú
Paraujano
Parkwa
Badyara
Pnar
Pear
Bouyei
Duruwa
Piti
Eastern Pomo
Bonan
Phuong
Phake
Phunoi
Phu Thai
Pima Bajo
Pinji
Piaroa
Pero
Maleng
Palu'e
Penrhyn
Polabian
Paipai
Pare
Puragi
Parawen
Panasuan
Pai Tavytera
Zo'é
Port Vato
Puelche
Punu
Patwin
Quapaw
Quileute
Quinault
Rabha
Riantana
Rao
Barababaraba
Rengao
Reshe
Reyesano
Yahang
Nungu
Rama
Angloromani
Domari
Welsh Romani
Ruund
Romblomanon
Yaeyama
Sandawe
Sake
Samaritan Aramaic
Saleman
Saya
Saurashtra
Sabüm
Kimki
Sa'och
Suundi
Sherdukpen
Sekani
Serrano
Singa
Sanglechi
Shwai
She
Siamou
Paasaal
Sikiana
Sikkimese
Siuslaw
Sinagen
Siwai
Sumau
Sivandi
Siwi
Xibe
Siar-Lak
Shawnee
Saek
Maia
Skou
Selayar
Simeulue
Sumbawa
Semnani
Kou
Sogdian
Aka
Somrai
Southern Thai
Sapé
Sapuan
Soqotri
Squamish
Sarikoli
Thao
Sunam
Semnam
Owa
Stoney
Suku
Puroik
Suyá
Svan
Sui
Shekhawati
Sighu
Saaroa
Sukur
Sinyar
Ngalum
Sula
Suabo
Sawai
Lower Tanana
Tagoi
Upper Tanana
Tocho
Aikanã
Tanimbili
Gaam
Taworta
Tembo (Kitembo)
Tanacross
Tamagario
Tagdal
Thulung
Toro
Terik
Tehuelche
Torricelli
Temein
Soo
Ternate
Tagish
Thompson
Thakali
Tahltan
Tiene
Tilung
Tillamook
Tinigua
Djabwurrung
Takelma
Tai Loi
Khehek
Samarokena
Tima
Iau
Tabla
Tanema
Tolowa
Jemez
Tobian
Kula
Trumai
Lehali
Taushiro
Turoyo
Torwali
Tsaangi
Tsou
Tsogo
Mubami
Tutelo
Tobati
Wiarumus
Tübatulabal
Tunica
Tuscarora
Tututni
Tugen
Twana
Tai Dón
Tsetsaut
Ikpeng
Tatana
Tauya
Tai Daeng
Tày
Tabriak
Kuan
Tairuma
Ubykh
Ulch
Lule
Usku
Umpila
Munsee
Uneme
Ngarinyin
Uru
Urak Lawoi'
Uya
Urum
U
West Uvean
Huarijio
Vasavi
Vanuma
Ventureño
Lungalunga
Wan
Washo
Waritai
Wakhi
Wadjiginy
Warrgamay
Minidien
Ho-Chunk
Waja
Wambule
Wamin
Wanap
Wintu
Warembori
Watiwa
Berta
Mewati
Silimo
Wutung
Wymysorys
Wayoró
Adai
Kawaiisu
Bactrian
Kambiwá
Chemakum
Kembayan
Kalkoti
Mainstream Kenyah
Lycian
Kenzi
Parthian
Sanumá
Saisiyat
Betta Kurumba
Kuo
Kwaza
Woccon
Yorta Yorta
Zhang-Zhung
Yala
Hasha
Yukuben
Lolopo
Yidgha
Tarok
Nyankpa
Yapunda
Yeyi
Yasa
Yelogu
Yameo
Naukan Yupik
Yonaguni
Yoron
Phola
Phupha
Sani
Yuchi
Yuki
Yulu
Quechan
Yukpa
Southern Yukaghir
Kalou
Zenaga
Zhaba
Dai Zhuang
Zhire
Nong Zhuang
Mesme
Zizilivakan
Karankawa
Zakhring
Zimba
Mbangwe
Mpuono
Mbariman-Gudhinma
Zarphatic
Zay
Anem
Bilua
Bogaya
Burmeso
Canichana
Cayuse
Chimariko
Coahuilteco
Cotoname
Cuitlatec
Damal
Duna
Elamite
Etruscan
Fulniô
Fuyug
Guató
Gule
Guriaso
Hattic
Iberian
Kaki Ae
Kapori
Karami
Kehu
Kenaboi
Kibiri
Klamath-Modoc
Kol (Papua New Guinea)
Kujarge
Lafofa
Lavukaleve
Mawes
Meroitic
Molale
Molof
Mor (Bomberai Peninsula)
Mpur
Muniche
Nihali
Odiai
Omurano
Papi
Pawaia
Puquina
Purari
Salinan
Sause
Savosavo
Shom Peng
Taiap
Tambora
Tanahmerah
Taruma
Tauade
Timucua
Tonkawa
Touo
Tuxá
Umbugarla
Vilela
Warao
Xukurú
Yámana
Yana
Yerakai
Hoti
Awjilah
Tumzabt
Sened
Ghomara
Senhaja De Srair
Tayart Tamajeq
Guanche
Mbara (Chad)
Hya
Psikye
Bana
Buduma
Jina
Mser
Mpade
Lamang
Vemgo-Mabas
Marghi Central
Bura-Pabir
Nggwahyi
Putai
Dghwede
Gvoko
Cineni
Guduf-Gava
Dugwor
Wuzlam
North Giziga
South Giziga
Bacama
Gudu
Jimi (Cameroon)
Gude
Holma
Nzanyi
Sharwa
Tsuvan
Boga
Hwana
Jara
Tera
Mafa
Birgit
Mogum
Bidiyo
Jonkor Bourmataguil
Kajakse
Mubi
Mawa (Chad)
Ubi
Miltu
Sokoro
Lele (Chad)
Nancere
Gabri
Ndam
Tumak
Sarua
Musey
Masana
Fyer
Tambas
Kulere
Gwandara
Karekare
Galambu
Ngamo
Beele
Deno
Kubi
Dera (Nigeria)
Tangale
Kwaami
Mwaghavul
Ngas
Goemai
Tal
Duwai
Ngizim
Bade
Ciwogai
Diri
Mburku
Pa'a
Siri
Miya
Warji
Boghom
Mangas
Guruntum-Mbaaru
Jimi (Nigeria)
Ju
Dass
zua
Zari
Awngi
Dahalo
Libido
Gedeo
Saho
Konso
Borana-Arsi-Guji Oromo
Orma
Eastern Oromo
Maay
Baiso
Jiiddu
Tunni
Arbore
Daasanach
El Molo
Yaaku
Boon
Kw'adza
Burunge
Alagwa
Gorowa
Hadrami Arabic
Sanaani Arabic
Baharna Arabic
Omani Arabic
Uzbeki Arabic
Saidi Arabic
Sudanese Arabic
Cypriot Arabic
Algerian Saharan Arabic
Hassaniyya
Andalusian Arabic
Barzani Jewish Neo-Aramaic
Classical Mandaic
Western Neo-Aramaic
Samaritan
Edomite
Moabite
Ugaritic
Punic
Hadrami
Minaean
Qatabanian
Geez
Argobba
Silt'e
Wolane
Gafat
Kistane
Mesqan
Mesmes
Hobyót
Harsusi
Mehri
Wiyot
Nawathinehena
Gros Ventre
Woods Cree
Michif
Powhatan
Unami
Nanticoke
Loup A
Wampanoag
Miami
Kickapoo
Central Ojibwa
Eastern Ojibwa
Western Ojibwa
Severn Ojibwa
Alsea
Amto
Yagwoia
Simbari
Kawacha
Kamasa
Susuami
Ipiko
Zimakani
Bian Marind
Warkay-Bipim
Yaqay
Baramu
Tapei
Yavitero
Baré
Taino
Island Carib
Saraveca
Yawalapití
Mehináku
Cabiyarí
Tariana
Curripaco
Achagua
Mandahuaca
Resígaro
Xiriâna
Baure
Chané
Iñapari
Machinere
Suruahá
Madi
Culina
Blissymbols
Eyak
Sarsi
Kiowa Apache
Jicarilla Apache
Lipan Apache
Mescalero-Chiricahua Apache
Han
Northern Tutchone
Southern Tutchone
North Slavey
Upper Umpqua
Coquille
Gola
Mansoanka
East Limba
Sherbro
Bom-Kim
Bullom So
Southern Kisi
Baga Manduri
Baga Koga
Landoma
Ndut
Saafi-Saafi
Lehar
Balanta-Kentohe
Balanta-Ganja
Bayot
Ejamat
Karon
Gusilay
Mandjak
Papel
Biafada
Mbulungish
Nalu
Kasanga
Kobiana
Gambian Wolof
Ega
Gade
Oko-Eni-Osayen
Ukaan
Akpes
Epie
Degema
Yekhee
Emai-Iuleha-Ora
Uhami
Ehueun
Ukue
Okpamheri
Oloma
Eruwa
Okpe (Southwestern Edo)
Tikar
Samba Daka
Dirim
Dong
Ndoola
Luo (Cameroon)
Njerep
Mbongno
Vute
Wawa
Mashi (Nigeria)
Ncane
Bumaji
Obanliku
Bete
Ubang
Ukpe-Bayobiri
Buru (Nigeria)
Ejagham
Efutop
Abanyom
Ekajuk
Kendem
Seki
Kande
Simba
Dimbong
Bafia
Bankon
Barombi
Fang (Equatorial Guinea)
Mengisa
Bebele
Kota (Gabon)
Mahongwe
Ndasa
Wumbvu
Kélé
Ngom
Bonkeng
Nkongho
Bassossi
Mbo (Cameroon)
Bakaka
Kako
Ukhwejo
Pomo
Batanga
Ngumbi
Malimba
Isu (Fako Division)
Mashi (Zambia)
Nyengo
Simaa
Sanga (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kanyok
Bangubangu
Binji
Luna
Mbangala
Mbala
Kibala
Luchazi
Luimbi
Mbwela
Kete
Mbalanhu
Nkhumbi
Ndombe
Lombo
Poke
So (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Mbo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Sengele
Bolia
Ntomba
Ombo
Bushoong
Nkutu
Kusu
Kela (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Akwa
Mbosi
Dibole
Ngundi
Yaka (Central African Republic)
Bomitaba
Lusengo
Bamwe
Bomboma
Bali (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Amba (Uganda)
Bodo (Central African Republic)
