Hugging Face
Models
Datasets
Spaces
Posts
Docs
Solutions
Pricing
Log In
Sign Up
Edit Datasets filters
Tasks
Sizes
Sub-tasks
Languages
1
Licenses
Other
Reset Languages
Old English (ca. 450-1100)
Asturian
Cebuano
Central Kurdish
Crimean Tatar
Kashubian
Lower Sorbian
Arpitan
Friulian
Wayuu
Hawaiian
Upper Sorbian
Lojban
Kabyle
Kölsch
Latgalian
Eastern Mari
Neapolitan
Low German
Pampanga
Papiamento
Piemontese
Scots
Silesian
Tetum
Sediq
Venetian
Achinese
Moroccan Arabic
South Azerbaijani
Bavarian
Cherokee
Jamaican Creole English
Lingua Franca Nova
Ligurian
Ladin
Maithili
Yakut
Santali
Shan
Udmurt
Vlaams
Kalmyk
Adyghe
Southern Altai
Amis
Angika
Official Aramaic (700-300 BCE)
Egyptian Arabic
Balinese
Central Bikol
Bishnupriya
Buginese
Russia Buriat
Min Dong Chinese
Cheyenne
Dimli (individual language)
Extremaduran
Gagauz
Gan Chinese
Gilaki
Goan Konkani
Gothic
Hakka Chinese
Western Armenian
Iloko
Ingush
Kara-Kalpak
Kabardian
Komi-Permyak
Karachay-Balkar
Ladino
Lak
Lezghian
Lombard
Moksha
Manipuri
Mon
Erzya
Mazanderani
Newari
Novial
N'Ko
Pedi
Pangasinan
Picard
Paiwan
Vlax Romani
Rusyn
Sicilian
Tachelhit
Saraiki
Inari Sami
Sranan Tongo
Saterfriesisch
Atayal
Tok Pisin
Tumbuka
Tuvinian
Veps
Waray (Philippines)
Wu Chinese
Afrikaans
Tosk Albanian
Amharic
Aragonese
Arabic
Assamese
Atikamekw
Kotava
Awadhi
Azerbaijani
Bashkir
Belarusian
Bemba (Zambia)
Bulgarian
Banjar
Pa'o Karen
Bengali
Tibetan
Breton
Bodo (India)
Bosnian
Catalan
Chechen
Corsican
Czech
Chuvash
Welsh
Danish
Dagbani
German
Dinka
Dotyali
Divehi
Dzongkha
Greek
Esperanto
Spanish
Estonian
Basque
Persian
Fanti
Finnish
Filipino
Faroese
French
Northern Frisian
Western Frisian
Irish
Guianese Creole French
Scottish Gaelic
Galician
Guaraní
Gorontalo
Swiss German
Gujarati
Farefare
Gun
Manx
Hausa
Hebrew
Hindi
Fiji Hindi
Croatian
Haitian
Hungarian
Armenian
Interlingua
Indonesian
Igbo
Ido
Icelandic
Italian
Japanese
Javanese
Georgian
Kabiyè
Tyap
Kongo
Kazakh
Kalaallisut
Khmer
Kannada
Korean
Kashmiri
Kurdish
Cornish
Kyrgyz
Latin
Luxembourgish
Ganda
Limburgish
Lingala
Lao
Lithuanian
Latvian
Literary Chinese
Madurese
Malagasy
Māori
Minangkabau
Macedonian
Malayalam
Mongolian
Marathi
Western Mari
Malay
Maltese
Mirandese
Burmese
Nepali
Nias
Dutch
Norwegian Nynorsk
Norwegian
Chichewa
Occitan
Livvi
Oromo
Oriya
Ossetian
Panjabi
Nigerian Pidgin
Pennsylvania German
Pfaelzisch
Pitcairn-Norfolk
Polish
Western Panjabi
Pontic
Pashto
Portuguese
Romansh
Romanian
Romany
Russian
Kinyarwanda
Sanskrit
Sardinian
Sindhi
Northern Sami
Sinhala
Slovak
Slovenian
Samoan
Shona
Somali
Albanian
