Hugging Face
Models
Datasets
Spaces
Posts
Docs
Solutions
Pricing
Log In
Sign Up
Edit Datasets filters
Tasks
Sizes
Sub-tasks
Languages
1
Licenses
Other
Reset Languages
Achuar-Shiwiar
Aguaruna
Tosk Albanian
Arabela
Mapudungun
Waorani
Bora
Garifuna
Chachi
Cashibo-Cacataibo
Cashinahua
Cebuano
Chuukese
Colorado
Ese Ejja
Pular
Hawaiian
Murui Huitoto
Iloko
Shuar
Makonde
Kekchí
Mam
Central Mazahua
Sharanahua
Mi'kmaq
Mezquital Otomi
K'iche'
South Bolivian Quechua
Cajamarca Quechua
Northern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Shipibo-Conibo
Siona
Tetun Dili
Tetum
Papantla Totonac
Tok Pisin
Tzotzil
Yagua
Malay (individual language)
Assyrian Neo-Aramaic
Yanesha'
Amarakaeri
Standard Arabic
Baatonum
Belarusian
Bengali
Breton
Kaqchikel
Chayahuita
Candoshi-Shapra
Czech
Chamorro
Central Kurdish
Mandarin Chinese
Asháninka
Caquinte
Pichis Ashéninka
Danish
German
English
Esperanto
Ewe
French
Gujarati
Guarayu
Haitian
Hausa
Hebrew
Hindi
Caribbean Hindustani
Croatian
Hungarian
Huastec
Indonesian
Italian
Japanese
Kannada
Awa-Cuaiquer
Latin
Lingala
Lithuanian
Ganda
Malayalam
Marathi
Matsés
Totontepec Mixe
Burmese
Dutch
Nomatsiguenga
Nepali (individual language)
Nyanja
Panjabi
Iranian Persian
Pintupi-Luritja
Polish
Pohnpeian
Portuguese
North Junín Quechua
Huaylas Ancash Quechua
Romanian
Russian
Sanskrit
Secoya
Somali
Spanish
Serbian
Susu
Swedish
Swahili (individual language)
Eastern Tamang
Tamil
Ditammari
Ticuna
Telugu
Tajik
Tagalog
Thai
Tojolabal
Tonga (Tonga Islands)
Turkish
Uduk
Uighur
Ukrainian
Urarina
Urdu
Vietnamese
Wolof
Yapese
Yoruba
Ambulas
Adyghe
Akan
Akawaio
Algonquin
Southern Altai
Amis
Denya
Anindilyakwa
Arapaho
Assamese
Asturian
Pele-Ata
South Azerbaijani
Highland Puebla Nahuatl
Balinese
Bariai
Bunama
Benabena
Bemba (Zambia)
Binandere
Bedjond
Siksika
Somba-Siawari
Bine
Buginese
Burarra
Southern Carrier
Chácobo
Chipaya
Galibi Carib
Cavineña
Cherokee
Shor
Cofán
Coptic
Crimean Tatar
Seselwa Creole French
Carrier
Cubeo
Kwere
Dogrib
Daga
Dhangu-Djangu
Eastern Maroon Creole
Dobu
Evenki
Kven Finnish
Western Niger Fulfulde
Friulian
Ga
Gagauz
Gan Chinese
Wipi
Gonja
Nanai
Ancient Greek (to 1453)
Swiss German
Wayuu
Eastern Bolivian Guaraní
Gunwinggu
Guanano
Golin
Gwichʼin
Ngäbere
Hakka Chinese
Ancient Hebrew
Hiligaynon
Halia
Matu Chin
Hmong Njua
Upper Sorbian
Xiang Chinese
Huambisa
Sabu
Ibibio
Ignaciano
Kara-Kalpak
Kabardian
Kutu
Kabuverdianu
West Kewa
Kaingang
Khasi
Kikuyu
Kisi
Khakas
Kâte
Kankanaey
Komi-Permyak
Konzo
Mountain Koiali
Doromu-Koki
Karelian
Borong
Lacandon
Ladino
Central Bontok
Ligurian
Ladin
Lozi
Luba-Lulua
Luo (Kenya and Tanzania)
Lushai
Western Bukidnon Manobo
Macushi
Maca
Mende (Sierra Leone)
Motu
Mískito
Kupang Malay
Maung
Martu Wangka
Yosondúa Mixtec
Agusan Manobo
Mwera (Chimwera)
Tezoatlán Mixtec
Mamara Senoufo
Muyuw
Chumburung
Ndengereko
Ndamba
Low German
Dhao
Ngulu
Nyangumarta
Ngindo
Southeastern Puebla Nahuatl
Nunggubuyu
Nyamwezi
Nyankole
Nyungar
Oksapmin
Oroqen
Odia
Pampanga
Papiamento
Palauan
Páez
Picard
Yine
Highland Popoluca
Pogolo
Huallaga Huánuco Quechua
Lambayeque Quechua
North Bolivian Quechua
Ayacucho Quechua
Eastern Apurímac Quechua
Huamalíes-Dos de Mayo Huánuco Quechua
Margos-Yarowilca-Lauricocha Quechua
San Martín Quechua
Huaylla Wanca Quechua
Kara (Tanzania)
Carpathian Romani
Vlax Romani
Kriol
Luguru
Macedo-Romanian
Yakut
Safwa
Scots
Mende (Papua New Guinea)
Epena
Bolinao
Sinaugoro
Soninke
Saramaccan
Sranan Tongo
Sirionó
Suena
Sukuma
Maore Comorian
Suba
Takia
Tacana
Purepecha
Tuyuca
Twi
Tuvinian
Central Atlas Tamazight
Vai
Venetian
Veps
Iduna
Makhuwa
Wapishana
Waray (Philippines)
Vwanji
Warlpiri
Wik-Mungkan
Vitu
Walmajarri
Wu Chinese
Yaminahua
Yao
Yaqui
Yele
Iamalele
Nenets
Yucateco
Yue Chinese
Cajonos Zapotec
Zaramo
Miahuatlán Zapotec
Zapotec
Yatzachi Zapotec
Ngazidja Comorian
Kinga
Zigula
Zoogocho Zapotec
Güilá Zapotec
Arifama-Miniafia
Ankave
Afar
Abau
Abkhazian
Inabaknon
Aneme Wake
Achinese
Saint Lucian Creole French
Achi
Adangme
Adzera
Eastern Arrernte
Amele
Afrikaans
Agarabi
Angor
Angaataha
Agutaynen
Central Cagayan Agta
Aguacateco
Arosi
Aja (Benin)
Alune
Alyawarr
Amahuaca
Hamer-Banna
Amharic
Ambai
Ama (Papua New Guinea)
Amanab
Amo
Alamblak
Guerrero Amuzgo
Anmatyerre
Nend
Mufian
Ömie
Bumbita Arapesh
Sa'a
Bukiyip
Apinayé
Arop-Lokep
Apurinã
Western Apache
Safeyoka
Western Arrarnta
Dano
Zaiwa
Ata Manobo
Pamplona Atta
Anuki
Awiyaana
Au
Awa (Papua New Guinea)
Awabakal
Awara
Central Aymara
San Pedro Amuzgos Amuzgo
North Azerbaijani
Bambara
Waimaha
Bamun
Barai
Girawa
Baoulé
Central Bikol
Kaluli
Beaver
Beami
Blagar
Bari
Tagabawa
Bughotu
Bimin
Bhojpuri
Biangai
Bini
Bislama
Barok
Fanamaket
Binumarien
Baruga
Binukid
Baki
Bakairí
Baikeno
Tai Dam
Balangao
Balantak
Kein
Ghayavi
Muinane
Bola
Tibetan
Anjam
Bosnian
Buamu
Koronadal Blaan
Sarangani Blaan
Boko (Benin)
Busa
Barasana-Eduria
Baga Sitemu
Akoose
Bushi
Bugawac
Bulgarian
Bulu (Cameroon)
Bokobaru
Baeggu
Buhutu
Baruya
Qaqet
Bribri
Mapos Buang
Belize Kriol English
Chortí
Chuj
Catalan
Chiquitano
Carapana
Chavacano
Cacua
Comaltepec Chinantec
Chakma
Falam Chin
Kagayanen
Highland Oaxaca Chontal
Tabasco Chontal
Ojitlán Chinantec
Quiotepec Chinantec
Chuvash
Ozumacín Chinantec
Chickasaw
Chokwe
Ashéninka Pajonal
Chuave
Jinyu Chinese
Lealao Chinantec
Cerma
Hakha Chin
Lalana Chinantec
Montenegrin
Tepetotutla Chinantec
Corsican
Palantla Chinantec
Ucayali-Yurúa Ashéninka
Ajyíninka Apurucayali
Sãotomense
El Nayar Cora
Chiltepec Chinantec
Sochiapam Chinantec
Swampy Cree
Siyin Chin
Tataltepec Chatino
Tedim Chin
Western Highland Chatino
Chol
Usila Chinantec
Cuiba
San Blas Kuna
Teutila Cuicatec
Tepeuxila Cuicatec
Nopala Chatino
Welsh
Dangaléat
Marik
Dagbani
Gwahatike
Dendi (Benin)
Dedua
Southern Dagaare
Casiguran Dumagat Agta
Dieri
Southwestern Dinka
Northeastern Dinka
Dhivehi
Zarma
Djinang
Djambarrpuyngu
Drung
Dawro
Dawawa
Jola-Fonyi
Dyula
Dzongkha
Eastern Bontok
Standard Estonian
Koti
Modern Greek (1453-)
Mussau-Emira
Northern Emberá
Enga
Ogea
Northwest Alaska Inupiatun
Edolo
Basque
Even
Fasu
Faiwol
Faroese
Fataleka
Fanti
Maasina Fulfulde
Fijian
Finnish
Fon
Fore
Western Frisian
Nigerian Fulfulde
Fur
Alekano
Borei
Kandawo
Nobonob
West Central Oromo
Umanakaina
Kire
Patpatar
Guhu-Samane
Guinea Kpelle
Scottish Gaelic
Irish
Galician
Gilaki
Manx
Gamo
Ngangam
Gumatj
Gofa
Guajajára
Paraguayan Guaraní
Guahibo
Gumuz
Sea Island Creole English
Guambiano
Mbyá Guaraní
Guayabero
Yanomamö
Gourmanchéma
Kuku-Yalanji
Gumawana
Huichol
Helong
Hixkaryána
Hiri Motu
Southern Qiandong Miao
Hani
Hopi
Hote
Minica Huitoto
Huli
San Mateo Del Mar Huave
Armenian
Iatmul
Igbo
Ido
Idoma
Sichuan Yi
Southeast Ijo
Ikwere
Imbongu
Interlingua (International Auxiliary Language Association)
Inga
Inoke-Yate
Tuma-Irumu
Ipili
Icelandic
Sepik Iwam
Ixil
Popti'
Yabem
Yanyuwa
Javanese
Tol
Bu (Kaduna State)
Janji
Caribbean Javanese
Kalaallisut
Capanahua
Georgian
Kazakh
Kadiwéu
Camsá
Iwal
Kabiyè
Kamano
Tem
Tsikimba
Kenyang
Kube
Kaiwá
Halh Mongolian
Khmer
Kasua
Keapara
Kinyarwanda
Kirghiz
Northeast Kiwai
Kisar
Kunjen
East Kewa
Odoodee
Khün
Kosarek Yale
Nukna
Maskelynes
Kimbundu
Kalam
Limos Kalinga
Kwoma
Northern Kurdish
Kamasau
Kanite
Central Kanuri
Mankanya
Western Kanjobal
Tabo
Korean
Kosraean
Komba
Kapingamarangi
Karajá
Korafe-Yegha
Kobon
Mum
Kakabai
Kyenele
Kaonde
Northern Kissi
Kandas
Krio
Kuanua
Uare
Kurti
Kuot
Kituba (Democratic Republic of Congo)
'Auhelawa
Kuman (Papua New Guinea)
Kunimaipa
Kuni-Boazi
Border Kuna
Kwaio
Kwara'ae
Kwanga
Kyaka
Kouya
Kenga
Kayabí
Kosena
Lao
Label
Tungag
Kara (Papua New Guinea)
Luang
Wala
West-Central Limba
Nyindrou
Limbu
Lole
Lamnso'
Lobi
Otuho
Luxembourgish
Luvale
Lunda
Standard Latvian
Lewo
San Jerónimo Tecóatl Mazatec
Madurese
Magahi
Marshallese
Maithili
Jalapa De Díaz Mazatec
Chiquihuitlán Mazatec
Huautla Mazatec
Sateré-Mawé
Mangseng
Nadëb
Maxakalí
Sarangani Manobo
Matigsalug Manobo
Machiguenga
Coatlán Mixe
Makaa
Ese
Menya
Male (Ethiopia)
Melpa
Mengen
Mekeo
Merey
Mato
Moba
Morokodo
Makhuwa-Meetto
Matumbi
Mauwake
Atatláhuca Mixtec
Ocotepec Mixtec
San Miguel El Grande Mixtec
Chayuco Mixtec
Peñoles Mixtec
Minangkabau
Pinotepa Nacional Mixtec
Isthmus Mixe
Southern Puebla Mixtec
San Juan Colorado Mixtec
Macedonian
Mokilese
Mokole
Silacayoapan Mixtec
Manambu
Mape
Bargam
Maltese
Mangga Buang
Madak
Mbula
Mon
Mopán Maya
Moro
Mossi
Molima
Migabac
Dadibi
Mian
Misima-Panaeati
Mbuko
Mamasa
Maori
Masbatenyo
Mansaka
Aruamu
Maiwa (Papua New Guinea)
Bo-Ung
Muyang
Manam
Minaveha
Are
Murrinh-Patha
Kala Lagaw Ya
Mozarabic
Tlahuitoltepec Mixe
Juquila Mixe
Jamiltepec Mixtec
Metlatónoc Mixtec
Mundurukú
Macuna
Ixcatlán Mazatec
Maiadomu
Southern Nambikuára
Nabak
Nakanai
Naasioi
Navajo
Ngarrindjeri
Nyemba
Nggem
Iyo
Central Huasteca Nahuatl
Northern Puebla Nahuatl
Michoacán Nahuatl
Guerrero Nahuatl
Eastern Huasteca Nahuatl
Tetelcingo Nahuatl
Zacatlán-Ahuacatlán-Tepetzintla Nahuatl
Central Nahuatl
Takuu
Naro
Noone
Western Huasteca Nahuatl
Northern Oaxaca Nahuatl
Nek
Nii
Ninzo
Nganasan
Niuean
Gilyak
Ao Naga
Nkonya
Bouna Kulango
Gela
Nimoa
Norwegian Nynorsk
Woun Meu
Norwegian Bokmål
Numanggang
Ewage-Notu
Nehan
Pedi
Nali
Ngaanyatjarra
Northern Tepehuan
Natügu
Southwest Tanna
Nyungwe
Nzima
Orok
Obo Manobo
Occitan (post 1500)
Northwestern Ojibwa
Okiek
Orokaiva
South Tairora
Olo
Ono
Tohono O'odham
Ossetian
Eastern Highland Otomi
Querétaro Otomi
Estado de México Otomi
Parecís
Paumarí
Tenharim
Northern Paiute
Northern Pashto
Nigerian Pidgin
Piapoco
Piratapuyo
Pijin
Pitjantjatjara
San Marcos Tlacoyalco Popoloca
Plateau Malagasy
Palikúr
Paama
San Juan Atzingo Popoloca
Poqomchi'
Upper Guinea Crioulo
Pipil
Folopa
Paranan
Paicî
Dari
Patep
Bambam
Gapapaiwa
Quechua
Chimborazo Highland Quichua
Southern Pastaza Quechua
Cusco Quechua
Ambo-Pasco Quechua
Northern Pastaza Quichua
Southern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Arequipa-La Unión Quechua
Ramoaaina
Rarotongan
Romagnol
Rikbaktsa
Balkan Romani
Romansh
Rotokas
Waima
Roviana
Rundi
Rawa
Buglere
Sango
Saliba
Subiya
Sena
Sursurunga
Shatt
Shilluk
Shan
Sidamo
Sinhala
Saraiki
Slovak
Salt-Yui
Salar
Slovenian
Northern Sami
Samoan
Shona
Siane
Sam
Saniyo-Hiyewe
Kanasi
Southern Sotho
Selepet
Akukem
Supyire Senoufo
Saposa
Sabaot
Logudorese Sardinian
Siriano
Serer
Siroi
Seimat
Samberigi
Southeastern Tepehuan
Sulka
Sundanese
Sunwar
Suau
Lowland Tarahumara
Tahitian
Tatar
Tatuyo
Mandara
North Tairora
Tboli
Tawala
Torres Strait Creole
Thado Chin
Huehuetla Tepehua
Timne
Tereno
Tewa (USA)
Teribe
Sudest
Tangoa
Kuuk Thaayorre