Ngombe (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Bwela
Bangala
Mabaale
Libinza
Samba
Beembe
Hungu
Kituba (Congo)
Sangu (Gabon)
Sira
Ngongo
Teke-Fuumu
Teke-Tyee
Teke-Kukuya
Teke-Tsaayi
Tchitchege
Kaningi
Ndumu
Teke-Laali
Yaka (Congo)
Ngungwel
Sala
Mbugwe
Dhaiso
Suba-Simbiti
Idakho-Isukha-Tiriki
Nyore
Kenyi
Fuliiru
Joba
Kahe
Mwali Comorian
Chonyi-Dzihana-Kauma
Giryama
Kagulu
Sagala
Bende
Bembe
Songoora
Buyu
Mbunga
Ndendeule
Nindi
Manyika
Tewe
Ronga
Kokola
Manyawa
Marenje
Makhuwa-Shirima
Birwa
Mwera (Nyasa)
Barwe
Bube
Mbonga
Kulung (Nigeria)
Mama
Bada (Nigeria)
Duguri
Bankal
Nubaca
Bati (Cameroon)
Tuotomb
Yambeta
Nomaande
Evant
Iyive
Otank
Caka
Eman
Bitare
Ambele
Befang
Ndemli
Mbe'
Yamba
Kwaja
Kwa'
Nda'nda'
Bambalang
Mungaka
Beba
Mendankwe-Nkwen
Njen
Ngamambo
Kuk
Laimbue
Weh
Bamunka
Kenswei Nsei
Menka
Viti
Fang (Cameroon)
Koshin
Ajumbu
Abar
Mundabli
Fam
Sambe
Lijili
Ganang
Shall-Zwall
Doka
Kuturmi
Bo-Rukul
Fyam
Sur
Ikulu
Ayu
Numana
Kaningdon-Nindem
Che
Mada (Nigeria)
Kagoma
Kamantan
Shamang
Ashe
Akum
Beezen
Arigidi
Ayere
Igala
Ede Cabe
Ede Ije
Kura Ede Nago
Ede Idaca
Ede Ica
Ifè
Abua
Kugbo
Ebughu
Ibino
Iko
Ilue
Okobo
Oro
Usaghade
Efai
Anaang
Ukwa
Ekit
Etebi
Ibuoro
Ito
Itu Mbon Uzo
Nkari
Enwan (Akwa Ibom State)
Uda
Gokana
Tee
Eleme
Ukpet-Ehom
Bakpinka
Doko-Uyanga
Olulumo-Ikom
Lokaa
Cross River Mbembe
Legbo
Leyigha
Oring
Kukele
Agwagwune
Kohumono
Umon
Durop
Ebira
Gbagyi
Asu (Nigeria)
Nupe-Nupe-Tako
Kakanda
Kupa
Kami (Nigeria)
Gupa-Abawa
Igede
Etulo
Akpa
Ekpeye
Kutep
Wãpha
Jibu
Hõne
Wannu
Como Karim
Jiru
Shoo-Minda-Nye
Etkywan
Kpan
Basa (Nigeria)
Lere
Gyem
Kudu-Camo
Iguta
Jere
Izora
Sheni
Damakawa
Tsuvadi
Rogo
Eastern Acipa
Shama-Sambuga
Bauchi
Fungwa
Gurmana
Eastern Xwla Gbe
Ayizo Gbe
Kpessi
Waci Gbe
Tafi
Akebu
Animere
Igo
Ikposo
Tuwuli
Sekpele
Attié
Abé
Alladian
Avikam
Mbato
Krobu
Abron
Anufo
Ahanta
Dompo
Nawuri
Foodo
Gikyode
Kplang
Nchumbulu
Awutu
Larteh
Cherepon
Gua
Abure
Beti (Côte d'Ivoire)
Day
Tunia
Bua
Bon Gula
Gula Iro
Koke
Kim
Lala-Roba
Bena (Nigeria)
Voro
Leelau
Dza
Mbum
Kare (Central African Republic)
Ndai
Mambai
Mono (Cameroon)
Bali (Nigeria)
Kpasam
Yotti
Teme
Waka
Yendang
Doyayo
Mom Jango
Longto
Dii
Dugun
Kolbila
Samba Leko
Wom (Nigeria)
Mbandja
West Central Banda
Banda-Yangere
Banda-Bambari
Banda-Ndélé
Gobu
Langbashe
South Central Banda
Ma (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Dongo
Mba
Ndunga
Northern Ngbandi
Southern Ngbandi
Yakoma
Bangba
Mayogo
Gundi
Limassa
Gilima
Ngbaka Ma'bo
Monzombo
Kpala
Feroge
Mangayat
Indri
Togoyo
Ndogo
Sere
Tagbu
Barambu
Pambia
Geme
Nzakara
Manza
Ngbaka Manza
Gbaya-Mbodomo
Northwest Gbaya
Gbaya-Bossangoa
Southwest Gbaya
Viemo
Koromfé
Buli (Ghana)
Akaselem
Yom
Safaliba
Dagaari Dioula
Northern Dagara
Kamara
Biali
Nateni
Mbelime
Dogosé
Lama (Togo)
Bago-Kusuntu
Chala
Winyé
Vagla
Chakali
Tampulma
Western Sisaala
Pana (Burkina Faso)
Dyan
Dijim-Bwilim
Awak
Tula
Bondoukou Kulango
Loma (Côte d'Ivoire)
Téén
Southern Toussian
Western Karaboro
Nanerigé Sénoufo
Syenara Senoufo
Nyarafolo Senoufo
Palaka Senoufo
Tagwana Senoufo
North Fali
South Fali
Jah Hut
Kensiu
Kintaq
Jehai
Minriq
Batek
Temiar
Besisi
Semaq Beri
Semelai
Temoq
Cua
Todrah
Sedang
Halang
Jeh
Alak
Oy
Laven
Sou
Chrau
Eastern Mnong
Bulo Stieng
Talieng
Trieng
Pacoh
Eastern Katu
Sô
Nyeu
War-Jaintia
Hu
Bit
Samtao
Western Lawa
Rumai Palaung
Shwe Palaung
Northern Khmer
Mlabri
Khuen
Mang
Bolyu
Bugan
Nyahkur
Old Mon
Koda
Turi
Asuri
Kodaku
Kol (Bangladesh)
Mahali
Car Nicobarese
Central Nicobarese
Arem
Chut
Hung
Nguôn
Puyuma
Basay
Ketangalan
Siraya
Ati
Enggano
Nasal
Basap
Dusun Malang
Dusun Deyah
Tunjung
Lawangan
Tawoyan
Siang
Pangutaran Sama
Indonesian Bajau
Mapun
West Coast Bajau
Balangingi
Southern Sama
Dusun Witu
Ma'anyan
Paku
Southern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Northern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Tsimihety Malagasy
Tesaka Malagasy
Bara Malagasy
Tanosy Malagasy
Masikoro Malagasy
Bakumpai
Giangan
Moronene
Bahonsuai
Bungku
Koroni
Kulisusu
Mori Bawah
Taloki
Wawonii
Mori Atas
Padoe
Tomadino
Kodeoha
Rahambuu
Tolaki
Waru
Kumbewaha
Lasalimu
Busoa
Kaimbulawa
Kioko
Liabuku
Pancana
Bonerate
Tukang Besi North
Tukang Besi South
Dondo
Lauje
Tomini
Balaesang
Dampelas
Pendau
Taje
Tajio
Sedoa
Unde Kaili
Moma
Tado
Wotu
Kamaru
Wolio
Botolan Sambal
Mag-Indi Ayta
West Tarangan
Dobel
Barakai
Ujir
Kola
Kedang
Sika
Lamaholot
Lamalera
Komodo
Riung
Rembong
Ende
Li'o
Nage
Ngad'a
Mamboru
Anakalangu
Lamboya
Laura
Banda (Indonesia)
Watubela
Geser-Gorom
Bobot
Liana-Seti
Huaulu
Sepa (Indonesia)
Paulohi
Kaibobo
Laha (Indonesia)
Seit-Kaitetu
Hitu
Tulehu
Kamarian
Haruku
Amahai
Nusa Laut
Saparua
Asilulu
Boano (Maluku)
Larike-Wakasihu
Wemale
Hulung
Lisabata-Nuniali
Naka'ela
Teor
Buru (Indonesia)
Mangole
Kadai
Taliabu
Kei
Yamdena
Onin
Sekar
Uruangnirin
Lakalei
Habu
Kairui-Midiki
Waima'a
Maku'a
Dai
Dawera-Daweloor
North Babar
Central Masela
East Masela
Serili
Southeast Babar
West Masela
Emplawas
Imroing
Tela-Masbuar
Roma
Leti (Indonesia)
Selaru
Seluwasan
Te'un
Nila
Serua
Ili'uun
Tugun
Aputai
Perai
Welaun
Kemak
Pak-Tong
Andra-Hus
Leipon
Ponam
Lele (Papua New Guinea)
Ere
Kele (Papua New Guinea)
Loniu
Mokerang
Bipi
Hermit
Sori-Harengan
Mondropolon
Tulu-Bohuai
Likum
Lenkau
Nauna
Penchal
Lou
Pam
Kaniet
Anuta
Rennell-Bellona
Tikopia
Niuafo'ou
Niuatoputapu
Pukapuka
Sikaiana
Nukuria
South Marquesan
Rakahanga-Manihiki
Austral
Futuna-Aniwa
Namosi-Naitasiri-Serua
Western Fijian
Pingelapese
Mapia
Woleaian
Mortlockese
Puluwatese
Satawalese
Namonuito
Sonsorol
North Ambrym
Lelepa
Eton (Vanuatu)
Bierebo
Bieria
Maii
Lamenu
Aulua
Burmbar
Axamb
Port Sandwich
Rerep
Unua
Malua Bay
Mpotovoro
Vao
Larevat
Maragus
Dixon Reef
Nasarian
Letemboi
Repanbitip
Apma
Sa
Seke (Vanuatu)
Sowa
Hano
Mafea
Tutuba
Polonombauk
Aore
Araki
Sakao
Tolomako
Nokuku
Piamatsina
Tasmate
Valpei
Vunapu
Amblong
Morouas
Narango
Merei
Navut
Tiale
Akei
Baetora
Central Maewo
Lehalurup
Merlav
Mota
Nume
Hiw
Lo-Toga
Lakon
Koro (Vanuatu)
Lemerig
Vera'a
Ghari
Malango
Birao
Talise
Longgu
Baelelea
To'abaita
'Are'are
Dori'o
Oroha
Fagani
Nengone
Nêlêmwa-Nixumwak
Jawe
Pije
Fwâi
Nemi
Cemuhî
Hmwaveke
