Hugging Face
Models
Datasets
Spaces
Posts
Docs
Solutions
Pricing
Log In
Sign Up
Edit Datasets filters
Tasks
Sizes
Sub-tasks
Languages
1
Licenses
Other
Reset Languages
Igbo
Yoruba
English
Hausa
French
Swahili
Amharic
Portuguese
Arabic
Bengali
Spanish
Hindi
Indonesian
Russian
Catalan
Urdu
Tamil
Korean
Vietnamese
Chinese
German
Japanese
Bulgarian
Czech
Greek
Finnish
Hungarian
Italian
Lithuanian
Dutch
Panjabi
Romanian
Turkish
Zulu
Danish
Estonian
Kazakh
Ganda
Macedonian
Malayalam
Serbian
Ukrainian
Basque
Polish
Kinyarwanda
Afrikaans
Hebrew
Icelandic
Kyrgyz
Marathi
Slovenian
Xhosa
Belarusian
Welsh
Slovak
Swedish
Telugu
Thai
Galician
Georgian
Persian
Gujarati
Latvian
Maltese
Nepali
Armenian
Wolof
Assamese
Azerbaijani
Irish
Burmese
Somali
Uzbek
Esperanto
Khmer
Lao
Shona
Kannada
Sinhala
Mongolian
Tatar
Pashto
Twi
Croatian
Oriya
Albanian
Uyghur
Scottish Gaelic
Guaraní
Chichewa
Occitan
Tigrinya
Lingala
Sindhi
Tajik
Turkmen
Tswana
Asturian
Bosnian
Luxembourgish
Tagalog
Javanese
Māori
Norwegian Nynorsk
Kurdish
Malay
Southern Sotho
Bambara
Western Frisian
Yiddish
Bashkir
Breton
Cebuano
Sardinian
Central Kurdish
Haitian
Sundanese
Malagasy
Divehi
Ewe
Oromo
Tibetan
Faroese
Kabyle
Latin
Norwegian
Tsonga
Interlingua
Pedi
Kirundi
Samoan
Limburgish
Ligurian
Latgalian
Sanskrit
Chuvash
Yue Chinese
Romansh
Santali
Silesian
Crimean Tatar
Friulian
Iloko
Akan
Dzongkha
Upper Sorbian
Maithili
Swati
Venetian
Eastern Mari
Papiamento
Yakut
Abkhaz
Achinese
Corsican
Fijian
Kongo
Kikuyu
Ossetian
Quechua
Sicilian
Waray (Philippines)
Egyptian Arabic
Kashmiri
Minangkabau
Norwegian Bokmål
Tumbuka
Aymara
Fon
Lombard
Sango
Ido
Moksha
Erzya
Tosk Albanian
Aragonese
Banjar
Buginese
Fula
Western Mari
Min Nan Chinese
Pangasinan
Tok Pisin
Walloon
South Azerbaijani
Kabiyè
Northern Kurdish
sh
Hawaiian
Cornish
Scots
Northern Sami
Tonga
Chechen
Kashubian
Dyula
Manx
Interlingue
Lojban
Low German
Ayacucho Quechua
Venda
Volapük
Old English (ca. 450-1100)
Kölsch
Manipuri
Mossi
Chamorro
Inuktitut
Kalaallisut
Luo (Kenya and Tanzania)
Navajo
Pampanga
Nigerian Pidgin
Shan
Tahitian
Bavarian
Cherokee
Lower Sorbian
Extremaduran
Hakka Chinese
Neapolitan
Piemontese
Western Panjabi
Wu Chinese
Moroccan Arabic
Balinese
Bemba (Zambia)
Bihari
Bhojpuri
Bislama
Arpitan
Gan Chinese
Kara-Kalpak
Mirandese
Pennsylvania German
Saraiki
Tuvinian
Udmurt
Veps
Vlaams
Zhuang
Avaric
Awadhi
Min Dong Chinese
Hakha Chin
Cree
Dimli (individual language)
Northern Frisian
Gagauz
Jamaican Creole English
Kabardian
Komi-Permyak
Komi
Ladino
Mazanderani
Novial
Pāli
Rusyn
Umbundu
Mingrelian
Zeeuws
Standard Moroccan Tamazight
Official Aramaic (700-300 BCE)
Central Bikol
Russia Buriat
Old Church Slavonic
eml
Gilaki
Goan Konkani
Fiji Hindi
Inupiaq
Ingush
Kabuverdianu
Karachay-Balkar
Lingua Franca Nova
Literary Chinese
Marshallese
nah
Picard
Macedo-Romanian
Saterfriesisch
Kalmyk
Afar
Bishnupriya
Dotyali
Filipino
Gorontalo
Gothic
Nuosu
Kamba (Kenya)
Lezghian
Lushai
Creek
Newari
Pfaelzisch
Sranan Tongo
Tetum
Toki Pona
Central Atlas Tamazight
Võro
Atikamekw
Chavacano
Choctaw
Cheyenne
Dinka
Chhattisgarhi
Hiri Motu
Lak
Luba-Lulua
Nauru
Ndonga
Livvi
Pitcairn-Norfolk
Dari
Vlax Romani
Samogitian
Tulu
Tigre
ajp
Levantine Arabic
Basa (Cameroon)
Chokwe
Nigerian Fulfulde
Kachin
Kwanyama
Kimbundu
Northern Luri
Magahi
Nuer
Odia
Pontic
Swahili (individual language)
Votic
Mesopotamian Arabic
Tunisian Arabic
Najdi Arabic
North Azerbaijani
Southwestern Dinka
West Central Oromo
Nepali (individual language)
Southern Pashto
Iranian Persian
Plateau Malagasy
Tamasheq
Standard Malay
Ta'izzi-Adeni Arabic
Central Aymara
Wayuu
Halh Mongolian
Central Kanuri
Ladin
Standard Latvian
Marathi
N'Ko
Jèrriais
Tetun Dili
Northern Uzbek
Eastern Yiddish
Adyghe
Hmong
Kanuri
Madurese
Mon
Tachelhit
Angika
Ghomálá'
Dagbani
Zacatlán-Ahuacatlán-Tepetzintla Nahuatl
Southern Altai
Amis
Kotava
Bodo (India)
code
Fanti
Swiss German
Gun
Hiligaynon
Western Armenian
Nias
Klingon
Sediq
Undetermined
Zaza
Mapudungun
Algerian Arabic
ber
Herero
iw
Tyap
Konkani (macrolanguage)
Karelian
Northern Ndebele
Southern Ndebele
Narom
ns
K'iche'
Inari Sami
Sakizaya
Talysh
Acoli
Assyrian Neo-Aramaic
Baluchi
Pa'o Karen
Southern Dagaare
Middle French (ca. 1400-1600)
Guianese Creole French
Ancient Greek (to 1453)
Farefare
Xiang Chinese
Huastec
Kinyarwanda
Krio
Central Nahuatl
Niuean
Ottoman Turkish (1500-1928)
Pipil
Prussian
Paiwan
Romany
Southern Sami
Atayal
Miahuatlán Zapotec
Avestan
Afrihili
Ainu (Japan)
Gheg Albanian
American Sign Language
Batak Toba
Bakhtiari
Buriat
Kaqchikel
Jinyu Chinese
Mandarin Chinese
Montenegrin
Seselwa Creole French
Kadazan Dusun
Efik
Emilian
Middle English (1100-1500)
Kven Finnish
Pular
Ga
Gilbertese
Nanai
Ghanaian Pidgin English
Hmong Njua
Hunsrik
Hupa
Shuar
Kekchí
Khasi
Khakas
Komi-Zyrian
Liv
Lakota
Lozi
Luba-Katanga
Laz
map
Morisyen
Mi'kmaq
Mískito
Manchu
mo
Mohawk
Classical Nahuatl
Nyankole
Ojibwe
oy
Palauan
Páez
Chimborazo Highland Quichua
Romagnol
Tarifit
Southern Kurdish
Koyraboro Senni Songhai
Shuswap
Soninke
son
Classical Syriac
Syriac
Tonga (Zambia)
Purepecha
Makhuwa
Walser
Yucateco
Chinese
Malay (individual language)
Ambonese Malay
Achuar-Shiwiar
Adangme
Gulf Arabic
Aghem
Aguaruna
Aja (Benin)
Aklanon
Amahuaca
Yanesha'
Amarakaeri
Obolo
Uab Meto
Arabela
art
Waorani
Southern Aymara
Libyan Arabic
Highland Puebla Nahuatl
Bamun
Baatonum
Southern Balochi
Baoulé
bd
Betawi
Bari
Western Balochi
Bikol
Bini
Tai Dam
bnt
Bora
bp
Brahui
Bushi
Bulgarian
Bulu (Cameroon)
Baybayanon
by
Bilin
Brazilian Sign Language
Brithenig
Garifuna
Cayuga
Chachi
Cashibo-Cacataibo
Cashinahua
Chayahuita
Candoshi-Shapra
Chakma
Falam Chin
Chagatai
Ojitlán Chinantec
Chuukese
Chinook jargon
Chickasaw
Shor
Chukot
Koasati
cn
Asháninka
Colorado
Caquinte
Chinese Pidgin English
Pichis Ashéninka
Sãotomense
Plains Cree
Chiltepec Chinantec
Swampy Cree
Tedim Chin
cz
Dendi (Benin)
Domung
Northeastern Dinka
Dungan
dog
Dogri (macrolanguage)
Drents
Duala
Middle Dutch (ca. 1050-1350)
Drung
Dutton World Speedwords
Jola-Fonyi
eg
Erromintxela
English
Ese Ejja
Even
Evenki
Ewondo
Tornedalen Finnish
French
Old French (842-ca. 1400)
Eastern Frisian
fu
Pulaar
Fur
gb
Garhwali
Guadeloupean Creole French
Gonja
Guinea Kpelle
Middle High German (ca. 1050-1500)
Gronings
gr
Paraguayan Guaraní
Guambiano
Yanomamö
Guarayu
Haida
Hazaragi
Ancient Hebrew
Serbo-Croatian
Huichol
Matu Chin
Southern Qiandong Miao
Mina (Cameroon)
Hani
Caribbean Hindustani
Ho
Murui Huitoto
Armenian
Iban
Ibibio
Idoma
Southeast Ijo
Eastern Canadian Inuktitut
in
iro
Ixil
Ingrian
Judeo-Tat
ji
jp
Jewish Palestinian Aramaic
Japanese
Jutish
kar
Makonde
Tem
Khowar
Kirmanjki (individual language)
Khün
Konkani (individual language)
Konzo
Kaonde
Northern Kissi
Kinaray-A
S'gaw Karen
Kituba (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kumyk
Kusaal
Awa-Cuaiquer
Keningau Murut
Southern Subanen
Lahnda
Láadan
West-Central Limba
lk
Laki
Lamnso'
Lobi
Otuho
Luvale
Ganda
Lunda
Lushootseed
Luyia
Mam
Mandingo
North Moluccan Malay
Central Mazahua
Sharanahua
Matsés
me
Southwestern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
Mende (Sierra Leone)
Moba
Mambae
Mixtepec Mixtec
Karbi
Moro
Mara Chin
Totontepec Mixe
multilingual
Tagal Murut
Hmong Daw
Mozarabic
Metlatónoc Mixtec
Ixcatlán Mazatec
Nyemba
Central Huasteca Nahuatl
Kriang
Guerrero Nahuatl
Eastern Huasteca Nahuatl
Nganasan
Gilyak
Ao Naga
Bouna Kulango
Orizaba Nahuatl
Nogai
Old Norse
Nomatsiguenga
np
Tase Naga
Nyamwezi
Nyungar
Nzima
Orok
Old Aramaic (up to 700 BCE)
Old Frisian
Northwestern Ojibwa
Okiek
Tohono O'odham
Oroqen
Oromo
Old Russian
Old Spanish
Mezquital Otomi
Old Turkish
Pe
Pahlavi
Old Persian (ca. 600-400 B.C.)
Phoenician
Pijin
Pintupi-Luritja
pk
Papuan Malay
Pohnpeian
Upper Guinea Crioulo
pr
Ashéninka Perené
Central Pashto
pu
qt
South Bolivian Quechua
Cusco Quechua
Ambo-Pasco Quechua
Cajamarca Quechua
Huamalíes-Dos de Mayo Huánuco Quechua
Imbabura Highland Quichua
Margos-Yarowilca-Lauricocha Quechua
North Junín Quechua
Huaylas Ancash Quechua
Northern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Arequipa-La Unión Quechua
Quenya
Rapanui
Rarotongan
Réunion Creole French
Carpathian Romani
Balkan Romani
roa
Central Okinawan
sai
Sassarese Sardinian
Seri
Secoya
sgn
Shilluk
Shipibo-Conibo
Tachawit
Sindarin
Lower Silesian
Salar
Northern Sami
Lule Sami
Central Sama
Skolt Sami
Siona
Southern Sotho
Campidanese Sardinian
Sirionó
Serer
Siberian Tatar
Sukuma
Susu
Sumerian
Maore Comorian
Swabian
Sylheti
Eastern Tamang
Tamil
Ditammari
Ticuna
Timne
Tahaggart Tamahaq
Tiv
Jewish Babylonian Aramaic (ca. 200-1200 CE)
Temuan
Toba
Tojolabal
Papantla Totonac
tpw
Chicahuaxtla Triqui
Northeastern Thai
Tuvalu
Tai Do
Tzeltal
Talossan
Tzotzil
ua
Uduk
Urarina
us
Vai
Mainfränkisch
Wolaytta
Waama
Classical Armenian
Karakhanid
Kasem
Yagua
Yao
Yapese
Yaqui
Northern Yukaghir
Nenets
Ngazidja Comorian
Záparo
Güilá Zapotec
Languages with no match
Indonesian
Javanese
Sundanese
Hindi
Portuguese
Russian
Spanish
Hausa
Bengali
Italian
Malayalam
Amharic
German
Korean
Urdu
Gujarati
Kannada
Dutch
Xhosa
Yoruba
Afrikaans
Panjabi
Thai
Vietnamese
Telugu
Romanian
Zulu
Polish
Danish
Hungarian
Serbian
Swedish
Turkish
Burmese
Nyanja
Somali
Igbo
Lithuanian
Ukrainian
Hebrew
Czech
Modern Greek (1453-)
Khmer
Kirghiz
Tajik
Belarusian
Finnish
Croatian
Wolof
Arabic
Catalan
Tagalog
Irish
Slovak
Slovenian
Shona
Haitian
Lao
Assamese
Welsh
Galician
Icelandic
Georgian
Macedonian
Kazakh
Lingala
Maltese
Norwegian Bokmål
Sindhi
Persian
Sanskrit
Tsonga
Bosnian
Luxembourgish
Maori
Esperanto
Twi
Swahili (macrolanguage)
Tswana
Uzbek
Estonian
Malay (macrolanguage)
Occitan (post 1500)
Kurdish
Nepali (macrolanguage)
Pushto
Standard Arabic
Albanian
Basque
Akan
Bambara
Kikuyu
Venda
Mongolian
Scottish Gaelic
Sinhala
Yiddish
Ewe
Latin
Uighur
Tibetan
Mamara Senoufo
Oriya (macrolanguage)
Latvian
Kashmiri
Norwegian Nynorsk
Swati
Tigrinya
Malagasy
Guerrero Amuzgo
Coptic
Benabena
Highland Oaxaca Chontal
Western Niger Fulfulde
Halia
Kamano
Kâte
Kanite
Manambu
Naasioi
Nehan
Nyungwe
South Tairora
Huallaga Huánuco Quechua
Lambayeque Quechua
Eastern Apurímac Quechua
Suba
Fulah
Breton
Chamorro
Faroese
Samoan
Ngaju
Norwegian
Zarma
Warlpiri
Arosi
Alamblak
Awa (Papua New Guinea)
Bislama
Binumarien
Baikeno
Akoose
Kagayanen
Dedua
Inoke-Yate
Kanuri
Kenyang
Kamasau