Tifal
Timbe
Tigrinya
Tiv
Tiwi
Tiruray
Takwane
Upper Necaxa Totonac
Telefol
Talysh
Haruai
Tanimuca-Retuarã
Kwamera
North Tanna
Whitesands
Toba
Coyutla Totonac
Gizrra
Tonga (Zambia)
Xicotepec De Juárez Totonac
Highland Totonac
Taupota
Tlachichilco Tepehua
Tinputz
Copala Triqui
Tswana
Tsishingini
Tektiteko
Bwanabwana
Mutu
Central Tunebo
Turkmen
Tucano
Southeast Ambrym
Kayapó
Tzeltal
Tz'utujil
Ubir
Umbu-Ungu
Ulithian
Meriam Mir
Umbundu
Undetermined
Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin
Urubú-Kaapor
Urim
Urat
Sop
Usarufa
Uspanteco
Uri
Lote
Northern Uzbek
Venda
Ayautla Mazatec
Waffa
Wolaytta
Kaninuwa
Wedau
Weri
Wiru
Walloon
Mwani
Wantoat
Usan
Hanga Hundi
Garrwa
Worrorra
Waris
Waskia
Wuvulu-Aua
Waama
Xavánte
Kombio
Hdi
Xhosa
Kamula
Northern Kankanay
Konkomba
Sio
Kasem
Diuxi-Tilantongo Mixtec
Magdalena Peñasco Mixtec
Yalunka
Yaweyuha
Yucuna
Eastern Yiddish
Yakan
Northern Yukaghir
Yongkom
Yareba
Yaouré
Yessan-Mayo
Karkar-Yuri
Yopno
Yau (Morobe Province)
Yawa
Sierra de Juárez Zapotec
Western Tlacolula Valley Zapotec
Ocotlán Zapotec
Isthmus Zapotec
Ozolotepec Zapotec
Rincón Zapotec
Mitla Zapotec
Coatecas Altas Zapotec
Standard Moroccan Tamazight
Zia
Francisco León Zoque
Choapan Zapotec
Lachixío Zapotec
Mixtepec Zapotec
Amatlán Zapotec
Yalálag Zapotec
Chichicapan Zapotec
Texmelucan Zapotec
Záparo
Quioquitani-Quierí Zapotec
Zulu
Yongbei Zhuang
Amarasi
Western Abnaki
Abaza
Abui
Achterhoeks
Hijazi Arabic
Aghem
Aghul
Qimant
Akha
Ahtena
Ainu (Japan)
Amri Karbi
Aka-Jeru
Akkadian
Aklanon
Akhvakh
Alabama
Aleut
Alawa
Old English (ca. 450-1100)
Andi
Apalaí
Archi
Angaité
Official Aramaic (700-300 BCE)
Aragonese
Araona
Moroccan Arabic
Egyptian Arabic
Asu (Tanzania)
Ivbie North-Okpela-Arhe
Avaric
Avestan
Cicipu
Aymara
Ayoreo
Awing
Tuki
Bashkir
Baluchi
Bavarian
Basa (Cameroon)
Batak Toba
Ghomálá'
Bamali
Baba
Southern Balochi
Bardi
Bunuba
Budukh
Bandjalang
Belarusian
Beja
Bena (Tanzania)
Bafanji
Bondo
Bangolan
Western Balochi
Kol (Cameroon)
Birhor
Banggarla
Biao-Jiao Mien
Bidyogo
Burji
Bakwé
Bakoko
Kom (Cameroon)
Bekwel
Bum
Bangi
Bongo
Bondei
Botlikh
Bishnupriya
Bamukumbit
Breton
Mokpwe
Bodo (India)
Bangwinji
Burushaski
Bubi
Barein
Bayungu
Bukusu
Burduna
Russia Buriat
Bilin
Kemberano
Brithenig
Nivaclé
Tsimané
Chamicuro
Min Dong Chinese
Eastern Khumi Chin
Chiga
Chamorro
Chibcha
Catawba
Chechen
Mari (Russia)
Chinook jargon
Choctaw
Church Slavic
Cheyenne
Chippewa
Chamalal
Koasati
Ron
Clallam
Caluyanun
Northern Qiang
Middle Cornish
Cornish
South Ucayali Ashéninka
Southern East Cree
Iyojwa'ja Chorote
Czech
Kashubian
Thaiphum Chin
Zacatepec Chatino
Chuka
Chewong
Cayubaba
Dargwa
Taita
Daba
Bondum Dom Dogon
Bankan Tey Dogon
Negerhollands
Jaru
Dido
German
Dhalandji
Dhargari
South Central Dinka
Dimli (individual language)
Djamindjung
Jamsay Dogon
Dalmatian
Duma
Mombo Dogon
Dan
Doe
Lukpa
Dombe
Paakantyi
Lower Sorbian
Tene Kan Dogon
Toro So Dogon
Toro Tegu Dogon
Duala
Dutton World Speedwords
Dhuwaya
Dyaberdyaber
Yanda Dom Dogon
Djiwarli
Embu
Egyptian (Ancient)
Ekari
Eastern Maninkakan
Epigraphic Mayan
English
Middle English (1100-1500)
Enxet
Esperanto
South Efate
Spanish
North Alaskan Inupiatun
Filipino
Fipa
Fali
Fe'fe'
French
Cajun French
Frankish
Old French (842-ca. 1400)
Arpitan
Adamawa Fulfulde
Pulaar
Borgu Fulfulde
Karajarri
Bodo Gadaba
Gbari
Guadeloupean Creole French
Ghodoberi
Gen
Gogodala
Ghulfan
Gilbertese
Hinukh
Middle High German (ca. 1050-1500)
Zulgo-Gemzek
Western Bolivian Guaraní
Old High German (ca. 750-1050)
Goan Konkani
Gothic
Ga'anda
Gor
Gurindji
Aché
Gusii
Gulay
Gawwada
Gweno
Gwere
Kwini
Kayardild
Hangaza
Ha
Haya
Serbo-Croatian
Northern Haida
Hadiyya
Hebrew
Northern Qiandong Miao
Hehe
Kamwe
Hittite
Hmong
Mina (Cameroon)
Hanunoo
Ho
Croatian
Haitian
Hupa
Hunzib
Western Armenian
Iban
Indonesian
Tuwali Ifugao
Interglossa
Iha
Eastern Canadian Inuktitut
Ika
Inuktitut
Ik
Ikizu
Interlingue
Degexit'an
Ingush
Iraqw
Ishkashimi
Isanzu
Italian
Iu Mien
Ibatan
Ivatan
Japanese
Jamamadí
Jamaican Creole English
Lojban
Jita
Machame
Hupdë
Kabyle
Kamba (Kenya)
Bezhta
Kashmiri
Katukína
Kawi
Kafa
Khanty
Kalanga
Kami (Tanzania)
Kumam
Karaim
Kerewe
Kera
Ket
Konda-Dora
Koya
Khunsari
Krongo
Khvarshi
Kimaama
Agob
Kirmanjki (individual language)
Kimbu
Coastal Konjo
Southern Kiwai
Khinalugh
Kiliwa
Gamilaraay
Kalenjin
Komo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Koongo
Konkani (individual language)
Koyo
Karata
Komi-Zyrian
Koitabu
Karachay-Balkar
Shambala
Kölsch
Kaba
Kambaata
Kalkutung
Kato
Juǀʼhoan
Kuria
Kumyk
Kunama
Upper Kuskokwim
Kunza
Bagvalal
Sara Kaba Náà
Kulfa
Kuvi
Kwaya
Krache
Keyagana
Karok
Latin
Rangi
Lahnda
Lambya
Laka (Chad)
Lak
Laari
Láadan
Lega-Shabunda
Lenje
Lamma
Lezghian
Lingua Franca Nova
Limburgan
Liv
Lakota
Pévé
Lambadi
Lombard
Limbum
Saamia
Late Middle Chinese
Latgalian
Luiseno
Lucumi
Luyia
Literary Chinese
Makasar
Mandingo
Masai
Maisin
Mpiemo
Maba (Chad)
Moksha
Marra
Mangala
Meru
Morisyen
Marghi South
Mango
Malila
Mambwe-Lungu
Manda (Tanzania)
Mailu
Matengo
Eastern Mari
Alacatlatzala Mixtec
Coatzospan Mixtec
Tu
Malo
Malagasy
Migaama
Manchu
Mono (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Mansi
Mocoví
Mongondow
Mohave
Mukulu
Mpoto
Manggarai
North Marquesan
Maranao
Marind
Sankaran Maninka
Vurës
Wichí Lhamtés Nocten
Mundang
Mattole
Miyako
Sar
Nyamwanga
Hmong Daw
Mahou
Mbay
Myene
Erzya
Masaaba
Wichí Lhamtés Güisnay
Manya
Mazanderani
Movima
Neapolitan
Khoekhoe
Nauru
South Ndebele
Classical Nahuatl
North Ndebele
Ndali
Ndonga
Newari
Mfumte
Ngie
Dalabon
Ngurimi
Ngandi
Nyiha (Tanzania)
Ngaju
Nilamba
Southeastern Kolami
Njyem
Dutch
Nyamal
Ngam
Manangba
ǃXóõ
Nande
Nogai
Old Norse
Novial
Nyambo
Ngarluma
Norn
Naskapi
Ikoma-Nata-Isenye
Nyole
Namiae
Nyangbo
Nyikina
Nyoro
Nyulnyul
Nyakyusa-Ngonde
Nanga Dama Dogon
Old Aramaic (up to 700 BCE)
Old Cornish
Odual
Ogbah
Oneida
Orokolo
Adivasi Oriya
Ottoman Turkish (1500-1928)
Old Turkish
Tenango Otomi
Wayampi
Koonzime
Pangasinan
Parakanã
E'ñapa Woromaipu
Pangwa
Southern Pashto
Plautdietsch
Phende
Gāndhārī
Pitta Pitta
Pimbwe
Pilagá
Pali
plj
Pamona
Lingua Franca
Piemontese
Tuamotuan
Western Panjabi
Banyjima
Pinyin
Potawatomi
Malecite-Passamaquoddy
Prussian
Ashéninka Perené
Puinave
Puma
Paiwan
Santiago del Estero Quichua
Imbabura Highland Quichua
Panao Huánuco Quechua
Southern Qiang
Jauja Wanca Quechua
Logooli
Rapanui
Ringgou
Rohingya
Tarifit
Nyaturu
Rajbanshi
Caló
Romanova
Rungwa
Tae'
Rombo
Romany
Runga
Dela-Oenale
Rotuman
Russian
Gungu
Rufiji
Rutul
Rwa
Marwari (India)
Northern Amami-Oshima
Central Okinawan
Sanskrit
Meskwaki
Sasak
Santali
Ngambay
Chabu
Sangu (Tanzania)
Sicilian
Seneca
Cebaara Senoufo
Seri
Selkup
Koyraboro Senni Songhai
Old Irish (to 900)
Mag-antsi Ayta
Samogitian
Ninam
Shua
Shoshoni
Tachelhit
Shi
Kildin Sami
Pite Sami
Sindarin
Sakata
Southern Sami
Lule Sami
Inari Sami
Skolt Sami
Sindhi
Somali
Miyobe
Temi
Sanapaná
Albanian
Serbian
Sora
Sardinian
Spanish Sign Language
Swati
Saterfriesisch
Straits Salish
Shubi
Sumbwa
Sumerian
Swedish
Swabian
Sawila
Sangir
Classical Syriac
Silesian
Tabassaran
Yami
Tamasheq
Central Tarahumara
Tai
Atayal
Tiranige Diga Dogon
Teke-Tege
Ibali Teke
Tanaina
Thangmi
Tharaka
Kochila Tharu
Tindi
Tsakhur
Klingon
Tlingit
Talinga-Bwisi
Toba-Maskoy
Tonga
Toma
Toaripi
Sediq
Tsakonian
Tsimshian
Tsonga
Tooro
Muslim Tat
Titan
Tuvalu
Tunen
Tasawaq
Tokharian B
Tangut
Tii
Talossan
Udi
Udmurt
Ukrainian
Ulwa
Mundari
Ute-Southern Paiute
Vehes
Vietnamese
Vidunda
Vili
Vinza
Vlaams
Martuyhunira
Volapük
Votic
Võro
Vunjo
Walser
Wagiman
Waurá
Waiwai
Wanda
Warnman
Wajarri
Yanomámi
Wandji
Wichita
Wakawaka
Wailaki
Wano
Wanyi
Wongo
Wiradjuri
Waray (Australia)
Adilabad Gondi
Bungu
Wangaaybuwan-Ngiyambaa
Kalmyk
Xamtanga
Kambera
Classical Armenian
Kgalagadi
Anglo-Norman
Soga
Mohegan-Pequot
South Slavey
Sherpa
Sudovian
Katcha-Kadugli-Miri
Ketengban
Tokharian A
Kunigami
Wemba Wemba
Pumé
Yagnobi
Yakama
Mayangna
Yuwana
Yemba
Yakha
Yindjibarndi
Yandruwandha
Yansi
Yurok
Zaghawa
Zanaki
Santo Domingo Albarradas Zapotec
Tabaa Zapotec
Chinese
Chinese
Zinza
Kaurna
Zande (individual language)
Chimalapa Zoque
Standard Malay
Southern Rincon Zapotec
Yatee Zapotec
Zuni
Yang Zhuang
Zyphe Chin
Ghotuo
Alumu-Tesu
Ari
Amal
Arbëreshë Albanian
Ambrak
Afade
Anambé
Algerian Saharan Arabic
Pará Arára
Eastern Abnaki
Aasáx
Arvanitika Albanian
Solong
Mandobo Atas
Abé
Bankon
Abai Sungai
Abaga
Abidji
Aka-Bea
Lampung Nyo
Abanyom
Abua
Abon
Abron
Ambonese Malay
Abure
Baharna Arabic
Pal
Achagua
Gikyode
Acoli
Aka-Cari
Aka-Kora
Akar-Bale
Mesopotamian Arabic
Achang
Eastern Acipa
Ta'izzi-Adeni Arabic
Acroá
Achumawi
Omani Arabic
Cypriot Arabic
Lidzonka
Adele
Andegerebinha
Adhola
Adi
Adioukrou
Galo
Adang
Abu
Adangbe
Adonara
Adnyamathanha
Amundava
Amdo Tibetan
Tunisian Arabic
Saidi Arabic
Northeast Pashai
Ambele
Arem
Alsea
Ambakich
Aeka
Gulf Arabic
Andai
Putukwam
Akrukay
Nanubae
Defaka
Eloyi
Tapei
Afitti
Awutu
Obokuitai
Legbo
Agatu
Angal
Arguni
Ngelima
Argobba
Fembe
Tainae
Esimbi
Remontado Dumagat
Kahua
Ahanta
Axamb
Aghu
Tiagbamrin Aizi
Igo
Ahom
Ahirani
Ashe
Ainu (China)
Alngith
Amara
Agi
Ai-Cham
Ake
Aimele
Aimol
Aiton
Airoran
Arikem
Aari
Aighon
Aja (South Sudan)
Ajië
ajp
Batak Angkola
Mpur
Ukpet-Ehom
Akpa
Anakalangu
Angal Heneng
Aiome
Aka-Bo
Akurio
Siwu
Ak
Araki
Akaselem
Akum
Akwa
Aka-Kede
Aka-Kol
Alago
Qawasqar
Alladian
Alege
Amaimon
Alangan
Alak
Allar
Amblong
Gheg Albanian
Larike-Wakasihu
Alutor
'Are'are
Alaba-K’abeena
Amol
Alur
Amanayé
Amurdak
Amdang
War-Jaintia
Amahai
Southern Amami-Oshima
Amto
Ambelau
Western Neo-Aramaic
Ami
Atampaya
Andaqui
Andoa
Ngas
Ansus
Xârâcùù
Animere
Anor
Goemai
Anal
Obolo
Andoque
Angika
Jarawa (India)
Antakarinya
Anuak
Anaang
Andra-Hus
Anyin
Anem
Angolar
Pemon
Andarum
Bragat
Angoram
Alor
Aore
Taikat
Atong (India)
A'ou
Atorada
Uab Meto
Levantine Arabic
Sudanese Arabic
Athpariya
Apiaká
Jicarilla Apache
Kiowa Apache
Lipan Apache
Mescalero-Chiricahua Apache
Ambul
Apma
A-Pucikwar
Apatani
Aputai
Ampari Dogon
Arigidi
Atohwaim
Atakapa
Akuntsu
Arabic
Arabana
Arhuaco
Arikara
Arikapú
Algerian Arabic
Karo (Brazil)
Najdi Arabic
Arbore
Arawak
Aruá (Rodonia State)
Assiniboine
Casuarina Coast Asmat
American Sign Language
Cishingini
Abishira
Buruwai
Sari
Ashkun
Asilulu
Xingú Asuriní
Asuri
Ipulo
Tocantins Asurini
Asoa
Muratayak
Yaosakor Asmat
As
Atsahuaca
Atemble
Attié
Atikamekw
Ati
Ata
Atong (Cameroon)
Aralle-Tabulahan
Waimiri-Atroari
Gros Ventre
Northern Altai
Atsugewi
Arutani
Aneityum
Arta
Asumboa
Anuta
Aushi
Awjilah
Heyo
Aulua
Asu (Nigeria)
Molmo One
Makayam