Bwatoo
Dumbea
Xârâcùù
Ajië
Tiri
Aneityum
Ifo
Sie
Ura (Vanuatu)
Nalögo
Neo
Teanu
Amba (Solomon Islands)
Asumboa
Tomoip
Lavatbura-Lamusong
Bilur
Ririo
Babatana
Vaghua
Varisi
Torau
Uruava
Solos
Papapana
Hahon
Kazukuru
Ughele
Marovo
Vangunu
Hoava
Kusaghe
Duke
Simbo
Lungga
Lawunuia
Blablanga
Zazao
Gao
Laghu
Zabana
Warwar Feni
Niwer Mil
Notsi
Nalik
Tigak
Bulu (Papua New Guinea)
Numbami
Labu
Aribwaung
Musom
Nafi
Mari (Madang Province)
Sarasira
Sukurum
Wampur
Middle Watut
North Watut
South Watut
Kela (Papua New Guinea)
Kapin
Piu
Gorakor
Dambi
Kumalu
Zenag
Kove
Gitua
Maleu-Kilenge
Tami
Ronji
Awad Bing
Mindiri
Wab
Gedaged
Matukar
Karnai
Mamusi
Amara
Avau
Aiklep
Gimi (West New Britain)
Solong
Bebeli
Aighon
Kaulong
Sengseng
Lamogai
Mouk-Aria
Kayupulau
Ormu
Bonggo
Kaptiau
Tarpia
Liki
Sobei
Kairiru
Kaiep
Medebur
Biem
Sepa (Papua New Guinea)
Kis
Wogeo
Ulau-Suain
Kap
Tumleo
Sera
Sissano
Doga
Koluwawa
Duau
Sewa Bay
Boselewa
Galeya
Mwatebu
Wagawaga
Ouma
Bina (Papua New Guinea)
Magori
Yoba
Hula
Abadi
Kuni
Lala
Toura (Papua New Guinea)
Budibud
Nguluwan
Mor (Mor Islands)
Tandia
Waropen
Arguni
Bedoanas
Erokwanas
Dusner
Meoswar
Roon
Yeretuar
Yaur
Ansus
Marau
Woi
Wamesa
Munggui
Papuma
Pom
Busami
Serui-Laut
Kurudu
Wabo
Yoke
As
Biga
Waigeo
Matbat
Kawe
Legenyem
Wauyai
Buli (Indonesia)
Maba (Indonesia)
Patani
East Makian
Gane
Umiray Dumaget Agta
Mamanwa
Porohanon
Butuanon
Tandaganon
Ata
Inonhan
Cuyonon
Davawenyo
Kamayo
Kagan Kalagan
Kalagan
Kasiguranin
Bintauna
Kaidipang
Suwawa
Ponosakan
Dibabawon Manobo
Rajah Kabunsuwan Manobo
Ilianen Manobo
Cotabato Manobo
Central Tagbanwa
Molbog
Central Palawano
Southwest Palawano
Eastern Tawbuid
Osing
Tengger
Benyadu'
Rara Bakati'
Biatah Bidayuh
Tringgus-Sembaan Bidayuh
Bukar-Sadung Bidayuh
Ribun
Sanggau
Semandang
Eastern Cham
Western Cham
Chru
Southern Roglai
Northern Roglai
Tsat
Duano
Kubu
Bacanese Malay
Brunei
Jambi Malay
Bangka
Central Malay
Kedah Malay
Pattani Malay
Makassar Malay
Banda Malay
Tonsawang
Tondano
Tonsea
Moken
Moklen
Sikule
Batak Alas-Kluet
Batak Mandailing
Alangan
Iraya
Tadyawan
Arta
Adasen
Yogad
Gaddang
Binongan Itneg
Inlaod Itneg
Lubuagan Kalinga
Tanudan Kalinga
Masadiit Itneg
Isinai
Southern Bontok
Amganad Ifugao
Batad Ifugao
Ilongot
Karao
Dupaninan Agta
Murik (Malaysia)
Baram Kayan
Kayan River Kayan
Busang Kayan
Rejang Kayan
Modang
Segai
West Berawan
Central Berawan
East Berawan
Kiput
Tutong
Lelak
Kelabit
Lengilu
Sa'ban
Tring
Uma' Lung
Uma' Lasan
Eastern Penan
Sebop
Western Penan
Bolongan
Bonggi
Ida'an
Sabah Bisaya
Klias River Kadazan
Kuijau
Tobilung
Sugut Dusun
Rungus
Dumpas
Labuk-Kinabatangan Kadazan
Abai Sungai
Serudung Murut
Tombonuo
Lanas Lobu
Papar
Selungai Murut
Sembakung Murut
Gana
Paluan
Burusu
Southern Tidung
Kajaman
Lahanan
Central Melanau
Daro-Matu Melanau
Kanowit-Tanjong Melanau
Aoheng
Kereho
Sihan
Bukat
Bukitan
Punan Tubu
Punan Bah-Biau
Talaud
Bantik
Ratahan
Campalagian
Embaloh
Taman (Indonesia)
Mamuju
Ulumanda'
Kalumpang
Rampi
Bada (Indonesia)
Besoa
Seko Padang
Boano (Sulawesi)
Totoli
Babuza
Papora
Baibai
Simbali
Totoro
Awbono
Bayono
xss
Chetco
Chuanqiandian Cluster Miao
Foma
Gengle
Inpui Naga
Judeo-Berber
Kpatili
Kukna
Laba
Lambichhong
Lenca
Ngombe (Central African Republic)
nom
Parsi-Dari
Pokangá
Punan Merap
Salumá
szd
Shuadit
Tareng
Tawang Monpa
Uradhi
Xinca
Dawik Kui
Ningera
Kilmeri
Awyi
Daonda
Imonda
Senggi
Sowanda
Umotína
Otuke
Onobasulu
Sonia
Gooniyandi
Kitsai
Pawnee
Akurio
Trió
Kuikúro-Kalapálo
Matipuhy
Kaxuiâna
Tamanaku
Chaima
Mapoyo
Yabarana
Waimiri-Atroari
Japrería
Asoa
Mamvu
Birri
Logo
Olu'bo
Beli (South Sudan)
Jur Modo
Gula (Central African Republic)
Kara (Central African Republic)
Vale
Berakou
Sara Kaba Deme
Torá
Itene
Oro Win
Pech
Boruca
Malayo
Barro Negro Tunebo
Maléku Jaíka
Wasco-Wishram
Emberá-Catío
Emberá-Baudó
Emberá-Chamí
Alutor
Kerek
Barbareño
Ineseño
Purisimeño
Cochimi
Cocopa
Havasupai-Walapai-Yavapai
Comecrudo
Onjob
Turaka
Mapena
Ginuman
Logorik
Dar Daju Daju
Dar Sila Daju
Njalgulgule
Dar Fur Daju
Dizin
Nayi
Sheko
Donno So Dogon
Tommo So Dogon
Ben Tey Dogon
Dogul Dom Dogon
Tebul Ure Dogon
Ana Tinga Dogon
Tomo Kan Dogon
Ampari Dogon
Bunoge Dogon
Doso
Northwestern Kolami
Pottangi Ollar Gadaba
Sauria Paharia
Alu Kurumba
Kota (India)
Toda
Kodava
Allar
Korra Koraga
Northern Gondi
Aheri Gondi
Maria (India)
Dandami Maria
Kui (India)
Manda (India)
Kamu
Kelo
Molo
Konai
Kubo
Samo
Foi
Pacific Gulf Yupik
Bauzi
Demisa
Barapasi
Tunggare
Mangerr
Erre
Urningangg
Yemsa
Anfillo
Shekkacho
Chara
Koorete
Zayse-Zergulla
Basketo
Dorze
Melo
Oyda
Mixed Great Andamanese
Playero
Abipon
Southern Haida
Huachipaeri
Hatam
Ko
Warnang
Tira
Hibito
Jiongnai Bunu
Eastern Qiandong Miao
Western Xiangxi Miao
Luopohe Hmong
Hmong Dô
Pa-Hng
Wunai Bunu
Younuo Bunu
Biao Mon
Kim Mun
Hurrian
Urartian
Nkoroo
Ibani
Kirike
Oruma
Biseni
Duriankere
Palaic
Carian
Cuneiform Luwian
Hieroglyphic Luwian
Lydian
Arbëreshë Albanian
Arvanitika Albanian
Middle Armenian
Old Lithuanian
Celtiberian
Galatian
Cisalpine Gaulish
Lepontic
Transalpine Gaulish
Middle Welsh
Old Welsh
Middle Breton
Old Breton
Elfdalian
Upper Saxon
Western Yiddish
Hutterite German
Unserdeutsch
Berbice Creole Dutch
Skepi Creole Dutch
Old Dutch
Sallands
Stellingwerfs
Twents
Veluws
Yola
Virgin Islands Creole English
Bajan
Bahamas Creole English
Grenadian Creole English
Tobagonian Creole English
Phrygian
Mycenaean Greek
Cappadocian Greek
Gawar-Bati
Shumashti
Grangali
Northern Hindko
Southern Hindko
Old Marathi
Varhadi-Nagpuri
Merwari
Godwari
Mawchi
Vaagri Booli
Rajput Garasia
Rathawi
Jaunsari
Chambeali
Churahi
Khandesi
Rana Tharu
Darai
Domaaki
Kalo Finnish Romani
Bundeli
Andaman Creole Hindi
Wotapuri-Katarqalai
Indus Kohistani
Chilisso
Gowro
Tirahi
Brokskat
Shina
Kohistani Shina
Ushojo
Savi
Veddah
Eastern Balochi
Shahmirzadi
Gazi
Natanzi
Lasgerdi
Sangisari
Sorkhei
Bajelani
Harzani
Alviri-Vidari
Eshtehardi
Takestani
Vafsi
Yazgulyam
Ormuri
Parachi
Waneci
Khotanese
Kumzari
Bukharic
Lari
Ashkun
Kamviri
Tregami
Faliscan
Istro Romanian
Megleno Romanian
Judeo-Italian
Tayo
Palenquero
Fala
Macanese
Timor Pidgin
Gallurese Sardinian
Oscan
Umbrian