Serbian
Southern Sotho
Swedish
Swahili
Tamil
Tulu
Telugu
Tajik
Thai
Tigrinya
Turkmen
Tagalog
Klingon
Turkish
Tatar
Uyghur
Ukrainian
Urdu
Uzbek
Vietnamese
Walloon
Walser
Wolof
Xhosa
Mingrelian
Yiddish
Yoruba
Yue Chinese
Zeeuws
Chinese
Zulu
Abkhaz
Ainu (Japan)
Mapudungun
Aymara
Baluchi
Batak Toba
Bhojpuri
Bambara
Bulgarian
Bilin
Choctaw
Mandarin Chinese
Cree
Duala
English
English
Middle English (1100-1500)
Fula
French
Middle French (ca. 1400-1600)
Middle High German (ca. 1050-1500)
Ghanaian Pidgin English
Ancient Greek (to 1453)
Paraguayan Guaraní
Serbo-Croatian
Hiligaynon
Chhattisgarhi
Interlingue
Inuktitut
Japanese
Northern Kurdish
Konkani (macrolanguage)
Karelian
Mískito
Manchu
Creek
nah
Narom
Ottoman Turkish (1500-1928)
Páez
Prussian
Quechua
Macedo-Romanian
Central Okinawan
Samogitian
Southern Sami
Sundanese
Sakizaya
Tamil
Tswana
Tonga
Tsonga
Twi
Tahitian
Central Atlas Tamazight
Undetermined
Venda
Võro
Standard Moroccan Tamazight
Afar
Western Abnaki
Abkhazian
Abaza
Ambulas
Abui
Acoli
Achterhoeks
Achuar-Shiwiar
Hijazi Arabic
Afrikaans
Aghem
Aguaruna
Aghul
Qimant
Akha
Ahtena
Assyrian Neo-Aramaic
ajp
Amri Karbi
Akan
Akan
Akawaio
Aka-Jeru
Akkadian
Aklanon
Akhvakh
Alabama
Aleut
Alawa
Algonquin
Amharic
Andi
Denya
Anindilyakwa
Levantine Arabic
Apalaí
Archi
Angaité
Standard Arabic
Aragonese
Arabela
Araona
Arapaho
Najdi Arabic
Asu (Tanzania)
Assamese
Pele-Ata
Waorani
Avaric
Avaric
Avestan
Cicipu
Southern Aymara
Aymara
Ayoreo
Central Aymara
North Azerbaijani
Awing
Highland Puebla Nahuatl
Tuki
Bashkir
Bambara
Basa (Cameroon)
Ghomálá'
Bamali
Baba
Southern Balochi
Bariai
Bardi
Bunuba
Bunama
Budukh
Bandjalang
Benabena
Beja
Belarusian
Bengali
Bena (Tanzania)
Bafanji
Bondo
Bangolan
Western Balochi
Bihari
Binandere
Bislama
Bislama
Kol (Cameroon)
Birhor
Banggarla
Biao-Jiao Mien
Bidyogo
Burji
Bedjond
Bakwé
Bakoko
Kom (Cameroon)
Bekwel
Siksika
Somba-Siawari
Bum
Bangi
Bora
Tibetan
Bine
Bosnian
Bongo
Bondei
Botlikh
Bakhtiari
Bamukumbit
Breton
Mokpwe
Burushaski
Buriat
Bubi
Barein
Burarra
Bayungu
Bukusu
Burduna
Kemberano
Brithenig
Garifuna
Southern Carrier
Nivaclé
Chácobo
Chipaya
Galibi Carib
Tsimané
Catalan
Cavineña
Chachi
Chavacano
Cashibo-Cacataibo
Cashinahua
Chamicuro
Czech
Chiga
Chamorro
Chamorro
Chibcha
Catawba
Chechen
Chuukese
Mari (Russia)
Chinook jargon
Church Slavic
Chuvash
Chippewa
Chamalal
Shor
Koasati
Ron
Clallam
Northern Qiang
Montenegrin
Middle Cornish
Colorado
Cofán
Coptic
Cornish
Corsican
Southern East Cree
Seselwa Creole French
Iyojwa'ja Chorote
Carrier
Zacatepec Chatino
Old Church Slavonic
Cubeo