Austral
Auye
Awyi
Uzbeki Arabic
Avau
Alviri-Vidari
Avikam
Kotava
Angkamuthi
Avatime
Avokaya
Avá-Canoeiro
Awadhi
Awetí
Anguthimri
Awbono
Aekyom
Arawum
Awngi
Awak
Awera
South Awyu
Araweté
Jair Awyu
Edera Awyu
Abipon
Ayerrerenge
Mato Grosso Arára
Yaka (Central African Republic)
Lower Southern Aranda
Middle Armenian
Xârâgurè
Awar
Ayizo Gbe
Southern Aymara
Ayabadhu
Ayere
Ginyanga
Hadrami Arabic
Leyigha
Libyan Arabic
Sanaani Arabic
Ayu
Mai Brat
Azha
Eastern Durango Nahuatl
Ipalapa Amuzgo
Western Durango Nahuatl
Babatana
Bainouk-Gunyuño
Baré
Nubaca
Barakai
Bantawa
Bada (Nigeria)
Vengo
Bambili-Bambui
Bau
Bangba
Baibai
Bugan
Barombi
Babanki
Bats
Uneapa
West Central Banda
Bakpinka
Mburku
Kulung (Nigeria)
Karnai
Befang
Central Bai
North Babar
Bamenyam
Bamu
Baga Pokur
Bannoni
Bali (Nigeria)
Bali (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Bench
Babine
Kohumono
Awad Bing
Shoo-Minda-Nye
Bana
Bacama
Bainouk-Gunyaamolo
Bayot
Basap
Emberá-Baudó
Bade
Bonggi
Baka (South Sudan)
Burun
Bai (South Sudan)
Indonesian Bajau
Buduma
Baldemu
Bende
Bahnar
West Coast Bajau
Burunge
Oroko
Baham
Budong-Budong
Bebele
Iceve-Maci
Bedoanas
Byangsi
Belait
Biali
Bekati'
Bebeli
Besoa
Beembe
Guiberoua Béte
Daloa Bété
Betawi
Jur Modo
Beli (Papua New Guinea)
Panyi Bai
Bafut
Bofi
Busang Kayan
Blafe
Banda-Ndélé
Mmen
Bunak
Beba
Badaga
Southern Bai
Balti
Gahri
Bagheli
Mahasu Pahari
Haryanvi
Rathwi Bareli
Bangandu
Bugun
Giangan
Bit
Bo (Laos)
Baga Koga
Eastern Balochi
Bagri
Bawm Chin
Mbongno
Warkay-Bipim
Banggai
Bhili
Biga
Bhadrawahi
Odiai
Bukharic
Bahing
Bohtan Neo-Aramaic
Bima
Tukang Besi South
Bara Malagasy
Bhattiyali
Biak
Bhele
Bada (Indonesia)
Badimaya
Bissa
Bidiyo
Bepour
Biafada
Bikol
Bile
Bimoba
Nai
Bipi
Bisorio
Berinomo
Biete
Southern Birifor
Baloi
Budza
Bariji
Barzani Jewish Neo-Aramaic
Bahinemo
Bulu (Papua New Guinea)
Bajelani
Banjar
Bajan
Balanta-Ganja
Bayali
Baka (Cameroon)
Pande
Brokskat
Berik
Bukitan
Kwa'
Bakumpai
Northern Sorsoganon
Buhid
Bekwarra
Bokyi
Bungku
Bilua
Bella Coola
Bolango
Balanta-Kentohe
Buol
Kuwaa
Bolia
Bolongan
Pa'o Karen
Biloxi
Beli (South Sudan)
Southern Catanduanes Bikol
Blablanga
Baluan-Pam
Blang
Balaesang
Kibala
Mag-Indi Ayta
Notre
Bembe
Biem
Baga Manduri
Limassa
Bom-Kim
Bamwe
Bagirmi
Northern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Bina (Papua New Guinea)
Bambalang
Biao Mon
Baimak
Baramu
Bonerate
Bookan
Bontok
Banda (Indonesia)
Bintauna
Masiwang
Benga
Eastern Tawbuid
Bierebo
Boon
Batanga
Bunun
Bantoanon
Bantik
Butmas-Tur
Bundeli
Bonerif
Bisis
Bangubangu
Bintulu
Beezen
Aweer
Mundabli
Bolon
Boma
Barbareño
Bole
Berom
Bonkiman
Bogaya
Borôro
Tuwuli
Bodo (Central African Republic)
Tiéyaxo Bozo
Daakaka
Bonggo
Bagupi
Binji
Orowe
Biyom
Dzao Min
Kaure
Banda Malay
Bongu
Bian Marind
Bo (Papua New Guinea)
Bilba
Bago-Kusuntu
Bakhtiari
Bilakura
Biritai
Burusu
Bosngun
Koro Wachi
Buru (Nigeria)
Bakaka
Brao
Berbice Creole Dutch
Baraamu
Bira
Baure
Brahui
Bieria
Birked
Birwa
Barambu
Boruca
Barapasi
Breri
Birao
Bitare
Eastern Bru
Western Bru
Bilbil
Brunei Bisaya
Bassari
Wushi
Bauchi
Bashkardi
Kati
Bassossi
Basa-Gumna
Busami
Bassa
Basketo
Bahonsuai
Baiso
Yangkam
Sabah Bisaya
Bata
Bati (Cameroon)
Batak Dairi
Gamo-Ningi
Birgit
Biatah Bidayuh
Bacanese Malay
Batak Mandailing
Ratagnon
Rinconada Bikol
Budibud
Batek
Baetora
Batak Simalungun
Bete-Bendi
Batu
Bateri
Butuanon
Batak Karo
Bobot
Batak Alas-Kluet
Buriat
Bua
Ntcham
Beothuk
Bushoong
Younuo Bunu
Sherbro
Terei
Busoa
Brem
Bungain
Boghom
Bullom So
Bube
Baelelea
Bonkeng
Belanda Viri
Baan
Bukat
Bamunka
Buna
Bolgo
Birri
Baniva
Boga
Dibole
Bauzi
Bwatoo
Namosi-Naitasiri-Serua
Bwaidoka
Bwe Karen
Boselewa
Barwe
Baniwa
Bauwaki
Bwela
Biwat
Wunai Bunu
Boro (Ethiopia)
Mandobo Bawah
Southern Bobo Madaré
Bura-Pabir
Bomboma
Bafaw-Balong
Buli (Ghana)
Bwa
Bu-Nao Bunu
Tairaha
Belanda Bor
Pela
Birale
Bilur
Bangala
Pirlatapa
Jalkunan
Mongolia Buriat
Beele
China Buriat
Berakou
Bankagooma
Binahari
Batak
Benyadu'
Pouye
Bete
Buyu
Biao
Bayono
Bidjara
Biyo
Bumaji
Basay
Burak
Berti
Medumba
Belhariya
Banaro
Bandi
Andio
Southern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Jenaama Bozo
Boikin
Babuza
Bisu
Nicaragua Creole English
Boano (Sulawesi)
Boano (Maluku)
Buli (Indonesia)
Biri
Burmeso
Naami
Basa (Nigeria)
Kɛlɛngaxo Bozo
Obanliku
Evant
Caddo
Lehar
Cahuarano
Chané
Carolinian
Cemuhî
Chambri
Car Nicobarese
Callawalla
Cayuga
Canichana
Cabiyarí
Carijona
Chimila
Ede Cabe
Nyahkur
Izora
Carabayo
Chopi
Samba Daka
Atsam
Kasanga
Cacaopera
Chiru
Chambeali
Churahi
Chepang
Chaudangsi
Cinda-Regi-Tiyal
Chadong
Koda
Lower Chehalis
Chamacoco
Centúúm
Dijim-Bwilim
Cara
Como Karim
Chagatai
Chinook
Cahuilla
Chipewyan
Cholón
Chuwabu
Chantyal
Cia-Cia
Chimariko
Cineni
Chitkuli Kinnauri
Cimbrian
Cinta Larga
Chiapanec
Tiri
Chaima
Western Cham
Chru
Upper Chehalis
Eastern Cham
Chenapian
Cabécar
Chak
Cibak
Anufo
Kajakse
Tayo
Chukot
Kavalan
Caka
Chilcotin
Chaldean Neo-Aramaic
Chilisso
Chakali
Idu-Mishmi
Chala
Lowland Oaxaca Chontal
Chulym
Eastern Highland Chatino
Classical Mongolian
Emberá-Chamí
Campalagian
Central Mnong
Chinbon Chin
Khumi Chin
Northern Ping Chinese
Central Asmat
Chenoua
Chicomuceltec
Cocopa
Cocama-Cocamilla
Koreguaje
Chong
Chonyi-Dzihana-Kauma
Cochimi
Santa Teresa Cora
Columbia-Wenatchi
Comanche
Comox
Coquille
Wamey
Cowlitz
Chochotec
Cappadocian Greek
Chinese Pidgin English
Cherepon
Capiznon
Pu-Xian Chinese
Chuanqiandian Cluster Miao
Chara
Island Carib
Lonwolwol
Coeur d'Alene
Cree
Michif
Plains Cree
Northern East Cree
Moose Cree
Crow
Iyo'wujwa Chorote
Carolina Algonquian
Chrau
Cori
Cruzeño
Asho Chin
Coast Miwok
Central Sierra Miwok
Southern Ping Chinese
Southern Ohlone
Northern Ohlone
Coos
Chetco
Tepinapa Chinantec
Chittagonian
Tlacoatzintepec Chinantec
Chitimacha
Chhintange
Emberá-Catío
Northern Catanduanes Bikol
Cua
Mashco Piro
Culina
Cumanagoto
Cupeño
Cun
Chhulung
Tai Ya
Cuvok
Cuitlatec
Chug
Valle Nacional Chinantec
Woods Cree
Kuwaataay
Cuyonon
Huizhou Chinese
Knaanic
Zenzontepec Chatino
Min Zhong Chinese
Zotung Chin
Dambi
Day
Dar Fur Daju
Dakota
Dahalo
Damakawa
Dandami Maria
Dar Sila Daju
Davawenyo
Dayi
Bangime
Deno
Dadiya
Dabe
Edopi
Dogul Dom Dogon
Doka
Ida'an
Dyirbal
Duguri
Duriankere
Duwai
Ben Tey Dogon
Dibiyaso
Deccan
Dadi Dadi
Dongotono
Fataluku
West Goodenough
Donno So Dogon
Dawera-Daweloor
Dagik
Dewoin
Degema
Demisa
Delaware
Dem
Slave (Athapascan)
Pidgin Delaware
Deori
Desano
Domung
Bunoge Dogon
Dagaari Dioula
Degenan
Doga
Dghwede
Northern Dagara
Andaandi
Dogri (individual language)
Ndra'ngith
Daungwurrung
Dhundari
Dhimal
Dhaiso
Dhurga
Dehu
Dia
Lakota Dida
Didinga
Digo
Kumiai
Dimbong
Dai
Dilling
Dime
Dinka
Dibo
Dirim
Dimasa
Diriku
Northwestern Dinka
Dixon Reef
Ding
Djadjawurrung
Djinba
Dar Daju Daju
Djeebbana
Jawoyn
Kapriman
Djawi
Kuijau
Southeastern Dinka
Dolgan
Dahalik
Gavak
Madhi Madhi
Dugwor
Medefaidrin
Upper Kinabatangan
Domaaki
Dameli
Dama
Kemedzung
East Damar
Dampelas
Dubu
Dumpas
Mudburra
Demta
Upper Grand Valley Dani
Daonda
Ndendeule
Dungan
Lower Grand Valley Dani
Dzùùngoo
Danaru
Mid Grand Valley Dani
Danau
Western Dani
Dení
Dom
Northern Dong
Domu
Dong
Dogri (macrolanguage)
Dondo
Doso
Toura (Papua New Guinea)
Dongo
Dori'o
Dogosé
Dass
Doyayo
Bussa
Dompo
Dorze
Papar
Dair
Darmiya
Dolpo
Rungus
C'Lela
West Damar
Daro-Matu Melanau
Gedeo
Rukai
Darai
Daasanach
Dusner
Desiya
Tadaksahak
Daur
Labuk-Kinabatangan Kadazan
Ditidaht
Adithinngithigh
Ana Tinga Dogon
Tomo Kan Dogon
Tommo So Dogon
Kadazan Dusun
Lotud
Tebul Ure Dogon
Dotyali
Duna
Umiray Dumaget Agta
Dumbea
Duruma
Uyajitaya
Middle Dutch (ca. 1050-1350)
Dusun Deyah
Dupaninan Agta
Duano
Dusun Malang
Dii
Dumi
Duvle
Dusun Witu
Duungooma
Duau
Diri
Dawik Kui
Dhuwal
Dyan
Dyugun
Djimini Senoufo
Dyangadi
Djabugay
Dazaga
Ebughu
Teke-Ebo
Ebrié
Eteocypriot
E
Efai
Efik
Ega
Emilian
Eggon
Ehueun
Eipomek
Eitiep
Askopan
Ejamat
Ekajuk
Ekit
Kol (Bangladesh)
Elip
Ekpeye
Yace
Eastern Kayah
Elepi
Nding
Elkei
Eleme
El Molo
Elamite
Emai-Iuleha-Ora
Embaloh
Emerillon
Eastern Meohang
Eman
Pacific Gulf Yupik
Emplawas
Apali
Markweeta
En
Ende
Forest Enets
Tundra Enets
Enlhet
Engenni
Enggano
Emumu
Enwan (Akwa Ibom State)
Beti (Côte d'Ivoire)
Epie
Sie
Eruwa
Horpa
Erre
Ersu
Eritai
Erokwanas
Aheri Gondi
Eshtehardi
Estonian Sign Language
Esselen
Central Siberian Yupik
Central Yupik
Etebi
Etchemin
Eton (Vanuatu)
Eton (Cameroon)
Yekhee
Etruscan
Ejagham
Eten
Semimi
Uvbie
Ewondo
Extremaduran
Eyak
Keiyo
Fa d'Ambu
Wagi
Fagani
Finongan
Faita
Fang (Cameroon)
South Fali
Fam
Fang (Equatorial Guinea)
Paloor
Fayu
Fala
Southwestern Fars
West Albay Bikol
Feroge
Fongoro
Nobiin
Fyer
Firan
Tornedalen Finnish
Kirya-Konzəl
Kalispel-Pend d'Oreille
Foau
North Fali
Flinders Island
Fuliiru
Flaaitaal
Fanagalo
Fania
Foodo
Foi
Foma
Siraya
Fernando Po Creole English
Fas
Fordata
Middle French (ca. 1400-1600)
Forak
Northern Frisian
Fortsenal
East Futuna
Ko
Fulah
Fulniô
Futuna-Aniwa
Furu
Fuyug
Fwâi
Gabri
Mixed Great Andamanese
Gaddang
Guarequena
Gende
Gadsup
Galolen
Gants
Gal
Gata'
Galeya
Kenati
Borana-Arsi-Guji Oromo
Gayo
Gbaya (Central African Republic)
Kaytetye
Niksek
Gbanziri
Galela
Garhwali
Gbaya-Bossangoa
Gbagyi
Gagadu
Gabi-Gabi
Eastern Xwla Gbe
Zoroastrian Dari
Mali
Ganggalida
Galice
Grenadian Creole English
Gaina
Guianese Creole French
Pottangi Ollar Gadaba
Gugu Badhun
Gedaged
Gude
Guduf-Gava
Ga'dang
Gadjerawang
Gundi
Gurdjar
Dirasha
Laal
Mehri
Gudu
Godwari
Geruma
Gade
Gengle
Hutterite German
Gebe
Ywom
ut-Ma'in
Geme
Geser-Gorom
Eviya
Gera
Enya
Geez
Gafat
Gao
Gbii
Gugadj
Gurr-goni
Kungarakany
Ganglau
Gitua
Gagu
Ghadamès
Geko Karen
Ghanongga
Ghomara
Kuke
Kija
Gail
Gidar
Gimi (Eastern Highlands)
Gimi (West New Britain)
Green Gelao
Red Gelao
North Giziga
Gitxsan
White Gelao
Gilima
Giyug
South Giziga
Gunditjmara
Gujari
Ndai
Gokana
ǂUngkue
Bon Gula
Northwest Pashai
Gula Iro
Galambu
Glavda
Gule
Gambera
Gula'alaa
Middle Low German
Gbaya-Mbodomo
Gumalu
Mycenaean Greek
Kaansa
Guanche
Ganang
Lere
Gooniyandi
ǁGana
Gangulu
Ginuman
Northern Gondi
Gana
Gureng Gureng
Gnau
Guro
Playero
Gorakor
Godié
Gogo
Gobasi
Gola
Gondi
Yeretuar
Gorontalo
Gronings
Gavar
Gorowa
Gobu
Gupa-Abawa
Ghanaian Pidgin English
Taiap
Guiqiong
Guana (Brazil)
Qau
Rajput Garasia
Grebo
Guruntum-Mbaaru
Madi
Gbiri-Niragu
Ghari
Guarani
Groma
Gorovu
Taznatit
Gresi
Garo
Kistane
Guriaso
Gusilay
Nema
Southwest Gbaya
Wasembo
Guató
Aghu-Tharnggala
Shiki
Yocoboué Dida
Gupapuyngu
Farefare
Maléku Jaíka
Guana (Paraguay)
Duwet
Guajá
Gurmana
Gavião Do Jiparaná
Pará Gavião
Gurung
Mbato
Gawri
Gowro
ǀGwi
Gwandara
Gawar-Bati
Guwamu