Marrucinian
Paelignian
Vestinian
Sabine
South Picene
Marsian
Dacian
Lusitanian
Thracian
Irántxe
Laurentian
Susquehannock
Nottoway
Amurdak
Iwaidja
Old Japanese
Kikai
Oki-No-Erabu
Toku-No-Shima
Southern Amami-Oshima
Jarawa (India)
Önge
Keiga
Tulishi
Tumtum
Kanga
Nukak Makú
Kamakan
Aekyom
Old Georgian
Judeo-Georgian
Katawixi
Kosadle
Qawasqar
Eastern Keres
Western Keres
Korana
Xiri
Kua
Kxoe
Piro
Tiwa
Southern Tiwa
Bamu
Waboda
Kerewo
Morigi
Grass Koiari
Ndom
Aja (South Sudan)
Wané
Daloa Bété
Godié
Guiberoua Béte
Neyo
Yocoboué Dida
Lakota Dida
Kodia
Kuwaa
Tiagbamrin Aizi
Plapo Krumen
Tepo Krumen
Dewoin
Gbii
Nyabwa
Glio-Oubi
Wè Southern
Mulaha
Humene
Isirawa
Kauwera
Trimuris
Airoran
Kwomtari
ǂHua
Awera
Rasawa
Saponi
Duvle
Edopi
Sikaritai
Doutai
Kaiy
Kwerisa
Papasena
Tause
Fayu
Owiniga
Nakwi
Nimo
Bo (Papua New Guinea)
Lepki
Murkim
Wulna
Chambri
Yimas
Kopar
Murik (Papua New Guinea)
Banaro
Abu
Gorovu
Aiome
Anor
Breri
Romkun
Andarum
Tanguat
Tanggu
Awar
Bosngun
Watam
Karanga
Kibet
Karon Dori
Northwest Maidu
Northeast Maidu
Laua
Morawa
Bauwaki
Mairasi
Semimi
Shanga
Matya Samo
Maya Samo
Kla-Dan
Toura (Côte d'Ivoire)
Guro
Jalkunan
Ligbi
Bolon
Marka
Wojenaka
Worodougou
Koyaga
Western Maninkakan
Xaasongaxango
Kakabe
Kuranko
Lele (Guinea)
Kono (Sierra Leone)
Liberia Kpelle
Loma (Liberia)
Bandi
Southern Bobo Madaré
Seeku
Bankagooma
Duungooma
Dzùùngoo
Mangarrayi
Wandarang
Maria (Papua New Guinea)
Hozo
Seze
Margu
Iyo'wujwa Chorote
Sacapulteco
Sipacapense
Poqomam
Mocho
Itzá
Nungali
Gudanji
Wambaya
Cacaopera
Matagalpa
Karkin
Plains Miwok
Central Sierra Miwok
Northern Sierra Miwok
Southern Sierra Miwok
Coast Miwok
Lake Miwok
Oluta Popoluca
Sayula Popoluca
North Central Mixe
Copainalá Zoque
Rayón Zoque
Tabasco Zoque
Texistepec Popoluca
Yeniche
Koneraw
Mombum
Kitan
Mogholi
China Buriat
Mongolia Buriat
Peripheral Mongolian
East Yugur
Dongxiang
Monumbo
Sota Kanum
Yei
Nambo
Nama (Papua New Guinea)
Namo
Wára
Mikasuki
Apalachee
Dâw
Yuhup
Sabanê
Mamaindé
Lakondê
Latundê
Tofanma
Boikin
Ngala
Kuku
Ngasa
Nyangatom
Nandi
Pökoot
Burun
Jumjum
Mabaan
Northwestern Dinka
Southeastern Dinka
Belanda Bor
Luwo
Mlap
Gresi
Kemtuik
Modole
Pagu
Ibu
Sahu
Waioli
Tidore
Old Nubian
Midob
Birked
Dair
Kadaru
Karko
Wali (Sudan)
Keoru-Ahia
Opao
Beli (Papua New Guinea)
Laeko-Libuat
Wom (Papua New Guinea)
Elkei
Yambes
Eitiep
Buna
Bungain
Urimo
Ningil
Yil
Bragat
Ambrak
Yangum Mon
Gnau
Seta
Seti
Molmo One
Agi
Yau (Sandaun Province)
Yis
Yekora
Gaina
Aeka
Hunjara-Kaina Ke
Kamoro
Sempan
Central Asmat
Yaosakor Asmat
Citak
Buruwai
Asue Awyu
Edera Awyu
South Awyu
Aghu
Ketum
Mandobo Atas
Mandobo Bawah
Kombai
Sawi
Kopkaka
North Muyu
South Muyu
Suganga
Nakai
Maring
Narak
Sinasina
Wahgi
Mid Grand Valley Dani
Lower Grand Valley Dani
Upper Grand Valley Dani
Walak
Nduga
Lembena
Mae
Sari
Bisorio
Nete
Erave
Mungkip
Nuk
Finongan
Mamaa
Nimi
Ma Manda
Nekgini
Neko
Ufim
Ngaing
Som
Weliki
Forak
Degenan
Asaro'o
Nankina
Bonkiman
Sialum
Kovai
Sene
Momare
Nomu
Kinalakna
Kumukio
Mese
Tobo
Gende
Gimi (Eastern Highlands)
Yagaria
Abaga
Isabi
Gadsup
Kenati
Amaimon
Korak
Maiani
Mala (Papua New Guinea)
Miani
Bepour
Moere
Kowaki
Mawak
Yaben
Ukuriguma
Yarawata
Kare (Papua New Guinea)
Gumalu
Bau
Isebe
Panim
Baimak
Gal
Garus
Rempi
Yoidik
Bagupi
Mawan
Saruga
Silopi
Utu
Matepi
Nake
Rapting
Mosimo
Murupi
Samosa
Wamas
Munit
Wadaginam
Anam
Moresada
Kesawai
Sausi
Arawum
Lemio
Pulabu
Bongu
Male (Papua New Guinea)
Jilim
Rerau
Yangulam
Danaru
Urigina
Biyom
Wasembo
Ganglau
Saep
Yabong
Eipomek
Korupun-Sela
Nipsan
Moni
Wolani
Auye
Ofayé
Krenak
Acroá
Xakriabá
Xerénte
Xokleng
São Paulo Kaingáng
Krahô
Pataxó Hã-Ha-Hãe
Afitti
Ama (Sudan)
Warrwa
Ngumbarl
Dyugun
Yawuru
Nimanbur
Djawi
Ipalapa Amuzgo
Amoltepec Mixtec
Tututepec Mixtec
Mitlatongo Mixtec
Alcozauca Mixtec
Southeastern Nochixtlán Mixtec
Santa Lucía Monteverde Mixtec
Chochotec
Mezontla Popoloca
Coyotepec Popoloca
San Felipe Otlaltepec Popoloca
Santa Inés Ahuatempan Popoloca
Soyaltepec Mazatec
Mazatlán Mazatec
Zenzontepec Chatino
Eastern Highland Chatino
Ayoquesco Zapotec
San Pedro Quiatoni Zapotec
Santiago Xanica Zapotec
Xanaguía Zapotec
Santa Inés Yatzechi Zapotec
Tilquiapan Zapotec
Loxicha Zapotec
Aloápam Zapotec
Yareni Zapotec
Coatlán Zapotec
San Baltazar Loxicha Zapotec
Zaniza Zapotec
Tlacoatzintepec Chinantec
Valle Nacional Chinantec
Tepinapa Chinantec
Chichimeca-Jonaz
Ixtenco Otomi
Tilapa Otomi
Temoaya Otomi
Central Pame
Southern Pame
Chiapanec
Subtiaba
Azoyú Me'phaa
Malinaltepec Me'phaa
Acatepec Me'phaa
Idi
Atsugewi
Dyirbal
Kaytetye
Lower Southern Aranda
Andegerebinha
Ayerrerenge
Wirangu
Narungga
Nugunu (Australia)
Warumungu
Warlmanpa
Mudburra
Yankunytjatjara
Antakarinya
Kokata
Yagara
Bigambal
Yugambal
Yalarnnga
Yanda
Biri
Gangulu
Gugu Badhun
Guwamu
Kunggari
Mandandanyi
Gunya
Margany
Punthamara
Wangkumara
Pirlatapa
Ngamini
Yawarawarga
Arabana
Dyangadi
Nganyaywana
Thawa
Wagaya
Nyawaygi
Gugadj
Thaypan
Pakanha
Kanju
Kuuku-Ya'u
Flinders Island
Wik-Me'anha
Kuku-Uwanh
Wikalkan
Lamalama
Mayaguduna
Ngawun
Mayi-Thakurti
Mayi-Yapi
Mayi-Kulan
Kuthant
Anguthimri
Ndra'ngith
Gudang
Atampaya
Angkamuthi
Alngith
Gugubera
Bayali
Dharumbal
Yinggarda
Nhanda
Badimaya
Malgana
Ngadjunmaya
Pinjarup
Pinigura
Thiin
Wariyangga
Nhuwala
Tjurruru
Kariyarra
Kurrama
Ngarla
Muruwari
Kuri
Worimi
Ngunawal
Dhurga
Jaitmatang
Ngarigu
Kumbainggar
Gureng Gureng
Wuliwuli
Wathawurrung
Madhi Madhi
Nari Nari
Wadi Wadi
Wergaia
Daungwurrung
Woiwurrung
Bunganditj
Dadi Dadi
Malyangapa
Yardliyawarra
Dayi
Gupapuyngu
Djinba
Golpa
Yan-nhangu
Kaxararí
Tuxináwa
Karipuna
Pacahuara
Panobo
Sensi
Shanenawa
Yawanawa
Yora
Atsahuaca
Marúbo
Panoan Katukína
Isconahua
Nukuini
Poyanáwa
Matís
Korubo
Kulina Pano
Toromono
Emumu
Yafi
Dubu
Towei
Pinai-Hagahai
Mobilian
Pidgin Delaware
Tay Boi
Southeastern Pomo
Central Pomo
Northern Pomo
Southern Pomo
Puri
Cajatambo North Lima Quechua
Chiquián Ancash Quechua
Corongo Ancash Quechua
Chachapoyas Quechua
Puno Quechua
Yauyos Quechua
Tegali
Umatilla
Berti
Kanembu
Dazaga
Tedaga
Bella Coola
Halkomelem
Sechelt
Southern Puget Sound Salish
Skagit
Snohomish
Cowlitz
Columbia-Wenatchi
Kalispel-Pend d'Oreille