Chuka
Kwere
Chewong
Cayubaba
Welsh
Danish
Dargwa
Taita
Daba
Bondum Dom Dogon
Bankan Tey Dogon
Negerhollands
Jaru
Dido
German
Domung
Southern Dagaare
Dogrib
Daga
Dhangu-Djangu
Dhalandji
Dhargari
South Central Dinka
Dhivehi
Djamindjung
Zarma
Eastern Maroon Creole
Jamsay Dogon
Dalmatian
Duma
Mombo Dogon
Dan
Dobu
Doe
Dogri (macrolanguage)
Paakantyi
Tene Kan Dogon
Toro So Dogon
Toro Tegu Dogon
Middle Dutch (ca. 1050-1350)
Dutton World Speedwords
Dyaberdyaber
Yanda Dom Dogon
Djiwarli
Dzongkha
Embu
Ewe
Egyptian (Ancient)
Ekari
Standard Estonian
Modern Greek (1453-)
eml
Epigraphic Mayan
Enxet
Esperanto
South Efate
Ese Ejja
North Alaskan Inupiatun
Basque
Evenki
Ewe
Faroese
Fijian
Finnish
Fipa
Fijian
Kven Finnish
Fali
Fe'fe'
Fon
Cajun French
Frankish
Old French (842-ca. 1400)
Western Frisian
Adamawa Fulfulde
Pulaar
Pular
Western Niger Fulfulde
Ga
West Central Oromo
Karajarri
Bodo Gadaba
Gbari
Guadeloupean Creole French
Ghodoberi
Wipi
Gogodala
Ghulfan
Gilbertese
Hinukh
Gonja
Scottish Gaelic
Nanai
Irish
Galician
Manx
Zulgo-Gemzek
Old High German (ca. 750-1050)
Ga'anda
Gor
Gurindji
Eastern Bolivian Guaraní
Gujarati
Gumuz
Guambiano
Gunwinggu
Aché
Gusii
Guanano
Golin
Gulay
Gawwada
Gweno
Gwichʼin
Gwere
Kwini
Kayardild
Ngäbere
Hangaza
Ha
Haitian
Hausa
Haya
Ancient Hebrew
Northern Haida
Hadiyya
Hebrew
Hehe
Kamwe
Hindi
Hittite
Halia
Hmong Njua
Hanunoo
Ho
Croatian
Hunsrik
Xiang Chinese
Huambisa
Hungarian
Hupa
Murui Huitoto
Hunzib
Sabu
Armenian
Iban
Ibibio
Igbo
Ido
Tuwali Ifugao
Ignaciano
Interglossa
Iha
Sichuan Yi
Inupiaq
Inuktitut
Ik
Ikizu
Interlingue
Interlingua (International Auxiliary Language Association)
Indonesian
Degexit'an
Iraqw
Ishkashimi
Icelandic
Italian
Iu Mien
Ibatan
Ivatan
Jamamadí
Javanese
Jita
Shuar
Machame
Hupdë
Kalaallisut
Kamba (Kenya)
Kannada
Bezhta
Kashmiri
Georgian
Katukína
Kawi
Kazakh
Khanty
Kalanga
Kami (Tanzania)
Kutu
Makonde
Kumam
Karaim
Kabuverdianu
Kerewe
Kekchí
Kera
Ket
West Kewa
Konda-Dora
Koya
Khunsari
Krongo
Kaingang
Khasi
Halh Mongolian
Khmer
Khvarshi
Kikuyu
Kimaama
Kikuyu
Kinyarwanda
Kirghiz
Agob
Kirmanjki (individual language)
Kimbu
Kisi
Coastal Konjo
Southern Kiwai
Khakas
Khinalugh
Kiliwa
Gamilaraay
Kalenjin
Kâte
Komo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Central Kanuri
Kankanaey
Konkani (individual language)
Koyo
Konzo
Korean
Karata
Komi-Zyrian
Mountain Koiali
Doromu-Koki
Koitabu
Shambala
Kaba
Borong
Kambaata
Kalkutung
Kato
Juǀʼhoan
Kuria
Kumyk
Kunama
Upper Kuskokwim
Kunza
Komi
Bagvalal
Sara Kaba Náà
Kulfa
Kuvi
Kwaya
Krache
Karok
Lacandon
Rangi
Lambya
Lao
Laka (Chad)