Gua
Wè Southern
Northwest Gbaya
Garus
Gyem
Gayil
Guyanese Creole English
Gyalsumdo
Gunya
Ganza
Gazi
Gane
Han
Gurani
Hatam
Eastern Oromo
Hanga
Hahon
Haida
Hajong
Halang
Hewa
Hakö
Harari
Haisla
Havu
Southern Haida
Hazaragi
Huba
Heiban
Habu
Andaman Creole Hindi
Herdé
Heiltsuk
Hemba
Herero
Haiǁom
Lamang
Hibito
Hidatsa
Fiji Hindi
Pamosu
Seit-Kaitetu
Tsoa
Hiw
Kahe
Hunde
Hunjara-Kaina Ke
Halbi
Hieroglyphic Luwian
Humburi Senni Songhay
Large Flowery Miao
Luopohe Hmong
Eastern Qiandong Miao
Hmar
Hamtai
Hamap
Hmong Dô
Southern Hindko
Chhattisgarhi
Hungu
ǁAni
Northern Hindko
Hung
Hoava
Mari (Madang Province)
Holma
Horom
Hobyót
Holikachuk
Hadothi
Holu
Holoholo
Hovongan
Honi
Hozo
Hpon
Hrangkhol
Niwer Mil
Hre
Haruku
Haroi
Hértevin
Hruso
Warwar Feni
Hunsrik
Harzani
Harsusi
Hoti
Hadza
Hitu
Middle Hittite
ǂHua
Huaulu
San Francisco Del Mar Huave
Humene
Huachipaeri
Huilliche
Hulung
Hula
Hungana
Hu
Tsat
Halkomelem
Humla
Hukumina
Nüpode Huitoto
Haitian Vodoun Culture Language
San Dionisio Del Mar Huave
Santa María Del Mar Huave
Wané
Hawai'i Creole English
Hwana
Hya
Iaai
Purari
Iwaidja
Akpes
Ibanag
Ibaloi
Ibino
Ibuoro
Ibu
Ibani
Ede Ica
Etkywan
Idakho-Isukha-Tiriki
Indo-Portuguese
Idon
Ede Idaca
Idi
Indri
Idaté
Amganad Ifugao
Batad Ifugao
Ifè
Ifo
Teke-Fuumu
Mayoyao Ifugao
Keley-I Kallahan
Ebira
Igede
Igala
Kanggape
Isebe
Thiin
Izon
Biseni
Ede Ije
Kalabari
Iko
Ikulu
Olulumo-Ikom
Inuinnaqtun
Ila
Ilongot
Iranun (Philippines)
Ili'uun
Ilue
Anamgura
Miluk
Imonda
Imroing
Marsian
Jungle Inga
Minaean
Isinai
Iñapari
Intha
Ineseño
Inor
Iowa-Oto
Inupiaq
Ipiko
Iquito
Iresim
Irarutu
Rigwe
Irántxe
Irula
Kamberau
Iraya
Isabi
Isconahua
Isnag
Nkem-Nkum
Isoko
Istriot
Isu (Menchum Division)
Binongan Itneg
Southern Tidung
Itene
Inlaod Itneg
Judeo-Italian
Itelmen
Itu Mbon Uzo
Itonama
Iteri
Itawit
Ito
Itik
Itzá
Iwam
Ixcatec
Mesaka
Yaka (Congo)
Ingrian
Izere
Izii
Hyam
Jara
Jah Hut
Zazao
Jakun
Yalahatan
Yaqay
Yaur
Jambi Malay
Yan-nhangu
Jawe
Judeo-Berber
Badjiri
Arandai
Barikewa
Nafusi
Jabutí
Jukun Takum
Krymchak
Judeo-Tat
Jebero
Jerung
Jeh
Yei
Jeri Kuo
Yelmek
Dza
Jere
Manem
Jonkor Bourmataguil
Judeo-Georgian
Gwak
Ngomba
Jehai
Jina
Jibu
Jingulu
Jiiddu
Jilim
Jimi (Cameroon)
Jiamao
Youle Jinuo
Bankal
Kaera
Mobwa Karen
Kubo
Paku Karen
Labir
Ngile
Dima
Zumbun
Yamdena
Jimi (Nigeria)
Jumli
Kamara
Mashi (Nigeria)
Western Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Jangshung
Yangman
Yemsa
Jaunsari
Joba
Wojenaka
Jorá
Jowulu
Jewish Palestinian Aramaic
Jaqaru
Jarai
Judeo-Arabic
Jiru
Japrería
Júma
Wannu
Jurchen
Worodougou
Hõne
Wapan
Jirel
Jumjum
Juang
Jiba
Jurúna
Jutish
Ju
Wãpha
Juray
Jiarong
Kachin
Adara
Ketangalan
Kajaman
Kara (Central African Republic)
Karekare
Jju
Kalanguya
Xaasongaxango
Kanuri
Kamayurá
Kaxuiâna
Kanju
Kaptiau
Kari
Grass Koiari
Kanembu
Kare (Central African Republic)
Keliko
Kande
Abadi
Dera (Indonesia)
Kaiep
Ap Ma
Manga Kanuri
Duhwa
Kawacha
Ngkâlmpw Kanum
Ukaan
Tyap
Kamantan
Kobiana
Kela (Papua New Guinea)
Gula (Central African Republic)
Nubi
Kinalakna
Kanga
Katla
Kaian
Kete
Kabwari
Kachama-Ganjule
Korandje
Worimi
Yankunytjatjara
Mamusi
Karamojong
Numèè
Kagoma
Kunda
Kaningdon-Nindem
Koch
Kuy
Kadaru
Koneraw
Kam
Kwaja
Kélé
Keiga
Eastern Keres
Kpessi
Tese
Kei
Kela (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kemak
Kakwa
Kugbo
Akebu
Kukna
Kukele
Kodava
Northwestern Kolami
Korra Koraga
Kota (India)
Kannada Kurumba
Kinnauri
Kuk
Koro (Côte d'Ivoire)
Korwa
Korku
Kachhi
Kumaoni
Koromfé
Koyaga
Kawe
Komering
Kusunda
Gamale Kham
Kunggari
Kamoro
Abun
Kumbainggar
Somyev
Kobol
Karas
Karon Dori
Kamaru
Kyerung
Lü
Tukang Besi North
Korowai
Khuen
Khams Tibetan
Kehu
Kuturmi
Lusi
Khandesi
Khotanese
Kapori
Koyra Chiini Songhay
Kharia
Khamti
Nkhumbi
Khowar
Kele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kim
Koalib
Kickapoo
Koshin
Kibet
Kilmeri
Kitsai
Kilivila
Kariya
Karagas
Kiowa
Kosadle
Kis
Kirikiri
Mlap
Q'anjob'al
Khmu
Zabana
Highland Konjo
Western Parbate Kham
Kháng
Pwo Eastern Karen
Western Keres
Kurudu
Kashaya
Ramopa
Erave
Bumthangkha
Kakanda
Kwerisa
Kakabe
Kagulu
Kako
Kokota
Kiong
Karko
Gugubera
Giiwo
Teke-Kukuya
Guugu Yimidhirr
Kaska
Klamath-Modoc
Kolbila
Kulung (Nepal)
Tagakaulo
Weliki
Kalumpang
Khalaj
Kagan Kalagan
Migum
Kamasa
Rumu
Khaling
Kalasha
Klao
Tado
Koluwawa
Kalao
Kabola
Konni
Southern Dong
Majukayang Kalinga
Kare (Papua New Guinea)
Kami (Nigeria)
Tanudan Kalinga
Kom (India)
Awtuw
Kwama
Kemtuik
Karipúna Creole French
Waboda
Khorasani Turkish
Dera (Nigeria)
Lubuagan Kalinga
Konda
Kanufi
Kuranko
Kanamarí
Kono (Sierra Leone)
Kwanja
Kintaq
Kaningra
Kensiu
Panoan Katukína
Kung-Ekoka
Kendayan
Kanyok
Kodi
Kacipo-Bale Suri
Kubi
Cogui
Konkani (macrolanguage)
Kol (Papua New Guinea)
Kongo
Waube
Kota (Gabon)
Lagwan
Koke
Kudu-Camo
Koyukon
Korak
Curripaco
Kpelle
Kplang
Kpan
Kpala
Koho
Kepkiriwát
Ikposo
Korupun-Sela
Tehit
Kafoa
Koryak
Kupsabiny
Kovai
Kalagan
Koromira
Eastern Krahn
Krenak
Kimaragang
Klias River Kadazan
Seroa
Okolod
Mser
Koorete
Korana
Karkin
Kairui-Midiki
Panará
Koro (Vanuatu)
Kurama
Kinaray-A
Kerek
Durop
Krung
Gbaya (Sudan)
Kurukh
Karon
Kryts
Sota Kanum
Southern Kalinga
Kuni
Bafia
Kusaghe
Krisa
Kansa
Kumalu
Kumba
Kasiguranin
Kwaami
Southern Kisi
Winyé
Kusu
S'gaw Karen
Kedang
Kodaku
Kokata
Nubri
Karanga
North Muyu
Plapo Krumen
Kaniet
Karitiâna
Kaduo
South Muyu
Ketum
Eastern Katu
Kaxararí
Kuanyama
Kutep
Kupa
Kuikúro-Kalapálo
Kulere
Kumukio
Karipuna
Kusaal
Kutenai
Kukatja
Kuuku-Ya'u
Kubu
Kove
Kui (Indonesia)
Kalabakan
Kabalai
Komodo
Psikye
Kendem
Dobel
Geba Karen
Kerinci
Yinbaw Karen
Kola
Wersing
Yintale Karen
Dâw
Kwa
Kwerba
Sara Kaba Deme
Kowiai
Kwakiutl
Kofyar
Kwangali
Kwomtari
Kodia
Kwese
San Salvador Kongo
Kwadi
Kairiru
Krobu
Konso
Brunei
Manumanaw Karen
Karo (Ethiopia)
Keningau Murut
Northern Khmer
Kanowit-Tanjong Melanau
Kanoé
Konai
Kerewo
Kiput
Karao
Kamayo
Kalapuya
Kpatili
Kelon
Kuruáya
Baram Kayan
Kayagar
Western Kayah
Rapoisi
Western Karaboro
Kaibobo
Bondoukou Kulango
Kadai
Da'a Kaili
Kikai
Kelabit
Kazukuru
Kayeli
Kais
Kokola
Kaningi
Kaidipang
Kaike
Karang
Sugut Dusun
Kayupulau
Karirí-Xocó
Kamarian
Kalabra
Southern Subanen
Pattani
Lafofa
Lango (Uganda)
Lamba
Laru
Qabiao
Larteh
Lama (Togo)
Laba
Lauje
Tiwa
Aribwatsa
Lakkia
Tinani
Ladakhi
Libon Bikol
Rmeet
Laven
Wampar
Lohorung
Lachi
Labu
Lavatbura-Lamusong
Tolaki
Lawangan
Lamalama
Lardil
Legenyem
Luchazi
Western Lawa
Luhu
Lisabata-Nuniali
Kla-Dan
Dũya
Lemoro
Leelau
Kaan
Landoma
Lala-Bisa
Leco
Lendu
Lyélé
Lelemi
Lemio
Lengola
Leipon
Nomaande
Lenca
Lepcha
Lembena
Lenkau
Lese
Lesing-Gelimi
Ledo Kaili
Lefa
Lungga
Laghu
Lugbara
Laghuu
Lengilu
Lingarak
T'apo
Logba
Lengo
Pahi
Longgu
Laha (Viet Nam)
Laha (Indonesia)
Lahu Shi
Lhomi
Lahanan
Mlahsö
Lo-Toga
Lahu
Likum
Hlai
Ligbi
Lihir
Lillooet
Liki
Sekpele
Libido
Liberian English
Lisu
Logorik
Liabuku
Banda-Bambari
Libinza
Golpa
Rampi
Laiyolo
Li'o
Lampung Api
Lakalei
Kabras
Lakondê
Kenyi
Lakha
Laki
Laeko-Libuat
Lakon
Päri
Kungkari
Lokoya
Lala-Roba
Lele (Guinea)
Lele (Papua New Guinea)
Hermit
Teke-Laali
Lelak
Lilau
Lasalimu
Lele (Chad)
North Efate
Lau
East Limba
Merei
Limilngan
Lamogai
Lambichhong
Lamkang
Hano
Lamalera
Lamenu
Lake Miwok
Laimbue
Lamboya
Langbashe
Mbalanhu
Lundayeh
Lanoh
Leningitij
South Central Banda
Lorediakarkar
Longuda
Loloda
Inonhan
Saluan
Logol
Logo
Laarim
Loma (Côte d'Ivoire)
Lou
Loko
Mongo
Loma (Liberia)
Malawi Lomwe
Lombo
Lopa
Téén
Loniu
Louisiana Creole
Loke
Lelepa
Lepki
Rara Bakati'
Northern Luri
Laurentian
Laragia
Lari
Laro
Larevat
Lemerig
Lasgerdi
Lishana Deni
Lusengo
Lish
Lashi
Aruop
Leti (Indonesia)
Latundê
Luba-Katanga
Aringa
Ludian
Laua
Luna
Olu'bo
Luimbi
Lumbu
Laura
Lushootseed
Luo (Cameroon)
Maku'a
Lavukaleve
White Lachi
Eastern Lawa
Luwo
Lyngngam
Luyana
Litzlitz
Laz
Bo-Rukul
Mafa
San Francisco Matlatzinca
Mampruli
North Moluccan Malay
Dibabawon Manobo
Molale
Baba Malay
Ilianen Manobo
Ombamba
Macaguán
Mbo (Cameroon)
Malayo
Nukak Makú
Mbula-Bwazza
Mbulungish
Maring
Mari (East Sepik Province)
Amoltepec Mixtec
Bitur
Mapoyo
Maquiritari
Mese
Mvanip
Mbunda
Malaccan Creole Portuguese
Masana
Mambai
Mengisa
Cameroon Mambila
Minanibai
Mawa (Chad)
South Watut
Mawan
Mada (Nigeria)
Morigi
Male (Papua New Guinea)
Mbum
Maguindanaon
Mamvu
Mangbetu
Mayogo
Mbala
Mbole
Mandar
Maria (Papua New Guinea)
Mbere
Santa Lucía Monteverde Mixtec
Mbosi
Dizin
Suruí Do Pará
Menka
Ikobi
Megam
Midob
Meyah
Central Melanau
Kedah Malay
Miriwoong
Mano
Maaka
Hassaniyya
Menominee
Pattani Malay
Bangka
Mba
Mendankwe-Nkwen
Naki
Mogofin
Matal
Wandala
Mefele
Putai
Cross River Mbembe
Mbe
Makassar Malay
Marrithiyel
Mokerang
Mbwela
Mandjak
Mulaha
Melo
Mayo
Mabaan
Middle Irish (900-1200)
Mararit
Moru
Maklew
Lijili
Mawes
Maleu-Kilenge
Mambae
Meta'
Eastern Magar
Mbunga
Mbugwe
Manda (India)
Mahongwe
Mocho
Mbugu
Besisi
Mamaa
Margu
Ma'di
Mogholi
Mungaka
Mócheno
Mashi (Zambia)
Mandan
Buru (Indonesia)
Mandahuaca
Digaro-Mishmi
Mbukushu
Maru
Ma'anyan
Mor (Mor Islands)
Miami
Mandaic
Mofu-Gudur
Abar
Mikasuki
Apasco-Apoala Mixtec
Cacaloxtepec Mixtec
Akoye
Mixtepec Mixtec
Northwest Maidu
Mwera (Nyasa)
Kim Mun
Mawak
Matukar
Medebur
Miship
Sauria Paharia
Karbi
Mahali
Mahican
Mbre
Siliput
Mawchi
Miya
Mak (China)
Dhatki
Moklen
Moikodi
Bay Miwok
Malas
Mafea
Kituba (Congo)
East Makian
Makasae
Cao Lan
Mal
Miltu
Ilwana
Malua Bay
Mulam
Malango
Western Maninkakan
Vame
Masalit
To'abaita
Motlav
Moloko
Malfaxal
Mama
Momina
Maonan
Mae
Mundat
North Ambrym
Mehináku
Musar
Maii
Mamanwa
Siawi
Musak
Western Xiangxi Miao
Malalamai
Mmaala
Emae
Mabaale
Muna
Mondé
Naba
Mundani
Eastern Mnong
Manipuri
Munji
Mandinka
Tiale
Mapena
Min Bei Chinese
Minriq
Mono (USA)
Rennell-Bellona
Manikion
Manyawa
Moni
Mwan
Mobilian
Innu
Mohawk
Mboi
Monzombo
Morori
Mangue
Mor (Bomberai Peninsula)
Barí
Mogum
Shekkacho
Malak Malak
Mangarrayi
Machinere
Majang
Marba
Mpade
Mbara (Chad)
Middle Watut
Mindiri
Matís
Vangunu
Makuráp
Mungkip
Mapidian
Mapia
Mpi
Maba (Indonesia)
Mangole
Matepi
Momuna
Rajah Kabunsuwan Manobo
Mbelime
South Marquesan
Moronene
Modole
Manipa
Mander
West Makian
Mandari
Mosimo
Murupi
Mamuju
Pano
Mlabri
Marino
Maricopa
Elseng
Mising
Mara Chin
Western Mari
Hmwaveke
Mortlockese
Merlav
Cheke Holo
Mru
Morouas
Maria (India)
Maragus
Marghi Central
Mono (Cameroon)
Mangareva
Maremgi
Mandaya
Malay (macrolanguage)
Musey
Mekwei
Moraid
Masikoro Malagasy
Ma (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Molof
Mombum
West Masela
Musom
Mansoanka
Moresada
Momare
Cotabato Manobo
Munit
Mualang
Mono (Solomon Islands)
Murik (Papua New Guinea)
Una
Munggui
Moskona
Mbe'
Montol
Mator