Spokane
Sáliba
Maco
Dera (Indonesia)
Nafri
Sentani
Amal
Iwam
Chenapian
Wogamusin
Awtuw
Karawa
Pouye
Pasi
Mehek
Bahinemo
Bisis
Mari (East Sepik Province)
Kapriman
Kaningra
Hewa
Niksek
Piame
Ak
Namia
Shasta
Estonian Sign Language
Olekha
Bumthangkha
Classical Tibetan
Purik
Humla
Walungge
Dolpo
Tichurong
Kyerung
Mugom
Jirel
Khams Tibetan
Tseku
Stod Bhoti
Brokpake
Groma
Amdo Tibetan
Kaike
Seke (Nepal)
Gurung
Chantyal
Rongpo
Rangkas
Chaudangsi
Byangsi
Kanashi
Jangshung
Shumcho
Pattani
Tshangla
Tippera
Kachari
Atong (India)
Koch
Chak
Kadu
Taman (Myanmar)
Nocte Naga
Ugong
Hpon
Pela
Intha
Old Burmese
Pyen
Honi
Biyo
Kaduo
Youle Jinuo
Xishanba Lalo
Laghuu
Southern Muji
Hlepho Phowa
Wuding-Luquan Yi
Wusa Nasu
Phuza
Azha
Axi Yi
Nusu
Zauzou
Ersu
Queyu
Northern Pumi
Northern Tujia
Southern Tujia
Toto
Lepcha
Gamale Kham
Western Parbate Kham
Eastern Magar
Sampang
Kulung (Nepal)
Nachering
Camling
Dungmali
Waling
Chhulung
Belhariya
Eastern Meohang
Western Meohang
Jerung
Bahing
Wayu
Dumi
Baraamu
Mobwa Karen
Geba Karen
Manumanaw Karen
Yintale Karen
Eastern Kayah
Geko Karen
Yinbaw Karen
Pwo Eastern Karen
Pwo Western Karen
Paku Karen
Wewaw
Khezha Naga
Chokri Naga
Mao Naga
Northern Rengma Naga
Pochuri Naga
Southern Rengma Naga
Sumi Naga
Lotha Naga
Yimchungru Naga
Shendu
Anal
Monsang Naga
Purum
Ralte
Asho Chin
Chinbon Chin
Maring Naga
Maram Naga
Thangal Naga
Mzieme Naga
Galo
Central Bai
Southern Bai
Mru
Raji
Raute
Old Chinese
Waxianghua
Wutunhua
Pu-Xian Chinese
Min Bei Chinese
Min Zhong Chinese
Omaha-Ponca
Iowa-Oto
Ofo
Rawo
Womo
Vanimo
Momina
Momuna
Humburi Senni Songhay
Koyra Chiini Songhay
Tadaksahak
Kaburi
Kokoda
Arandai
Dime
Aari
Gayil
Karo (Ethiopia)
Koromira
Lomavren
Tavringer Romani
Traveller Norwegian
Shelta
Callawalla
Suki
Ari
Waruna
Kwegu
Me'en
Mursi
Tennet
Cun
Hlai
E'ma Buyang
Langnian Buyang
Baha Buyang
Laha (Viet Nam)
A'ou
Red Gelao
Qau
Lachi
White Lachi
Lingao
Nung (Viet Nam)
Tai Nüa
Tai Hongjin
Tai Thanh
Yoy
Zuojiang Zhuang
Central Hongshuihe Zhuang
Guibian Zhuang
Guibei Zhuang
Lianshan Zhuang
Liujiang Zhuang
Qiubei Zhuang
Ts'ün-Lao
Youjiang Zhuang
Yongnan Zhuang
Mulam
Southern Dong
Northern Dong
T'en
Ai-Cham
Mak (China)
Chadong
Maonan
Lakkia
Mararit
Assangori
Tama (Chad)
Ganggalida
Western Highland Purepecha
Taulil
Kui (Indonesia)
Kamang
Adang
Hamap
Kabola
Kaera
Tereweng
Nedebang
Oirata
Orya
Itik
Mander
Maremgi
Bonerif
Dabe
Pisaflores Tepehua
Yecuatla Totonac
Yurutí
Yahuna
Tama (Colombia)
Udihe
Jurchen
Kepkiriwát
Arikem
Karitiâna
Awetí
Kamayurá
Xetá
Chiripá
Tapieté
Jorá
Cocama-Cocamilla
Omagua
Potiguára
Xingú Asuriní
Amanayé
Anambé
Araweté
Tapirapé
Suruí Do Pará
Tocantins Asurini
Turiwára
Júma
Paranawát
Wiraféd
Apiaká
Amundava
Uru-Eu-Wau-Wau
Suruí
Cinta Larga
Gavião Do Jiparaná
Kuruáya
Puruborá
Urumi
Makuráp
Tuparí
Jurúna
Xipaya
Barikewa
Ainu (China)
West Yugur
Qashqa'i
Giyug
Elymian
Eteocypriot
Gail
Haitian Vodoun Culture Language
Illyrian
Kaimbé
Karirí-Xocó
Koguryo
Paekche
Pijao
Uamué
Uru-Pa-In
Forest Enets
Tundra Enets
Panamint
Mono (USA)
Tubar
Huaxcaleca Nahuatl
Ometepec Nahuatl
Isthmus-Pajapan Nahuatl
Tabasco Nahuatl
Morelos Nahuatl
Temascaltepec Nahuatl
Coatepec Nahuatl
Tlamacazapa Nahuatl
Eastern Durango Nahuatl
Santa Teresa Cora
Tepecano
Heiltsuk
Tuwari
Yawiyo
Walio
Pei
Moi (Indonesia)
Seget
Kalabra
Moraid
Marimanindji
Maringarr
Marti Ke
Maridjabin
Maridan
Mariyedi
Marriammu
Maranunggu
Ami
Manda (Australia)
Wilawila
Wunambal
Gambera
Miwa
Wardaman
Yangman
Bariji
Arin
Pumpokol
Biwat
Wappo
Andoa
Cahuarano
Iquito
Alumu-Tesu
Eastern Abnaki
Aasáx
Lidzonka
Northeast Pashai
Putukwam
Nanubae
Remontado Dumagat
Alaba-K’abeena
Amol
Alor
Ambul
Aruá (Rodonia State)
Cishingini
Abishira
Atemble
Atong (Cameroon)
Jair Awyu
Xârâgurè
Ayabadhu
Mai Brat
Bainouk-Gunyuño
Baga Pokur
Babine
Bainouk-Gunyaamolo
Bai (South Sudan)
Belait
Bekati'
Panyi Bai
Gahri
Bo (Laos)
Baloi
Northern Sorsoganon
Butmas-Tur
Borôro
Daakaka
Kaure
Bilakura
Bilbil
Kati
Brem
Baniva
Baniwa
Birale
Binahari
Biao
Bidjara
Naami
Kɛlɛngaxo Bozo
Cinda-Regi-Tiyal
Centúúm
Chinook
Chilcotin
Idu-Mishmi
Classical Mongolian
Northern Ping Chinese
Chenoua
Cori
Southern Ping Chinese
Southern Ohlone
Northern Ohlone
Coos
Chhintange
Northern Catanduanes Bikol
Chug
Huizhou Chinese
Knaanic
Deccan
West Goodenough
Delaware
Slave (Athapascan)
Andaandi
Kumiai
Diriku
Djadjawurrung
Medefaidrin
Dama
Kemedzung
Dení
C'Lela
Daur
Adithinngithigh
Uyajitaya
Djabugay
Teke-Ebo
Emerillon
Etchemin
Eton (Cameroon)
Faita
Paloor
Southwestern Fars
West Albay Bikol
Foau
Flaaitaal
Fortsenal
Guarequena
Gbaya (Central African Republic)
Gbanziri
Gagadu
Gabi-Gabi
Gadjerawang
Ywom
ut-Ma'in
Eviya
Gurr-goni
Gagu
Ghadamès
Kuke
Green Gelao
White Gelao
Gunditjmara
ǂUngkue
Northwest Pashai
ǁGana
Guana (Brazil)
Taznatit
Nema
Aghu-Tharnggala
Guana (Paraguay)
Pará Gavião
ǀGwi
Herdé
Hemba
Haiǁom
Tsoa
Large Flowery Miao
ǁAni
Hovongan
Middle Hittite
San Francisco Del Mar Huave
Hungana
San Dionisio Del Mar Huave
Santa María Del Mar Huave
Indo-Portuguese
Iranun (Philippines)
Jungle Inga
Iresim
Izii
Badjiri
Jabutí
Jeri Kuo
Gwak
Ngkâlmpw Kanum
Kachama-Ganjule
Kannada Kurumba
Kachhi
Kele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Karagas
Tagakaulo
Migum
Kwama
Karipúna Creole French
Khorasani Turkish
Konda
Kanamarí
Kung-Ekoka
Kodi
Kacipo-Bale Suri
Eastern Krahn
Gbaya (Sudan)
Southern Kalinga
Krisa
Kwa
Kwakiutl
Kofyar
Kanoé
Kalapuya
Kelon
Libon Bikol
Rmeet
Dũya
Lingarak
T'apo
Mlahsö
Liberian English
Kungkari
Leningitij
Lorediakarkar
Loke
Laro
Lish
Lyngngam
Ombamba
Maquiritari
Malaccan Creole Portuguese
Cameroon Mambila
Minanibai
Maguindanaon
Miriwoong
Mano
Mogofin
Middle Irish (900-1200)
Mócheno
Digaro-Mishmi
Mahican
Malas
Motlav
Malfaxal
Mundat
Musar
Musak
Manikion
Innu
Malak Malak
Mapidian
Pano
Marino
Mono (Solomon Islands)
Mator
Labo
Miju-Mishmi
Nigeria Mambila
Inapang
Ngan'gityemerri
Ca̱hungwa̱rya̱
Ngarinyman
Na-kara
Chothe Naga
Nyenkha
Ayiwo
Nafaanra
Ngbaka
Engdewu
Nakame
Khoibu Naga
Ngul
Nyangga
Southern Nago
Northern Kalapuya
Lower Nossob
Yuanga
Anong
Nottoway-Meherrin
Old Hittite
Ontong Java
Old Korean (3rd-9th cent.)