Kwaio
Kenga
Lole
Mamasa
Masbatenyo
Masaaba
Nyole
Southwest Tanna
Gapapaiwa
Rotokas
Roviana
Saposa
Teso
North Tanna
Whitesands
Soga
Mitla Zapotec
Tatar
Turkmen
South Ndebele
Bribri
Akawaio
Eastern Maroon Creole
Apurinã
Mbyá Guaraní
Mundurukú
Lango (Uganda)
Lugbara
Panao Huánuco Quechua
Toma
Guanano
Tonga (Tonga Islands)
Western Frisian
Azerbaijani
Sango
Haryanvi
Makasar
zht
Barasana-Eduria
Quiotepec Chinantec
Camsá
Tetelcingo Nahuatl
Uspanteco
Murrinh-Patha
Akha
Amri Karbi
Fali
Gusii
Q'anjob'al
Naskapi
Nyoro
Ojibwa
Ambulas
Algonquin
Denya
Anindilyakwa
Arapaho
Pele-Ata
Bariai
Bunama
Binandere
Bedjond
Siksika
Somba-Siawari
Bine
Burarra
Southern Carrier
Chácobo
Chipaya
Galibi Carib
Cavineña
Cofán
Carrier
Chol
Cubeo
Kwere
Dogrib
Daga
Dhangu-Djangu
Dobu
Wipi
Eastern Bolivian Guaraní
Gunwinggu
Golin
Gwichʼin
Ngäbere
Huambisa
Sabu
Ignaciano
Kutu
West Kewa
Kaingang
Kisi
Kankanaey
Mountain Koiali
Doromu-Koki
Borong
Lacandon
Central Bontok
Western Bukidnon Manobo
Macushi
Maca
Motu
Kupang Malay
Maung
Martu Wangka
Yosondúa Mixtec
Agusan Manobo
Mwera (Chimwera)
Tezoatlán Mixtec
Muyuw
Chumburung
Ndengereko
Ndamba
Dhao
Ngulu
Western Huasteca Nahuatl
Nyangumarta
Ngindo
Southeastern Puebla Nahuatl
Nunggubuyu
Oksapmin
Yine
Highland Popoluca
Pogolo
North Bolivian Quechua
San Martín Quechua
Huaylla Wanca Quechua
Kara (Tanzania)
Kriol
Luguru
Safwa
Mende (Papua New Guinea)
Epena
Bolinao
Sinaugoro
Saramaccan
Suena
Takia
Tacana
Tuyuca
Tz'utujil
Iduna
Wapishana
Vwanji
Wik-Mungkan
Vitu
Walmajarri
Yaminahua
Yele
Iamalele
Cajonos Zapotec
Zaramo
Zapotec
Yatzachi Zapotec
Kinga
Zigula
Zoogocho Zapotec
Sidamo
Ido
Interlingua (International Auxiliary Language Association)
Dzongkha
Fijian
Rundi
Musi
Rejang
Egyptian (Ancient)
Lukpa
Galolen
Awing
Tuki
Bakoko
Kom (Cameroon)
Tiéyaxo Bozo
Mokpwe
Jenaama Bozo
Bisu
Chipewyan
Lowland Oaxaca Chontal
Chuka
Adamawa Fulfulde
Bodo Gadaba
Huba
Kamwe
Western Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Jarai
Kimaragang
Lahu
Limbum
Laarim
Malila
Njyem
Koonzime
Pamona
Samburu
Arammba
Tiang
Tharaka
Turkana
Turka
Mundari
Vili
Wa
Yemba
Yakha
Arifama-Miniafia
Ankave
Abau
Inabaknon
Aneme Wake
Saint Lucian Creole French
Achi
Adzera
Eastern Arrernte
Amele
Agarabi
Angor
Angaataha
Agutaynen
Central Cagayan Agta
Aguacateco
Alune
Alyawarr
Hamer-Banna
Ambai
Ama (Papua New Guinea)
Amanab
Amo
Anmatyerre
Nend
Mufian
Ömie
Bumbita Arapesh
Sa'a
Bukiyip
Apinayé
Arop-Lokep
Western Apache
Safeyoka
Western Arrarnta
Dano
Zaiwa
Ata Manobo
Pamplona Atta
Anuki
Awiyaana
Au
Awabakal
Awara
San Pedro Amuzgos Amuzgo
Waimaha
Barai
Girawa
Kaluli
Beaver
Beami
Blagar
Tagabawa
Bughotu
Bimin
Biangai
Barok
Fanamaket
Baruga
Binukid
Baki
Bakairí
Balangao
Balantak
Kein
Ghayavi
Muinane
Bola
Anjam
Buamu
Koronadal Blaan
Sarangani Blaan
Boko (Benin)
Busa
Baga Sitemu
Bugawac
Bokobaru
Baeggu
Buhutu
Baruya
Qaqet
Mapos Buang
Belize Kriol English
Chortí
Chuj
Chiquitano
Carapana
Cacua
Comaltepec Chinantec
Tabasco Chontal
Ozumacín Chinantec
Ashéninka Pajonal
Chuave
Lealao Chinantec
Cerma
Lalana Chinantec
Tepetotutla Chinantec
Palantla Chinantec
Ucayali-Yurúa Ashéninka
Ajyíninka Apurucayali
El Nayar Cora
Sochiapam Chinantec
Siyin Chin
Tataltepec Chatino
Western Highland Chatino
Usila Chinantec
Cuiba
San Blas Kuna
Teutila Cuicatec
Tepeuxila Cuicatec
Nopala Chatino
Dangaléat
Marik
Gwahatike
Casiguran Dumagat Agta
Dieri
Djinang
Djambarrpuyngu
Dawro
Dawawa
Eastern Bontok
Koti
Mussau-Emira
Northern Emberá
Enga
Ogea
Northwest Alaska Inupiatun
Edolo
Fasu
Faiwol
Fataleka
Maasina Fulfulde
Fore
Alekano
Borei
Kandawo
Nobonob
Umanakaina
Kire
Patpatar
Guhu-Samane
Gamo
Ngangam
Gumatj
Gofa
Guajajára
Guahibo
Sea Island Creole English
Guayabero
Gourmanchéma
Kuku-Yalanji
Gumawana
Helong
Hixkaryána
Hiri Motu
Hopi
Hote
Minica Huitoto
Huli
San Mateo Del Mar Huave
Iatmul
Ika
Ikwere
Imbongu
Inga
Tuma-Irumu
Ipili
Sepik Iwam
Popti'
Yabem
Yanyuwa
Tol
Bu (Kaduna State)
Janji
Caribbean Javanese
Capanahua
Kadiwéu
Iwal
Tsikimba
Kube
Kaiwá
Kasua
Keapara
Northeast Kiwai
Kisar
Kunjen
East Kewa
Odoodee
Kosarek Yale
Nukna
Maskelynes
Kalam
Limos Kalinga
Kwoma
Mankanya
Western Kanjobal
Tabo
Kosraean
Komba
Kapingamarangi
Karajá
Korafe-Yegha
Kobon
Mum
Kakabai
Kyenele
Kandas
Kuanua
Uare
Kurti
Kuot
'Auhelawa
Kuman (Papua New Guinea)
Kunimaipa
Kuni-Boazi
Border Kuna
Kwara'ae
Kwanga
Kyaka
Kouya
Kayabí
Kosena
Label
Tungag
Kara (Papua New Guinea)
Luang
Wala
Nyindrou
Limbu
Lewo
San Jerónimo Tecóatl Mazatec
Jalapa De Díaz Mazatec
Chiquihuitlán Mazatec
Huautla Mazatec
Sateré-Mawé
Mangseng
Nadëb
Maxakalí
Sarangani Manobo
Matigsalug Manobo
Machiguenga
Coatlán Mixe
Makaa
Ese
Menya
Male (Ethiopia)
Melpa
Mengen
Mekeo
Merey
Mato
Morokodo
Makhuwa-Meetto
Matumbi
Atatláhuca Mixtec
Ocotepec Mixtec
San Miguel El Grande Mixtec
Chayuco Mixtec
Peñoles Mixtec
Pinotepa Nacional Mixtec
Isthmus Mixe
Southern Puebla Mixtec
San Juan Colorado Mixtec
Mokilese
Mokole
Silacayoapan Mixtec
Mape
Bargam
Mangga Buang
Madak
Mbula
Mopán Maya
Molima
Migabac
Dadibi
Mian
Misima-Panaeati
Mbuko
Mansaka
Aruamu
Maiwa (Papua New Guinea)
Bo-Ung
Muyang
Manam
Minaveha
Are
Kala Lagaw Ya
Tlahuitoltepec Mixe
Juquila Mixe
Jamiltepec Mixtec
Macuna
Maiadomu
Southern Nambikuára
Nabak
Nakanai
Ngarrindjeri
Nggem
Iyo
Northern Puebla Nahuatl
Michoacán Nahuatl
Takuu
Naro
Noone
Northern Oaxaca Nahuatl
Nek
Nii
Ninzo
Nkonya
Gela
Nimoa
Woun Meu
Numanggang
Ewage-Notu
Nali
Ngaanyatjarra
Northern Tepehuan
Natügu
Obo Manobo
Orokaiva
Olo
Ono
Eastern Highland Otomi
Querétaro Otomi
Estado de México Otomi
Parecís
Paumarí
Tenharim
Northern Paiute
Piapoco
Piratapuyo
Pitjantjatjara
San Marcos Tlacoyalco Popoloca
Palikúr
Paama
San Juan Atzingo Popoloca
Poqomchi'
Folopa
Paranan
Paicî
Patep
Bambam
Southern Pastaza Quechua
Northern Pastaza Quichua
Southern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Ramoaaina
Rikbaktsa
Waima
Rawa
Buglere
Saliba
Subiya
Sena
Sursurunga
Shatt
Salt-Yui
Siane
Sam
Saniyo-Hiyewe
Kanasi
Selepet
Akukem
Supyire Senoufo
Sabaot
Siriano
Siroi
Seimat
Samberigi
Southeastern Tepehuan
Sulka
Sunwar
Suau
Lowland Tarahumara
Tatuyo
Mandara
North Tairora
Tboli
Tawala
Torres Strait Creole
Thado Chin
Huehuetla Tepehua
Tereno
Tewa (USA)
Teribe
Sudest
Tangoa
Kuuk Thaayorre
Tifal
Timbe
Tiwi
Tiruray
Takwane
Upper Necaxa Totonac
Telefol
Haruai
Tanimuca-Retuarã
Kwamera
Coyutla Totonac
Gizrra
Xicotepec De Juárez Totonac
Highland Totonac
Taupota
Tlachichilco Tepehua
Tinputz
Copala Triqui
Tsishingini
Tektiteko
Bwanabwana
Mutu
Central Tunebo
Tucano
Southeast Ambrym
Kayapó
Ubir
Umbu-Ungu
Ulithian
Meriam Mir
Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin
Urubú-Kaapor
Urim
Urat
Sop
Usarufa
Uri
Lote
Ayautla Mazatec
Waffa
Kaninuwa
Wedau
Weri
Wiru
Mwani
Wantoat
Usan
Hanga Hundi
Garrwa
Worrorra
Waris
Waskia
Wuvulu-Aua
Xavánte
Kombio
Hdi
Kamula
Northern Kankanay
Konkomba
Sio
Diuxi-Tilantongo Mixtec
Magdalena Peñasco Mixtec
Yalunka
Yaweyuha
Yucuna
Yakan
Yongkom
Yareba
Yaouré
Yessan-Mayo
Karkar-Yuri
Yopno
Yau (Morobe Province)
Yawa
Sierra de Juárez Zapotec
Western Tlacolula Valley Zapotec
Ocotlán Zapotec
Isthmus Zapotec
Ozolotepec Zapotec
Rincón Zapotec
Coatecas Altas Zapotec
Zia
Francisco León Zoque
Choapan Zapotec
Lachixío Zapotec
Mixtepec Zapotec
Amatlán Zapotec
Yalálag Zapotec
Chichicapan Zapotec
Texmelucan Zapotec
Quioquitani-Quierí Zapotec
Interlingue
Bashkir
Limburgan
Sardinian
btk
Walloon
Central Tarahumara
Potawatomi
Braj
Akkadian
Khunsari
Congo Swahili
Ghotuo
Adangbe
Esimbi
Athpariya
Western Durango Nahuatl
Bambili-Bambui
Babanki
Bamenyam
Iceve-Maci
Bafut
Mmen
Bunak
Bangandu
Baka (Cameroon)
Aweer
Brao
Western Bru
Ntcham
Terei
Bafaw-Balong
Bu-Nao Bunu
Tairaha
Batak
Cimbrian
Central Mnong
Cuvok
Fataluku
Digo
Upper Kinabatangan
Western Dani
Lotud
Duruma
E
Elip
Markweeta
En
Gavar
Gawri
Hakö
Hre
Haroi
Idaté
Isu (Menchum Division)
Ngomba
Kalanguya
Ap Ma
Manga Kanuri
Lü
Krung
Kwakum
Laru
Lohorung
Lefa
Lengo
Lhomi
Kabras
Lashi
Eastern Lawa
Mandar
Matal
Mefele
Meta'
Maru
Makasae
Ilwana
Moloko
Mmaala
Naba
Mundani
Barí
Cheke Holo
Mandaya
Marwari (Pakistan)
Mada (Cameroon)
Mumuye
Sibe
Ngemba
Ngwo
Isthmus-Mecayapan Nahuatl
Ngombale
Northern Thai
Ngwe
Nauete
South Nuaulu
Tigon Mbembe
Pagibete
Ruching Palaung
Kayan
Petats
Pokomo
Napo Lowland Quechua
Rendille
Sos Kundi
Semai
Surigaonon
Sangil
Kagate
Western Tamang
Chitwania Tharu
Dangaura Tharu
Teop
Tukudede
Lenakel
Tontemboan
Tombulu
Tlacoapa Me'phaa
Tampuan
Tsamai
Taveta
Wagdi
Wambon
Ndzwani Comorian
Wanukaka
Kagoro
Mengaka
Manado Malay
Nugunu (Cameroon)
Yangben
Yamphu
Ravula
Yetfa
Yamap
Tokano
Amarasi
Ivbie North-Okpela-Arhe
Bangwinji
Eastern Khumi Chin
Caluyanun
South Ucayali Ashéninka
Thaiphum Chin
Dombe
Dhuwaya
Borgu Fulfulde
Western Bolivian Guaraní
Isanzu
Keyagana
Mauwake
Coatzospan Mixtec
Sankaran Maninka
Namiae
Tenango Otomi
Ringgou
Dela-Oenale
Mag-antsi Ayta
Miyobe
Tai
Tii
Vidunda
Santo Domingo Albarradas Zapotec
Tabaa Zapotec
Southern Rincon Zapotec
Yatee Zapotec
Zyphe Chin
Cornish
Guarani
Kongo
Bhadrawahi
Mahasu Pahari
Orokolo
Alur
Gwere
Adhola
Kakwa
Karamojong
Aringa
Gungu
Saamia
Khoekhoe
Ndonga
West Ambae
Corsican
Manx
Navajo
Ossetian
Quechua
Abkhazian
Tahitian
Standard Estonian
Dhivehi
Marshallese
Chuvash
Romansh
Kalaallisut
Volapük
Malvi
Hadothi
Marwari
Tena Lowland Quichua
Akuntsu
Nayini
Tupinambá
Old Irish (to 900)
Anglo-Norman
Ambala Ayta
Akeu
Buwal
Wumboko
Lahta Karen
Khirwar
Wadiyara Koli
Tachoni
Mpumpong
Ayutla Mixtec
Muthuvan
Od
Paniya
Peranakan Indonesian
Pana (Central African Republic)
Philippine Sign Language
Ranglong
Swo
Waata
Panchpargania
Tha
Muduga
Watakataui
Mbudum
Yoloxochitl Mixtec
Riang Lai
Multiple languages
Enxet
Enawené-Nawé
Dogri (individual language)
Koro (Côte d'Ivoire)
Keliko
Spanish Sign Language
Bukusu
Kalenjin
Juǀʼhoan
Kuanyama
Masai
Meru
Tooro
Zande (individual language)
Afar
Logudorese Sardinian
Northern Pashto
Yongbei Zhuang
Gumuz
Sichuan Yi
Rohingya
Inuktitut
Gor
Apalaí
Yindjibarndi
Aragonese
Wichí Lhamtés Güisnay
Gurindji
Aymara
Nande
Khanty
Caló
Tsakhur
North Ndebele
Kuvi
Chechen
Kawi
Cabécar
Galela
Jakun
Paite Chin
Uma
Zhoa
Soi
Swedish Sign Language
Middle Low German
Khaling
Ludian
Old Saxon
Jiarong
Narua
Mandinka
py
qaa
Emberá-Tadó
Bilaspuri
Gaddi
Kangri
Kullu Pahari
Mandeali
Tai Laing
Chaldean Neo-Aramaic
Lishana Deni
Lishán Didán
Bohtan Neo-Aramaic
Hértevin
Senaya
Malayic Dayak