Matagalpa
Muong
Mewari
Yora
Mota
Tututepec Mixtec
Asaro'o
Nabi
Mubi
Ajumbu
Media Lengua
Musgu
Mündü
Musi
Mugom
Multiple languages
Nyong
Malvi
Murle
Creek
Yaaku
Mursi
Mamboru
Marwari (Pakistan)
Peripheral Mongolian
Marovo
Duri
Moere
Marau
Mpotovoro
Marfa
Tagal Murut
Meoswar
Indus Kohistani
Mesqan
Mwatebu
Juwal
Aiklep
Mouk-Aria
Labo
Mirandese
Central Maewo
Mün Chin
Marwari
Moken
Mentawai
Manyika
Modang
Mele-Fila
Malgbe
Mbangala
Miju-Mishmi
Monumbo
Meramera
Moi (Indonesia)
Murik (Malaysia)
Mada (Cameroon)
Namo
Southeastern Nochixtlán Mixtec
Central Masela
Bambassi
Manta
Makah
Mangayat
Moma
Me'en
Anfillo
Pirahã
Muniche
Mesmes
Classical Mandaic
Tumzabt
Malimba
Morawa
Nigeria Mambila
Mumuye
Matipuhy
Mori Atas
Marúbo
Macanese
Mintil
Inapang
Manza
Deg
Narak
Naka'ela
Naga Pidgin
Nalu
Nalik
Ngan'gityemerri
Min Nan Chinese
Iguta
Ca̱hungwa̱rya̱
Nawuri
Nakwi
Coatepec Nahuatl
Ndoe
Chang Naga
Konyak Naga
Ngamo
Mao Naga
Ngarinyman
Nake
Ngbaka Ma'bo
Kuri
Nkukoli
Nnam
Numana
Rongmei Naga
Ngamambo
Southern Ngbandi
Ningera
Central Nicobarese
Ponam
Nachering
Yale
Notsi
Nisga'a
Na-kara
Nambo
Nauna
Sibe
Ncane
Chothe Naga
Central Puebla Nahuatl
Natchez
Ndasa
Kenswei Nsei
Ndau
Nde-Nsele-Nta
Samba Leko
Ndam
Ngundi
Ndombe
Ndoola
Ndunga
Dugun
Ndut
Nduga
Lutos
Ndogo
Toura (Côte d'Ivoire)
Nedebang
Nêlêmwa-Nixumwak
Negidal
Nyenkha
Neko
Nemi
Nengone
Ná-Meo
North Central Mixe
Yahadian
Nete
Neo
Nyaheun
Neyo
Nez Perce
Ahwai
Ayiwo
Nafaanra
Ngbaka
Northern Ngbandi
Ngombe (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Ngemba
Ngbaka Manza
Nǁng
Ngizim
Lomwe
Ngwo
Engdewu
Gvoko
Kriang
Nagumi
Nggwahyi
Tibea
Ngungwel
Nhanda
Beng
Tabasco Nahuatl
Chiripá
Nhuwala
Morelos Nahuatl
Isthmus-Pajapan Nahuatl
Huaxcaleca Nahuatl
Ometepec Nahuatl
Temascaltepec Nahuatl
Isthmus-Mecayapan Nahuatl
Nias
Nakame
Niellim
Ngalakgan
Nila
Nandi
Nimboran
Nimi
Nimo
Ngiti
Ningil
Nzanyi
Nocte Naga
Lotha Naga
Gudanji
Njen
Njalgulgule
Angami Naga
Liangmai Naga
Njerep
Ngadjunmaya
Nyishi
Nkoya
Khoibu Naga
Nkongho
Koireng
Duke
Inpui Naga
Nekgini
Khezha Naga
Thangal Naga
Nakai
Nokuku
Niuatoputapu
Nukuoro
North Asmat
Nkutu
Nkoroo
Nkari
Ngombale
Nalca
East Nyala
Grangali
Nyali
Nihali
Ngul
Nchumbulu
Nahali
Nalögo
Maram Naga
Big Nambas
Ndumu
Mzieme Naga
Tangkhul Naga (India)
Kwasio
Monsang Naga
Ngombe (Central African Republic)
Namakura
Ndemli
Nimanbur
Letemboi
Namonuito
Northeast Maidu
Ngamini
Nama (Papua New Guinea)
Namuyi
Nawdm
Nancere
West Ambae
Ngaing
Maring Naga
Ngiemboon
Nyangatom
Nankina
Northern Rengma Naga
Namia
Wancho Naga
Narungga
Nanticoke
Dwang
Nugunu (Australia)
Southern Nuni
Nyangga
Nda'nda'
Nuk
Northern Thai
Nimadi
Nomu
Nonuya
Nooksack
Nomlaki
nom
Ngongo
Norwegian
Nayi
Phom Naga
Mondropolon
Pochuri Naga
Nipsan
Napu
Southern Nago
Kura Ede Nago
Ndom
N'Ko
Ngom
Nara
Southern Rengma Naga
Jèrriais
Narango
Chokri Naga
Ngarla
Narom
Northern Kalapuya
Narua
Lala
Sangtam Naga
Lower Nossob
Nsenga
Ngasa
Sumi Naga
Northern Sierra Miwok
Tase Naga
Sierra Negra Nahuatl
Navut
Nsongo
Nasal
Nisenan
Natioro
Nateni
Ntomba
Nottoway
Mantsi
Natanzi
Yuanga
Nukuini
Ngala
Nusu
Nungali
Ngumbi
Nuu-chah-nulth
Nusa Laut
Niuafo'ou
Anong
Nguôn
Nupe-Nupe-Tako
Nukuria
Nuer
Nung (Viet Nam)
Nguluwan
Mehek
Tlamacazapa Nahuatl
Nasarian
Nyokon
Nawathinehena
Nyabwa
Ngwe
Nawaru
Nottoway-Meherrin
Nauete
Nage
Ngad'a
Nindi
South Nuaulu
Ngawun
Naxi
Ninggerum
Nafri
Nyore
Nyengo
Giryama
Ama (Sudan)
Nyanga
Nyaneka
Nyeu
Nyang'i
Nayini
Nyawaygi
Nganyaywana
Tigon Mbembe
Njebi
Nzadi
Nzakara
Zeme Naga
Nzakambay
Oroch
Obispeño
Southern Bontok
Moabite
Old Burmese
Old Breton
Ocaina
Old Chinese
Atzingo Matlatzinca
Old Dutch
Ofo
Old Frisian
Efutop
Ogbia
Old Georgian
Khana
Ogbronuagum
Old Hittite
Oirata
Central Ojibwa
Eastern Ojibwa
Ojibwa
Old Japanese
Severn Ojibwa
Ontong Java
Western Ojibwa
Okanagan
Okobo
Okodia
Okpe (Southwestern Edo)
Oko-Juwoi
Oki-No-Erabu
Old Korean (3rd-9th cent.)
Kirike
Oko-Eni-Osayen
Oku
Walungge
Mochi
Olekha
Oloma
Livvi
Old Lithuanian
Omaha-Ponca
East Ambae
Mochica
Omagua
Omok
Ombo
Utarmbung
Old Marathi
Omotik
Omurano
Old Mon
Ona
Lingao
Onin
Onjob
Onobasulu
Onondaga
Sartang
Unua
Old Nubian
Ong
Önge
Okpamheri
Kopkaka
Opao
Opata
Ofayé
Oroha
Orma
Orejón
Oring
Oriya (macrolanguage)
Oromo
Oruma
Ormuri
Old Russian
Oro Win
Oro
Ormu
Osage
Oscan
Osing
Old Spanish
Old Saxon
Ot Danum
Oti
Tilapa Otomi
Otoro
Temoaya Otomi
Otuke
Ottawa
Ixtenco Otomi
Tagargrent
Glio-Oubi
Ouma
Elfdalian
Owiniga
Old Welsh
Oy
Oyda
Pacoh
Pagibete
Paranawát
Pe
Pahlavi
Parya
Panamint
Papasena
Pakaásnovos
Pawnee
Pech
Pankararú
Mezontla Popoloca
Coyotepec Popoloca
Paraujano
Parkwa
Kpasam
Papel
Badyara
Central Pame
Pnar
Pyu (Papua New Guinea)
Santa Inés Ahuatempan Popoloca
Pear
Bouyei
Ruching Palaung
Duruwa
Parenga
Paite Chin
Piti
Pacahuara
Anam
Pennsylvania German
Padoe
Kayan
Eastern Pomo
Mala (Papua New Guinea)
Taje
Northeastern Pomo
Pengo
Bonan
Chichimeca-Jonaz
Northern Pomo
Penchal
Old Persian (ca. 600-400 B.C.)
Kunja
Southern Pomo
Petats
Eastern Penan
Pere
Pfaelzisch
Sudanese Creole Arabic
Rerep
Paelignian
Pagu
Pa-Hng
Phuong
Phake
Phalura
Phoenician
Phunoi
Phu Thai
Pima Bajo
Pinji
Piaroa
Piro
Pingelapese
Pitcairn-Norfolk
Pijao
Yom
Powhatan
Piame
Pero
Pileni
Piu
Pije
Ardhamāgadhī Prākrit
Pokomo
Paekche
Pak-Tong
Pankhu
Pakanha
Pökoot
Pukapuka
Maleng
Paku
Miani
Polonombauk
Central Palawano
Palu'e
Paulohi
Kohistani Shina
Shwe Palaung
Palenquero
Oluta Popoluca
Palaic
Palaka Senoufo
Southwest Palawano
Brooke's Point Palawano
Bolyu
Paluan
Pambia
Māhārāṣṭri Prākrit
Northern Pumi
pmk
Pomo
Pam
Pom
Northern Pame
Paynamar
Plains Miwok
Papuan Malay
Southern Pame
Punan Bah-Biau
Western Penan
Pangu
Penrhyn
Aoheng
Pinjarup
Pinai-Hagahai
Panobo
Pancana
Pana (Burkina Faso)
Panim
Ponosakan
Pontic
Jiongnai Bunu
Pinigura
Poqomam
Poke
Potiguára
Pokangá
Southeastern Pomo
Central Pomo
Texistepec Popoluca
Sayula Popoluca
San Felipe Otlaltepec Popoloca
Polabian
Papi
Paipai
Uma
Papuma
Papapana
Pei
Pare
Papora
Pa'a
Parachi
Parsi-Dari
Principense
Porohanon
Parauk
Kibiri
Prasuni
Old Provençal (to 1500)
Puri
Puragi
Parawen
Purik
Asue Awyu
Central Malay
Southwest Pashai
Southeast Pashai
Pauserna
Panasuan
Pasi
Kaulong
Central Pashto
Sauraseni Prākrit
Port Sandwich
Pai Tavytera
Pataxó Hã-Ha-Hãe
Pindiini
Patani
Zo'é
Piamatsina
Port Vato
Western Highland Purepecha
Purum
Punan Merap
Puelche
Punan Tubu
Puoc
Pulabu
Puquina
Puruborá
Punu
Puluwatese
Purisimeño
Pawaia
Patwin
Molbog
Pwo Western Karen
Fyam
Poyanáwa
Puyuma
Pyen
Quapaw
Quileute
Chachapoyas Quechua
Sipacapense
Quinault
Sacapulteco
Tena Lowland Quichua
Yauyos Quechua
Cajatambo North Lima Quechua
Napo Lowland Quechua
Queyu
Corongo Ancash Quechua
Kuman (Russia)
Kwalhioqua-Tlatskanai
Chiquián Ancash Quechua
Puno Quechua
Qashqa'i
Cañar Highland Quichua
Quenya
Quiripi
Dungmali
Camling
Rasawa
Rade
Western Meohang
Rabha
Rajasthani
Tulu-Bohuai
Ralte
Canela
Riantana
Rao
Tegali
Raute
Sampang
Rawang
Rapa
Rahambuu
Rumai Palaung
Barababaraba
Réunion Creole French
Rerau
Rembong
Rejang Kayan
Rejang
Rendille
Remo
Rengao
Reshe
Reyesano
Roria
Rangkas
Resígaro
Southern Roglai
Yahang
Riang Lang
Nungu
Ribun
Ritharrngu
Riung
Raji
Rakahanga-Manihiki
Rakhine
Marka
Rama
Rembarrnga
Angloromani
Kalo Finnish Romani
Traveller Norwegian
Murkim
Lomavren
Romkun
Baltic Romani
Roma
Sinte Romani
Rempi
Domari
Tavringer Romani
Welsh Romani
Ruund
Ronga
Roon
Rongpo
Nari Nari
Rogo
Ronji
Northern Roglai
Romblomanon
Repanbitip
Rapting
Ririo
Romano-Serbian
Ratahan
Rathawi
Rusyn
Che
Istro Romanian
Megleno Romanian
Lanas Lobu
Rawo
Amba (Uganda)
Yaeyama
Sandawe
Sabanê
Safaliba
Sahu
Sake
Samaritan Aramaic
Sause
Samburu
Saraveca
Saleman
Saafi-Saafi
Sawi
Sa
Saya
Saurashtra
Simbo
Kele (Papua New Guinea)
Southern Samo
Seget
Sori-Harengan
Seti
Botolan Sambal
Sagala
Sabüm
Sileibi
Sembakung Murut
Kimki
Stod Bhoti
Sabine
Simba
Chut
Dongxiang
Sanggau
Sri Lankan Creole Malay
Sadri
Shina
Hyolmo
Sa'och
North Slavey
Shumcho
Sheni
Sha
Toraja-Sa'dan
Sassarese Sardinian
Surubu
Savi
Southern Kurdish
Suundi
Gallurese Sardinian
Bukar-Sadung Bidayuh
Sherdukpen
Semandang
Sened
Shuadit
Sallands
Semai
Sechelt
Sedang
Sene
Sekani
Nanerigé Sénoufo
Suarmin
Senara Sénoufo
Serrano
Sentani
Serui-Laut
Nyarafolo Senoufo
Sewa Bay
Kipsigis
Surigaonon
Segai
Shughni
Suga
Singa
Singpho
Sangisari
Brokpake
Sebat Bet Gurage
Sanglechi
Shall-Zwall
Sheko
Shendu
Shanga
Sala
Shuswap
Shasta
Chadian Arabic
Shehri
Shwai
She
Tachawit
Syenara Senoufo
Akkala Sami
Sebop
Simaa
Siamou
Paasaal
Shom Peng
Numbami
Sikiana
Tumulung Sisaala
Sikkimese
Sonia
Siri
Siuslaw
Sinagen
Siwai
Sumau
Sivandi
Siwi
Assangori
Kemi Sami
Sajalong
Mapun
Xibe
Siar-Lak
Senhaja De Srair
Ter Sami
Ume Sami
Shawnee
Skagit
Saek
Ma Manda
Southern Sierra Miwok
Seke (Vanuatu)
Sakirabiá
Sakalava Malagasy
Sikule
Sika
Seke (Nepal)
Kutong
Maia
Sakao
Skou
Skepi Creole Dutch
Seko Padang
Sikaiana
Sekar
Sáliba
Selungai Murut
Southern Puget Sound Salish
Lower Silesian
Salumá
Pangutaran Sama
Salinan
Lamaholot
Selaru
Sialum
Selayar
Ma'ya
Simbari
Som
Simbali
Central Sama
Samaritan
Samo
Simeulue
Sumbawa
Samba
Semnani
Bau Bidayuh
Noon
Sanga (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Sensi
Sangil
Snohomish
Sangu (Gabon)
Sihan
South West Bay
Senggi
Sa'ban
Selee
Kou
Sobei
So (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Songoora
Songomeno
Sogdian
Aka
Sokoro
Solos
Songe
Somrai
Seeku
Southern Thai
Sonsorol
Sowanda
Sepa (Indonesia)
Sapé
Saep
Sepa (Papua New Guinea)
Saponi
Spokane
Saparua
Sapuan
South Picene
Shama-Sambuga
Susquehannock
Sorkhei
Sou
Siculo Arabic
Soqotri
Squamish
Saruga
Nafi
Sarikoli
Serudung Murut
Isirawa
Campidanese Sardinian
Sarsi
Suruí
Southern Sorsoganon
Serua
Sera
Shahmirzadi
Southern Sama
Suba-Simbiti
Balangingi
Thao
Sausi
Sunam
Western Sisaala
Semnam
Sissano
So'a
Sô
Sinasina
Susuami
Shark Bay
Saho
Sengseng
Liana-Seti
Seta
Trieng
Shelta
Bulo Stieng
Matya Samo
Arammba
Stellingwerfs
Owa
Stoney
Shumashti
Samtao
Silt'e
Satawalese
Suku
Western Subanon
Suganga
Suki
Tirmaga-Chai Suri
Mwaghavul
Subtiaba
Puroik
Suyá
Svan
Ulau-Suain
Vincentian Creole English
Serili
Savosavo
Congo Swahili
Sere
Sui
Sira
Samosa
Sawknah
Shanenawa
Sharwa
Seluwasan
Suwawa
Shekhawati
Sowa
Suruahá
Sarua
Sighu
Shuhi
Samre
Saaroa
Upper Saxon
Siang
Central Subanen
Seki
Sukur
Sylheti
Maya Samo
Senaya
Syriac
Sinyar
Kagate
Semelai
Ngalum
Semaq Beri
szd
Seze
Sengele
Sula
Suabo
Isu (Fako Division)
Sawai
Lower Tanana
Tause
Tariana
Tapirapé
Tagoi
Tal
Tangale
Taabwa
Tay Boi
Upper Tanana
Tocho
Aikanã
Kaki Ae
Tanimbili
Dharawal
Gaam
Tiang