Omok
Ong
Opata
Tagargrent
Pakaásnovos
Pyu (Papua New Guinea)
Parenga
Northeastern Pomo
Kunja
Pere
Sudanese Creole Arabic
Phalura
Pileni
Ardhamāgadhī Prākrit
Pankhu
Māhārāṣṭri Prākrit
pmk
Paynamar
Pangu
Parauk
Prasuni
Old Provençal (to 1500)
Southwest Pashai
Southeast Pashai
Pauserna
Sauraseni Prākrit
Pindiini
Puoc
Kuman (Russia)
Kwalhioqua-Tlatskanai
Quiripi
Canela
Rapa
Remo
Roria
Riang Lang
Ritharrngu
Romano-Serbian
Sileibi
Sri Lankan Creole Malay
Hyolmo
Sha
Surubu
Suarmin
Senara Sénoufo
Suga
Singpho
Shehri
Akkala Sami
Kemi Sami
Sajalong
Ter Sami
Sakirabiá
Kutong
Ma'ya
Bau Bidayuh
South West Bay
Songomeno
Siculo Arabic
Southern Sorsoganon
So'a
Shark Bay
Tirmaga-Chai Suri
Sawknah
Shuhi
Samre
Dharawal
Datooga
Aheu
Tidikelt Tamazight
Tiéfo
Talodi
Filomena Mata-Coahuitlán Totonac
Sou Nama
Katbol
Ten'edn
Tembé
Tarao Naga
Long Wat
Tewa (Indonesia)
Northern Tiwa
Kyanga
Buhi'non Bikol
Tanjijili
Morrobalama
Kurnai
Sekele
Valman
Southwestern Bontok
Korlai Creole Portuguese
Barbaram
Vano
Vinmavis
Walla Walla
Wara
Waigali
Kiunum
Westphalien
Wejewa
Wangkangurru
Sou Upaa
Wahau Kenyah
Wik Ngathan
Wailapa
Mokati
Kuwema
Wè Northern
Waluwarra
Warungu
Gugu Warra
Wusi
Owenia
Wetamut
Ararandewára
ǀXam
Aquitanian
Kamas
Chorasmian
Dharuk
Eblan
ǁXegwi
Epi-Olmec
Gabrielino-Fernandeño
Northern Nago
Loup B
Ligurian (Ancient)
Kugu-Muminh
Ancient Macedonian
Manichaean Middle Persian
Kanakanabu
Middle Mongolian
Nyiyaparli
Komo (Sudan)
Northeastern Tasmanian
Oyster Bay Tasmanian
Southeast Tasmanian
Northern Tasmanian
Puyo
Kreye
Krikati-Timbira
Aranama-Tamique
Sabaean
Sambal
Scythian
Vandalic
Written Oirat
Ke'o
Ancient Zapotec
Yaka (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Yabaâna
Yidiny
Kathu
Nyâlayu
Yokuts
Yerong
Sirenik Yupik
Yug
Yuracare
Yir Yoront
Balaibalan
zkb
Kott
Matngala
oto
cif
tib
at
ger
xx
myn
mly
bih
Haeke
Aer
Reel
Aguna
Anus
Aurá
Barama
Bokoto
Pauri Bareli
Betaf
Bantayanon
Gwamhi-Wuri
Bhatri
Bila
Beeke
Lame
Bomu
Bauni
Barrow Point
Baima
Baangi
Brokkat
Abinomn
Budu
Cwi Bwamu
Bebil
Bhujel
Choni
Chenchu
Chodri
Chinali
Changthang
Chung
Nanti
Chaura
Dehwari
Dogoso
Jangkang
Dengka
Minderico
Dumun
Tunzu
Mamulique
Eravallan
Eskayan
Foia Foia
Faifi
Fwe
Gamkonora
Garre
Kok-Nar
Guntai
Gongduk
Goo
Hoia Hoia
Hinduri
Hlersu
Agoi
Ili Turki
Milyan
Iwur
Jadgali
Ngbee
Jwira-Pepesa
Kabutra
Kamo
Keak
Kanikkaran
Kanjari
Kinuku
Koi
Kangean
Kendeje
Kalamsé
Kutto
Khe
Kimré
Kwinsu
Kayaw
Loncong
Lisela
Luri
Loo
Tso
Lemolang
Col
Remun
Lumun
Lipo
Lopit
Marachi
Lwalu
Memoni
Abureni
Muskum
Mal Paharia
Byep
Mingang Doso
Miriti
Caac
Massep
Mbowe
Southern Nicobarese
Hema
Nambya
Nimbari
Noy
Delo
Olrat
Ososo
Pardhi
Podena
Phudagi
Phukha
Phuan
Pahlavani
Paleni
Enrekang
Pentlatch
Reli
Rangpuri
Ruthenian
Ruuli
Ruma
Sehwi
Sangkong
Sonde
Kundal Shahi
Zire
Surjapuri
Salampasu
Simte
Thai Song
Sambalpuri
Shau
Sirmauri
Sansi
Saweru
Suoy
Samay
Teressa
Tetserret
Mur Pano
Tobanga
Tongwe
Toposa
Gaa
Totela
Taivoan
Twendi
Kubachi
Ukwuani-Aboh-Ndoni
Ulukwumi
Ullatan
Varli
Kaur
Vumbu
Wakde
Wanggamala
Wurrugu
Wyandot
Kaitag
Guwa
Kiorr
Solano
Kwerba Mamberamo
Yevanic
Awu
Yaul
Moji
Makwe
Yamna
Muzi
Yong
Yuyu
Zialo
Mfinu
Máku
Minkin
Majera
Maslam
North Mofu
Ngwaba
Mazagway
Jilbe
Mabire
Toram
Masmaje
Boor
Saba
Tamki
Kwang
Gadang
Zumaya
Ngete
Bure
Kholok
Nyam
Kushi
Piya-Kwonci
Koenoem
Pyapun
Jakattoe
Nteng
Auyokawa
Teshenawa
Ajawa
Kir-Balar
Tala
Zangwal
Geji
Girirra
Dabarre
Ancient North Arabian
Judeo-Yemeni Arabic
Shihhi Arabic
Dhofari Arabic
Tajiki Arabic
Judeo-Iraqi Arabic
North Mesopotamian Arabic
Eastern Egyptian Bedawi Arabic
Judeo-Tripolitanian Arabic
Judeo-Moroccan Arabic
Bathari
Piscataway
Abom
Paunaka
Aruá (Amazonas State)
Malawian Sign Language
Mlomp
Bagirmi Fulfulde
Enwan (Edo State)
Ikpeshi
Igwe
Sasaru
Iyayu
Akuku
Okpe (Northwestern Edo)
Lamja-Dengsa-Tola
Bung
Yeni
Ndunda
Bishuo
Busuu
Bikya
Bukwen
Mbuk
Hijuk
Ndambomo
Bomwali
Gyele
Molengue
Bakole
Zula
Mpinda
Nkangala
Kuvale
Kwandu
Ngendelengo
Kwambi
Ngandyera
Mbesa
Moingi
Ndaka
Lalia
Ngando (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Lele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Dengese
Mboko
Mbati
Bongili
Ngando (Central African Republic)
Dzando
Ndolo
Bomboli
Bozaba
Kango (Tshopo District)
Kango (Bas-Uélé District)
Nyanga-li
Homa
Mayeka
Boguru
Ligenza
Bolondo
Babango
Boko (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Lobala
Boloki
Moi (Congo)
Likuba
Likwala
Ndobo
Kaamba
Kunyi
Doondo
Bwisi
Lonzo
Pelende
Teke-Nzikou
Nyika (Tanzania)
Nyika (Malawi and Zambia)
Nyiha (Malawi)
Mwimbi-Muthambi
Kabwa
Kisa
Marama
Tsotso
Subi
Nyindu
Sagalla
Segeju
Cutchi-Swahili
Mushungulu
Benamanga
Magoma
Konongo
Ruwila
Lega-Mwenga
Kanu
Mituku
Kwami
Ndwewe
Machinga
Bwile
Seba
Tawara
Dema
Maindo
Nathembo
Lolo
Makhuwa-Marrevone
Makhuwa-Moniga
Makhuwa-Saka
Tswapong
Malawi Sena
Phimbi
Dulbu
Gwa
Mbule
Leti (Cameroon)
Ambo
Kpati
Ngoshie
Kung
Mbessa
Balo
Busam
Osatu
Cen
Iku-Gora-Ankwa
Tiyaa
Bijim
Kadung
Aninka
Koro Nulu
Kapya
Lufu
Àhàn
Isekiri
Ogbogolo
Obulom
O'chi'chi'
Eki
Idere
Lubila
Lenyima
Uzekwe
Ubaghara
Koro Zuba
Basa-Gurmana
Bassa-Kontagora
Bina (Nigeria)
Kono (Nigeria)
Panawa
Sanga (Nigeria)
Baissa Fali
Tita
Tofin Gbe
Ci Gbe
Defi Gbe
Maxi Gbe
Weme Gbe
Wudu
Gbesi Gbe
Kotafon Gbe
Saxwe Gbe
Western Xwla Gbe
Xwela Gbe
Anii
Wasa
Anyin Morofo
Nkami
Tchumbuli
Zan Gula
Besme
Goundo
Mághdì
Mak (Nigeria)
Kyak
Moo
To
Pangseng
Rang
Gimme
Gimnime
Duupa
Ngbundu
Banda-Mbrès
Banda-Banda
Togbo-Vara Banda
Kpagua
Mid-Southern Banda
Ngundu
Gbayi
Dendi (Central African Republic)
Mbangi
Riverain Sango
Ganzi
Yango
Oblo
Gbanu
Ali
Gbaya-Bozoum
Suma
Láá Láá Bwamu
Kantosi
Malba Birifor
Khisa
Phuie
Northern Nuni
Northern Toussian
Eastern Karaboro
Shempire Senoufo
Aproumu Aizi
Katua
Takua
Monom
Kayong
Halang Doan
Romam
Kavet
Maa
Kraol
Southern Mnong
Budeh Stieng
Mel-Khaonh
Western Katu
Lower Ta'oih
Upper Ta'oih
Northern Katang
Southern Katang
Man Met
Mok
Old Khmer
O'du
Phong-Kniang
Majhwar
Bijori
Tho
Ampanang
Kohin
Bobongko
Batui
Topoiyo
Baras
Tombelala
Sarudu
East Tarangan
Batuley
Mariri
Lola
Lorang
Manombai
Koba
Karey
Kompane
Lewotobi
Ile Ape
West Lembata
Lamatuka
Lewo Eleng
Kepo'
Rajong
Rongga
Eastern Ngad'a
Bati (Indonesia)
Benggoi
Salas
North Nuaulu
Latu
Loun
Kur
Elu
Gone Dau
Lauan
Lomaiviti
Nukumanu
Pááfang
Tanapag
Ngen
Pwaamei
Vamale
Waamwang
Haveke
Neku
Arhâ
Arhö
Tenis
Konomala
Guramalum
Akolet
Karore
Miu
Masimasi
Terebu
Arop-Sissano
Malol
Gweda
Haigwai
Maiwala
Wa'ema
Yaleba
Yakaikeke
Oya'oya
Unubahe
Salawati
Alabat Island Agta
Isarog Agta
Mt. Iriga Agta
Mt. Iraya Agta
Kinabalian
Northern Binukidnon
Southern Binukidnon
Sulod
Lolak
Higaonon
Eastern Subanen
Northern Subanen
Kolibugan Subanon
New Caledonian Javanese
Cacgia Roglai
Bih
Haji
Old Malay
Keninjal
Seberuang
Beginci
Gerai
Cocos Islands Malay
Kota Bangun Kutai Malay
Bukit Malay
Berau Malay
Sabah Malay
Lubu
Negeri Sembilan Malay
Pekal
Balinese Malay
Orang Kanaq
Orang Seletar
Tenggarong Kutai Malay
Malaccan Creole Malay
Larantuka Malay
Gorap
Badui
Faire Atta
Pudtol Atta
Northern Alta
Southern Alta
Butbut Kalinga
Moyadan Itneg
Banao Itneg
Mabaka Valley Kalinga
Maeng Itneg
I-Wak
Dicamay Agta
Bahau
Mendalam Kayan
Kayan Mahakam
Kota Marudu Talantang
Minokok
Tampias Lobu
Northern Tidung
Sekapan
Sibu Melanau
Punan Aput
Punan Merah
Punan Batu 1
Ukit
Bentong
Maiwa (Indonesia)
Malimpung
Dakka
Pannei
Talondo'
Seko Tengah
Kulon
Pazeh
Kairak
Ura (Papua New Guinea)
Makolkol
Aduge
Anasi
Áncá
Arakwal
Baga Kaloum
Baga Sobané