Lampung Nyo
Batak Karo
Gurani
Anuak
Chopi
Guyanese Creole English
Herero
Kupsabiny
Kurukh
Kwangali
San Francisco Matlatzinca
Ma'di
Mbukushu
Cacaloxtepec Mixtec
Mandari
East Nyala
Atzingo Matlatzinca
Mochi
Northern Pame
Rakhine
Sadri
Gitonga
Tswa
Gen
Kafa
Eastern Maninkakan
Koongo
Northern Qiandong Miao
Mayo
Dakota
Bugun
Apali
Bhattiyali
Desiya
Kunbarlang
Boro (Ethiopia)
Kilivila
Yombe
Adnyamathanha
Angal Heneng
Rembarrnga
Tagin
Southern Samo
Bete-Bendi
Ahirani
Brunei Bisaya
Djeebbana
Gata'
Tandroy-Mahafaly Malagasy
Nahali
Kukatja
Laragia
Calamian Tagbanwa
Juray
Guugu Yimidhirr
Santa María Quiegolani Zapotec
Koreguaje
Lomwe
Kija
East Ambae
Chamacoco
Tambotalo
Yale
Hawai'i Creole English
Naga Pidgin
Pengo
Nalca
Dhuwal
Abaza
Abui
Aghul
Qimant
Aka-Jeru
Akhvakh
Alabama
Aleut
Andi
Archi
Angaité
Bamali
Baba
Budukh
Beja
Burji
Bangi
Botlikh
Bamukumbit
Nivaclé
Chamicuro
Chibcha
Catawba
Chamalal
Northern Qiang
Dargwa
Dalmatian
Dan
Paakantyi
Embu
Ekari
Fipa
Frankish
Aché
Gulay
Gweno
Hangaza
Ha
Haya
Hehe
Hittite
Hanunoo
Hunzib
Iha
Ik
Ikizu
Iraqw
Ishkashimi
Iu Mien
Ivatan
Jita
Bezhta
Kalanga
Karaim
Kerewe
Ket
Koya
Kimbu
Kiliwa
Shambala
Kaba
Kuria
Kunama
Upper Kuskokwim
Kunza
Bagvalal
Lambya
Lenje
Mambwe-Lungu
Mailu
Matengo
Mansi
Mpoto
Mundang
Sar
Mbay
Myene
Movima
Ndali
Ngam
Nyambo
Norn
Oneida
Pangwa
Pimbwe
Tuamotuan
Puinave
Puma
Logooli
Rungwa
Rombo
Rotuman
Rutul
Seneca
Ninam
Shoshoni
Shi
Sanapaná
Sora
Sumbwa
Yami
Thangmi
Tindi
Tlingit
Toba-Maskoy
Toaripi
Tsakonian
Titan
Tasawaq
Tangut
Udi
Wanda
Wichita
Wongo
Wiradjuri
Xamtanga
Kgalagadi
Mohegan-Pequot
Sherpa
Ketengban
Kunigami
Wemba Wemba
Yansi
Yurok
Zaghawa
Zinza
Kaurna
Zuni
Yang Zhuang
Burushaski
Cayubaba
Karok
Pumé
Tsimshian
Marghi South
Zulgo-Gemzek
Daba
Ga'anda
Mukulu
Migaama
Kera
Ron
Hadiyya
Kambaata
Hijazi Arabic
Southern East Cree
Malecite-Passamaquoddy
Meskwaki
Chippewa
Marind
Waurá
Interglossa
Romanova
Degexit'an
South Slavey
Kato
Mattole
Wailaki
Ahtena
Bubi
Mpiemo
Kol (Cameroon)
Phende
Koyo
Komo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Laari
Ibali Teke
Sakata
Duma
Wandji
Bungu
Nyamwanga
Nyiha (Tanzania)
Nyakyusa-Ngonde
Rangi
Temi
Zanaki
Kwaya
Talinga-Bwisi
Chiga
Vinza
Shubi
Vunjo
Machame
Rwa
Taita
Asu (Tanzania)
Doe
Kami (Tanzania)
Bondei
Bena (Tanzania)
Sangu (Tanzania)
Lega-Shabunda
Nilamba
Nyaturu
Tunen
Fe'fe'
Bafanji
Bangolan
Pinyin
Ngie
Bum
Lucumi
Odual
Gbari
Ogbah
Cicipu
Nyangbo
Krache
Mono (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Chewong
Bondo
Birhor
Ibatan
Manggarai
Kambera
North Marquesan
Nauru
South Efate
Vurës
Malo
Vehes
Maisin
Maranao
Mongondow
Sasak
Tuwali Ifugao
Sangir
Coastal Konjo
Tae'
Katukína
Rufiji
Waiwai
Bongo
Ngambay
Laka (Chad)
Mango
Sara Kaba Náà
Kulfa
Mohave
Toro So Dogon
Bankan Tey Dogon
Yanda Dom Dogon
Jamsay Dogon
Toro Tegu Dogon
Tiranige Diga Dogon
Mombo Dogon
Southeastern Kolami
Adilabad Gondi
Konda-Dora
North Alaskan Inupiatun
Wanyi
Mocoví
Pilagá
Ngandi
Northern Haida
Biao-Jiao Mien
Church Slavic
Old Cornish
Old High German (ca. 750-1050)
Negerhollands
Plautdietsch
Achterhoeks
Rajbanshi
Marwari (India)
Lambadi
Pali
Kochila Tharu
Avestan
Yagnobi
Muslim Tat
Cajun French
Tokharian A
Tokharian B
Northern Amami-Oshima
Miyako
Krongo
Katcha-Kadugli-Miri
Shua
Southern Kiwai
Koitabu
Kimaama
Bakwé
Maba (Chad)
Runga
Manya
Mahou
Alawa
Marra
Iyojwa'ja Chorote
Wichí Lhamtés Nocten
Epigraphic Mayan
Mayangna
Ulwa
Chimalapa Zoque
Karata
South Central Dinka
Kumam
Wano
Bardi
Dyaberdyaber
Nyulnyul
Alacatlatzala Mixtec
Zacatepec Chatino
Banggarla
Mangala
Jaru
Kalkutung
Yandruwandha
Pitta Pitta
Wajarri
Bayungu
Burduna
Dhalandji
Djiwarli
Dhargari
Ngarluma
Nyamal
Bandjalang
Wakawaka
Araona
Jauja Wanca Quechua
Santiago del Estero Quichua
Straits Salish
Clallam
Southern Qiang
Kemberano
Gogodala
Kayardild
Sawila
Parakanã
Wayampi
Karo (Brazil)
Selkup
Ute-Southern Paiute
Kwini
Ayoreo
Western Abnaki
Avaric
Bunuba
Bidyogo
Bekwel
Barein
Tsimané
Mari (Russia)
Middle Cornish
Bondum Dom Dogon
Dido
Djamindjung
Tene Kan Dogon
Karajarri
Ghodoberi
Ghulfan
Hinukh
Gawwada
Jamamadí
Hupdë
Khvarshi
Agob
Khinalugh
Gamilaraay
Lamma
Pévé
Late Middle Chinese
Luiseno
Manda (Tanzania)
Tu
Mfumte
Dalabon
Ngurimi
Manangba
ǃXóõ
Ikoma-Nata-Isenye
Nyikina
Nanga Dama Dogon
Adivasi Oriya
E'ñapa Woromaipu
Gāndhārī
plj
Lingua Franca
Banyjima
Chabu
Cebaara Senoufo
Kildin Sami
Pite Sami
Tabassaran
Teke-Tege
Tanaina
Martuyhunira
Wagiman
Warnman
Yanomámi
Waray (Australia)
Wangaaybuwan-Ngiyambaa
Sudovian
Yakama
Yuwana
Tamashek
kzj
fre
Ndo
Sìcìté Sénoufo
Hulaulá
Lishanid Noshan
Koy Sanjaq Surat
Khayo
Wanga
Michoacán Mazahua
Komi
Sakachep
Lodhi
Palya Bareli
Kharam Naga
Munda
Ngoni (Tanzania)
Tutsa Naga
Daai Chin
Holiya
Bodo Parja
Soli
Uncoded languages
Old Sundanese
Afade
Pará Arára
Aka-Bea
Abon
Pal
Aka-Cari
Aka-Kora
Akar-Bale
Achang
Achumawi
Adele
Adonara
Ambakich
Andai
Akrukay
Defaka
Eloyi
Obokuitai
Agatu
Angal
Ngelima
Fembe
Tainae
Kahua
Ahom
Ake
Aimele
Aiton
Aka-Bo
Siwu
Aka-Kede
Aka-Kol
Alago
Alege
Amdang
Ambelau
Andaqui
Andoque
Anyin
Pemon
Angoram
Taikat
Atorada
A-Pucikwar
Apatani
Atohwaim
Atakapa
Arhuaco
Arikara
Arikapú
Arawak
Assiniboine
Casuarina Coast Asmat
Ipulo
Muratayak
Aralle-Tabulahan
Northern Altai
Arutani
Aushi
Heyo
Makayam
Avatime
Avá-Canoeiro
Mato Grosso Arára
Ginyanga
Bantawa
Vengo
Bats
Uneapa
Bannoni
Bench
Baldemu
Bahnar
Oroko
Baham
Budong-Budong
Bofi
Blafe
Badaga
Balti
Bagheli
Rathwi Bareli
Bagri
Bhili
Bima
Biak
Bhele
Bissa
Bile
Nai
Berinomo
Southern Birifor
Budza
Pande
Buhid
Bekwarra
Bokyi
Bolango
Buol
Biloxi
Southern Catanduanes Bikol
Baluan-Pam
Blang
Notre
Bagirmi
Bookan
Masiwang
Benga
Bunun
Bintulu
Boma
Bole
Berom
Orowe
Dzao Min
Bilba
Biritai
Koro Wachi
Bira
Bassari
Wushi
Bashkardi
Basa-Gumna
Bassa
Yangkam
Bata
Gamo-Ningi
Ratagnon
Rinconada Bikol
Batak Simalungun
Batu
Bateri
Beothuk
Belanda Viri
Baan
Bolgo
Bwe Karen
Bwa
Burak
Medumba
Andio
Caddo
Carolinian
Carijona
Chimila
Carabayo
Atsam
Chiru
Chepang
Lower Chehalis
Cara
Cahuilla
Cholón
Chuwabu
Cia-Cia
Chitkuli Kinnauri
Upper Chehalis
Cibak
Kavalan
Chulym
Chicomuceltec
Chong
Comanche
Comox
Wamey
Capiznon
Lonwolwol
Coeur d'Alene
Cree
Moose Cree
Crow
Carolina Algonquian
Cruzeño
Chittagonian
Chitimacha
Mashco Piro
Cumanagoto
Cupeño
Tai Ya
Bangime
Dadiya
Dibiyaso
Dongotono
Dagik
Dem
Deori
Desano
Dhundari
Dhimal
Dia
Dilling
Dibo
Dimasa
Ding
Jawoyn
Dolgan
Dahalik
Gavak
Dameli
East Damar
Demta
Danau
Dom
Domu
Bussa
Darmiya
West Damar
Rukai
Ditidaht
Ebrié
Eggon
Askopan
Yace
Elepi
Nding
Enlhet
Engenni
Horpa
Eritai
Esselen
Central Siberian Yupik
Eten
Uvbie
Keiyo
Wagi
Fongoro
Nobiin
Firan
Kirya-Konzəl
Fania
Fas
Fordata
Furu
Gants
Gayo
Zoroastrian Dari
Mali
Galice
Gurdjar
Dirasha
Laal
Geruma
Gebe
Gera
Enya
Kungarakany
Ghanongga
Gidar
Gitxsan
Gujari
Glavda
Gula'alaa
Kaansa
Gogo
Gobasi
Gondi
Guiqiong
Grebo
Gbiri-Niragu
Garo
Shiki
Duwet
Guajá
Gyalsumdo
Ganza
Hajong
Harari
Haisla
Havu
Heiban
Hidatsa
Pamosu
Hunde
Halbi
Hamtai
Horom
Holikachuk
Holu
Holoholo
Hrangkhol
Hruso
Hadza
Huilliche
Hukumina
Nüpode Huitoto
Iaai
Ibaloi
Idon
Kanggape
Izon
Kalabari
Ila
Anamgura
Miluk
Inor
Irarutu
Rigwe
Irula
Kamberau
Nkem-Nkum
Istriot
Itelmen
Itonama
Iteri
Ixcatec
Mesaka
Izere
Hyam
Yalahatan
Nafusi
Jukun Takum
Krymchak
Jebero
Yelmek
Manem
Jingulu
Jiamao
Labir
Ngile
Dima
Zumbun
Jumli
Jowulu
Jaqaru
Wapan
Juang
Jiba
Adara
Jju
Kari
Duhwa
Nubi
Katla
Kaian
Kabwari
Korandje
Numèè
Kunda
Kuy
Kam
Tese
Kinnauri
Korwa
Korku
Kumaoni
Komering
Kusunda
Somyev
Kobol
Karas
Korowai
Lusi
Kharia
Khamti
Koalib
Kariya
Kiowa
Kirikiri
Khmu
Highland Konjo
Kháng
Kashaya
Ramopa
Kokota
Kiong
Giiwo
Kaska
Khalaj
Rumu
Kalasha
Klao
Kalao
Konni
Kanufi
Kwanja
Kendayan
Waube
Lagwan
Koyukon
Kpelle
Koho
Tehit
Kafoa
Koryak
Seroa
Okolod
Panará
Kurama
Kryts
Kansa
Kumba
Nubri
Kutenai
Kalabakan
Kabalai
Kerinci
Wersing
Kwerba
Kowiai
Kwese
Kwadi
Kayagar
Rapoisi
Kayeli
Kais
Karang
Lamba
Qabiao
Aribwatsa
Tinani
Ladakhi
Wampar
Lardil
Luhu
Lemoro
Kaan
Lala-Bisa
Leco
Lendu
Lyélé
Lelemi
Lengola
Lese
Lesing-Gelimi
Logba
Pahi
Lihir
Lillooet
Lisu
Laiyolo
Lakha
Päri
Lokoya
Lilau
North Efate
Lau
Limilngan
Lamkang
Lanoh
Longuda
Loloda
Saluan
Logol
Loko
Mongo
Malawi Lomwe
Lopa
Aruop
Luba-Katanga
Lumbu
Luyana
Litzlitz
Mampruli
Macaguán
Mbula-Bwazza
Bitur
Mvanip
Mbunda
Mangbetu
Mbole
Mbere
Ikobi
Megam
Meyah
Maaka
Menominee
Naki
Wandala
Mbe
Marrithiyel
Moru
Maklew
Mbugu
Mandan
Mandaic
Akoye
Miship
Mbre
Siliput
Dhatki
Moikodi
Bay Miwok
Cao Lan
Mal
Vame
Masalit
Siawi
Malalamai
Emae
Muna
Mondé
Munji
Mboi
Morori
Mangue
Majang
Marba
Mpi
Manipa
West Makian
Maricopa
Elseng
Mising
Mangareva
Mekwei
Mualang
Moskona
Montol
Muong
Mewari
Nabi
Musgu
Nyong
Duri
Marfa
Juwal
Mentawai
Mele-Fila
Malgbe
Meramera
Bambassi
Manta
Makah
Pirahã
Mintil
Deg
Ndoe
Nkukoli
Nnam
Nisga'a
Natchez
Nde-Nsele-Nta
Lutos
Negidal
Ná-Meo
Yahadian
Nyaheun
Nez Perce
Ahwai
Nǁng
Nagumi
Tibea
Beng
Niellim
Ngalakgan
Nimboran
Ngiti
Nkoya
Koireng
Nukuoro
North Asmat
Nyali
Big Nambas
Kwasio
Namakura
Namuyi
Nawdm
Ngiemboon
Dwang
Nimadi
Nonuya
Nooksack
Nomlaki
Nara
Nsenga
Nsongo
Nisenan
Natioro
Mantsi
Nuu-chah-nulth
Nyokon
Nawaru
Naxi
Ninggerum
Nyanga
Nyaneka
Nyang'i
Njebi
Nzadi
Nzakambay
Oroch
Obispeño
Ocaina
Ogbia
Khana
Ogbronuagum
Okanagan
Okodia
Oko-Juwoi
Oku
Mochica
Utarmbung
Omotik
Ona
Onondaga
Sartang
Orejón
Osage
Oti
Otoro
Parya
Pankararú
Paraujano
Parkwa
Badyara
Pnar
Pear
Bouyei
Duruwa
Piti
Eastern Pomo
Bonan
Phuong
Phake
Phunoi
Phu Thai
Pima Bajo
Pinji
Piaroa
Pero
Maleng
Palu'e
Penrhyn
Polabian
Paipai
Pare
Puragi
Parawen
Panasuan
Pai Tavytera
Zo'é
Port Vato
Puelche
Punu
Patwin
Quapaw
Quileute
Quinault
Rabha
Riantana
Rao
Rawang
Barababaraba
Rengao
Reshe
Reyesano
Yahang
Nungu
Rama
Angloromani
Domari
Welsh Romani
Ruund
Romblomanon
Yaeyama
Sandawe
Sake
Samaritan Aramaic
Saleman
Saya
Saurashtra
Sabüm
Kimki
Sa'och
Suundi
Sherdukpen
Sekani
Serrano
Shughni
Singa
Sanglechi
Shwai
She
Siamou
Paasaal
Sikiana
Sikkimese
Siuslaw
Sinagen
Siwai
Sumau
Sivandi
Siwi
Xibe
Siar-Lak
Shawnee
Saek
Maia
Skou
Selayar
Simeulue
Sumbawa
Semnani
Noon
Kou
Sogdian
Aka
Somrai
Southern Thai
Sapé
Sapuan
Soqotri
Squamish
Sarikoli
Thao
Sunam
Semnam
Owa
Stoney
Suku
Puroik
Suyá
Svan
Sui
Shekhawati
Sighu
Saaroa
Sukur
Sinyar
Ngalum
Sula
Suabo
Sawai
Lower Tanana
Tagoi
Taabwa
Upper Tanana
Tocho
Aikanã
Tanimbili
Gaam
Taworta
Tembo (Kitembo)
Tanacross
Tamagario
Tagdal