Calamian Tagbanwa
Tagbu
Barro Negro Tunebo
Taworta
Tumtum
Tanguat
Tembo (Kitembo)
Tubar
Tobo
Tagbanwa
Kapin
Tabaru
Tanacross
Datooga
Tafi
Southern Tutchone
Malinaltepec Me'phaa
Tamagario
Wára
Tchitchege
Taman (Myanmar)
Tanahmerah
Tichurong
Kaiy
T'en
Toda
Tulu
Tagdal
Emberá-Tadó
Tai Nüa
Talieng
Western Tamang
Thulung
Tomadino
Tajio
Tambas
Sur
Taruma
Tondano
Teme
Todrah
Doutai
Toro
Tandroy-Mahafaly Malagasy
Tadyawan
Temiar
Terik
Tepo Krumen
Tehuelche
Torricelli
Tama (Colombia)
Teso
Tepecano
Temein
Tengger
Soo
Teor
Tennet
Tulishi
Ternate
Tobilung
Tigak
Ciwogai
Tobagonian Creole English
Lawunuia
Tagin
Tandaganon
Tring
Tareng
Nume
Central Tagbanwa
Tanggu
Tagwana Senoufo
Tagish
Togoyo
Chitwania Tharu
Dangaura Tharu
Aheu
Thompson
Rana Tharu
Thakali
Tahltan
Tahaggart Tamahaq
Tayart Tamajeq
Tidikelt Tamazight
Tira
Tigre
Timugon Murut
Tiene
Tilung
Tikar
Tillamook
Teop
Trimuris
Tiéfo
Masadiit Itneg
Tinigua
Adasen
Southern Tiwa
Tai Hongjin
Tunjung
Northern Tujia
Timucua
Southern Tujia
Tjurruru
Djabwurrung
Tukudede
Tesaka Malagasy
Tokelau
Takelma
Toku-No-Shima
Tikopia
Tee
Takestani
Teanu
Tobelo
Yecuatla Totonac
Talaud
Tofanma
Taloki
Tetela
Tolomako
Talodi
Filomena Mata-Coahuitlán Totonac
Tai Loi
Talise
Tambotalo
Sou Nama
Tulehu
Taliabu
Khehek
Tama (Chad)
Katbol
Tumak
Tutuba
Samarokena
Tai Thanh
Taman (Indonesia)
Temoq
Tumleo
Jewish Babylonian Aramaic (ca. 200-1200 CE)
Tima
Tasmate
Iau
Temuan
Tami
Tamanaku
Maiani
Tandia
Lenakel
Tabla
Toromono
Taino
Ménik
Tontemboan
Tonsawang
Tanema
Ten'edn
Tonga (Nyasa)
Gitonga
Tolowa
Tombulu
Jemez
Tobian
Azoyú Me'phaa
Tippera
Tarpia
Kula
Tapieté
Tlacoapa Me'phaa
Tampulma
Tupinambá
Pisaflores Tepehua
Tuparí
Tampuan
tpw
Acatepec Me'phaa
Trumai
Tembé
Lehali
Tomoip
Tunni
Touo
Tonkawa
Tirahi
Turi
Trinidadian Creole English
Lishán Didán
Turaka
Trió
Tregami
Trinitario
Tarao Naga
Kok Borok
San Martín Itunyoso Triqui
Taushiro
Chicahuaxtla Triqui
Tunggare
Turoyo
Torwali
Tringgus-Sembaan Bidayuh
Torá
Tsaangi
Tsamai
Tswa
Tausug
Tsuvan
Tshangla
Tseku
Ts'ün-Lao
Akei
Tsou
Tsogo
Mubami
Tutelo
Tauade
Tuotomb
Tutong
Tobati
Totoro
Northern Tutchone
Towei
Tawallammat Tamajaq
Tera
Northeastern Thai
Torau
Long Wat
Sikaritai
Wiarumus
Tübatulabal
Tuxá
Tunia
Taulil
Tupuri
Tula
Tumbuka
Tunica
Tedaga
Tuscarora
Tututni
Turkana
Tuxináwa
Tugen
Turka
Vaghua
Tsuvadi
Te'un
Tela-Masbuar
Tidore
Taveta
Sedoa
Timor Pidgin
Twana
Western Tawbuid
Twents
Tewa (Indonesia)
Northern Tiwa
Tereweng
Tai Dón
Tawang Monpa
Ere
Turiwára
Termanu
Tuwari
Tewe
Tawoyan
Tombonuo
Tsetsaut
Totoli
Thracian
Ikpeng
Tomini
West Tarangan
Toto
Tonsea
Citak
Tatana
Tanosy Malagasy
Tauya
Kyanga
Teke-Tsaayi
Tai Do
Kombai
Thaypan
Tai Daeng
Kua
Teke-Tyee
Tày
Tugun
Tabriak
Uamué
Kuan
Tairuma
Ubang
Ubi
Buhi'non Bikol
Ubykh
Uda
Udihe
Ujir
Wuzlam
Kioko
Ufim
Ugaritic
Ughele
Ugong
Uhami
Damal
Iyive
Tanjijili
Kaburi
Ukuriguma
Ukhwejo
Kui (India)
Ukpe-Bayobiri
Ukwa
Ukue
Kuku
Fungwa
Ulch
Lule
Usku
Ulumanda'
Unserdeutsch
Uma' Lung
Umatilla
Marrucinian
Morrobalama
Umon
Umotína
Umpila
Umbugarla
Pendau
Munsee
North Watut
Uneme
Ngarinyin
Enawené-Nawé
Unami
Kurnai
Unde Kaili
Urningangg
Uru
Uradhi
Urigina
Urhobo
Urak Lawoi'
Uruangnirin
Uru-Pa-In
Lehalurup
Urumi
Uruava
Urimo
Orya
Uru-Eu-Wau-Wau
Ushojo
Usaghade
Uya
Otank
Amba (Solomon Islands)
Etulo
Utu
Urum
Ura (Vanuatu)
U
West Uvean
Kuku-Uwanh
Doko-Uyanga
Southern Uzbek
Vaagri Booli
Vale
Vafsi
Vagla
Varhadi-Nagpuri
Sekele
Vanimo
Valman
Vao
Huarijio
Vasavi
Vanuma
Wayu
Southeast Babar
Southwestern Bontok
Veddah
Veluws
Vemgo-Mabas
Ventureño
Mom Jango
Virgin Islands Creole English
Viemo
Vilela
Viti
Kariyarra
Kujarge
Kulisusu
Kamakan
Kodeoha
Korlai Creole Portuguese
Kurrama
Valpei
Barbaram
East Masela
Mainfränkisch
Lungalunga
Miwa
Makhuwa-Shirima
Malgana
Mitlatongo Mixtec
Soyaltepec Mazatec
Marenje
Mazatlán Mazatec
Vano
Vinmavis
Vunapu
Voro
Vera'a
Varisi
Burmbar
Vute
Walla Walla
Wab
Wasco-Wishram
Wamesa
Watubela
Wampanoag
Wan
Wappo
Washo
Waka
Watam
Wayana
Wampur
Warao
Wabo
Waritai
Wara
Alagwa
Waigali
Wakhi
Wa
Wagdi
Woi
Waci Gbe
Wadaginam
Wadjiginy
Wewaw
Wergaia
Weh
Kiunum
Wemale
Westphalien
Cameroon Pidgin
Perai
Wejewa
Yafi
Wagaya
Wagawaga
Wangkangurru
Wahgi
Waigeo
Wirangu
Warrgamay
Sou Upaa
Wahau Kenyah
Southern Toussian
Wik Ngathan
Wik-Me'anha
Minidien
Wikalkan
Wilawila
Ho-Chunk
Wiraféd
Wiyot
Waja
Warji
Kw'adza
Walio
Mwali Comorian
Wolane
Kunbarlang
Welaun
Waioli
Wali (Sudan)
Middle Welsh
Wolio
Wailapa
Wallisian
Wuliwuli
Wichí Lhamtés Vejoz
Walak
Waling
Wambaya
Wamas
Mamaindé
Wambule
Waima'a
Wamin
Wom (Papua New Guinea)
Wambon
Womo
Mokati
Wandarang
Waneci
Ndzwani Comorian
Wanukaka
Wanap
Wintu
Kuwema
Wè Northern
Wogeo
Wolani
Woleaian
Gambian Wolof
Wogamusin
Kamang
Longto
Wom (Nigeria)
Wawonii
Maco
Waluwarra
Warungu
Wariyangga
Warlmanpa
Warumungu
Warnang
Waropen
Wardaman
Waru
Waruna
Gugu Warra
Merwari
Warembori
Wusi
Owenia
Wotapuri-Katarqalai
Watiwa
Wathawurrung
Berta
Mewati
Wotu
Wunambal
Wutunhua
Silimo
Wumbvu
Wutung
Wulna
Wauyai
Wetamut
Warrwa
Wawa
Waxianghua
Woiwurrung
Wymysorys
Wayoró
Western Fijian
Andalusian Arabic
Sambe
Kachari
Adai
Kaimbé
Ararandewára
ǀXam
Apalachee
Aquitanian
Karami
Kamas
Katawixi
Kauwera
Kawaiisu
Bactrian
Bigambal
Bunganditj
Middle Breton
Kenaboi
Kambiwá
Celtiberian
Cisalpine Gaulish
Chemakum
Comecrudo
Cotoname
Chorasmian
Carian
Classical Tibetan
Coahuilteco
Cayuse
Dacian
Dharuk
Edomite
Malayic Dayak
Eblan
ǁXegwi
Kelo
Kembayan
Epi-Olmec
Xerénte
Kesawai
Xetá
Keoru-Ahia
Faliscan
Galatian
Gudang
Gabrielino-Fernandeño
Dharumbal
Hadrami
Hattic
Hurrian
Iberian
Xiri
Illyrian
Xinca
Xiriâna
Xipaya
Jaitmatang
Kalkoti
Northern Nago
Kereho
Kagoro
Mainstream Kenyah
Kayan River Kayan
Koroni
Xakriabá
Kumbewaha
Uma' Lasan
Loup B
Lycian
Lydian
Ligurian (Ancient)
Loup A
Lepontic
Lusitanian
Cuneiform Luwian
Elymian
Mbonga
Mingrelian
Mengaka
Kugu-Muminh
Ancient Macedonian
Manado Malay
Manichaean Middle Persian
Meroitic
Matbat
Kamu
Antankarana Malagasy
Tsimihety Malagasy
Mayaguduna
Mori Bawah
Kanakanabu
Middle Mongolian
Ngarigu
Ngumbarl
Kanashi
Nyiyaparli
Kenzi
Kokoda
Xokleng
Komo (Sudan)
Xukurú
Kopar
Korubo
Kowaki
Northeastern Tasmanian
Oyster Bay Tasmanian
Liberia Kpelle
Southeast Tasmanian
Phrygian
Kulina Pano
Pumpokol
Parthian
Punthamara
Punic
Northern Tasmanian
Puyo
Qatabanian
Krahô
Kreye
Krikati-Timbira
Arin
Aranama-Tamique
Marriammu
Karawa
Sabaean
Sambal
Scythian
Sempan
Shamang
Silopi
xss
Sanumá
Saisiyat
Alcozauca Mixtec
Transalpine Gaulish
Thawa
Alu Kurumba
Betta Kurumba
Ngunawal
Umbrian
Kuo
Upper Umpqua
Urartian
Kuthant
Kxoe
Kamviri
Vandalic
Vestinian
Kwaza
Woccon
Wadi Wadi
Kwegu
Wangkumara
Written Oirat
Ke'o
Tambora
Mayi-Yapi
Mayi-Kulan
Mayi-Thakurti
Yorta Yorta
Zhang-Zhung
Ancient Zapotec
Yuhup
Yaka (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Yámana
Yazgulyam
Banda-Yangere
Yamba
Yabarana
Nugunu (Cameroon)
Yambeta
Yangben
Yawalapití
Agwagwune
Lokaa
Yala
West Yugur
Yamphu
Hasha
Yukuben
Yaben
Yabaâna
Yabong
Yawiyo
Lolopo
Yanda
Yidgha
Yoidik
Ravula
Yeniche
Yimas
Tarok
Nyankpa
Yetfa
Yapunda
Yeyi
Malyangapa
Yagaria
Yagwoia
Baha Buyang
Hlepho Phowa
Yinggarda
Wusa Nasu
Western Yiddish
Yidiny
Yimchungru Naga
Yis
Axi Yi
Yoke
Kap
Yasa
Yekora
Kathu
Yakoma
Yelogu
Angguruk Yali
Yil
Langnian Buyang
Yalarnnga
Aribwaung
Nyâlayu
Yambes
Southern Muji
Yameo
Maay
Yangum Mon
Yamap
Naukan Yupik
Yangulam
Yana
Yendang
Yahuna
Yoba
Yogad
Yonaguni
Yokuts
Yola
Yombe
Yotti
Yoron
Yoy
Phola
Phupha
Phuza
Yerakai
Nhengatu
Yerong
Yarawata
Sani
Sirenik Yupik
Yugambal
Yuchi
Havasupai-Walapai-Yavapai
Yug
Yurutí
Yuki
Yulu
Quechan
Bena (Nigeria)
Yukpa
Southern Yukaghir
East Yugur
Yuracare
Yavitero
Kalou
Yawanawa
Wuding-Luquan Yi
Yawuru
Xishanba Lalo
Yawarawarga
Yagara
Yardliyawarra
Yir Yoront
Yau (Sandaun Province)
E'ma Buyang
Yareni Zapotec
Ayoquesco Zapotec
Zauzou
Aloápam Zapotec
Zayse-Zergulla
Zari
Balaibalan
Central Berawan
East Berawan
Blissymbols
West Berawan
Central Hongshuihe Zhuang
Zeeuws
Zenag
Zenaga
Guibei Zhuang
Guibian Zhuang
Magori
Zhuang
Zhaba
Dai Zhuang
Zhire
Nong Zhuang
Zhoa
Zimakani
Mesme
Zizilivakan
Kaimbulawa
zkb
Kadu
Koguryo
Karankawa
Kott
São Paulo Kaingáng
Zakhring
Kitan
Liujiang Zhuang
Lianshan Zhuang
Manda (Australia)
Zimba
Margany
Maridan
Mangerr
Marti Ke
Maridjabin
Mandandanyi
Matngala
Marimanindji
Mbangwe
Molo
Mpuono
Maranunggu
Maringarr
Muruwari
Mbariman-Gudhinma
Mbo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Bomitaba
Mariyedi
Mbandja
Mang
Mangas
Copainalá Zoque
Zou
Tabasco Zoque
Rayón Zoque
San Pedro Quiatoni Zapotec
Santa María Quiegolani Zapotec
Santa Inés Yatzechi Zapotec
Santiago Xanica Zapotec
Coatlán Zapotec
Zaniza Zapotec
San Baltazar Loxicha Zapotec
Qiubei Zhuang
Zarphatic
Mairasi
Sarasira
Sukurum
Xanaguía Zapotec
Loxicha Zapotec
Tilquiapan Zapotec
zua
Tokano
Kumzari
Zay
Youjiang Zhuang
Yongnan Zhuang
Zuojiang Zhuang
Afar
Aranadan
Abu' Arapesh
Abkhaz
Ambala Ayta
Manide
Tajiki Arabic
Abellen Ayta
Áncá
Acheron
Atauran
Dhofari Arabic
Adamorobe Sign Language
Aduge
Areba
Argentine Sign Language
Haeke
Armenian Sign Language
Aer
Akeu
Afrikaans
Afghan Sign Language
Afrihili
Afro-Seminole Creole
Aguano
Agariya
Isarog Agta
Southern Alta
Mt. Iriga Agta
Mobumrin Aizi
Àhàn
Aproumu Aizi
Ainbai
Antigua and Barbuda Creole English
Lishanid Noshan
Burumakok
Aimaq
Ali
Andajin
Algerian Jewish Sign Language
Judeo-Moroccan Arabic
Ajawa
Akolet
Amharic
Ambo
Anu-Hkongso Chin
Andh
Anserma
Abom
Angal Enen
Arhö
Pahanan Agta
Ampanang
Arop-Sissano
Alapmunte
Aninka
Northern Alta
Arhâ
Arabic
Arapaso
art
Aruá (Amazonas State)
Auslan
Algerian Sign Language
Austrian Sign Language
Australian Aborigines Sign Language
Mt. Iraya Agta
Ashtiani
Pudtol Atta
Reel
Alugu
Aguna
Auyokawa
Anus
Aruek
aus
Aurá
Eastern Egyptian Bedawi Arabic
Agavotaguerra
Aushiri
Central Awyu
Awun
Aymara
Akuku
North Mesopotamian Arabic
Ayi (Papua New Guinea)
Sorsogon Ayta
Magbukun Ayta
Azerbaijani
Azerbaijani
Faire Atta
Badui
Bahamas Creole English
Batuley
Barama
Babango
Northern Bobo Madaré
Bubia
Bainouk-Samik
Bendi
Biage
Morom
Bokoto
Bodo Parja
Badeshi
Besme
Pauri Bareli
Betaf
British Sign Language
Ban Khor Sign Language
Malba Birifor
Bazigar
Bantayanon
Bulgarian
Gwamhi-Wuri
Bobongko
Bauria
Bhatri
Balkan Gagauz Turkish
Benggoi
Bharia
Bhaya
Bhilali
Bathari
Buwal
Bhunjia
Bahau
Bhalay
Bislama
Bila
Bijori
Kanauji
Mid-Southern Banda
Busuu
Banao Itneg
Kyak
Beeke
Buraka
Boko (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Boloki
Anii
Bambara
Lame
Bote-Majhi
Bomboli
Bulgebi
Bomu
Bilma Kanuri
Bomwali
Bengali
bnt
Bentong
Tibetan