Bainouk-Samik
Bhalay
Bubia
Bumang
Buraka
Buso
Con
Fum
Gowli
Gowlan
Idesa
Ihievbe
Ir
Kang
Kayort
Kemiehua
Khao
Khua
Kisankasa
Kofa
Koko Babangk
Kon Keu
Kuanhua
Kuku-Mangk
Kumbaran
Lang'e
Laopang
Laos Sign Language
Loarki
Lopi
Lumba-Yakkha
Mawayana
Mirgan
Nde-Gbite
Ndonde Hamba
Norra
Northwestern Fars
tmk
Nupbikha
Odut
Olkol
Ontenu
prp
Phangduwali
Puimei Naga
Putoh
Quetzaltepec Mixe
Singapore Sign Language
Southwestern Nisu
Southern Lolopo
Tetete
Thu Lao
Tingui-Boto
Wahau Kayan
Yamongeri
Yarsun
Yauma
Akyaung Ari Naga
Ekai Chin
Laitu Chin
Lao Naga
Ponyo-Gongwang Naga
Rungtu Chin
Songlai Chin
Ainbai
Pagi
Auwe
Umeda
Pémono
Patamona
Ndrulo
Lombi
Mangbutu
Bendi
Efe
Mvuba
Omi
Southern Ma'di
Mittu
Mo'da
Nyamusa-Molo
Jaya
Gula (Chad)
Morom
Horo
Dagba
Sara Kaba
Angosturas Tunebo
Western Tunebo
Anserma
Caramanta
Garza
Baygo
Turumsa
Mudhili Gadaba
Kumarbhag Paharia
Jennu Kurumba
Sholaga
Attapady Kurumba
Aranadan
Kadar
Kurichiya
Malankuravan
Malavedan
Malaryan
Mullu Kurumba
Thachanadan
Vishavan
Wayanad Chetti
Kalanadi
Kunduvadi
Pathiya
Mala Malasar
Malapandaram
Old Tamil
Malasar
Mannan
Paliyan
Kaikadi
Pattapu
Yerukula
Mudu Koraga
Bellari
Kudiya
Eastern Muria
Western Muria
Far Western Muria
Mukha-Dora
Waddar
Manna-Dora
Fiwaga
Mednyj Aleut
Tefaro
Woria
Kofei
Sauri
Burate
Eastern Xiangxi Miao
Ge
Horned Miao
Hmong Don
Northern Guiyang Hmong
Southern Guiyang Hmong
Southwestern Guiyang Hmong
Central Huishui Hmong
Eastern Huishui Hmong
Northern Huishui Hmong
Southwestern Huishui Hmong
Central Mashan Hmong
Northern Mashan Hmong
Southern Mashan Hmong
Western Mashan Hmong
Pisidian
Sidetic
Venetic
Slavomolisano
Hiberno-Scottish Gaelic
Noric
Colonia Tovar German
Javindo
Petjo
Oorlams
Antigua and Barbuda Creole English
Afro-Seminole Creole
Turks And Caicos Creole English
Kwinti
Romano-Greek
Mysian
Bhunjia
Kamar
Nahari
Kharia Thar
Tangchangya
Kurmukar
Kupia
Pahari
Khetrani
Luwati
Sindhi Bhil
Lasi
Katkari
Samvedi
Andh
Dubli
Kachi Koli
Vaghri
Jandavra
Gade Lohar
Bhaya
Goaria
Parkari Koli
Bauria
Dungra Bhil
Gamit
Adiwasi Garasia
Bhilali
Noiri
Pangwali
Lahul Lohar
Dhanki
Kisan
Kudmali
Oraon Sadri
Kathoriya Tharu
Sonha
Buksa
Majhi
Musasa
Kumhali
Dewas Rai
Powari
Surgujia
Kanauji
Bharia
Ghera
Gurgula
Khah
Mankiyali
Koroshi
Rudbari
Sarli
Kho'ini
Maraghei
Kajali
Kabatei
Upper Taromi
Razajerdi
Ashtiani
Old Ossetic
Tumshuqese
Judeo-Persian
Aimaq
Dezfuli
Southern Luri
San Miguel Creole French
Ternateño
Hernican
Aequian
Volscian
Messapic
Wendat
Garig-Ilgar
Biage
Jejueo
Gagnoa Bété
Mobumrin Aizi
Southern Grebo
Northern Grebo
Barclayville Grebo
Central Grebo
Gboloo Grebo
Pye Krumen
Tajuasohn
Daho-Doo
Glaro-Twabo
Sapo
Western Krahn
Wè Western
Bagusa
Kembra
Igana
Kominimung
Massalat
Surbakhal
Valley Maidu
Mer
Gbin
Tonjon
Konyanka Maninka
Kita Maninkakan
Jahanka
Kono (Guinea)
Northern Bobo Madaré
Kpeego
Tiemacèwè Bozo
Sininkere
Cakchiquel-Quiché Mixed Language
Mazatlán Mixe
Gurindji Kriol
Kangjia
Smärky Kanum
Namat
Neme
Nen
Rema
Aghwan
Tawandê
Namla
Acheron
Torona
Koiwat
Sengo
Burui
Gaikundi
Imotong
Lango (South Sudan)
Logir
Okolie
Thuri
Kao
Tugutil
El Hugeirat
Abu' Arapesh
Aruek
Yangum Gel
Yangum Dey
Kwamtim One
Southern One
Inebu One
Kabore One
Northern One
Doghoro
Diuwe
Tamnim Citak
North Awyu
Central Awyu
Wanggom
Komyandaret
Burumakok
Kwer
Setaman
Urapmin
Tangko
Nomane
North Wahgi
Hupla
Ninia Yali
Pass Valley Yali
Angal Enen
Bulgebi
Guya
Yagomi
Ma (Papua New Guinea)
Yout Wam
Kambaira
Dao
Koropó
Northwest Oaxaca Mixtec
Ixtayutla Mixtec
Tlazoyaltepec Mixtec
Huitepec Mixtec
San Miguel Piedras Mixtec
Sindihui Mixtec
Tamazola Mixtec
Yutanduchi Mixtec
Soyaltepec Mixtec
Cuyamecalco Mixtec
Tidaá Mixtec
Chazumba Mixtec
Chigmecatitlán Mixtec
Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Itundujia Mixtec
San Juan Teita Mixtec
Sinicahua Mixtec
Tijaltepec Mixtec
Yucuañe Mixtec
Asunción Mixtepec Zapotec
Mazaltepec Zapotec
Santa Catarina Albarradas Zapotec
Tejalapan Zapotec
Lapaguía-Guivini Zapotec
Xadani Zapotec
Guevea De Humboldt Zapotec
Petapa Zapotec
Lachiguiri Zapotec
Quiavicuzas Zapotec
Zaachila Zapotec
Yautepec Zapotec
San Agustín Mixtepec Zapotec
Las Delicias Zapotec
Southeastern Ixtlán Zapotec
Tlacolulita Zapotec
Elotepec Zapotec
Totomachapan Zapotec
El Alto Zapotec
Texcatepec Otomi
Guyani
Nauo
Ngadjuri
Ngardi
Jandai
Gungabula
Wadjigu
Yandjibara
Yarluyandi
Nhirrpi
Pirriya
Yindjilandji
Yuru
Ikaranggal
Tagalaka
Wikngenchera
Umbindhamu
Wik-Epa
Wik-Iiyanh
Kuku-Ugbanh
Kuku-Mu'inh
Wunumara
Mbara (Australia)
Walangama
Areba
Yinwum
Awngthim
Mpalitjanh
Kuuk-Yak
Mirning
Kalaamaya
Kalarko
Bibbulman
Goreng
Wajuk
Wardandi
Yinhawangka
Birrpayi
Gundungurra
Yaygir
Dhungaloo
Dhudhuroa
Pallanganmiddang
Yabula Yabula
Ladji Ladji
Wotjobaluk
Yitha Yitha
Wadikali
Djangun
Muluridyi
Nefamese
Barikanchi
Gibanawa
Broome Pearling Lugger Pidgin
Ndyuka-Trio Pidgin
Pacaraos Quechua
Sihuas Ancash Quechua
Santa Ana de Tusi Pasco Quechua
Classical Quechua
Calderón Highland Quichua
Loja Highland Quichua
Chincha Quechua
Tenino
Tarjumo
Tumari Kanuri
Bilma Kanuri
Ayi (Papua New Guinea)
Sumariup
Armenian Sign Language
Australian Aborigines Sign Language
Monastic Sign Language
Plains Indian Sign Language
Afghan Sign Language
Albanian Sign Language
Argentine Sign Language
Cambodian Sign Language
Guatemalan Sign Language
Hausa Sign Language
Maltese Sign Language
Mauritian Sign Language
Mozambican Sign Language
Nicaraguan Sign Language
Penang Sign Language
Sri Lankan Sign Language
Tanzanian Sign Language
Tibetan Sign Language
Turkish Sign Language
Zambian Sign Language
Zimbabwe Sign Language
Egypt Sign Language
Libyan Sign Language
Saudi Arabian Sign Language
Maritime Sign Language
British Sign Language
New Zealand Sign Language
Auslan
Papua New Guinean Sign Language
Namibian Sign Language
South African Sign Language
Chilean Sign Language
Paraguayan Sign Language
Uruguayan Sign Language
Hanoi Sign Language
Ho Chi Minh City Sign Language
Chinese Sign Language
German Sign Language
Israeli Sign Language
Polish Sign Language
Swiss-German Sign Language
Nepalese Sign Language
Indian Sign Language
Pakistan Sign Language
Japanese Sign Language
Korean Sign Language
Taiwan Sign Language
Algerian Sign Language
Austrian Sign Language
French Sign Language
Greek Sign Language
Irish Sign Language
Latvian Sign Language
Mexican Sign Language
Swiss-French Sign Language
Dominican Sign Language
Ethiopian Sign Language
Ghanaian Sign Language
Guinean Sign Language
Moroccan Sign Language
Puerto Rican Sign Language
Quebec Sign Language
Salvadoran Sign Language
Sierra Leone Sign Language
Thai Sign Language
Trinidad and Tobago Sign Language
Jamaican Sign Language
Costa Rican Sign Language
Honduras Sign Language
Panamanian Sign Language
Malaysian Sign Language
Selangor Sign Language
Chadian Sign Language
Nigerian Sign Language
Rwandan Sign Language
Ugandan Sign Language
Bolivian Sign Language
Colombian Sign Language
Ecuadorian Sign Language
Peruvian Sign Language
Catalan Sign Language
Valencian Sign Language
Bulgarian Sign Language
Czech Sign Language
Hungarian Sign Language
Romanian Sign Language
Slovakian Sign Language
Dutch Sign Language
Langue des signes de Belgique Francophone
Vlaamse Gebarentaal
Italian Sign Language
Swiss-Italian Sign Language
Tunisian Sign Language
Danish Sign Language
Icelandic Sign Language
Madagascar Sign Language
Norwegian Sign Language
Yugoslavian Sign Language
Haiphong Sign Language
Chiangmai Sign Language
Lithuanian Sign Language