Thulung
Toro
Terik
Tehuelche
Torricelli
Temein
Soo
Ternate
Tagish
Thompson
Thakali
Tahltan
Tiene
Tilung
Tillamook
Tinigua
Djabwurrung
Takelma
Tetela
Tai Loi
Khehek
Samarokena
Tima
Iau
Tabla
Tanema
Tolowa
Jemez
Tobian
Kula
Trumai
Lehali
Taushiro
Turoyo
Torwali
Tsaangi
Tausug
Tsou
Tsogo
Mubami
Tutelo
Tobati
Wiarumus
Tübatulabal
Tunica
Tuscarora
Tututni
Tugen
Twana
Tai Dón
Termanu
Tsetsaut
Ikpeng
Tatana
Tauya
Tai Daeng
Tày
Tabriak
Kuan
Tairuma
Ubykh
Ulch
Lule
Usku
Umpila
Munsee
Uneme
Ngarinyin
Uru
Urak Lawoi'
Uya
Urum
U
West Uvean
Southern Uzbek
Huarijio
Vasavi
Vanuma
Ventureño
Lungalunga
Wan
Washo
Waritai
Wakhi
Wadjiginy
Warrgamay
Minidien
Ho-Chunk
Waja
Wallisian
Wambule
Wamin
Wanap
Wintu
Warembori
Watiwa
Berta
Mewati
Silimo
Wutung
Wymysorys
Wayoró
Adai
Kawaiisu
Bactrian
Kambiwá
Chemakum
Kembayan
Kalkoti
Mainstream Kenyah
Lycian
Kenzi
Parthian
Sanumá
Saisiyat
Betta Kurumba
Kuo
Kwaza
Woccon
Yorta Yorta
Zhang-Zhung
Yala
Hasha
Yukuben
Lolopo
Yidgha
Tarok
Nyankpa
Yapunda
Yeyi
Yasa
Yelogu
Yameo
Naukan Yupik
Yonaguni
Yoron
Phola
Phupha
Sani
Yuchi
Yuki
Yulu
Quechan
Yukpa
Southern Yukaghir
Kalou
Zenaga
Zhaba
Dai Zhuang
Zhire
Nong Zhuang
Mesme
Zizilivakan
Karankawa
Zakhring
Zimba
Mbangwe
Mpuono
Mbariman-Gudhinma
Zarphatic
Zay
Abun
Anem
Bilua
Bogaya
Burmeso
Canichana
Cayuse
Chimariko
Coahuilteco
Cotoname
Cuitlatec
Damal
Duna
Elamite
Etruscan
Fulniô
Fuyug
Guató
Gule
Guriaso
Hattic
Iberian
Kaki Ae
Kapori
Karami
Kehu
Kenaboi
Kibiri
Klamath-Modoc
Kol (Papua New Guinea)
Kujarge
Lafofa
Lavukaleve
Mawes
Meroitic
Molale
Molof
Mor (Bomberai Peninsula)
Mpur
Muniche
Nihali
Odiai
Omurano
Papi
Pawaia
Puquina
Purari
Salinan
Sause
Savosavo
Shom Peng
Taiap
Tambora
Tanahmerah
Taruma
Tauade
Timucua
Tonkawa
Touo
Tuxá
Umbugarla
Vilela
Warao
Xukurú
Yámana
Yana
Yerakai
Hoti
Awjilah
Tumzabt
Sened
Ghomara
Senhaja De Srair
Tawallammat Tamajaq
Tayart Tamajeq
Guanche
Mbara (Chad)
Hya
Psikye
Bana
Buduma
Jina
Mser
Mpade
Lamang
Vemgo-Mabas
Marghi Central
Bura-Pabir
Nggwahyi
Putai
Dghwede
Gvoko
Cineni
Guduf-Gava
Dugwor
Mofu-Gudur
Wuzlam
North Giziga
South Giziga
Bacama
Gudu
Jimi (Cameroon)
Gude
Holma
Nzanyi
Sharwa
Tsuvan
Boga
Hwana
Jara
Tera
Mafa
Birgit
Mogum
Bidiyo
Jonkor Bourmataguil
Kajakse
Mubi
Mawa (Chad)
Ubi
Miltu
Sokoro
Lele (Chad)
Nancere
Gabri
Ndam
Tumak
Sarua
Musey
Masana
Fyer
Tambas
Kulere
Gwandara
Karekare
Galambu
Ngamo
Beele
Deno
Kubi
Dera (Nigeria)
Tangale
Kwaami
Mwaghavul
Ngas
Goemai
Tal
Duwai
Ngizim
Bade
Ciwogai
Diri
Mburku
Pa'a
Siri
Miya
Warji
Boghom
Mangas
Guruntum-Mbaaru
Jimi (Nigeria)
Ju
Dass
zua
Zari
Awngi
Dahalo
Libido
Gedeo
Saho
Konso
Borana-Arsi-Guji Oromo
Orma
Eastern Oromo
Maay
Baiso
Jiiddu
Tunni
Arbore
Daasanach
El Molo
Yaaku
Boon
Kw'adza
Burunge
Alagwa
Gorowa
Hadrami Arabic
Sanaani Arabic
Baharna Arabic
Omani Arabic
Uzbeki Arabic
Saidi Arabic
Chadian Arabic
Sudanese Arabic
Cypriot Arabic
Algerian Saharan Arabic
Hassaniyya
Andalusian Arabic
Barzani Jewish Neo-Aramaic
Classical Mandaic
Western Neo-Aramaic
Samaritan
Edomite
Moabite
Ugaritic
Punic
Hadrami
Minaean
Qatabanian
Geez
Argobba
Silt'e
Wolane
Gafat
Kistane
Mesqan
Sebat Bet Gurage
Mesmes
Hobyót
Harsusi
Mehri
Wiyot
Nawathinehena
Gros Ventre
Northern East Cree
Woods Cree
Michif
Powhatan
Unami
Nanticoke
Loup A
Wampanoag
Miami
Kickapoo
Ottawa
Central Ojibwa
Eastern Ojibwa
Western Ojibwa
Severn Ojibwa
Alsea
Amto
Yagwoia
Simbari
Kawacha
Kamasa
Susuami
Ipiko
Zimakani
Bian Marind
Warkay-Bipim
Yaqay
Baramu
Tapei
Yavitero
Baré
Taino
Island Carib
Saraveca
Yawalapití
Mehináku
Cabiyarí
Tariana
Curripaco
Achagua
Mandahuaca
Resígaro
Xiriâna
Baure
Trinitario
Chané
Iñapari
Machinere
Suruahá
Madi
Culina
Blissymbols
Eyak
Sarsi
Kiowa Apache
Jicarilla Apache
Lipan Apache
Mescalero-Chiricahua Apache
Han
Northern Tutchone
Southern Tutchone
North Slavey
Upper Umpqua
Coquille
Gola
Mansoanka
East Limba
Sherbro
Bom-Kim
Bullom So
Southern Kisi
Baga Manduri
Baga Koga
Landoma
Ndut
Saafi-Saafi
Lehar
Balanta-Kentohe
Balanta-Ganja
Bayot
Ejamat
Kuwaataay
Karon
Gusilay
Mandjak
Papel
Biafada
Mbulungish
Nalu
Kasanga
Kobiana
Gambian Wolof
Ega
Gade
Oko-Eni-Osayen
Ukaan
Akpes
Epie
Degema
Yekhee
Emai-Iuleha-Ora
Uhami
Ehueun
Ukue
Okpamheri
Oloma
Eruwa
Isoko
Okpe (Southwestern Edo)
Urhobo
Tikar
Samba Daka
Dirim
Dong
Ndoola
Luo (Cameroon)
Njerep
Mbongno
Vute
Wawa
Mashi (Nigeria)
Ncane
Bumaji
Obanliku
Bete
Ubang
Ukpe-Bayobiri
Buru (Nigeria)
Ejagham
Efutop
Abanyom
Ekajuk
Kendem
Seki
Kande
Simba
Dimbong
Bafia
Bankon
Barombi
Fang (Equatorial Guinea)
Mengisa
Bebele
Kota (Gabon)
Mahongwe
Ndasa
Wumbvu
Kélé
Ngom
Bonkeng
Nkongho
Bassossi
Mbo (Cameroon)
Bakaka
Kako
Ukhwejo
Pomo
Batanga
Ngumbi
Malimba
Isu (Fako Division)
Mashi (Zambia)
Nyengo
Simaa
Sanga (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kanyok
Bangubangu
Binji
Luna
Songe
Mbangala
Mbala
Kibala
Luchazi
Luimbi
Mbwela
Kete
Mbalanhu
Nkhumbi
Ndombe
Lombo
Poke
So (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Mbo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Sengele
Bolia
Ntomba
Ombo
Bushoong
Nkutu
Kusu
Kela (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Akwa
Mbosi
Dibole
Ngundi
Yaka (Central African Republic)
Bomitaba
Lusengo
Bamwe
Bomboma
Bali (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Amba (Uganda)
Bodo (Central African Republic)
Ngombe (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Bwela
Bangala
Mabaale
Libinza
Samba
Beembe
Hungu
Kituba (Congo)
San Salvador Kongo
Sangu (Gabon)
Sira
Ngongo
Teke-Fuumu
Teke-Tyee
Teke-Kukuya
Teke-Tsaayi
Tchitchege
Kaningi
Ndumu
Teke-Laali
Yaka (Congo)
Ngungwel
Sala
Mbugwe
Dhaiso
Suba-Simbiti
Idakho-Isukha-Tiriki
Nyore
Kenyi
Fuliiru
Joba
Kahe
Mwali Comorian
Chonyi-Dzihana-Kauma
Giryama
Kagulu
Sagala
Bende
Bembe
Songoora
Buyu
Mbunga
Ndendeule
Nindi
Ndau
Manyika
Tewe
Ronga
Kokola
Manyawa
Marenje
Makhuwa-Shirima
Birwa
Mwera (Nyasa)
Barwe
Tonga (Nyasa)
Bube
Mbonga
Kulung (Nigeria)
Mama
Bada (Nigeria)
Duguri
Bankal
Nubaca
Bati (Cameroon)
Tuotomb
Yambeta
Nomaande
Evant
Iyive
Otank
Caka
Eman
Bitare
Ambele
Befang
Ndemli
Mbe'
Yamba
Kwaja
Kwa'
Nda'nda'
Bambalang
Mungaka
Beba
Mendankwe-Nkwen
Njen
Ngamambo
Kuk
Laimbue
Weh
Bamunka
Kenswei Nsei
Menka
Viti
Fang (Cameroon)
Koshin
Ajumbu
Abar
Mundabli
Fam
Sambe
Lijili
Ganang
Shall-Zwall
Doka
Kuturmi
Bo-Rukul
Fyam
Sur
Ikulu
Ayu
Numana
Kaningdon-Nindem
Che
Mada (Nigeria)
Kagoma
Kamantan
Shamang
Ashe
Akum
Beezen
Arigidi
Ayere
Igala
Ede Cabe
Ede Ije
Kura Ede Nago
Ede Idaca
Ede Ica
Ifè
Abua
Kugbo
Ebughu
Ibino
Iko
Ilue
Okobo
Oro
Usaghade
Efai
Anaang
Ukwa
Ekit
Etebi
Ibuoro
Ito
Itu Mbon Uzo
Nkari
Enwan (Akwa Ibom State)
Uda
Gokana
Tee
Eleme
Ukpet-Ehom
Bakpinka
Doko-Uyanga
Olulumo-Ikom
Lokaa
Cross River Mbembe
Legbo
Leyigha
Oring
Kukele
Agwagwune
Kohumono
Umon
Durop
Ebira
Gbagyi
Asu (Nigeria)
Nupe-Nupe-Tako
Kakanda
Kupa
Kami (Nigeria)
Gupa-Abawa
Igede
Etulo
Akpa
Ekpeye
Kutep
Wãpha
Jibu
Hõne
Wannu
Como Karim
Jiru
Shoo-Minda-Nye
Etkywan
Kpan
Basa (Nigeria)
Lere
Gyem
Kudu-Camo
Iguta
Jere
Izora
Sheni
Damakawa
Tsuvadi
Rogo
Eastern Acipa
Shama-Sambuga
Bauchi
Fungwa
Gurmana
Eastern Xwla Gbe
Ayizo Gbe
Kpessi
Waci Gbe
Tafi
Akebu
Animere
Igo
Ikposo
Tuwuli
Sekpele
Selee
Attié
Abé
Abidji
Adioukrou
Alladian
Avikam
Mbato
Krobu
Abron
Anufo
Ahanta
Dompo
Nawuri
Foodo
Gikyode
Kplang
Nchumbulu
Awutu
Larteh
Cherepon
Gua
Abure
Beti (Côte d'Ivoire)
Day
Tunia
Bua
Bon Gula
Gula Iro
Koke
Kim
Lala-Roba
Bena (Nigeria)
Voro
Leelau
Dza
Mbum
Kare (Central African Republic)
Ndai
Mambai
Tupuri
Mono (Cameroon)
Bali (Nigeria)
Kpasam
Yotti
Teme
Waka
Yendang
Doyayo
Mom Jango
Longto
Dii
Dugun
Kolbila
Samba Leko
Wom (Nigeria)
Mbandja
West Central Banda
Banda-Yangere
Banda-Bambari
Banda-Ndélé
Gobu
Langbashe
South Central Banda
Ma (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Dongo
Mba
Ndunga
Northern Ngbandi
Southern Ngbandi
Yakoma
Mündü
Bangba
Mayogo
Gundi
Limassa
Gilima
Ngbaka Ma'bo
Monzombo
Kpala
Feroge
Mangayat
Indri
Togoyo
Ndogo
Sere
Tagbu
Barambu
Pambia
Geme
Nzakara
Manza
Ngbaka Manza
Gbaya-Mbodomo
Northwest Gbaya
Gbaya-Bossangoa
Southwest Gbaya
Viemo
Koromfé
Buli (Ghana)
Bimoba
Akaselem
Yom
Safaliba
Dagaari Dioula
Northern Dagara
Hanga
Kamara
Biali
Nateni
Mbelime
Dogosé
Lama (Togo)
Bago-Kusuntu
Chala
Winyé
Vagla
Chakali
Tampulma
Tumulung Sisaala
Western Sisaala
Pana (Burkina Faso)
Southern Nuni
Dyan
Dijim-Bwilim
Awak
Tula
Bondoukou Kulango
Loma (Côte d'Ivoire)
Téén
Southern Toussian
Western Karaboro
Nanerigé Sénoufo
Syenara Senoufo
Nyarafolo Senoufo
Palaka Senoufo
Djimini Senoufo
Tagwana Senoufo
North Fali
South Fali
Jah Hut
Kensiu
Kintaq
Jehai
Minriq
Batek
Temiar
Besisi
Semaq Beri
Semelai
Temoq
Cua
Todrah
Sedang
Halang
Jeh
Alak
Oy
Laven
Sou
Chrau
Eastern Mnong
Bulo Stieng
Talieng
Trieng
Pacoh
Eastern Katu
Eastern Bru
Sô
Nyeu
War-Jaintia
Hu
Bit
Samtao
Western Lawa
Rumai Palaung
Shwe Palaung
Northern Khmer
Mlabri
Khuen
Mang
Bolyu
Bugan
Nyahkur
Old Mon
Koda
Turi
Asuri
Kodaku
Kol (Bangladesh)
Mahali
Car Nicobarese
Central Nicobarese
Arem
Chut
Hung
Nguôn
Puyuma
Basay
Ketangalan
Siraya
Ati
Enggano
Nasal
Basap
Dusun Malang
Dusun Deyah
Tunjung
Lawangan
Tawoyan
Ot Danum
Siang
Pangutaran Sama
Indonesian Bajau
Mapun
West Coast Bajau
Balangingi
Southern Sama
Dusun Witu
Ma'anyan
Paku
Southern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Antankarana Malagasy
Northern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Tsimihety Malagasy
Tesaka Malagasy
Bara Malagasy
Tanosy Malagasy
Masikoro Malagasy
Bakumpai
Giangan
Banggai
Moronene
Bahonsuai
Bungku
Koroni
Kulisusu
Mori Bawah
Taloki
Wawonii
Mori Atas
Padoe
Tomadino
Kodeoha
Rahambuu
Tolaki
Waru
Kumbewaha
Lasalimu
Busoa
Kaimbulawa
Kioko
Liabuku
Pancana
Bonerate
Tukang Besi North
Tukang Besi South
Dondo
Lauje
Tomini
Balaesang
Dampelas
Pendau
Taje
Tajio
Sedoa
Da'a Kaili
Ledo Kaili
Unde Kaili
Moma
Tado
Wotu
Kamaru
Wolio
Botolan Sambal
Mag-Indi Ayta
West Tarangan
Dobel
Barakai
Ujir
Kola
Kedang
Sika
Lamaholot
Lamalera
Komodo
Riung
Rembong
Ende
Li'o
Nage
Ngad'a
Mamboru
Anakalangu
Lamboya
Laura
Banda (Indonesia)
Watubela
Geser-Gorom
Bobot
Liana-Seti
Huaulu
Sepa (Indonesia)
Paulohi
Kaibobo
Laha (Indonesia)
Seit-Kaitetu
Hitu
Tulehu
Kamarian
Haruku
Amahai
Nusa Laut
Saparua
Asilulu
Boano (Maluku)
Larike-Wakasihu
Wemale
Hulung
Lisabata-Nuniali
Naka'ela
Teor
Buru (Indonesia)
Mangole
Kadai
Taliabu
Kei
Yamdena
Onin
Sekar
Uruangnirin
Lakalei
Habu
Kairui-Midiki
Waima'a