Bamako Sign Language
Bonjo
Tiemacèwè Bozo
Rema
Mbuk
Banda-Banda
Bauni
Broome Pearling Lugger Pidgin
Anasi
Barrow Point
Palya Bareli
Tchumbuli
Bagusa
Bung
Baga Kaloum
Baima
Bandial
Banda-Mbrès
Wumboko
Bulgarian Sign Language
Balo
Boguru
Baangi
Bengkala Sign Language
Braj
Brokkat
Baras
Bellari
Burui
Bosnian
Abinomn
Buso
Bassa-Kontagora
Baga Sobané
Gagnoa Bété
Burate
Bongili
Basa-Gurmana
Budu
Bun
Bukwen
Berau Malay
Boor
Bure
Bolivian Sign Language
Bumang
Bati (Indonesia)
Bukit Malay
Baybayanon
Bwile
Bishuo
Láá Láá Bwamu
Cwi Bwamu
Bwisi
Molengue
Barikanchi
Bebil
Busam
Bikya
Ubaghara
Baygo
Bhujel
Bina (Nigeria)
Bolondo
Bozaba
Brazilian Sign Language
Catalan
cau
Bualkhaw Chin
Tsucuba
Kinabalian
Cafundo Creole
Cutchi-Swahili
Malaccan Creole Malay
Choni
cdc
Chenchu
Chodri
Chadian Sign Language
Cen
Ekai Chin
Changriwa
Chocangacakha
Ci Gbe
Chinali
Chakavian
Kaang Chin
Kairak
Cakfem-Mushere
Cakchiquel-Quiché Mixed Language
Laitu Chin
Lautu Chin
Maa
Michigamea
Mro-Khimi Chin
Messapic
Camtho
Changthang
Côông
Con
Chung
Ngawn Chin
Corsican
Cocos Islands Malay
Cao Miao
Nanti
Kpeego
Caramanta
Chaura
Catalan Sign Language
Chiangmai Sign Language
Czech Sign Language
Cuba Sign Language
Chilean Sign Language
Songlai Chin
Jola-Kasa
Chinese Sign Language
Colombian Sign Language
Croatia Sign Language
Costa Rican Sign Language
Sumtu Chin
Cambodian Sign Language
Wayanad Chetti
Moundadan Chetty
Chukwa
Kabwa
Maindo
Welsh
Danish
Duupa
Daai Chin
Daho-Doo
Dao
Dulbu
Dabarre
Dungu
Doondo
Dhudhuroa
Dezfuli
Dehwari
Dek
Dendi (Central African Republic)
Dengese
Dagba
Dagoman
Dogoso
Doghoro
Zemba
Dhanki
Dhodia
Dhanwar (Nepal)
Dhungaloo
Diuwe
Djangun
Jangkang
Dakpakha
Kadung
Dakka
Mazagway
Darlong
dmn
Dema
Dengka
Ndrulo
Danu
Dominican Sign Language
Minderico
Dura
Drents
Dutch Sign Language
Disa
Danish Sign Language
Mardin Sign Language
Daatsʼíin
Dubli
Dungra Bhil
Dumun
Alabat Island Agta
Dicamay Agta
Duli-Gey
Divehi
Dewas Rai
Villa Viciosa Agta
Dzongkha
Tunzu
Dzalakha
Dzando
Karenggapa
Beginci
Eteocretan
Ecuadorian Sign Language
Ewe
Efe
Benamanga
Miyakubo Sign Language
Eki
Greek
El Hugeirat
Elu
Mamulique
Eastern Minyag
Eastern Muria
Erromintxela
Mbessa
Enu
Enwan (Edo State)
Eravallan
Egypt Sign Language
Esuma
Salvadoran Sign Language
Estonian
Eskayan
Estonian
Ethiopian Sign Language
Basque
Ezaa
Uzekwe
Persian
Baissa Fali
Persian
Northwestern Fars
Quebec Sign Language
Foia Foia
Finnish
Faifi
fiu
Fiwaga
Fijian
Far Western Muria
Fanbak
Faroese
Eastern Frisian
Finnish Sign Language
French Sign Language
Finland-Swedish Sign Language
Bagirmi Fulfulde
Fum
Central-Eastern Niger Fulfulde
Fwe
Western Frisian
Irish
Gamkonora
Adiwasi Garasia
Mudhili Gadaba
Gaikundi
Defi Gbe
Gaddi
Gamit
Mo'da
Northern Grebo
Gbaya-Bozoum
Gbesi Gbe
Gbanu
Colonia Tovar German
Scottish Gaelic
Gade Lohar
Gadang
Ghandruk Sign Language
Kungardutyi
Gboloo Grebo
Gerai
Garre
Gurgula
Hiberno-Scottish Gaelic
Southern Ghale
Northern Ghale
Ghera
Gibanawa
Gaɓogbo
Goaria
Githabul
Girirra
Mulao
Kachi Koli
Gurindji Kriol
Guya
Magɨ (Madang Province)
Kok-Nar
Galician
Belning
Garlali
Glaro-Twabo
Gula (Chad)
Mághdì
Magɨyi
Gimnime
Mirning
Magoma
Mgbolizhia
Guaraní
Gangte
Ngen
Guntai
Ganzi
Gongduk
Gowlan
Gowli
Gone Dau
Gorap
Goo
Goundo
Gozarkhani
Southern Grebo
Kota Marudu Talantang
Central Grebo
Gweda
Barclayville Grebo
Guramalum
Ghanaian Sign Language
German Sign Language
Guatemalan Sign Language
Greek Sign Language
Gujarati
Guinean Sign Language
Gun
Manx
Guyani
Gwa
Moo
Awngthim
Gungabula
Gbayi
Gyele
Geji
Hausa
Hanoi Sign Language
Haiphong Sign Language
Hupla
Hamba
Honduras Sign Language
Haigwai
Hoia Hoia
Kerak
Hoyahoya
Hindi
Hinduri
Hijuk
Himarimã
Haji
Khah
Mel-Khaonh
Hong Kong Sign Language
Halang Doan
Hlersu
Southern Mashan Hmong
Central Huishui Hmong
Eastern Huishui Hmong
Hmong Don
Southwestern Guiyang Hmong
Southwestern Huishui Hmong
Northern Huishui Hmong
Ge
Maek
Central Mashan Hmong
Northern Mashan Hmong
Western Mashan Hmong
Southern Guiyang Hmong
Hmong Shua
Homa
Horo
Ho Chi Minh City Sign Language
Holiya
Hawai'i Sign Language (HSL)
Horned Miao
Nhirrpi
Hungarian Sign Language
Hausa Sign Language
Hungarian
Northern Guiyang Hmong
Hulaulá
Haveke
Armenian
Interlingua
Bih
Agoi
Icelandic Sign Language
Islander Creole English
Idere
Idesa
Igbo
Igana
Igwe
Iha Based Pidgin
Ihievbe
Bidhawal
Nuosu
Ikpeshi
Ikaranggal
Inuit Sign Language
Iku-Gora-Ankwa
Ile Ape
Garig-Ilgar
Ili Turki
Iranun (Malaysia)
International Sign
Mala Malasar
Imotong
Milyan
Indonesian Sign Language
Indian Sign Language
Ido
Ikwo
Ir
Icelandic
Italian Sign Language
Irish Sign Language
Esan
Masimasi
Israeli Sign Language
Isekiri
Maeng Itneg
Moyadan Itneg
Inuktitut
I-Wak
Iwur
Iyayu
Jahanka
Jandai
New Caledonian Javanese
Jakati
Bijim
Jofotek-Bromnya
Yawijibaya
Jamaican Country Sign Language
Jad
Jadgali
Ngbee
Jhankot Sign Language
Jilbe
sTodsde
Guanyinqiao
Buyuan Jinuo
Jejueo
Koro (India)
Amami Koniya Sign Language
Jamaican Sign Language
Makuri Naga
Mouwase
Jandavra
Rawat
Jogi
Jordanian Sign Language
Judeo-Persian
Jakattoe
Japanese Sign Language
Ngadjuri
Jumla Sign Language
Javanese
Javindo
Jwira-Pepesa
Judeo-Yemeni Arabic
Jaya
Georgian
Katso
Kao
Kalarko
Khamba
Kabutra
Lubila
Kaivi
Vono
Kamo
Koenoem
Konongo
Seba
Keder
Keak
Kadar
Kaikadi
Kamar
Kanikkaran
Kupia
Kudiya
Kurichiya
Kemiehua
Kung
Bilaspuri
Kanjari
Katkari
Kurmukar
Kharam Naga
Kullu Pahari
Kongo
Selangor Sign Language
kgm
Karingani
Bädi Kanum
Kanu
Eastern Parbate Kham
Sheshi Kham
Khiamniungan Naga
Harijan Kinnauri
Phrae Pwo Karen
Kaikavian Literary Language
Kazakh
Kinuku
Kalaktang Monpa
Mabaka Valley Kalinga
Kon Keu
Kaeku
Kir-Balar
Koi
Tumi
Kangean
Kohin
Kalaallisut
Kendeje
Kono (Nigeria)
Kapya
Khmer
Bakole
Kumarbhag Paharia
Gimme
Koma
Kannada
Keninjal
Kono (Guinea)
Kalamsé
Korean
Konomala
Kpati
Komi
Kugama
Kutto
Mullu Kurumba
Koba
Kofei
Koy Sanjaq Surat
Khe
Kisankasa
Kotafon Gbe
Khisa
Kimré
Kanuri
Kumhali
Sapo
Tumari Kanuri
Kavet
Western Krahn
ksa
Kofa
Khamyang
Kharia Thar
Katua
Kholok
Kwami
Koroshi
Katabaga
Kango (Bas-Uélé District)
Kurdish
Kwinsu
Western Katu
Kushi
Kepo'
Kurdish
Kur
Kpagua
Kwang
Korean Sign Language
Kayaw
Kompane
Lahta Karen
Parkari Koli
Tsakwambo
Likwala
Kwambi
Kwer
Kwesten
Kwakum
Kwinti
Khirwar
Zayein Karen
Wadiyara Koli
Smärky Kanum
Koro (Papua New Guinea)
Kangjia
Koiwat
Likuba
Kayong
Kyrgyz
Butbut Kalinga
Karey
Northern Binukidnon
Kang
Kayort
Kudmali
Kambaira
Komyandaret
Kango (Tshopo District)
Linear A
Lalia
Latvian
Lama Bai
Luxembourgish
Laopang
La'bi
Lodhi
Libyan Sign Language
Lola
Loncong
Lubu
Lisela
Luri
Lenyima
Lamja-Dengsa-Tola
Loo
Tso
Lufu
Lele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Leti (Cameroon)
Lemolang
Ganda
Lega-Mwenga
Lango (South Sudan)
Ligenza
Lahul Lohar
Lhokpu
Likila
Lika
Col
Yirandali
Yuru
Kucong
Remun
Kalaamaya
Khayo
Kisa
Lolo
Lamu
Ladji Ladji
Lolak
Lithuanian Sign Language
Lauan
Lumun
South Lembata
Lombi
West Lembata
Lamatuka
Lomaiviti
Lingala
Langobardic
Daantanai'
Langam
Lanima
Lonzo
Lao
Lobala
Lopi
Tampias Lobu
Loun
Long Phuri Naga
Lipo
Lopit
Logir
Marachi
Loarki
Marama
Lorang
Southern Yamphu
Larantuka Malay
Burundian Sign Language
Albarradas Sign Language
Latvian Sign Language
Tibetan Sign Language
Laos Sign Language
Panamanian Sign Language
Lasi
Trinidad and Tobago Sign Language
Sivia Sign Language
Seychelles Sign Language
Mauritian Sign Language
Lithuanian
Thur
Tsotso
Tachoni
Latu
Lunanakha
Lumba-Yakkha
Luwati
Southern Luri
Latvian
Lavi
Levuka
Lwalu
Lewo Eleng
Wanga
Laomian
Malawian Sign Language
Lewotobi
Lawu
Lakurumau
Layakha
Leinong Naga
Yutanduchi Mixtec
map
Higaonon
Malol
Memoni
Itundujia Mixtec
Macaguaje
Massalat
Mangbutu
Maltese Sign Language
Mbati
Mboko
Southwestern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
Masmaje
North Mofu
Mexican Sign Language
Malagasy
Mpumpong
Abureni
Mbangi
Mongol
Marshallese
Makhuwa-Moniga
Balinese Malay
Māori
Chigmecatitlán Mixtec
Uncoded languages
Ayutla Mixtec
Makalero
Muskum
Mandeali
Ma (Papua New Guinea)
Malankuravan
Malapandaram
Malaryan
Malavedan
Manna-Dora
Mannan
Majhi
Macedonian
Mal Paharia
Byep
Mingang Doso
Vamale
Konyanka Maninka
Kinamiging Manobo
Malayalam
Mbule
Malimpung
Mlomp
Malaynon
Michoacán Mazahua
Majhwar
Mukha-Dora
Man Met
Miriti
Mongolian
Southern Mnong
Mer
Mongolian
Monom
Moi (Congo)
Miu
Kota Bangun Kutai Malay
Tlazoyaltepec Mixtec
Mariri
Minokok
Mok
Marathi
Western Magar
Martha's Vineyard Sign Language
Yucatec Maya Sign Language
Sabah Malay
Maritsauá
Caac
Mongolian Sign Language
Maslam
Maltese
Anyin Morofo
Southern Binukidnon
Tidaá Mixtec
Mednyj Aleut
Mabire
Maiwala
Eastern Xiangxi Miao
Western Muria
Muthuvan
Yucuañe Mixtec
Mulgi
Mekmek
Mbara (Australia)
Massep
Machinga
Kita Maninkakan
Mwimbi-Muthambi
Mittu
Moingi
Northwest Oaxaca Mixtec
Mvuba
Maxi Gbe
Mbowe
Huitepec Mixtec
Burmese
Mayeka
Santa María Zacatepec Mixtec
Madagascar Sign Language
Monastic Sign Language
Mazatlán Mixe
Mawayana
Mozambican Sign Language
Namla
Naaba
Norwegian Bokmål
Ngbinda
Nagarchal
Namibian Sign Language
Na
Northern Katang
Nicaraguan Sign Language
Nadruvian
Ndaka
Ndolo
Ndo
Ndobo
Nepali
Eastern Ngad'a
Nde-Gbite
Nefamese
Neo-Hittite
Neku
Nepali (macrolanguage)
Bhoti Kinnauri
Neme
Ndonga
Ngando (Central African Republic)
ngf
Ngatik Men's Creole
ngo
Ngwaba
Nahari
Isthmus-Cosoleacaque Nahuatl
Santa María La Alta Nahuatl
nic
Southern Nicobarese
Hema
Ndonde Hamba
Nisa
Ndyuka-Trio Pidgin
Kunyi
Namat
Nkangala
Nkami
Nyika (Tanzania)
Nyika (Malawi and Zambia)
Ninia Yali
Mankiyali
Lao Naga
Orizaba Nahuatl
Walangama
Nyam
Moyon Naga
Nambya
Nimbari
Norwegian Nynorsk
Ngandyera
North Nuaulu
Ngete
Nomane
Noiri
Eastern Nisu
Noy
Nar Phu
Nupbikha
Ponyo-Gongwang Naga
Puimei Naga
Noipx
Ngendelengo
Nen
Kyan-Karyaw Naga
Nteng
Akyaung Ari Naga
Southern Ndebele
Noric
North Picene
Norra
Ngurmbur
Nshi
Southern Nisu
Northwestern Nisu
Ngoshie
Nigerian Sign Language
Norwegian Sign Language
Nepalese Sign Language
Maritime Sign Language
Southwestern Nisu
Northern Tidung
Nathembo
Ngantangarra
Delo
Tangkhul Naga (Myanmar)
Ngundu
Ndunda
Nukumanu
Ngbundu
Northern Nuni
Navajo
Classical Newari
Ngayawung
Nyamusa-Molo
Nauo
Ndwewe
Middle Newar
Ngando (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Koki Naga
Numidian
Ndambomo
Chichewa
Nyanga-li
Nyindu
Nyiha (Malawi)
Nyaw
New Zealand Sign Language
Teke-Nzikou
Old Avar
Oblo
Obulom
Occitan
Old Cham
Odut
Od
Ogbogolo
Old Hungarian
Okolie
Inebu One
Kobo
Koko Babangk
Koresh-e Rostam
Kwamtim One
Old Kentish Sign Language
Middle Korean (10th-16th cent.)