Moldova Sign Language
Mongolian Sign Language
Ukrainian Sign Language
Russian Sign Language
Venezuelan Sign Language
Portuguese Sign Language
Finland-Swedish Sign Language
Finnish Sign Language
Cuba Sign Language
International Sign
Adamorobe Sign Language
Albarradas Sign Language
Al-Sayyid Bedouin Sign Language
Ban Khor Sign Language
Bribri Sign Language
Brunca Sign Language
Ghandruk Sign Language
Inuit Sign Language
Jamaican Country Sign Language
Jhankot Sign Language
Jumla Sign Language
Mardin Sign Language
Martha's Vineyard Sign Language
Miriwoong Sign Language
Miyakubo Sign Language
Old Kentish Sign Language
Seychelles Sign Language
Sivia Sign Language
Solomon Islands Sign Language
Tebul Sign Language
Urubú-Kaapor Sign Language
Yucatec Maya Sign Language
Providencia Sign Language
Dakpakha
Dzalakha
Chalikha
Khengkha
Kurtokha
Zangskari
Tsum
Naaba
Bhoti Kinnauri
Jad
Spiti Bhoti
Chocangacakha
Layakha
Lunanakha
Khamba
Northern Ghale
Southern Ghale
Eastern Gorkha Tamang
Nar Phu
Tukpa
Kalaktang Monpa
Usui
Ruga
Leinong Naga
Makyan Naga
Taungyo
Danu
Tavoyan
Marma
Pholo
Phana'
Laomian
Côông
Enu
Chepya
Muda
Sila
Buyuan Jinuo
Kucong
Katso
Samatao
Lawu
Miqie
Limi
Mili
Sonaga
Kuamasi
Kua-nsi
Dongshanba Lalo
Western Lalu
Eastern Lalu
Lamu
Naluo Yi
Thopho
Qila Muji
Bokha
Phuma
Northern Muji
Ani Phowa
Labo Phowa
Khlula
Zokhuo
Southern Nisu
Eastern Nisu
Northern Nisu
Gepo
Samei
Sanie
Ayizi
Chesu
Wumeng Nasu
Aluo
Ache
Alugu
Phupa
Phala
Alo Phola
Azhe
Nisi (China)
Southern Pumi
Lhokpu
Dura
Sheshi Kham
Eastern Parbate Kham
Western Magar
Saam
Chukwa
Southern Yamphu
Phrae Pwo Karen
Pwo Northern Karen
Jejara Naga
Long Phuri Naga
Makuri Naga
Bualkhaw Chin
Darlong
Senthang Chin
Sumtu Chin
Kaang Chin
Na
Rawat
Uni
Bouni
Puare
Tondi Songway Kiini
Uisai
Simeku
Daantanai'
La'bi
Ngatik Men's Creole
Traveller Danish
Camtho
Minz Zhuang
Tày Sa Pa
Tày Tac
Tai Pao
Nyaw
Tai Long
Khamyang
Turung
Pa Di
Eastern Hongshuihe Zhuang
Liuqian Zhuang
Tay Khang
Cao Miao
Kwesten
Jofotek-Bromnya
Keder
Vitou
Tecpatlán Totonac
Arapaso
Macaguaje
Yuqui
Tupinikin
kgm
Maritsauá
Mouwase
Bolgarian
Pecheneg
slq
Mawa (Nigeria)
Moksela
Pankararé
Rer Bare
Sentinel
Tremembé
Truká
Wakoná
Wasu
Weyto
Agavotaguerra
Aguano
Himarimã
Dek
Dungu
Esuma
Kaivi
Mala (Nigeria)
Nshi
ksa
Tumi
Vono
Sorsogon Ayta
Villa Viciosa Agta
Agariya
Nagarchal
Pardhan
Badeshi
Manangkari
Yugul
Alapmunte
Yalakalore
Wik-Keyangan
Pisabo
Wares
Morerebi
Tukumanféd
Ngurmbur
Bazigar
Camunic
Eteocretan
Kapinawá
Katabaga
Lemnian
Minoan
North Picene
Numidian
Pictish
Polari
Quinqui
Raetic
Tartessian
Traveller Scottish
Wakabunga
Mulgi
Isthmus-Cosoleacaque Nahuatl
Santa María La Alta Nahuatl
Pochutec
Northern Tarahumara
Southwestern Tarahumara
Southeastern Tarahumara
Southwestern Tepehuan
Unggumi
Umiida
Unggaranggu
Yawijibaya
Dagoman
Changriwa
Mekmek
Bun
Chuvantsy
Aushiri
Manide
Abellen Ayta
Atauran
Andajin
Algerian Jewish Sign Language
Anu-Hkongso Chin
Pahanan Agta
Awun
Magbukun Ayta
Balkan Gagauz Turkish
Bote-Majhi
Bamako Sign Language
Bonjo
Bengkala Sign Language
Tsucuba
Cafundo Creole
Cakfem-Mushere
Lautu Chin
Michigamea
Jola-Kasa
Croatia Sign Language
Moundadan Chetty
Dhodia
Dhanwar (Nepal)
Disa
Daatsʼíin
Duli-Gey
Karenggapa
Eastern Minyag
Fanbak
Kungardutyi
Gaɓogbo
Githabul
Mulao
Magɨ (Madang Province)
Belning
Garlali
Magɨyi
Mgbolizhia
Gozarkhani
Hamba
Kerak
Hoyahoya
Hong Kong Sign Language
Maek
Hmong Shua
Hawai'i Sign Language (HSL)
Iha Based Pidgin
Bidhawal
Iranun (Malaysia)
Indonesian Sign Language
Jakati
sTodsde
Guanyinqiao
Koro (India)
Amami Koniya Sign Language
Jogi
Jordanian Sign Language
Karingani
Bädi Kanum
Harijan Kinnauri
Kaikavian Literary Language
Kaeku
Kugama
Tsakwambo
Zayein Karen
Koro (Papua New Guinea)
Linear A
Lama Bai
Likila
Lika
Yirandali
South Lembata
Langobardic
Langam
Lanima
Burundian Sign Language
Thur
Lavi
Levuka
Lakurumau
Mongol
Makalero
Kinamiging Manobo
Malaynon
Ngbinda
Nadruvian
Neo-Hittite
Nisa
Moyon Naga
Noipx
Kyan-Karyaw Naga
Northwestern Nisu
Ngantangarra
Tangkhul Naga (Myanmar)
Classical Newari
Ngayawung
Middle Newar
Koki Naga
Old Avar
Old Cham
Old Hungarian
Kobo
Koresh-e Rostam
Middle Korean (10th-16th cent.)
Old Manipuri
Onin Based Pidgin
Old Tibetan
Oune
Old Uighur
Puebla Mazatec
Primitive Irish
Pahari-Potwari
Pwapwâ
Phai
Iranian Sign Language
Pyu (Myanmar)
Yanahuanca Pasco Quechua
Northern Bontok
Miraya Bikol
Retta
Arritinngithigh
Yurats
Karuwali
Rāziḥī
Sicel
Shabak
Small Flowery Miao
Shahrudi
Sajau Basap
Sissala
Somray
Songo
Sian
Loreto-Ucayali Spanish
Kufr Qassem Sign Language (KQSL)
Sara
Settla
Skalvian
Sicanian
Southern Kalapuya
Selian
Sorothaptic
Tawr Chin
Tjungundji
Temacine Tamazight
Tjupany
Tembo (Motembo)
Western Totonac
Muak Sa-aak
Urali
us-Saare
ut-Hun
Awa (China)
West Bengal Sign Language
Wadjabangayi
Rawngtu Chin
Keerray-Woorroong
Wangkayutyuru
Western Minyag
Wae Rana
Lower Burdekin
Bindal
Batjala
Cumbric
Curonian
Darkinyung
Garingbal
Galindan
Harami
Hunnic
Middle Khmer (1400 to 1850 CE)
Indus Valley Language
Minjungbal
Kenyan Sign Language
Kachok
Liburnian
Alanic
Median
Nganakarti
Ngoni (Mozambique)
Narragansett
Nukunul
North Midlands Tasmanian
Port Sorell Tasmanian
Puyo-Paekche
Northwestern Tasmanian
Southwestern Tasmanian
Bruny Island Tasmanian
Minang
Armazic
Early Tripuri
Tacahua Mixtec
Boro (Ghana)
Zemgalian
Yela
Yiningayi
Yolŋu Sign Language
Yan-nhaŋu Sign Language
Yirrk-Mel
Yaroamë
Yassic
Myanmar Sign Language
Talu
Tanglang
Yatay
Mayawali
Bu (Bauchi State)
Khorezmian
Kanan
Krevinian
Khazar
Kara (Korea)
Zerenkel
Kaskean
No linguistic content
aus
cau
cdc
dmn
fiu
ngf
ngo
nic
omq
paa
poz
pqe
pqw
tai
sp
chi
Apply filters
Datasets
193
Full-text search
Edit filters
Sort: Trending
Active filters:
sk
Clear all
statmt/cc100
Updated
Mar 5
•
14
•
52
ahelk/ccaligned_multilingual
Updated
Jan 18
•
18
•
5
Helsinki-NLP/ecb
Updated
Jan 18
•
16
Helsinki-NLP/emea
Updated
Jan 18
•
18
•
1
community-datasets/europa_eac_tm
Updated
Jan 18
•
2
•
2
community-datasets/europa_ecdc_tm
Updated
Jan 18
•
18
•
1
Helsinki-NLP/europarl
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 27
•
2.13k
•
13
Helsinki-NLP/kde4
Updated
Jan 18
•
81
•
16
cis-lmu/m_lama
Updated
Jan 18
•
60
•
5
legacy-datasets/mc4
Updated
Mar 5
•
4
•
140
microsoft/ms_terms
Updated
Jan 18
•
30
•
3
Helsinki-NLP/multi_para_crawl
Updated
Jan 18
•
14
Helsinki-NLP/open_subtitles
Updated
Jan 18
•
880
•
51
Helsinki-NLP/opus_dgt
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 26
•
7
•
1
Helsinki-NLP/euconst
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 27
•
7
•
8
Helsinki-NLP/opus_gnome
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 22
•
7
•
1
Helsinki-NLP/opus_paracrawl
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 22
•
12
•
5
Helsinki-NLP/opus_ubuntu
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 22
•
46
•
3
ParaCrawl/para_crawl
Updated
Jan 18
•
2
•
10
ParaPat/para_pat
Updated
Jan 18
•
2
•
11
Helsinki-NLP/php
Updated
Jan 18
•
23
•
3
Helsinki-NLP/qed_amara
Updated
Jan 18
•
21
•
5
senti-lex/senti_lex
Updated
Jun 8, 2023
•
2
•
7
IWSLT/ted_talks_iwslt
Updated
Jan 18
•
50
•
16
Helsinki-NLP/tilde_model
Updated
Jan 18
•
2
•
1
community-datasets/udhr
Updated
Jan 18
•
2
•
1
universal-dependencies/universal_dependencies
Updated
Jan 18
•
96
•
26
MartinThoma/wili_2018
Updated
Jan 18
•
49
•
4
bertin-project/mc4-sampling
Updated
Nov 7, 2022
•
36
•
10
clips/mqa
Viewer
•
Updated
Sep 27, 2022
•
165
•
39
Previous
1
2
3
4
...
7
Next