Latin
Central Bontok
Laari
Láadan
Lega-Shabunda
Lenje
Lamma
Limburgan
Lingala
Lithuanian
Liv
Lakota
Pévé
Lambadi
Limbum
Lozi
Northern Luri
Saamia
Late Middle Chinese
Luxembourgish
Luba-Lulua
Ganda
Luiseno
Luo (Kenya and Tanzania)
Lucumi
Lushai
Luyia
Standard Latvian
Marshallese
Makasar
Malayalam
Mam
Marathi
Masai
Central Mazahua
Western Bukidnon Manobo
Macushi
Maisin
Maca
Sharanahua
Mpiemo
Maba (Chad)
Marra
Mangala
Mende (Sierra Leone)
Meru
Motu
Morisyen
Marghi South
Mango
Malila
Mambwe-Lungu
Manda (Tanzania)
Mailu
Matengo
Mi'kmaq
Alacatlatzala Mixtec
Tu
Karbi
Macedonian
Kupang Malay
Malo
Malagasy
Maltese
Migaama
Mono (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Mansi
Mocoví
Mongondow
Mohave
Mukulu
Mpoto
Maung
Martu Wangka
Yosondúa Mixtec
Manggarai
Maori
North Marquesan
Maranao
Marind
Agusan Manobo
Vurës
Wichí Lhamtés Nocten
Mundang
Mattole
Miyako
Mwera (Chimwera)
Sar
Nyamwanga
Hmong Daw
Tezoatlán Mixtec
Mahou
Burmese
Mbay
Myene
Mamara Senoufo
Muyuw
Masaaba
Wichí Lhamtés Güisnay
Manya
Movima
Min Nan Chinese
Khoekhoe
Nauru
Navajo
Classical Nahuatl
Chumburung
North Ndebele
Ndengereko
Ndali
Ndamba
Dhao
Mfumte
Ngie
Dalabon
Ngulu
Ngurimi
Central Nahuatl
Ngandi
Nyiha (Tanzania)
Ngaju
Nilamba
Southeastern Kolami
Njyem
Dutch
Nyamal
Ngam
Manangba
ǃXóõ
Nyangumarta
Nande
Norwegian Nynorsk
Ngindo
Norwegian Bokmål
Nogai
Old Norse
Nyambo
Nepali (individual language)
Southeastern Puebla Nahuatl
Jèrriais
Ngarluma
Norn
Naskapi
Ikoma-Nata-Isenye
Nyole
Nunggubuyu
Navajo
Nyanja
Nyangbo
Nyikina
Nyamwezi
Nyankole
Nyoro
Nyungar
Nyulnyul
Nyakyusa-Ngonde
Nanga Dama Dogon
Old Aramaic (up to 700 BCE)
Occitan (post 1500)
Old Cornish
Odual
Ogbah
Oneida
Oksapmin
Oroqen
Orokolo
Adivasi Oriya
Odia
Ossetian
Mezquital Otomi
Old Turkish
Wayampi
Koonzime
Parakanã
Panjabi
Palauan
E'ñapa Woromaipu
Pangwa
Southern Pashto
Northern Pashto
Plautdietsch
Phende
Old Persian (ca. 600-400 B.C.)
Iranian Persian
Gāndhārī
Pāli
Yine
Pitta Pitta
Pimbwe
Pilagá
Pali
plj
Plateau Malagasy
Pamona
Lingua Franca
Tuamotuan
Papuan Malay
Banyjima
Pinyin
Highland Popoluca
Polish
Portuguese
Potawatomi
Pogolo
Malecite-Passamaquoddy
Dari
Puinave
Puma
Huallaga Huánuco Quechua
K'iche'
Quechua
Lambayeque Quechua
South Bolivian Quechua
North Bolivian Quechua
Santiago del Estero Quichua
Ayacucho Quechua
Cusco Quechua
Cajamarca Quechua
Eastern Apurímac Quechua
Imbabura Highland Quichua
San Martín Quechua
Huaylla Wanca Quechua
Northern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Southern Qiang
Jauja Wanca Quechua
Logooli
Rapanui
Réunion Creole French