Okpe (Northwestern Edo)
Old Khmer
Olkol
Olrat
Kuvale
Oromo
Omi
Minoan
Old Manipuri
omq
Old Malay
Kabore One
Northern One
Ontenu
Onin Based Pidgin
Oorlams
Old Ossetic
Orang Kanaq
Orang Seletar
Ossetian
Old Sundanese
Ososo
Osatu
Southern One
Old Tibetan
Texcatepec Otomi
Old Tamil
Oune
Old Uighur
Oya'oya
Panjabi
paa
Pankararé
Patamona
Mak (Nigeria)
Puebla Mazatec
Paliyan
Paniya
Pardhan
Pardhi
Pyapun
Pa Di
Podena
Peranakan Indonesian
Pekal
Pémono
Petjo
Pááfang
Pangwali
Pagi
Primitive Irish
Pangseng
Papua New Guinean Sign Language
Phudagi
Phukha
Pahari
Phimbi
Phana'
Pahari-Potwari
Phuan
Pahlavani
Phangduwali
Pisabo
Piya-Kwonci
Attapady Kurumba
Pakistan Sign Language
Polish
Polari
Pallanganmiddang
Pwaamei
Southern Pumi
Poumei Naga
Pannei
Mpinda
Paunaka
Paleni
Punan Batu 1
Phong-Kniang
Pana (Central African Republic)
Pwapwâ
poz
Pelende
San Luís Temalacayuca Popoloca
pqe
pqw
Peruvian Sign Language
prp
Phai
Providencia Sign Language
Pashto
Iranian Sign Language
Plains Indian Sign Language
Penang Sign Language
Puerto Rican Sign Language
Polish Sign Language
Philippine Sign Language
Portuguese Sign Language
Piscataway
Portuguese
Pattapu
Enrekang
Pentlatch
Pathiya
Punan Aput
Punan Merah
Phuie
Pushto
Putoh
Puare
Panawa
Powari
Pwo Northern Karen
Quetzaltepec Mixe
Pye Krumen
Paraguayan Sign Language
Pyu (Myanmar)
Pazeh
Jejara Naga
Quechua
Calderón Highland Quichua
Quinqui
Yanahuanca Pasco Quechua
Loja Highland Quichua
Pacaraos Quechua
Classical Quechua
Sihuas Ancash Quechua
Chincha Quechua
Salasaca Highland Quichua
Santa Ana de Tusi Pasco Quechua
Saam
Razajerdi
Rang
Northern Bontok
Miraya Bikol
Rudbari
Reli
Rer Bare
Retta
Romano-Greek
Riang (India)
Bribri Sign Language
Rajong
Kraol
Rangpuri
Arakwal
Romansh
Traveller Danish
Romanian Sign Language
Romam
Marma
Kirundi
Brunca Sign Language
Ranglong
Romanian
Cacgia Roglai
Rongga
Arritinngithigh
Ruthenian
Russian Sign Language
Miriwoong Sign Language
Rwandan Sign Language
Rungtu Chin
Yurats
Ruuli
Ruga
Mala (Nigeria)
Ruma
Kinyarwanda
Ruwila
Ngardi
Karuwali
Rāziḥī
Saba
Surbakhal
Sindhi Bhil
Seberuang
Soli
Sara Kaba
Sardinian
San Miguel Creole French
Sakachep
Southern Katang
Sicel
Shabak
Sarli
Sos Kundi
Saudi Arabian Sign Language
Oraon Sadri
Sarudu
Sibu Melanau
Northern Sami
Shempire Senoufo
Segeju
Sìcìté Sénoufo
Senthang Chin
Langue des signes de Belgique Francophone
Eastern Subanen
Small Flowery Miao
South African Sign Language
Sehwi
Sango
Swiss-German Sign Language
Surgujia
Sangkong
Salas
Sierra Leone Sign Language
Sonde
Kundal Shahi
Shahrudi
Sinhala
Zire
Sumariup
Sajau Basap
Surjapuri
Slovak
Kolibugan Subanon
Seko Tengah
Sekapan
Sininkere
Slovenian
Sissala
Sholaga
Swiss-Italian Sign Language
slq
Singapore Sign Language
Sila
Salampasu
Samoan
Auwe
Samei
Musasa
Simte
Somray
Samvedi
Simeku
Shona
Riverain Sango
Southern Ma'di
Thai Song
Sonha
Soi
Songo
Swo
Sian
Sengo
Loreto-Ucayali Spanish
Spiti Bhoti
Sambalpuri
Shau
Albanian Sign Language
Suma
Sri Lankan Sign Language
Kufr Qassem Sign Language (KQSL)
Sara
Sulod
Sauri
Sirmauri
Swati
Shihhi Arabic
Sansi
Waata
Swiss-French Sign Language
Southern Sotho
Settla
Northern Subanen
Sentinel
Setaman
Budeh Stieng
Siberian Tatar
Sundanese
Bouni
Slovakian Sign Language
Slavomolisano
Skalvian
Swahili
Swahili (macrolanguage)
Malawi Sena
Swedish Sign Language
Saweru
Sicanian
Southern Kalapuya
Selian
Sorothaptic
Sasaru
Saxwe Gbe
Suoy
Samay
Al-Sayyid Bedouin Sign Language
Solomon Islands Sign Language
Sakizaya
Tamil
tai
Tala
Tamki
Turks And Caicos Creole English
Taungyo
Tawr Chin
Southeastern Tarahumara
Tecpatlán Totonac
Panchpargania
Tita
Telugu
Tetete
Teressa
Tetserret
Tofin Gbe
Tefaro
Tajik
Sagalla
Eastern Gorkha Tamang
Chalikha
Tingui-Boto
Tagalaka
Thai
Northern Tarahumara
Tai Long
Thachanadan
Thuri
Tha
Tigrinya
Tajuasohn
Tjungundji
Tai Laing
Tonjon
Temacine Tamazight
Tjupany
Turkmen
Truká
Buksa
Tukumanféd
Kathoriya Tharu
Mur Pano
Tangko
Takua
Tagalog
Southwestern Tepehuan
Talondo'
Tremembé
Ternateño
Tamashek
tmk
Tamnim Citak
Tembo (Motembo)
Tswana
Western Tunebo
Angosturas Tunebo
Tobanga
Tenis
Tay Khang
Tangchangya
Tongwe
Toki Pona
Toposa
Togbo-Vara Banda
Tho
Upper Taromi
Topoiyo
To
Tupinikin
Tai Pao
Tukpa
Tanapag
Turumsa
Tenino
Torona
Western Totonac
Turkish
Terebu
East Tarangan
Toram
Traveller Scottish
Turung
Tsonga
Tunisian Sign Language
Turkish Sign Language
Northern Toussian
Thai Sign Language
Taiwan Sign Language
Tondi Songway Kiini
Tebul Sign Language
Tatar
Gaa
Upper Ta'oih
Totela
Lower Ta'oih
Tombelala
Tsum
Tugutil
Tavoyan
Tutsa Naga
Taivoan
Twi
Teshenawa
Tawara
Twendi
Tswapong
Southwestern Tarahumara
Tarjumo
Tartessian
Tahitian
O'du
Thu Lao
Tày Sa Pa
Tày Tac
Tiyaa
Tanzanian Sign Language
Muduga
Uyghur
Kuku-Ugbanh
Kubachi
Ugandan Sign Language
Uruguayan Sign Language
Uisai
Muak Sa-aak
Ukrainian Sign Language
Urubú-Kaapor Sign Language
Ukwuani-Aboh-Ndoni
Kuuk-Yak
Ulukwumi
Ullatan
Umbindhamu
Ukit
Makyan Naga
Uni
Unubahe
Munda
Kulon
Umeda
Urdu
Urali
Urapmin
Ura (Papua New Guinea)
Usui
us-Saare
ut-Hun
Uzbek
Uzbek
Vaiphei
Varli
Venda
Vaghri
Vlaamse Gebarentaal
Vishavan
Kaur
Koro Nulu
Tenggarong Kutai Malay
Koro Zuba
Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Mudu Koraga
Maraghei
Ixtayutla Mixtec
Soyaltepec Mixtec
Moksela
Muluridyi
Valley Maidu
Tamazola Mixtec
Moldova Sign Language
Venezuelan Sign Language
Valencian Sign Language
Vitou
Vumbu
Awa (China)
Walloon
Wakoná
Wa'ema
Wares
Waddar
West Bengal Sign Language
Wadikali
Wendat
Wadjigu
Wadjabangayi
Wè Western
Weme Gbe
Rawngtu Chin
North Wahgi
Wahau Kayan
Wik-Epa
Wik-Keyangan
Wik-Iiyanh
Kumbaran
Wakde
Kalanadi
Keerray-Woorroong
Kunduvadi
Wangkayutyuru
Wali (Ghana)
Mawa (Nigeria)
Western Minyag
Maiwa (Indonesia)
Waamwang
Wanggom
Wanggamala
Wunumara
Wolof
Manombai
Woria
Weyto
Wae Rana
Wasa
Wasu
Watakataui
Wikngenchera
Wudu
Wurrugu
Wakabunga
Wardandi
Wyandot
Aequian
Aghwan
Máku
Khao
Kayan Mahakam
Lower Burdekin
Bindal
Birrpayi
Bolgarian
Bibbulman
Batjala
Cumbric
Camunic
Curonian
Chuvantsy
Darkinyung
Kwandu
Kaitag
Gbin
Goreng
Garingbal
Galindan
Garza
Unggumi
Guwa
Xhosa
Harami
Hunnic
Khetrani
Middle Khmer (1400 to 1850 CE)
Hernican
Khua
Kisan
Indus Valley Language
Minjungbal
Kho'ini
Mendalam Kayan
Khengkha
Kenyan Sign Language
Kajali
Kachok
Kiorr
Kabatei
Kantosi
Kaamba
Kembra
Karore
Kurtokha
Lemnian
Liburnian
Alanic
Mushungulu
Makhuwa-Marrevone
Mbudum
Median
Majera
Malaysian Sign Language
Morerebi
Kuku-Mu'inh
Kuku-Mangk
Moroccan Sign Language
Salawati
Ancient North Arabian
Kuanhua
Ngoni (Tanzania)
Nganakarti
Ngoni (Mozambique)
Kangri
Narragansett
Nukunul
O'chi'chi'
Kominimung
Pirriya
Pecheneg
North Midlands Tasmanian
Pictish
Mpalitjanh
Port Sorell Tasmanian
Kapinawá
Pochutec
Puyo-Paekche
Pisidian
Northwestern Tasmanian
Southwestern Tasmanian
Bruny Island Tasmanian
Karakhanid
Eastern Karaboro
Gundungurra
Minang
Armazic
Raetic
Sidetic
Subi
Sanga (Nigeria)
Solano
Makhuwa-Saka
Chazumba Mixtec
Yitha Yitha
Sinicahua Mixtec
San Juan Teita Mixtec
Tijaltepec Mixtec
Northern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
San Miguel Piedras Mixtec
Tumshuqese
Early Tripuri
Sindihui Mixtec
Tacahua Mixtec
Cuyamecalco Mixtec
Tawandê
Yoloxochitl Mixtec
Umiida
Jennu Kurumba
Unggaranggu
Venetic
Volscian
Xwela Gbe
Wajuk
Western Xwla Gbe
Kwerba Mamberamo
Wotjobaluk
Boro (Ghana)
Minkin
Koropó
Yaygir
Yandjibara
Yalakalore
Zemgalian
Pass Valley Yali
Yauma
Bokha
Chesu
Chepya
Yangum Dey
Yeni
Yevanic
Yela
Yerukula
Yiningayi
Yangum Gel
Yagomi
Gepo
Yolŋu Sign Language
Yugul
Judeo-Iraqi Arabic
Yan-nhaŋu Sign Language
Yiddish
Yiddish
Ache
Dongshanba Lalo
Yindjilandji
Riang Lai
Pholo
Miqie
North Awyu
Eastern Lalu
Awu
Northern Nisu
Azhe
Yakaikeke
Khlula
Kua-nsi
Kuamasi
Yaul
Yaleba
Limi
Naluo Yi
Muda
Yamongeri
Mili
Moji
Makwe
Yamna
Qila Muji
Malasar
Mysian
Northern Muji
Muzi
Aluo
Lang'e
Yango
Yong
Yoruba
Phala
Labo Phowa
Phuma
Ani Phowa
Alo Phola
Phupa
Yirrk-Mel
Yaroamë
Yarsun
Yarluyandi
Yassic
Samatao
Sonaga
Yugoslavian Sign Language
Myanmar Sign Language
Nisi (China)
Southern Lolopo
Sanie
Talu
Tanglang
Thopho
Yout Wam
Yatay
Judeo-Tripolitanian Arabic
Yuqui
Yinhawangka
Western Lalu
Wumeng Nasu
Mayawali
Yinwum
Yuyu
Yabula Yabula
Ayizi
Zokhuo
Zhuang
Zangwal
Zangskari
Xadani Zapotec
Batui
Bu (Bauchi State)
Las Delicias Zapotec
Eastern Hongshuihe Zhuang
Minz Zhuang
Zimbabwe Sign Language
Zialo
Khorezmian
Kanan
Krevinian
Khazar
Zula
Liuqian Zhuang
Mfinu
Makolkol
Negeri Sembilan Malay
Mituku
Mbesa
Zan Gula
Manangkari
Asunción Mixtepec Zapotec
Lachiguiri Zapotec
Yautepec Zapotec
Southeastern Ixtlán Zapotec
Petapa Zapotec
Guevea De Humboldt Zapotec
Totomachapan Zapotec
Quiavicuzas Zapotec
Tlacolulita Zapotec
El Alto Zapotec
San Vicente Coatlán Zapotec
Mazaltepec Zapotec
Kara (Korea)
Mirgan
Zerenkel
Kaskean
Zambian Sign Language
Elotepec Zapotec
Lapaguía-Guivini Zapotec
San Agustín Mixtepec Zapotec
Santa Catarina Albarradas Zapotec
Tejalapan Zapotec
Zaachila Zapotec
Zulu
Zumaya
No linguistic content
Zaza
Languages with no match
Malay
Norwegian
code
Albanian
Oriya
Assamese
Sindhi
Bashkir
Chuvash
multilingual
Akan
Limburgish
Aragonese
sh
Kashmiri
Volapük
Chechen
Cornish
Kikuyu
Interlingue
Bihari
Fula
ber
Avaric
Komi
eml
nah
Old Church Slavonic
Avestan
Cree
Pāli
Inupiaq
Hiri Motu
Kwanyama
Nauru
iw
Ojibwe
btk
ns
Northern Ndebele
cn
jp
qaa
Herero
gr
in
me
kzj
Luba-Katanga
sgn
son
cz
py
ji
bp
ua
us
fre
oy
crp
oto
iro
kar
roa
cif
sp
bih
dog
at
bd
by
eg
fu
gb
lk
mo
np
pk
pr
pu
qt
sai
tib
du
ger
xx
myn
mly
chi
Apply filters
Datasets
7
new
Full-text search
Edit filters
Sort: Trending
Active filters:
yad
Clear all
cointegrated/panlex-meanings
Viewer
•
Updated
Mar 24
•
64
•
7
udhr
Updated
Jan 18
•
193
•
1
bible-nlp/biblenlp-corpus
Updated
Jul 21, 2023
•
1.14k
•
23
cis-lmu/udhr-lid
Viewer
•
Updated
8 days ago
•
4
lbourdois/language_tags
Viewer
•
Updated
Jan 21
•
4
lbourdois/panlex
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 3
•
1
•
5
davidstap/biblenlp-corpus-mmteb
Updated
6 days ago
•
5.03k