Maku'a
Dai
Dawera-Daweloor
North Babar
Central Masela
East Masela
Serili
Southeast Babar
West Masela
Emplawas
Imroing
Tela-Masbuar
Roma
Leti (Indonesia)
Selaru
Seluwasan
Te'un
Nila
Serua
Ili'uun
Tugun
Aputai
Perai
Welaun
Kemak
Pak-Tong
Andra-Hus
Leipon
Ponam
Lele (Papua New Guinea)
Ere
Kele (Papua New Guinea)
Loniu
Mokerang
Bipi
Hermit
Sori-Harengan
Mondropolon
Tulu-Bohuai
Likum
Lenkau
Nauna
Penchal
Lou
Pam
Kaniet
Anuta
East Futuna
Rennell-Bellona
Tikopia
Niuafo'ou
Niuatoputapu
Pukapuka
Tokelau
Sikaiana
Nukuria
South Marquesan
Rakahanga-Manihiki
Austral
Futuna-Aniwa
Namosi-Naitasiri-Serua
Western Fijian
Pingelapese
Mapia
Woleaian
Mortlockese
Puluwatese
Satawalese
Namonuito
Sonsorol
North Ambrym
Lelepa
Eton (Vanuatu)
Bierebo
Bieria
Maii
Lamenu
Aulua
Burmbar
Axamb
Port Sandwich
Rerep
Unua
Malua Bay
Mpotovoro
Vao
Larevat
Maragus
Dixon Reef
Nasarian
Letemboi
Repanbitip
Apma
Sa
Seke (Vanuatu)
Sowa
Hano
Mafea
Tutuba
Polonombauk
Aore
Araki
Sakao
Tolomako
Nokuku
Piamatsina
Tasmate
Valpei
Vunapu
Amblong
Morouas
Narango
Merei
Navut
Tiale
Akei
Baetora
Central Maewo
Lehalurup
Merlav
Mota
Nume
Hiw
Lo-Toga
Lakon
Koro (Vanuatu)
Lemerig
Vera'a
Ghari
Malango
Birao
Talise
Longgu
Baelelea
To'abaita
'Are'are
Dori'o
Oroha
Fagani
Dehu
Nengone
Nêlêmwa-Nixumwak
Jawe
Pije
Fwâi
Nemi
Cemuhî
Hmwaveke
Bwatoo
Dumbea
Xârâcùù
Ajië
Tiri
Aneityum
Ifo
Sie
Ura (Vanuatu)
Nalögo
Neo
Teanu
Amba (Solomon Islands)
Asumboa
Tomoip
Lavatbura-Lamusong
Bilur
Ririo
Babatana
Vaghua
Varisi
Torau
Uruava
Solos
Papapana
Hahon
Kazukuru
Ughele
Marovo
Vangunu
Hoava
Kusaghe
Duke
Simbo
Lungga
Lawunuia
Blablanga
Zazao
Gao
Laghu
Zabana
Warwar Feni
Niwer Mil
Notsi
Nalik
Tigak
Bulu (Papua New Guinea)
Numbami
Labu
Aribwaung
Musom
Nafi
Mari (Madang Province)
Sarasira
Sukurum
Wampur
Middle Watut
North Watut
South Watut
Kela (Papua New Guinea)
Kapin
Piu
Gorakor
Dambi
Kumalu
Zenag
Kove
Gitua
Maleu-Kilenge
Tami
Ronji
Awad Bing
Mindiri
Wab
Gedaged
Matukar
Karnai
Mamusi
Amara
Avau
Aiklep
Gimi (West New Britain)
Solong
Bebeli
Aighon
Kaulong
Sengseng
Lamogai
Mouk-Aria
Kayupulau
Ormu
Bonggo
Kaptiau
Tarpia
Liki
Sobei
Kairiru
Kaiep
Medebur
Biem
Sepa (Papua New Guinea)
Kis
Wogeo
Ulau-Suain
Kap
Tumleo
Sera
Sissano
Doga
Koluwawa
Bwaidoka
Duau
Sewa Bay
Boselewa
Galeya
Mwatebu
Wagawaga
Ouma
Bina (Papua New Guinea)
Magori
Yoba
Hula
Abadi
Kuni
Lala
Toura (Papua New Guinea)
Budibud
Nguluwan
Mor (Mor Islands)
Tandia
Waropen
Arguni
Bedoanas
Erokwanas
Dusner
Meoswar
Roon
Yeretuar
Yaur
Ansus
Marau
Woi
Wamesa
Munggui
Papuma
Pom
Busami
Serui-Laut
Kurudu
Wabo
Yoke
As
Biga
Waigeo
Matbat
Kawe
Legenyem
Wauyai
Buli (Indonesia)
Maba (Indonesia)
Patani
East Makian
Gane
Umiray Dumaget Agta
Mamanwa
Bantoanon
Porohanon
Butuanon
Tandaganon
Ata
Inonhan
Cuyonon
Davawenyo
Kamayo
Kagan Kalagan
Kalagan
Kasiguranin
Bintauna
Kaidipang
Suwawa
Ponosakan
Dibabawon Manobo
Rajah Kabunsuwan Manobo
Ilianen Manobo
Cotabato Manobo
Tagbanwa
Central Tagbanwa
Molbog
Central Palawano
Brooke's Point Palawano
Southwest Palawano
Eastern Tawbuid
Western Tawbuid
Central Subanen
Western Subanon
Osing
Tengger
Lampung Api
Benyadu'
Rara Bakati'
Biatah Bidayuh
Tringgus-Sembaan Bidayuh
Bukar-Sadung Bidayuh
Ribun
Sanggau
Semandang
Eastern Cham
Western Cham
Chru
Southern Roglai
Northern Roglai
Tsat
Rade
Duano
Kubu
Bacanese Malay
Brunei
Jambi Malay
Bangka
Central Malay
Kedah Malay
Pattani Malay
Baba Malay
Makassar Malay
Banda Malay
Tonsawang
Tondano
Tonsea
Moken
Moklen
Sikule
Batak Alas-Kluet
Batak Dairi
Batak Angkola
Batak Mandailing
Alangan
Iraya
Tadyawan
Arta
Isnag
Adasen
Ibanag
Itawit
Yogad
Ga'dang
Gaddang
Binongan Itneg
Inlaod Itneg
Lubuagan Kalinga
Tanudan Kalinga
Masadiit Itneg
Isinai
Bontok
Southern Bontok
Amganad Ifugao
Batad Ifugao
Mayoyao Ifugao
Ilongot
Karao
Dupaninan Agta
Murik (Malaysia)
Baram Kayan
Kayan River Kayan
Busang Kayan
Rejang Kayan
Modang
Segai
West Berawan
Central Berawan
East Berawan
Kiput
Tutong
Lelak
Kelabit
Lengilu
Lundayeh
Sa'ban
Tring
Uma' Lung
Uma' Lasan
Eastern Penan
Sebop
Western Penan
Bolongan
Bonggi
Ida'an
Sabah Bisaya
Klias River Kadazan
Kuijau
Tobilung
Sugut Dusun
Rungus
Dumpas
Labuk-Kinabatangan Kadazan
Abai Sungai
Serudung Murut
Tombonuo
Lanas Lobu
Papar
Selungai Murut
Sembakung Murut
Gana
Paluan
Timugon Murut
Burusu
Southern Tidung
Kajaman
Lahanan
Central Melanau
Daro-Matu Melanau
Kanowit-Tanjong Melanau
Aoheng
Kereho
Sihan
Bukat
Bukitan
Punan Tubu
Punan Bah-Biau
Talaud
Bantik
Ratahan
Campalagian
Embaloh
Taman (Indonesia)
Mamuju
Ulumanda'
Kalumpang
Toraja-Sa'dan
Rampi
Bada (Indonesia)
Besoa
Napu
Seko Padang
Boano (Sulawesi)
Totoli
Babuza
Papora
Baibai
Simbali
Totoro
Awbono
Bayono
xss
Chetco
Chuanqiandian Cluster Miao
Foma
Gengle
Inpui Naga
Judeo-Berber
Kpatili
Kukna
Laba
Lambichhong
Lenca
Ngombe (Central African Republic)
nom
Parsi-Dari
Pokangá
Punan Merap
Salumá
szd
Shuadit
Tareng
Tawang Monpa
Uradhi
Xinca
Dawik Kui
Ningera
Kilmeri
Awyi
Daonda
Imonda
Senggi
Sowanda
Umotína
Otuke
Onobasulu
Sonia
Gooniyandi
Kitsai
Pawnee
Akurio
Trió
Wayana
Kuikúro-Kalapálo
Matipuhy
Kaxuiâna
Tamanaku
Chaima
Mapoyo
Yabarana
Waimiri-Atroari
Japrería
Asoa
Mamvu
Birri
Avokaya
Logo
Olu'bo
Baka (South Sudan)
Beli (South Sudan)
Jur Modo
Gula (Central African Republic)
Kara (Central African Republic)
Vale
Berakou
Sara Kaba Deme
Torá
Itene
Oro Win
Pech
Boruca
Cogui
Malayo
Barro Negro Tunebo
Maléku Jaíka
Wasco-Wishram
Emberá-Catío
Emberá-Baudó
Emberá-Chamí
Alutor
Kerek
Barbareño
Ineseño
Purisimeño
Cochimi
Cocopa
Havasupai-Walapai-Yavapai
Comecrudo
Onjob
Turaka
Mapena
Ginuman
Logorik
Dar Daju Daju
Dar Sila Daju
Njalgulgule
Dar Fur Daju
Dizin
Nayi
Sheko
Donno So Dogon
Tommo So Dogon
Ben Tey Dogon
Dogul Dom Dogon
Tebul Ure Dogon
Ana Tinga Dogon
Tomo Kan Dogon
Ampari Dogon
Bunoge Dogon
Doso
Northwestern Kolami
Pottangi Ollar Gadaba
Sauria Paharia
Alu Kurumba
Kota (India)
Toda
Kodava
Allar
Korra Koraga
Northern Gondi
Aheri Gondi
Maria (India)
Dandami Maria
Kui (India)
Manda (India)
Kamu
Kelo
Molo
Konai
Kubo
Samo
Foi
Inuinnaqtun
Pacific Gulf Yupik
Bauzi
Demisa
Barapasi
Tunggare
Mangerr
Erre
Urningangg
Yemsa
Anfillo
Shekkacho
Chara
Koorete
Zayse-Zergulla
Basketo
Dorze
Melo
Oyda
Mixed Great Andamanese
Playero
Abipon
Southern Haida
Huachipaeri
Hatam
Ko
Warnang
Tira
Hibito
Jiongnai Bunu
Eastern Qiandong Miao
Western Xiangxi Miao
Luopohe Hmong
Hmong Dô
Pa-Hng
Wunai Bunu
Younuo Bunu
Biao Mon
Kim Mun
Hurrian
Urartian
Nkoroo
Ibani
Kirike
Oruma
Biseni
Duriankere
Palaic
Carian
Cuneiform Luwian
Hieroglyphic Luwian
Lydian
Arbëreshë Albanian
Arvanitika Albanian
Middle Armenian
Old Lithuanian
Celtiberian
Galatian
Cisalpine Gaulish
Lepontic
Transalpine Gaulish
Middle Welsh
Old Welsh
Middle Breton
Old Breton
Elfdalian
Upper Saxon
Western Yiddish
Hutterite German
Unserdeutsch
Berbice Creole Dutch
Skepi Creole Dutch
Old Dutch
Sallands
Stellingwerfs
Twents
Veluws
Yola
Virgin Islands Creole English
Bajan
Trinidadian Creole English
Vincentian Creole English
Grenadian Creole English
Tobagonian Creole English
Nicaragua Creole English
Cameroon Pidgin
Phrygian
Mycenaean Greek
Cappadocian Greek
Gawar-Bati
Shumashti
Grangali
Northern Hindko
Southern Hindko
Old Marathi
Varhadi-Nagpuri
Rajasthani
Merwari
Godwari
Mawchi
Vaagri Booli
Rajput Garasia
Rathawi
Jaunsari
Chambeali
Churahi
Khandesi
Rana Tharu
Darai
Domaaki
Baltic Romani
Kalo Finnish Romani
Bundeli
Andaman Creole Hindi
Wotapuri-Katarqalai
Indus Kohistani
Chilisso
Gowro
Tirahi
Brokskat
Shina
Kohistani Shina
Ushojo
Savi
Veddah
Eastern Balochi
Shahmirzadi
Gazi
Natanzi
Lasgerdi
Sangisari
Sorkhei
Bajelani
Harzani
Alviri-Vidari
Eshtehardi
Takestani
Vafsi
Yazgulyam
Ormuri
Parachi
Waneci
Khotanese
Kumzari
Bukharic
Lari
Ashkun
Kamviri
Tregami
Faliscan
Istro Romanian
Megleno Romanian
Judeo-Italian
Tayo
Palenquero
Fala
Angolar
Principense
Macanese
Timor Pidgin
Gallurese Sardinian
Oscan
Umbrian
Marrucinian
Paelignian
Vestinian
Sabine
South Picene
Marsian
Dacian
Lusitanian
Thracian
Irántxe
Laurentian
Susquehannock
Nottoway
Amurdak
Iwaidja
Old Japanese
Kikai
Oki-No-Erabu
Toku-No-Shima
Southern Amami-Oshima
Jarawa (India)
Önge
Keiga
Tulishi
Tumtum
Kanga
Nukak Makú
Kamakan
Aekyom
Old Georgian
Judeo-Georgian
Katawixi
Kosadle
Qawasqar
Eastern Keres
Western Keres
Korana
Xiri
Kua
Kxoe
Piro
Tiwa
Southern Tiwa
Bamu
Waboda
Kerewo
Morigi
Grass Koiari
Ndom
Aja (South Sudan)
Wané
Daloa Bété
Godié
Guiberoua Béte
Neyo
Yocoboué Dida
Lakota Dida
Kodia
Kuwaa
Tiagbamrin Aizi
Plapo Krumen
Tepo Krumen
Dewoin
Gbii
Nyabwa
Glio-Oubi
Wè Southern
Mulaha
Humene
Isirawa
Kauwera
Trimuris
Airoran
Kwomtari
ǂHua
Awera
Rasawa
Saponi
Duvle
Edopi
Sikaritai
Doutai
Kaiy
Kwerisa
Papasena
Tause
Fayu
Owiniga
Nakwi
Nimo
Bo (Papua New Guinea)
Lepki
Murkim
Wulna
Chambri
Yimas
Kopar
Murik (Papua New Guinea)
Banaro
Abu
Gorovu
Aiome
Anor
Breri
Romkun
Andarum
Tanguat
Tanggu
Awar
Bosngun
Watam
Karanga
Kibet
Karon Dori
Northwest Maidu
Northeast Maidu
Laua
Morawa
Bauwaki
Mairasi
Semimi
Shanga
Matya Samo
Maya Samo
Kla-Dan
Toura (Côte d'Ivoire)
Guro
Mwan
Jalkunan
Ligbi
Bolon
Marka
Wojenaka
Worodougou
Koyaga
Western Maninkakan
Xaasongaxango
Kakabe
Kuranko
Lele (Guinea)
Kono (Sierra Leone)
Liberia Kpelle
Loma (Liberia)
Bandi
Southern Bobo Madaré
Seeku
Bankagooma
Duungooma
Dzùùngoo
Mangarrayi
Wandarang
Maria (Papua New Guinea)
Hozo
Seze
Margu
Iyo'wujwa Chorote
Wichí Lhamtés Vejoz
Sacapulteco
Sipacapense
Poqomam
Mocho
Itzá
Nungali
Gudanji
Wambaya
Cacaopera
Matagalpa
Karkin
Plains Miwok
Central Sierra Miwok
Northern Sierra Miwok
Southern Sierra Miwok
Coast Miwok
Lake Miwok
Oluta Popoluca
Sayula Popoluca
North Central Mixe
Copainalá Zoque
Rayón Zoque
Tabasco Zoque
Texistepec Popoluca
Yeniche
Media Lengua
Koneraw
Mombum
Kitan
Mogholi
China Buriat
Mongolia Buriat
Peripheral Mongolian
East Yugur
Dongxiang
Monumbo
Sota Kanum
Yei
Nambo
Nama (Papua New Guinea)
Namo
Wára
Mikasuki
Apalachee
Dâw
Yuhup
Sabanê
Mamaindé
Lakondê
Latundê
Tofanma
Boikin
Ngala
Kuku
Ngasa
Nyangatom
Kipsigis
Nandi
Pökoot
Burun
Jumjum
Mabaan
Northwestern Dinka
Southeastern Dinka
Belanda Bor
Luwo
Mlap
Gresi
Kemtuik
Tabaru
Modole
Pagu
Tobelo
Ibu
Sahu
Waioli
Tidore
Old Nubian
Midob
Birked
Dair
Kadaru
Karko
Wali (Sudan)
Keoru-Ahia
Opao
Beli (Papua New Guinea)
Laeko-Libuat
Wom (Papua New Guinea)
Elkei
Yambes
Eitiep
Buna
Bungain
Urimo
Ningil
Yil
Bragat
Ambrak
Yangum Mon
Gnau
Seta
Seti
Molmo One
Agi
Yau (Sandaun Province)