Kara (Tanzania)
Rohingya
Tarifit
Nyaturu
Rajbanshi
Carpathian Romani
Caló
Romanova
Kirundi
Rungwa
Tae'
Rombo
Romansh
Romanian
Kriol
Runga
Rotuman
Gungu
Luguru
Rufiji
Rundi
Russian
Rutul
Rwa
Marwari (India)
Northern Amami-Oshima
Meskwaki
Sango
Sanskrit
Sasak
Ngambay
Chabu
Safwa
Sangu (Tanzania)
Southern Kurdish
Seneca
Cebaara Senoufo
Seri
Selkup
Koyraboro Senni Songhai
Sango
Old Irish (to 900)
sh
Ninam
Shua
Shoshoni
Shipibo-Conibo
Shi
Shuswap
Sidamo
Mende (Papua New Guinea)
Sinhala
Epena
Kildin Sami
Pite Sami
Sindarin
Sakata
Slovak
Slovenian
Northern Sami
Lule Sami
Bolinao
Central Sama
Samoan
Skolt Sami
Shona
Sinaugoro
Sindhi
Soninke
Siona
Somali
Southern Sotho
Temi
Spanish
Sanapaná
Albanian
Sora
Logudorese Sardinian
Sardinian
Saramaccan
Serbian
Sirionó
Swati
Spanish Sign Language
Straits Salish
Suena
Shubi
Sukuma
Sundanese
Sumbwa
Sumerian
Maore Comorian
Swedish
Swabian
Swahili (individual language)
Sawila
Suba
Sangir
Classical Syriac
Syriac
Tabassaran
Tahitian
Yami
Tamasheq
Central Tarahumara
Tatar
Takia
Tiranige Diga Dogon
Tetun Dili
Teke-Tege
Ibali Teke
Telugu
Tanaina
Tajik
Tagalog
Thai
Thangmi
Tharaka
Kochila Tharu
Tindi
Tigrinya
Tsakhur
Tlingit
Talinga-Bwisi
Talysh
Toba-Maskoy
Tacana
Tonga (Tonga Islands)
Papantla Totonac
Toaripi
Tsakonian
Tsimshian
Tswana
Purepecha
Tooro
Muslim Tat
Titan
Tuyuca
Turkmen
Turkish
Tuvalu
Tunen
Tasawaq
Tokharian B
Tangut
Talossan
Tzotzil
Udi
Uighur
Ukrainian
Ulwa
Mundari
Urdu
Ute-Southern Paiute
Northern Uzbek
Vai
Vehes
Venda
Vietnamese
Vili
Vinza
Iduna
Martuyhunira
Makhuwa
Volapük
Volapük
Votic
Vunjo
Wapishana
Wagiman
Waurá
Waiwai
Wanda
Vwanji
Warlpiri
Warnman
Wajarri
Yanomámi
Wandji
Wichita
Wik-Mungkan
Vitu
Wakawaka
Wailaki
Walloon
Walmajarri
Wano
Wanyi
Wolof
Wongo
Wiradjuri
Waray (Australia)
Adilabad Gondi
Bungu
Wangaaybuwan-Ngiyambaa
Xamtanga
Kambera
Classical Armenian
Xhosa
Kgalagadi
Anglo-Norman
Soga
Mohegan-Pequot
South Slavey
Sherpa
Sudovian
Katcha-Kadugli-Miri
Ketengban
Tokharian A
Kunigami
Wemba Wemba
Yaminahua
Yagua
Pumé
Yagnobi
Yakama
Mayangna
Yao
Yaqui
Yuwana
Yemba
Yakha
Eastern Yiddish
Yindjibarndi
Yele
Iamalele
Yandruwandha
Yansi
Yoruba
Nenets
Yucateco
Yurok
Zhuang
Cajonos Zapotec
Zaghawa
Zaramo
Zanaki
Zapotec
Yatzachi Zapotec
Ngazidja Comorian
Kinga
Chinese
Zinza
Zigula
Kaurna
Malay (individual language)
Zande (individual language)
Chimalapa Zoque
Zoogocho Zapotec
Standard Malay
Güilá Zapotec
Zulu
Zuni
Yongbei Zhuang
Yang Zhuang
Ghotuo
Alumu-Tesu
Ari
Amal
Arbëreshë Albanian
Ambrak
Arifama-Miniafia
Ankave
Afade
Anambé
Algerian Saharan Arabic
Pará Arára
Eastern Abnaki
Aasáx
Arvanitika Albanian
Abau
Solong
Mandobo Atas
Abé
Bankon
Abai Sungai
Abaga
Abidji
Aka-Bea
Lampung Nyo
Abanyom
Abua
Abon
Abron
Ambonese Malay
Abure
Baharna Arabic
Pal
Inabaknon
Aneme Wake
Achagua
Gikyode
Saint Lucian Creole French
Aka-Cari
Aka-Kora
Akar-Bale
Mesopotamian Arabic
Achang
Eastern Acipa
Ta'izzi-Adeni Arabic
Achi
Acroá
Achumawi
Omani Arabic
Cypriot Arabic
Adangme
Lidzonka
Adele
Andegerebinha
Adhola
Adi
Adioukrou
Galo
Adang
Abu
Adangbe
Adonara
Adnyamathanha
Amundava
Amdo Tibetan
Adzera
Tunisian Arabic
Saidi Arabic
Northeast Pashai
Ambele
Arem
Eastern Arrernte
Alsea
Ambakich
Amele
Aeka
Gulf Arabic
Andai
Putukwam
Afrihili
Akrukay
Nanubae
Defaka
Eloyi
Tapei
Afitti
Awutu
Obokuitai
Legbo
Agatu
Agarabi
Angal
Arguni
Angor
Ngelima
Argobba
Fembe
Angaataha
Agutaynen
Tainae
Esimbi
Central Cagayan Agta
Aguacateco
Remontado Dumagat
Kahua
Ahanta
Axamb
Aghu
Tiagbamrin Aizi
Igo
Ahom
Ahirani
Ashe
Arosi
Ainu (China)
Alngith
Amara
Agi
Ai-Cham
Ake
Aimele
Aimol
Aiton
Airoran
Arikem
Aari
Aighon
Aja (South Sudan)
Aja (Benin)
Ajië
Batak Angkola
Mpur
Ukpet-Ehom
Akpa
Anakalangu
Angal Heneng
Aiome
Aka-Bo
Akurio
Siwu
Ak
Araki
Akaselem
Akum
Akwa
Aka-Kede
Aka-Kol
Alago
Qawasqar
Alladian
Alege
Amaimon
Alangan
Alak
Allar
Amblong
Gheg Albanian
Larike-Wakasihu
Alune
Alutor
'Are'are
Alaba-K’abeena
Amol
Alyawarr
Alur
Amanayé
Amahuaca
Yanesha'
Hamer-Banna
Amurdak
Amdang
Ambai
War-Jaintia
Ama (Papua New Guinea)
Amanab
Amo
Alamblak
Amahai
Amarakaeri
Southern Amami-Oshima
Amto
Guerrero Amuzgo
Ambelau
Western Neo-Aramaic
Anmatyerre
Ami
Atampaya
Andaqui
Andoa
Ngas
Ansus
Xârâcùù
Animere
Nend
Anor
Goemai
Anal
Obolo
Andoque
Jarawa (India)
Antakarinya
Anuak
Anaang
Andra-Hus
Anyin
Anem
Angolar
Pemon
Andarum
Bragat
Angoram
Mufian
Alor
Ömie
Bumbita Arapesh
Aore
Taikat
Atong (India)
A'ou
Atorada
Uab Meto
Sa'a
Sudanese Arabic
Bukiyip
Athpariya
Apiaká
Jicarilla Apache
Kiowa Apache
Lipan Apache
Mescalero-Chiricahua Apache
Apinayé
Ambul
Apma
A-Pucikwar
Arop-Lokep
Apatani
Apurinã
Western Apache
Aputai
Safeyoka
Ampari Dogon
Arigidi
Atohwaim
Atakapa
Akuntsu
Arabic
Arabana
Western Arrarnta
Arhuaco
Arikara
Arikapú
Algerian Arabic
Karo (Brazil)
Arbore
Arawak
Aruá (Rodonia State)
Assiniboine
Casuarina Coast Asmat
American Sign Language
Cishingini
Abishira
Buruwai
Sari
Ashkun
Asilulu
Xingú Asuriní
Dano
Asuri
Ipulo
Tocantins Asurini
Asoa
Muratayak
Yaosakor Asmat
As
Zaiwa
Atsahuaca
Ata Manobo
Atemble
Attié
Ati
Ata
Atong (Cameroon)
Aralle-Tabulahan
Waimiri-Atroari
Gros Ventre
Pamplona Atta
Northern Altai
Atsugewi
Arutani
Aneityum