Yis
Yekora
Gaina
Aeka
Hunjara-Kaina Ke
Kamoro
Sempan
Central Asmat
Yaosakor Asmat
Citak
Buruwai
Asue Awyu
Edera Awyu
South Awyu
Aghu
Ketum
Mandobo Atas
Mandobo Bawah
Kombai
Sawi
Kopkaka
North Muyu
South Muyu
Suganga
Nakai
Maring
Narak
Sinasina
Wahgi
Mid Grand Valley Dani
Lower Grand Valley Dani
Upper Grand Valley Dani
Walak
Nduga
Angguruk Yali
Lembena
Mae
Sari
Bisorio
Nete
Erave
Mungkip
Nuk
Finongan
Mamaa
Nimi
Ma Manda
Nekgini
Neko
Ufim
Ngaing
Som
Weliki
Forak
Degenan
Asaro'o
Nankina
Bonkiman
Sialum
Kovai
Sene
Momare
Nomu
Kinalakna
Kumukio
Mese
Tobo
Gende
Gimi (Eastern Highlands)
Yagaria
Abaga
Isabi
Gadsup
Kenati
Amaimon
Korak
Maiani
Mala (Papua New Guinea)
Miani
Bepour
Moere
Kowaki
Mawak
Yaben
Ukuriguma
Yarawata
Kare (Papua New Guinea)
Gumalu
Bau
Isebe
Panim
Baimak
Gal
Garus
Rempi
Yoidik
Bagupi
Mawan
Saruga
Silopi
Utu
Matepi
Nake
Rapting
Mosimo
Murupi
Samosa
Wamas
Munit
Wadaginam
Anam
Moresada
Kesawai
Sausi
Arawum
Lemio
Pulabu
Bongu
Male (Papua New Guinea)
Jilim
Rerau
Yangulam
Danaru
Urigina
Biyom
Wasembo
Ganglau
Saep
Yabong
Eipomek
Una
Korupun-Sela
Nipsan
Moni
Wolani
Auye
Ofayé
Krenak
Acroá
Xakriabá
Xerénte
Xokleng
São Paulo Kaingáng
Krahô
Pataxó Hã-Ha-Hãe
Afitti
Ama (Sudan)
Warrwa
Ngumbarl
Dyugun
Yawuru
Nimanbur
Djawi
Ipalapa Amuzgo
Amoltepec Mixtec
Tututepec Mixtec
Mitlatongo Mixtec
Alcozauca Mixtec
Apasco-Apoala Mixtec
Southeastern Nochixtlán Mixtec
Santa Lucía Monteverde Mixtec
San Martín Itunyoso Triqui
Chochotec
Mezontla Popoloca
Coyotepec Popoloca
San Felipe Otlaltepec Popoloca
Santa Inés Ahuatempan Popoloca
Soyaltepec Mazatec
Mazatlán Mazatec
Zenzontepec Chatino
Eastern Highland Chatino
Ayoquesco Zapotec
San Pedro Quiatoni Zapotec
Santiago Xanica Zapotec
Xanaguía Zapotec
Santa Inés Yatzechi Zapotec
Tilquiapan Zapotec
Loxicha Zapotec
Aloápam Zapotec
Yareni Zapotec
Coatlán Zapotec
San Baltazar Loxicha Zapotec
Zaniza Zapotec
Tlacoatzintepec Chinantec
Valle Nacional Chinantec
Tepinapa Chinantec
Chichimeca-Jonaz
Ixtenco Otomi
Tilapa Otomi
Temoaya Otomi
Central Pame
Southern Pame
Chiapanec
Subtiaba
Azoyú Me'phaa
Malinaltepec Me'phaa
Acatepec Me'phaa
Idi
Atsugewi
Dyirbal
Kaytetye
Lower Southern Aranda
Andegerebinha
Ayerrerenge
Wirangu
Narungga
Nugunu (Australia)
Warumungu
Warlmanpa
Mudburra
Yankunytjatjara
Antakarinya
Kokata
Yagara
Bigambal
Yugambal
Yalarnnga
Yanda
Biri
Gangulu
Gugu Badhun
Guwamu
Kunggari
Mandandanyi
Gunya
Margany
Punthamara
Wangkumara
Pirlatapa
Ngamini
Yawarawarga
Arabana
Dyangadi
Nganyaywana
Thawa
Wagaya
Nyawaygi
Gugadj
Thaypan
Pakanha
Kanju
Kuuku-Ya'u
Flinders Island
Wik-Me'anha
Kuku-Uwanh
Wikalkan
Lamalama
Mayaguduna
Ngawun
Mayi-Thakurti
Mayi-Yapi
Mayi-Kulan
Kuthant
Anguthimri
Ndra'ngith
Gudang
Atampaya
Angkamuthi
Alngith
Gugubera
Bayali
Dharumbal
Yinggarda
Nhanda
Badimaya
Malgana
Ngadjunmaya
Pinjarup
Pinigura
Thiin
Wariyangga
Nhuwala
Tjurruru
Kariyarra
Kurrama
Ngarla
Muruwari
Kuri
Worimi
Ngunawal
Dhurga
Jaitmatang
Ngarigu
Kumbainggar
Gureng Gureng
Wuliwuli
Wathawurrung
Madhi Madhi
Nari Nari
Wadi Wadi
Wergaia
Daungwurrung
Woiwurrung
Bunganditj
Dadi Dadi
Malyangapa
Yardliyawarra
Dayi
Gupapuyngu
Djinba
Golpa
Yan-nhangu
Kaxararí
Tuxináwa
Karipuna
Pacahuara
Panobo
Sensi
Shanenawa
Yawanawa
Yora
Atsahuaca
Marúbo
Panoan Katukína
Isconahua
Nukuini
Poyanáwa
Matís
Korubo
Kulina Pano
Toromono
Emumu
Yafi
Dubu
Towei
Pinai-Hagahai
Mobilian
Pidgin Delaware
Tay Boi
Fanagalo
Southeastern Pomo
Central Pomo
Northern Pomo
Southern Pomo
Puri
Cajatambo North Lima Quechua
Chiquián Ancash Quechua
Corongo Ancash Quechua
Chachapoyas Quechua
Cañar Highland Quichua
Puno Quechua
Yauyos Quechua
Tegali
Umatilla
Berti
Kanembu
Dazaga
Tedaga
Bella Coola
Halkomelem
Sechelt
Southern Puget Sound Salish
Skagit
Snohomish
Cowlitz
Columbia-Wenatchi
Kalispel-Pend d'Oreille
Spokane
Sáliba
Maco
Dera (Indonesia)
Nafri
Sentani
Amal
Iwam
Chenapian
Wogamusin
Awtuw
Karawa
Pouye
Pasi
Mehek
Bahinemo
Bisis
Mari (East Sepik Province)
Kapriman
Kaningra
Hewa
Niksek
Piame
Ak
Namia
Shasta
Estonian Sign Language
Olekha
Bumthangkha
Classical Tibetan
Purik
Humla
Walungge
Dolpo
Tichurong
Kyerung
Mugom
Jirel
Khams Tibetan
Tseku
Stod Bhoti
Brokpake
Groma
Amdo Tibetan
Kaike
Seke (Nepal)
Gurung
Chantyal
Rongpo
Rangkas
Chaudangsi
Byangsi
Kanashi
Jangshung
Shumcho
Pattani
Tshangla
Kok Borok
Tippera
Kachari
Atong (India)
Koch
Chak
Kadu
Taman (Myanmar)
Chang Naga
Konyak Naga
Phom Naga
Wancho Naga
Nocte Naga
Ugong
Hpon
Pela
Intha
Old Burmese
Pyen
Honi
Biyo
Kaduo
Youle Jinuo
Lahu Shi
Xishanba Lalo
Laghuu
Southern Muji
Hlepho Phowa
Wuding-Luquan Yi
Wusa Nasu
Phuza
Azha
Axi Yi
Nusu
Zauzou
Ersu
Queyu
Northern Pumi
Northern Tujia
Southern Tujia
Toto
Lepcha
Gamale Kham
Western Parbate Kham
Eastern Magar
Sampang
Kulung (Nepal)
Nachering
Camling
Dungmali
Waling
Chhulung
Belhariya
Eastern Meohang
Western Meohang
Jerung
Bahing
Wayu
Dumi
Baraamu
Mobwa Karen
Geba Karen
Manumanaw Karen
Yintale Karen
Eastern Kayah
Western Kayah
Geko Karen
Yinbaw Karen
Pwo Eastern Karen
Pwo Western Karen
Paku Karen
Wewaw
Khezha Naga
Angami Naga
Chokri Naga
Mao Naga
Northern Rengma Naga
Pochuri Naga
Southern Rengma Naga
Sumi Naga
Lotha Naga
Sangtam Naga
Yimchungru Naga
Bawm Chin
Biete
Hmar
Zotung Chin
Shendu
Aimol
Anal
Kom (India)
Monsang Naga
Khumi Chin
Zou
Purum
Ralte
Asho Chin
Chinbon Chin
Mün Chin
Maring Naga
Maram Naga
Rongmei Naga
Thangal Naga
Liangmai Naga
Mzieme Naga
Zeme Naga
Galo
Central Bai
Southern Bai
Mru
Raji
Raute
Old Chinese
Waxianghua
Wutunhua
Pu-Xian Chinese
Min Bei Chinese
Min Zhong Chinese
Omaha-Ponca
Iowa-Oto
Ofo
Rawo
Womo
Vanimo
Momina
Momuna
Humburi Senni Songhay
Koyra Chiini Songhay
Tadaksahak
Kaburi
Kokoda
Arandai
Dime
Aari
Gayil
Karo (Ethiopia)
Koromira
Lomavren
Tavringer Romani
Traveller Norwegian
Shelta
Callawalla
Suki
Ari
Waruna
Kwegu
Me'en
Mursi
Murle
Tennet
Didinga
Cun
Hlai
E'ma Buyang
Langnian Buyang
Baha Buyang
Laha (Viet Nam)
A'ou
Red Gelao
Qau
Lachi
White Lachi
Lingao
Nung (Viet Nam)
Tai Nüa
Tai Hongjin
Tai Thanh
Yoy
Zuojiang Zhuang
Central Hongshuihe Zhuang
Guibian Zhuang
Guibei Zhuang
Lianshan Zhuang
Liujiang Zhuang
Qiubei Zhuang
Ts'ün-Lao
Youjiang Zhuang
Yongnan Zhuang
Mulam
Southern Dong
Northern Dong
T'en
Ai-Cham
Mak (China)
Chadong
Maonan
Lakkia
Mararit
Assangori
Tama (Chad)
Ganggalida
Western Highland Purepecha
Taulil
Kui (Indonesia)
Kamang
Adang
Hamap
Kabola
Kaera
Tereweng
Nedebang
Oirata
Orya
Berik
Itik
Mander
Maremgi
Bonerif
Dabe
Pisaflores Tepehua
Yecuatla Totonac
Yurutí
Yahuna
Tama (Colombia)
Udihe
Jurchen
Kepkiriwát
Arikem
Karitiâna
Awetí
Kamayurá
Xetá
Chiripá
Tapieté
Jorá
Nhengatu
Cocama-Cocamilla
Omagua
Potiguára
Xingú Asuriní
Amanayé
Anambé
Araweté
Tapirapé
Suruí Do Pará
Tocantins Asurini
Turiwára
Júma
Paranawát
Wiraféd
Apiaká
Amundava
Uru-Eu-Wau-Wau
Suruí
Cinta Larga
Gavião Do Jiparaná
Kuruáya
Puruborá
Urumi
Makuráp
Tuparí
Jurúna
Xipaya
Barikewa
Ainu (China)
West Yugur
Qashqa'i
Giyug
Elymian
Eteocypriot
Gail
Haitian Vodoun Culture Language
Illyrian
Kaimbé
Karirí-Xocó
Koguryo
Paekche
Pijao
Uamué
Uru-Pa-In
Forest Enets
Tundra Enets
Panamint
Mono (USA)
Tubar
Huaxcaleca Nahuatl
Ometepec Nahuatl
Isthmus-Pajapan Nahuatl
Tabasco Nahuatl
Central Puebla Nahuatl
Sierra Negra Nahuatl
Morelos Nahuatl
Temascaltepec Nahuatl
Coatepec Nahuatl
Tlamacazapa Nahuatl
Eastern Durango Nahuatl
Santa Teresa Cora
Tepecano
Heiltsuk
Tuwari
Yawiyo
Walio
Pei
Moi (Indonesia)
Seget
Kalabra
Moraid
Marimanindji
Maringarr
Marti Ke
Maridjabin
Maridan
Mariyedi
Marriammu
Maranunggu
Ami
Manda (Australia)
Wilawila
Wunambal
Gambera
Miwa
Wardaman
Yangman
Bariji
Arin
Pumpokol
Biwat
Wappo
Andoa
Cahuarano
Iquito
Alumu-Tesu
Eastern Abnaki
Aasáx
Lidzonka
Adi
Northeast Pashai
Putukwam
Nanubae
Remontado Dumagat
Alaba-K’abeena
Amol
Alor
Ambul
Aruá (Rodonia State)
Cishingini
Abishira
Atemble
Atong (Cameroon)
Jair Awyu
Xârâgurè
Ayabadhu
Mai Brat
Bainouk-Gunyuño
Baga Pokur
Babine
Bainouk-Gunyaamolo
Bai (South Sudan)
Belait
Bekati'
Panyi Bai
Gahri
Bo (Laos)
Baloi
Northern Sorsoganon
Butmas-Tur
Borôro
Daakaka
Kaure
Bilakura
Bilbil
Kati
Brem
Baniva
Baniwa
Birale
Binahari
Biao
Bidjara
Naami
Kɛlɛngaxo Bozo
Cinda-Regi-Tiyal
Centúúm
Chinook
Chilcotin
Idu-Mishmi
Classical Mongolian
Northern Ping Chinese
Chenoua
Cori
Southern Ping Chinese
Southern Ohlone
Northern Ohlone
Coos
Chhintange
Northern Catanduanes Bikol
Chug
Huizhou Chinese
Knaanic
Deccan
West Goodenough
Delaware
Slave (Athapascan)
Andaandi
Kumiai
Diriku
Djadjawurrung
Medefaidrin
Dama
Kemedzung
Dení
C'Lela
Daur
Adithinngithigh
Uyajitaya
Djabugay
Teke-Ebo
Emerillon
Central Yupik
Etchemin
Eton (Cameroon)
Fa d'Ambu
Faita
Paloor
Southwestern Fars
West Albay Bikol
Foau
Flaaitaal
Fernando Po Creole English
Fortsenal
Guarequena
Gbaya (Central African Republic)
Gbanziri
Gagadu
Gabi-Gabi
Gadjerawang
Ywom
ut-Ma'in
Eviya
Gurr-goni
Gagu
Ghadamès
Kuke
Green Gelao
White Gelao
Gunditjmara
ǂUngkue
Northwest Pashai
ǁGana
Guana (Brazil)
Taznatit
Nema
Aghu-Tharnggala
Guana (Paraguay)
Pará Gavião
ǀGwi
Herdé
Hemba
Haiǁom
Tsoa
Large Flowery Miao
ǁAni
Hovongan
Middle Hittite
San Francisco Del Mar Huave
Hungana
San Dionisio Del Mar Huave
Santa María Del Mar Huave
Indo-Portuguese
Keley-I Kallahan
Iranun (Philippines)
Jungle Inga
Inupiaq
Iresim
Izii
Badjiri
Jabutí
Jeri Kuo
Gwak
Judeo-Arabic
Ngkâlmpw Kanum
Kachama-Ganjule
Kannada Kurumba
Kachhi
Kele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Karagas
Tagakaulo
Migum
Majukayang Kalinga
Kwama
Karipúna Creole French
Khorasani Turkish
Konda
Kanamarí
Kung-Ekoka
Kodi
Kacipo-Bale Suri
Eastern Krahn
Gbaya (Sudan)
Southern Kalinga
Krisa
Kwa
Kwakiutl
Kofyar
Kanoé
Kalapuya
Kelon
Libon Bikol
Rmeet
Dũya
Lingarak
T'apo
Mlahsö
Liberian English
Kungkari
Leningitij
Lorediakarkar
Louisiana Creole
Loke
Laro
Lish
Lyngngam
Ombamba
Maquiritari
Malaccan Creole Portuguese
Cameroon Mambila
Minanibai
Maguindanaon
Miriwoong
Mano
Mogofin
Middle Irish (900-1200)
Mócheno
Digaro-Mishmi
Mahican
Malas
Motlav
Malfaxal
Mundat
Musar
Musak
Manikion
Innu
Malak Malak
Mapidian
Pano
Marino
Mono (Solomon Islands)
Mator
Labo
Miju-Mishmi
Nigeria Mambila
Inapang
Ngan'gityemerri
Ca̱hungwa̱rya̱
Ngarinyman
Na-kara
Chothe Naga
Nyenkha
Ayiwo
Nafaanra
Ngbaka
Engdewu
Nakame
Nyishi
Khoibu Naga
Ngul
Tangkhul Naga (India)
Nyangga
Southern Nago
Northern Kalapuya
Lower Nossob
Yuanga
Anong
Nottoway-Meherrin
Old Hittite
Ontong Java
Old Korean (3rd-9th cent.)
Omok
Ong
Opata
Tagargrent
Pakaásnovos
Pyu (Papua New Guinea)
Parenga
Northeastern Pomo
Kunja
Pere
Sudanese Creole Arabic
Phalura
Pileni
Ardhamāgadhī Prākrit
Pankhu
Māhārāṣṭri Prākrit
pmk
Paynamar
Pangu
Parauk
Prasuni
Old Provençal (to 1500)
Southwest Pashai
Southeast Pashai
Pauserna
Sauraseni Prākrit
Pindiini
Puoc
Kuman (Russia)
Kwalhioqua-Tlatskanai
Quiripi
Canela
Rapa
Remo
Roria
Riang Lang
Ritharrngu
Sinte Romani
Romano-Serbian
Sileibi
Sri Lankan Creole Malay
Hyolmo
Sha
Surubu
Suarmin
Senara Sénoufo
Suga
Singpho
Shehri
Akkala Sami
Kemi Sami
Sajalong
Ter Sami
Ume Sami
Sakirabiá
Sakalava Malagasy
Kutong
Ma'ya
Bau Bidayuh
South West Bay
Songomeno
Siculo Arabic
Southern Sorsoganon
So'a
Shark Bay
Tirmaga-Chai Suri
Sawknah
Shuhi
Samre
Dharawal
Datooga
Aheu
Tidikelt Tamazight
Tiéfo
Talodi
Filomena Mata-Coahuitlán Totonac
Sou Nama
Katbol
Ménik
Ten'edn
Tembé
Tarao Naga
Long Wat
Tewa (Indonesia)
Northern Tiwa
Kyanga
Buhi'non Bikol
Tanjijili
Morrobalama
Kurnai
Sekele
Valman
Southwestern Bontok
Korlai Creole Portuguese
Barbaram
Vano
Vinmavis
Walla Walla
Wara
Waigali
Kiunum
Westphalien
Wejewa
Wangkangurru
Sou Upaa
Wahau Kenyah
Wik Ngathan
Wailapa
Mokati
Kuwema
Wè Northern
Waluwarra
Warungu
Gugu Warra
Wusi
Owenia
Wetamut
Ararandewára
ǀXam
Aquitanian
Kamas
Chorasmian
Dharuk
Eblan
ǁXegwi
Epi-Olmec
Gabrielino-Fernandeño
Northern Nago
Loup B
Ligurian (Ancient)
Kugu-Muminh
Ancient Macedonian
Manichaean Middle Persian
Kanakanabu
Middle Mongolian
Nyiyaparli
Komo (Sudan)
Northeastern Tasmanian
Oyster Bay Tasmanian
Southeast Tasmanian
Northern Tasmanian
Puyo
Kreye
Krikati-Timbira
Aranama-Tamique
Sabaean
Sambal
Scythian
Vandalic
Written Oirat
Ke'o
Ancient Zapotec
Yaka (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Yabaâna
Yidiny
Kathu
Nyâlayu
Yokuts
Yerong
Sirenik Yupik
Yug
Yuracare
Yir Yoront
Balaibalan
Zhuang
zkb
Kott
Matngala
du
oto
crp
cif
tib
at
ger
xx
myn
mly
bih
Haeke
Aer
Reel
Aguna
Anus
Aurá
Barama
Bokoto
Pauri Bareli
Betaf
Bantayanon
Gwamhi-Wuri
Bhatri
Bila
Beeke
Lame
Bomu
Bauni
Barrow Point
Baima
Bandial
Baangi
Brokkat
Abinomn
Budu
Cwi Bwamu
Bebil
Bhujel
Choni
Chenchu
Chodri
Chinali
Changthang
Chung
Nanti
Chaura
Dehwari
Dogoso
Zemba
Jangkang
Dengka
Minderico
Dumun
Tunzu
Mamulique
Eravallan
Eskayan
Foia Foia
Faifi
Fwe
Gamkonora
Garre
Kok-Nar
Guntai
Gongduk
Goo
Hoia Hoia
Hinduri
Hlersu
Agoi
Ili Turki
Milyan
Esan
Iwur
Jadgali
Ngbee
Jwira-Pepesa
Kabutra
Kamo
Keak
Kanikkaran
Kanjari
Kinuku
Koi
Kangean
Kendeje
Kalamsé
Kutto
Khe
Kimré
Kwinsu
Kayaw
Loncong
Lisela
Luri
Loo
Tso
Lemolang
Col
Remun
Lumun
Lipo
Lopit
Marachi
Lwalu
Memoni
Abureni
Muskum
Mal Paharia
Byep
Mingang Doso
Miriti
Caac
Massep
Mbowe
Southern Nicobarese
Hema
Nambya
Nimbari
Noy
Delo
Olrat
Ososo
Pardhi
Podena
Phudagi
Phukha
Phuan
Pahlavani
Paleni
Enrekang
Pentlatch
Reli
Rangpuri
Ruthenian
Ruuli
Ruma
Sehwi
Sangkong
Sonde
Kundal Shahi
Zire
Surjapuri
Salampasu
Simte
Thai Song
Sambalpuri
Shau
Sirmauri
Sansi
Saweru
Suoy
Samay
Teressa
Tetserret
Mur Pano
Tobanga
Tongwe
Toposa
Gaa
Totela
Taivoan
Twendi
Kubachi
Ukwuani-Aboh-Ndoni
Ulukwumi
Ullatan
Varli
Kaur
Vumbu
Wakde
Wanggamala
Wurrugu
Wyandot
Kaitag
Guwa
Kiorr
Solano
Kwerba Mamberamo
Yevanic
Awu
Yaul
Moji
Makwe
Yamna
Muzi
Yong
Yuyu
Zialo
Mfinu
Máku
Minkin
Majera
Maslam
North Mofu
Ngwaba
Mazagway
Jilbe
Mabire
Toram
Masmaje
Boor
Saba
Tamki
Kwang
Gadang
Zumaya
Ngete
Bure
Kholok
Nyam
Kushi
Piya-Kwonci
Koenoem
Pyapun
Jakattoe
Nteng
Auyokawa
Teshenawa
Ajawa
Kir-Balar
Tala
Zangwal
Geji
Girirra
Dabarre
Ancient North Arabian
Judeo-Yemeni Arabic
Shihhi Arabic
Dhofari Arabic
Tajiki Arabic
Judeo-Iraqi Arabic
North Mesopotamian Arabic
Eastern Egyptian Bedawi Arabic
Judeo-Tripolitanian Arabic
Judeo-Moroccan Arabic
Bathari
Piscataway
Abom
Paunaka
Aruá (Amazonas State)
Malawian Sign Language
Mlomp
Central-Eastern Niger Fulfulde
Bagirmi Fulfulde
Enwan (Edo State)
Ikpeshi
Igwe
Sasaru
Iyayu
Akuku
Okpe (Northwestern Edo)
Lamja-Dengsa-Tola
Bung
Yeni
Ndunda
Bishuo
Busuu
Bikya
Bukwen
Mbuk
Hijuk
Ndambomo
Bomwali
Gyele
Molengue
Bakole
Zula
Mpinda
Nkangala
Kuvale
Kwandu
Ngendelengo
Kwambi
Ngandyera
Mbesa
Moingi
Ndaka
Lalia
Ngando (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Lele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Dengese
Mboko
Mbati
Bongili
Ngando (Central African Republic)
Dzando
Ndolo
Bomboli
Bozaba
Kango (Tshopo District)
Kango (Bas-Uélé District)
Nyanga-li
Homa
Mayeka
Boguru
Ligenza
Bolondo
Babango
Boko (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Lobala
Boloki
Moi (Congo)
Likuba
Likwala
Ndobo
Kaamba
Kunyi
Doondo
Bwisi
Lonzo
Pelende
Teke-Nzikou
Nyika (Tanzania)
Nyika (Malawi and Zambia)
Nyiha (Malawi)
Mwimbi-Muthambi
Kabwa
Kisa
Marama
Tsotso
Subi
Nyindu
Sagalla
Segeju
Cutchi-Swahili
Mushungulu
Benamanga
Magoma
Konongo
Ruwila
Lega-Mwenga
Kanu
Mituku
Kwami
Ndwewe
Machinga
Bwile
Seba
Tawara
Dema
Maindo
Nathembo
Lolo
Makhuwa-Marrevone
Makhuwa-Moniga
Makhuwa-Saka
Tswapong
Koma
Malawi Sena
Phimbi
Dulbu
Gwa
Mbule
Leti (Cameroon)
Ambo
Kpati
Ngoshie
Kung
Mbessa
Balo
Busam
Osatu
Cen
Iku-Gora-Ankwa
Tiyaa
Bijim
Kadung
Aninka
Koro Nulu
Kapya
Lufu
Àhàn
Isekiri
Ogbogolo
Obulom
O'chi'chi'
Eki
Idere
Lubila
Lenyima
Uzekwe
Ubaghara
Koro Zuba
Ezaa
Ikwo
Basa-Gurmana
Bassa-Kontagora
Bina (Nigeria)
Kono (Nigeria)
Panawa
Sanga (Nigeria)
Baissa Fali
Tita
Tofin Gbe
Ci Gbe
Defi Gbe
Maxi Gbe
Weme Gbe
Wudu
Gbesi Gbe
Kotafon Gbe
Saxwe Gbe
Western Xwla Gbe
Xwela Gbe
Anii
Wasa
Anyin Morofo
Nkami
Tchumbuli
Zan Gula
Besme
Goundo
Mághdì
Mak (Nigeria)
Kyak
Moo
To
Pangseng
Rang
Gimme
Gimnime
Duupa
Ngbundu
Banda-Mbrès
Banda-Banda
Togbo-Vara Banda
Kpagua
Mid-Southern Banda
Ngundu
Gbayi
Dendi (Central African Republic)
Mbangi
Riverain Sango
Ganzi
Yango
Oblo
Gbanu
Ali
Gbaya-Bozoum
Suma
Láá Láá Bwamu
Kantosi
Wali (Ghana)
Malba Birifor
Khisa
Phuie
Northern Nuni
Northern Toussian
Eastern Karaboro
Shempire Senoufo
Aproumu Aizi
Katua
Takua
Monom
Kayong
Halang Doan
Romam
Kavet
Maa
Kraol
Southern Mnong
Budeh Stieng
Mel-Khaonh
Western Katu
Lower Ta'oih
Upper Ta'oih
Northern Katang
Southern Katang
Man Met
Mok
Old Khmer
O'du
Phong-Kniang
Majhwar
Bijori
Tho
Ampanang
Kohin
Bobongko
Batui
Topoiyo
Baras
Tombelala
Sarudu
East Tarangan
Batuley
Mariri
Lola
Lorang
Manombai
Koba
Karey
Kompane
Lewotobi
Ile Ape
West Lembata
Lamatuka
Lewo Eleng
Kepo'
Rajong
Rongga
Eastern Ngad'a
Bati (Indonesia)
Benggoi
Salas
North Nuaulu
Latu
Loun
Kur
Elu
Gone Dau
Lauan
Lomaiviti
Nukumanu
Pááfang
Tanapag
Ngen
Pwaamei
Vamale
Waamwang
Haveke
Neku
Arhâ
Arhö
Tenis
Konomala
Guramalum
Akolet
Karore
Miu
Masimasi
Terebu
Arop-Sissano
Malol
Gweda
Haigwai
Maiwala
Wa'ema
Yaleba
Yakaikeke
Oya'oya
Unubahe
Salawati
Alabat Island Agta
Isarog Agta
Mt. Iriga Agta
Mt. Iraya Agta
Kinabalian
Northern Binukidnon
Southern Binukidnon
Sulod
Lolak
Higaonon
Eastern Subanen
Northern Subanen
Kolibugan Subanon
New Caledonian Javanese
Cacgia Roglai
Bih
Haji
Old Malay
Keninjal
Seberuang
Beginci
Gerai
Cocos Islands Malay
Kota Bangun Kutai Malay
Bukit Malay
Berau Malay
Sabah Malay
Lubu
Negeri Sembilan Malay
Pekal
Balinese Malay
Orang Kanaq
Orang Seletar
Tenggarong Kutai Malay
Malaccan Creole Malay
Larantuka Malay
Gorap
Badui
Faire Atta
Pudtol Atta
Northern Alta
Southern Alta
Butbut Kalinga
Moyadan Itneg
Banao Itneg
Mabaka Valley Kalinga
Maeng Itneg
I-Wak
Dicamay Agta
Bahau
Mendalam Kayan
Kayan Mahakam
Kota Marudu Talantang
Minokok
Tampias Lobu
Northern Tidung
Sekapan
Sibu Melanau
Punan Aput
Punan Merah
Punan Batu 1
Ukit
Bentong
Maiwa (Indonesia)
Malimpung
Dakka
Pannei
Talondo'
Seko Tengah
Kulon
Pazeh
Kairak
Ura (Papua New Guinea)
Makolkol
Aduge
Anasi
Áncá
Arakwal
Baga Kaloum
Baga Sobané
Bainouk-Samik
Bhalay
Bubia
Bumang
Buraka
Buso
Con
Fum
Gowli
Gowlan
Idesa
Ihievbe
Ir
Kang
Kayort
Kemiehua
Khao
Khua
Kisankasa
Kofa
Koko Babangk
Kon Keu
Kuanhua
Kuku-Mangk
Kumbaran
Lang'e
Laopang
Laos Sign Language
Loarki
Lopi
Lumba-Yakkha
Mawayana
Mirgan
Nde-Gbite
Ndonde Hamba
Norra
Northwestern Fars
tmk
Nupbikha
Odut
Olkol
Ontenu
prp
Phangduwali
Puimei Naga
Putoh
Quetzaltepec Mixe
Singapore Sign Language
Southwestern Nisu
Southern Lolopo
Tetete
Thu Lao
Tingui-Boto
Wahau Kayan
Yamongeri
Yarsun
Yauma
Akyaung Ari Naga
Ekai Chin
Laitu Chin
Lao Naga
Ponyo-Gongwang Naga
Rungtu Chin
Songlai Chin
Ainbai
Pagi
Auwe
Umeda
Pémono
Patamona
Ndrulo
Lombi
Mangbutu
Bendi
Efe
Mvuba
Omi
Southern Ma'di
Mittu
Mo'da
Nyamusa-Molo
Jaya
Gula (Chad)
Morom
Horo
Dagba
Sara Kaba
Angosturas Tunebo
Western Tunebo
Anserma
Caramanta
Garza
Baygo
Turumsa
Mudhili Gadaba
Kumarbhag Paharia
Jennu Kurumba
Sholaga
Attapady Kurumba
Aranadan
Kadar
Kurichiya
Malankuravan
Malavedan
Malaryan
Mullu Kurumba
Thachanadan
Vishavan
Wayanad Chetti
Kalanadi
Kunduvadi
Pathiya
Mala Malasar
Malapandaram
Old Tamil
Malasar
Mannan
Paliyan
Kaikadi
Pattapu
Yerukula
Mudu Koraga
Bellari
Kudiya
Eastern Muria
Western Muria
Far Western Muria
Mukha-Dora
Waddar
Manna-Dora
Fiwaga
Mednyj Aleut
Tefaro
Woria
Kofei
Sauri
Burate
Eastern Xiangxi Miao
Ge
Horned Miao
Hmong Don
Northern Guiyang Hmong
Southern Guiyang Hmong
Southwestern Guiyang Hmong
Central Huishui Hmong
Eastern Huishui Hmong
Northern Huishui Hmong
Southwestern Huishui Hmong
Central Mashan Hmong
Northern Mashan Hmong
Southern Mashan Hmong
Western Mashan Hmong
Pisidian
Sidetic
Venetic
Slavomolisano
Hiberno-Scottish Gaelic
Noric
Colonia Tovar German
Javindo
Petjo
Oorlams
Antigua and Barbuda Creole English
Afro-Seminole Creole
Bahamas Creole English
Turks And Caicos Creole English
Kwinti
Romano-Greek
Mysian
Bhunjia
Kamar
Nahari
Kharia Thar
Tangchangya
Kurmukar
Kupia
Pahari
Khetrani
Luwati
Sindhi Bhil
Lasi
Katkari
Samvedi
Andh
Dubli
Kachi Koli
Vaghri
Jandavra
Gade Lohar
Bhaya
Goaria
Parkari Koli
Bauria
Dungra Bhil
Gamit
Adiwasi Garasia
Bhilali
Noiri
Pangwali
Lahul Lohar
Dhanki
Kisan
Kudmali
Oraon Sadri
Kathoriya Tharu
Sonha
Buksa
Majhi
Musasa
Kumhali
Dewas Rai
Powari
Surgujia
Kanauji
Bharia
Ghera
Gurgula
Khah
Mankiyali
Koroshi
Rudbari
Sarli
Kho'ini
Maraghei
Kajali
Kabatei
Upper Taromi
Razajerdi
Ashtiani
Old Ossetic
Tumshuqese
Judeo-Persian
Aimaq
Dezfuli
Southern Luri
San Miguel Creole French
Ternateño
Hernican
Aequian
Volscian
Messapic
Wendat
Garig-Ilgar
Biage
Jejueo
Gagnoa Bété
Mobumrin Aizi
Southern Grebo
Northern Grebo
Barclayville Grebo
Central Grebo
Gboloo Grebo
Pye Krumen
Tajuasohn
Daho-Doo
Glaro-Twabo
Sapo
Western Krahn
Wè Western
Bagusa
Kembra
Igana
Kominimung
Massalat
Surbakhal
Valley Maidu
Mer
Gbin
Tonjon
Konyanka Maninka
Kita Maninkakan
Jahanka
Kono (Guinea)
Northern Bobo Madaré
Kpeego
Tiemacèwè Bozo
Sininkere
Cakchiquel-Quiché Mixed Language
Mazatlán Mixe
Gurindji Kriol
Kangjia
Smärky Kanum
Namat
Neme
Nen
Rema
Aghwan
Tawandê
Namla
Acheron
Torona
Koiwat
Sengo
Burui
Gaikundi
Imotong
Lango (South Sudan)
Logir
Okolie
Thuri
Kao
Tugutil
El Hugeirat
Abu' Arapesh
Aruek
Yangum Gel
Yangum Dey
Kwamtim One
Southern One
Inebu One
Kabore One
Northern One
Doghoro
Diuwe
Tamnim Citak
North Awyu
Central Awyu
Wanggom
Komyandaret
Burumakok
Kwer
Setaman
Urapmin
Tangko
Nomane
North Wahgi
Hupla
Ninia Yali
Pass Valley Yali
Angal Enen
Bulgebi
Guya
Yagomi
Ma (Papua New Guinea)
Yout Wam
Kambaira
Dao
Koropó
Northwest Oaxaca Mixtec
Ixtayutla Mixtec
Santa María Zacatepec Mixtec
Tlazoyaltepec Mixtec
Huitepec Mixtec
San Miguel Piedras Mixtec
Sindihui Mixtec
Tamazola Mixtec
Yutanduchi Mixtec
Soyaltepec Mixtec
Cuyamecalco Mixtec
Tidaá Mixtec
Chazumba Mixtec
Chigmecatitlán Mixtec
Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Itundujia Mixtec
Northern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
San Juan Teita Mixtec
Sinicahua Mixtec
Tijaltepec Mixtec
Yucuañe Mixtec
San Luís Temalacayuca Popoloca
Asunción Mixtepec Zapotec
Mazaltepec Zapotec
Santa Catarina Albarradas Zapotec
Tejalapan Zapotec
Lapaguía-Guivini Zapotec
Xadani Zapotec
Guevea De Humboldt Zapotec
Petapa Zapotec
Lachiguiri Zapotec
Quiavicuzas Zapotec
Zaachila Zapotec
Yautepec Zapotec
San Agustín Mixtepec Zapotec
Las Delicias Zapotec
Southeastern Ixtlán Zapotec
Tlacolulita Zapotec
San Vicente Coatlán Zapotec
Elotepec Zapotec
Totomachapan Zapotec
El Alto Zapotec
Texcatepec Otomi
Guyani
Nauo
Ngadjuri
Ngardi
Jandai
Gungabula
Wadjigu
Yandjibara
Yarluyandi
Nhirrpi
Pirriya
Yindjilandji
Yuru
Ikaranggal
Tagalaka
Wikngenchera
Umbindhamu
Wik-Epa
Wik-Iiyanh
Kuku-Ugbanh
Kuku-Mu'inh
Wunumara
Mbara (Australia)
Walangama
Areba
Yinwum
Awngthim
Mpalitjanh
Kuuk-Yak
Mirning
Kalaamaya
Kalarko
Bibbulman
Goreng
Wajuk
Wardandi
Yinhawangka
Birrpayi
Gundungurra
Yaygir
Dhungaloo
Dhudhuroa
Pallanganmiddang
Yabula Yabula
Ladji Ladji
Wotjobaluk
Yitha Yitha
Wadikali
Djangun
Muluridyi
Nefamese
Barikanchi
Gibanawa
Broome Pearling Lugger Pidgin
Ndyuka-Trio Pidgin
Pacaraos Quechua
Sihuas Ancash Quechua
Santa Ana de Tusi Pasco Quechua
Classical Quechua
Calderón Highland Quichua
Salasaca Highland Quichua
Loja Highland Quichua
Chincha Quechua
Tenino
Tarjumo
Tumari Kanuri
Bilma Kanuri
Ayi (Papua New Guinea)
Sumariup
Armenian Sign Language
Australian Aborigines Sign Language
Monastic Sign Language
Plains Indian Sign Language
Afghan Sign Language
Albanian Sign Language
Argentine Sign Language
Cambodian Sign Language
Guatemalan Sign Language
Hausa Sign Language
Maltese Sign Language
Mauritian Sign Language
Mozambican Sign Language
Nicaraguan Sign Language
Penang Sign Language
Sri Lankan Sign Language
Tanzanian Sign Language
Tibetan Sign Language
Turkish Sign Language
Zambian Sign Language
Zimbabwe Sign Language
Egypt Sign Language
Libyan Sign Language
Saudi Arabian Sign Language
Maritime Sign Language
British Sign Language
New Zealand Sign Language
Auslan
Papua New Guinean Sign Language
Namibian Sign Language
South African Sign Language
Chilean Sign Language
Paraguayan Sign Language
Uruguayan Sign Language
Hanoi Sign Language
Ho Chi Minh City Sign Language
Chinese Sign Language
German Sign Language
Israeli Sign Language
Polish Sign Language
Swiss-German Sign Language
Nepalese Sign Language
Indian Sign Language
Pakistan Sign Language
Japanese Sign Language
Korean Sign Language
Taiwan Sign Language
Algerian Sign Language
Austrian Sign Language
French Sign Language
Greek Sign Language
Irish Sign Language
Latvian Sign Language
Mexican Sign Language
Swiss-French Sign Language
Dominican Sign Language
Ethiopian Sign Language
Ghanaian Sign Language
Guinean Sign Language
Moroccan Sign Language
Puerto Rican Sign Language
Quebec Sign Language
Salvadoran Sign Language
Sierra Leone Sign Language
Thai Sign Language
Trinidad and Tobago Sign Language
Jamaican Sign Language
Costa Rican Sign Language
Honduras Sign Language
Panamanian Sign Language
Malaysian Sign Language
Selangor Sign Language
Chadian Sign Language
Nigerian Sign Language
Rwandan Sign Language
Ugandan Sign Language
Bolivian Sign Language
Colombian Sign Language
Ecuadorian Sign Language
Peruvian Sign Language
Catalan Sign Language
Valencian Sign Language
Bulgarian Sign Language
Czech Sign Language
Hungarian Sign Language
Romanian Sign Language
Slovakian Sign Language
Dutch Sign Language
Langue des signes de Belgique Francophone
Vlaamse Gebarentaal
Italian Sign Language
Swiss-Italian Sign Language
Tunisian Sign Language
Danish Sign Language
Icelandic Sign Language
Madagascar Sign Language
Norwegian Sign Language
Yugoslavian Sign Language
Haiphong Sign Language
Chiangmai Sign Language
Lithuanian Sign Language
Moldova Sign Language
Mongolian Sign Language
Ukrainian Sign Language
Russian Sign Language
Venezuelan Sign Language
Portuguese Sign Language
Finland-Swedish Sign Language
Finnish Sign Language
Cuba Sign Language
International Sign
Adamorobe Sign Language
Albarradas Sign Language
Al-Sayyid Bedouin Sign Language
Ban Khor Sign Language
Bribri Sign Language
Brunca Sign Language
Ghandruk Sign Language
Inuit Sign Language
Jamaican Country Sign Language
Jhankot Sign Language
Jumla Sign Language
Mardin Sign Language
Martha's Vineyard Sign Language
Miriwoong Sign Language
Miyakubo Sign Language
Old Kentish Sign Language
Seychelles Sign Language
Sivia Sign Language
Solomon Islands Sign Language
Tebul Sign Language
Urubú-Kaapor Sign Language
Yucatec Maya Sign Language
Providencia Sign Language
Dakpakha
Dzalakha
Chalikha
Khengkha
Kurtokha
Zangskari
Tsum
Naaba
Bhoti Kinnauri
Jad
Spiti Bhoti
Chocangacakha
Layakha
Lunanakha
Khamba
Northern Ghale
Southern Ghale
Eastern Gorkha Tamang
Nar Phu
Tukpa
Kalaktang Monpa
Riang (India)
Usui
Ruga
Khiamniungan Naga
Leinong Naga
Makyan Naga
Taungyo
Danu
Tavoyan
Marma
Pholo
Phana'
Laomian
Côông
Enu
Chepya
Muda
Sila
Buyuan Jinuo
Kucong
Katso
Samatao
Lawu
Miqie
Limi
Mili
Sonaga
Kuamasi
Kua-nsi
Dongshanba Lalo
Western Lalu
Eastern Lalu
Lamu
Naluo Yi
Thopho
Qila Muji
Bokha
Phuma
Northern Muji
Ani Phowa
Labo Phowa
Khlula
Zokhuo
Southern Nisu
Eastern Nisu
Northern Nisu
Gepo
Samei
Sanie
Ayizi
Chesu
Wumeng Nasu
Aluo
Ache
Alugu
Phupa
Phala
Alo Phola
Azhe
Nisi (China)
Southern Pumi
Lhokpu
Dura
Sheshi Kham
Eastern Parbate Kham
Western Magar
Saam
Chukwa
Southern Yamphu
Phrae Pwo Karen
Pwo Northern Karen
Poumei Naga
Jejara Naga
Long Phuri Naga
Makuri Naga
Bualkhaw Chin
Darlong
Senthang Chin
Ngawn Chin
Gangte
Vaiphei
Sumtu Chin
Kaang Chin
Na
Rawat
Uni
Bouni
Puare
Tondi Songway Kiini
Uisai
Simeku
Daantanai'
La'bi
Ngatik Men's Creole
Traveller Danish
Camtho
Minz Zhuang
Tày Sa Pa
Tày Tac
Tai Pao
Nyaw
Tai Long
Khamyang
Turung
Pa Di
Eastern Hongshuihe Zhuang
Liuqian Zhuang
Tay Khang
Cao Miao
Kwesten
Jofotek-Bromnya
Keder
Vitou
Tecpatlán Totonac
Arapaso
Macaguaje
Yuqui
Tupinikin
kgm
Maritsauá
Mouwase
Bolgarian
Pecheneg
slq
Mawa (Nigeria)
Moksela
Pankararé
Rer Bare
Sentinel
Tremembé
Truká
Wakoná
Wasu
Weyto
Agavotaguerra
Aguano
Himarimã
Dek
Dungu
Esuma
Kaivi
Mala (Nigeria)
Nshi
ksa
Tumi
Vono
Sorsogon Ayta
Villa Viciosa Agta
Agariya
Nagarchal
Pardhan
Badeshi
Manangkari
Yugul
Alapmunte
Yalakalore
Wik-Keyangan
Pisabo
Wares
Morerebi
Tukumanféd
Ngurmbur
Bazigar
Camunic
Eteocretan
Kapinawá
Katabaga
Lemnian
Minoan
North Picene
Numidian
Pictish
Polari
Quinqui
Raetic
Tartessian
Traveller Scottish
Wakabunga
Mulgi
Isthmus-Cosoleacaque Nahuatl
Santa María La Alta Nahuatl
Pochutec
Northern Tarahumara
Southwestern Tarahumara
Southeastern Tarahumara
Southwestern Tepehuan
Unggumi
Umiida
Unggaranggu
Yawijibaya
Dagoman
Changriwa
Mekmek
Bun
Chuvantsy
Aushiri
Manide
Abellen Ayta
Atauran
Andajin
Algerian Jewish Sign Language
Anu-Hkongso Chin
Pahanan Agta
Awun
Magbukun Ayta
Balkan Gagauz Turkish
Bote-Majhi
Bamako Sign Language
Bonjo
Bengkala Sign Language
Tsucuba
Cafundo Creole
Chakavian
Cakfem-Mushere
Lautu Chin
Michigamea
Mro-Khimi Chin
Jola-Kasa
Croatia Sign Language
Moundadan Chetty
Dhodia
Dhanwar (Nepal)
Disa
Daatsʼíin
Duli-Gey
Karenggapa
Eastern Minyag
Fanbak
Kungardutyi
Gaɓogbo
Githabul
Mulao
Magɨ (Madang Province)
Belning
Garlali
Magɨyi
Mgbolizhia
Gozarkhani
Hamba
Kerak
Hoyahoya
Hong Kong Sign Language
Maek
Hmong Shua
Hawai'i Sign Language (HSL)
Islander Creole English
Iha Based Pidgin
Bidhawal
Iranun (Malaysia)
Indonesian Sign Language
Jakati
sTodsde
Guanyinqiao
Koro (India)
Amami Koniya Sign Language
Jogi
Jordanian Sign Language
Karingani
Bädi Kanum
Harijan Kinnauri
Kaikavian Literary Language
Kaeku
Kugama
Tsakwambo
Zayein Karen
Koro (Papua New Guinea)
Linear A
Lama Bai
Likila
Lika
Yirandali
South Lembata
Langobardic
Langam
Lanima
Burundian Sign Language
Thur
Lavi
Levuka
Lakurumau
Mongol
Makalero
Kinamiging Manobo
Malaynon
Ngbinda
Nadruvian
Neo-Hittite
Nisa
Moyon Naga
Noipx
Kyan-Karyaw Naga
Northwestern Nisu
Ngantangarra
Tangkhul Naga (Myanmar)
Classical Newari
Ngayawung
Middle Newar
Koki Naga
Old Avar
Old Cham
Old Hungarian
Kobo
Koresh-e Rostam
Middle Korean (10th-16th cent.)
Old Manipuri
Onin Based Pidgin
Old Tibetan
Oune
Old Uighur
Puebla Mazatec
Primitive Irish
Pahari-Potwari
Pwapwâ
Phai
Iranian Sign Language
Pyu (Myanmar)
Yanahuanca Pasco Quechua
Northern Bontok
Miraya Bikol
Retta
Arritinngithigh
Yurats
Karuwali
Rāziḥī
Sicel
Shabak
Small Flowery Miao
Shahrudi
Sajau Basap
Sissala
Somray
Songo
Sian
Loreto-Ucayali Spanish
Kufr Qassem Sign Language (KQSL)
Sara
Settla
Skalvian
Sicanian
Southern Kalapuya
Selian
Sorothaptic
Tawr Chin
Tjungundji
Temacine Tamazight
Tjupany
Tembo (Motembo)
Western Totonac
Muak Sa-aak
Urali
us-Saare
ut-Hun
Awa (China)
West Bengal Sign Language
Wadjabangayi
Rawngtu Chin
Keerray-Woorroong
Wangkayutyuru
Western Minyag
Wae Rana
Lower Burdekin
Bindal
Batjala
Cumbric
Curonian
Darkinyung
Garingbal
Galindan
Harami
Hunnic
Middle Khmer (1400 to 1850 CE)
Indus Valley Language
Minjungbal
Kenyan Sign Language
Kachok
Liburnian
Alanic
Median
Nganakarti
Ngoni (Mozambique)
Narragansett
Nukunul
North Midlands Tasmanian
Port Sorell Tasmanian
Puyo-Paekche
Northwestern Tasmanian
Southwestern Tasmanian
Bruny Island Tasmanian
Minang
Armazic
Early Tripuri
Tacahua Mixtec
Boro (Ghana)
Zemgalian
Yela
Yiningayi
Yolŋu Sign Language
Yan-nhaŋu Sign Language
Yirrk-Mel
Yaroamë
Yassic
Myanmar Sign Language
Talu
Tanglang
Yatay
Mayawali
Bu (Bauchi State)
Khorezmian
Kanan
Krevinian
Khazar
Kara (Korea)
Zerenkel
Kaskean
No linguistic content
aus
cau
cdc
dmn
fiu
ngf
ngo
nic
omq
paa
poz
pqe
pqw
tai
sp
chi
Apply filters
Datasets
96
Full-text search
Edit filters
Sort: Trending
Active filters:
ig
Clear all
masakhane/afriqa-gold-passages
Preview
•
Updated
Jul 8, 2023
•
5
crystalai/autotrain-data-crystal_alchemist-vision
Updated
Aug 25, 2023
•
1
cyanic-selkie/wikianc
Viewer
•
Updated
Sep 5, 2023
•
1
•
4
openskyml/wikipedia
Updated
Oct 8, 2023
•
9
•
3
PeepDaSlan9/DIDI
Updated
Oct 18, 2023
•
1
slone/nllb-200-10M-sample
Viewer
•
Updated
Nov 20, 2023
•
1.19k
•
6
fsicoli/common_voice_15_0
Updated
Dec 20, 2023
•
34
•
5
ccibeekeoc42/english_to_igbo
Viewer
•
Updated
Nov 25, 2023
•
45
•
1
saillab/taco-datasets
Viewer
•
Updated
Dec 1, 2023
•
20
•
11
manueltonneau/NaijaHate
Preview
•
Updated
Apr 1
ayymen/Pontoon-Translations
Viewer
•
Updated
Jan 19
•
73
•
4
fsicoli/common_voice_16_0
Updated
Dec 22, 2023
•
452
•
2
ayymen/Weblate-Translations
Updated
Apr 2
•
11
•
3
NeuML/wikipedia
Updated
Jan 11
•
2
•
2
mozilla-foundation/common_voice_16_1
Viewer
•
Updated
Jan 16
•
22k
•
44
adenhaus/stata
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 22
•
1
Davlan/sib200
Updated
Feb 19
•
3.53k
•
4
masakhane/masakhapos
Updated
Feb 5
•
140
•
2
xezpeleta/ccmatrix
Updated
Feb 19
•
12
Tommy0201/igbo-to-english
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 23
•
2
•
1
fsicoli/common_voice_17_0
Updated
Mar 26
•
5.38k
•
5
mwalol/wikipapa
Updated
Apr 2
ccibeekeoc42/TinyStories_igbo
Viewer
•
Updated
Apr 7
•
22
ccibeekeoc42/TinyStories_yoruba
Viewer
•
Updated
Apr 7
•
23
•
2
masakhane/african-ultrachat
Viewer
•
Updated
Apr 4
•
263
•
2
ccibeekeoc42/DollyHHRLHF_igbo
Viewer
•
Updated
17 days ago
•
21
ccibeekeoc42/DollyHHRLHF_yoruba
Viewer
•
Updated
18 days ago
•
21
vutuka/aya_african_alpaca
Viewer
•
Updated
Apr 21
•
10
davidstap/NTREX
Viewer
•
Updated
30 days ago
•
5.63k
•
1
mteb/sib200
Viewer
•
Updated
16 days ago
•
1.49k
•
1
Previous
1
2
3
4
Next