Arta
Asumboa
Anuta
Aushi
Anuki
Awjilah
Heyo
Aulua
Asu (Nigeria)
Molmo One
Makayam
Austral
Auye
Awyi
Awiyaana
Uzbeki Arabic
Avau
Alviri-Vidari
Avikam
Angkamuthi
Avatime
Au
Avokaya
Avá-Canoeiro
Awa (Papua New Guinea)
Awetí
Anguthimri
Awbono
Aekyom
Awabakal
Arawum
Awngi
Awak
Awera
South Awyu
Araweté
Jair Awyu
Awara
Edera Awyu
Abipon
Ayerrerenge
Mato Grosso Arára
Yaka (Central African Republic)
Lower Southern Aranda
Middle Armenian
Xârâgurè
Awar
Ayizo Gbe
Ayabadhu
Ayere
Ginyanga
Hadrami Arabic
Leyigha
Libyan Arabic
Sanaani Arabic
Ayu
Mai Brat
Azha
Eastern Durango Nahuatl
San Pedro Amuzgos Amuzgo
Ipalapa Amuzgo
Western Durango Nahuatl
Babatana
Bainouk-Gunyuño
Baré
Nubaca
Barakai
Waimaha
Bantawa
Bada (Nigeria)
Vengo
Bambili-Bambui
Bamun
Baatonum
Barai
Bau
Bangba
Baibai
Bugan
Barombi
Babanki
Bats
Uneapa
West Central Banda
Girawa
Bakpinka
Mburku
Kulung (Nigeria)
Karnai
Befang
Central Bai
North Babar
Bamenyam
Bamu
Baga Pokur
Baoulé
Bannoni
Bali (Nigeria)
Kaluli
Bali (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Bench
Babine
Kohumono
Awad Bing
Shoo-Minda-Nye
Bana
Bacama
Bainouk-Gunyaamolo
Bayot
Basap
Emberá-Baudó
Bade
Bonggi
Baka (South Sudan)
Burun
Bai (South Sudan)
Indonesian Bajau
Buduma
Baldemu
Bende
Bahnar
West Coast Bajau
Burunge
Oroko
Baham
Budong-Budong
Beaver
Bebele
Iceve-Maci
Bedoanas
Byangsi
Belait
Biali
Bekati'
Bebeli
Beami
Besoa
Beembe
ber
Guiberoua Béte
Blagar
Daloa Bété
Betawi
Jur Modo
Beli (Papua New Guinea)
Bari
Panyi Bai
Bafut
Bofi
Busang Kayan
Blafe
Banda-Ndélé
Mmen
Bunak
Beba
Badaga
Southern Bai
Balti
Gahri
Bagheli
Mahasu Pahari
Haryanvi
Rathwi Bareli
Bangandu
Bugun
Giangan
Bit
Bo (Laos)
Baga Koga
Eastern Balochi
Bagri
Bawm Chin
Tagabawa
Bughotu
Mbongno
Warkay-Bipim
Banggai
Bhili
Biga
Bhadrawahi
Odiai
Bukharic
Bahing
Bimin
Bohtan Neo-Aramaic
Bima
Tukang Besi South
Bara Malagasy
Bhattiyali
Biak
Bhele
Bada (Indonesia)
Badimaya
Bissa
Bidiyo
Bepour
Biafada
Biangai
Bile
Bimoba
Bini
Nai
Bipi
Bisorio
Berinomo
Biete
Southern Birifor
Baloi
Budza
Bariji
Barzani Jewish Neo-Aramaic
Bahinemo
Barok
Bulu (Papua New Guinea)
Bajelani
Fanamaket
Binumarien
Bajan
Balanta-Ganja
Bayali
Baruga
Baka (Cameroon)
Binukid
Baki
Pande
Brokskat
Berik
Bukitan
Kwa'
Bakairí
Bakumpai
Northern Sorsoganon
Buhid
Bekwarra
Baikeno
Bokyi
Bungku
Bilua
Bella Coola
Bolango
Balanta-Kentohe
Buol
Kuwaa
Bolia
Bolongan
Biloxi
Beli (South Sudan)
Southern Catanduanes Bikol
Blablanga
Baluan-Pam
Blang
Balaesang
Tai Dam
Kibala
Balangao
Mag-Indi Ayta
Notre
Balantak
Bembe
Biem
Baga Manduri
Limassa
Bom-Kim
Bamwe
Kein
Bagirmi
Ghayavi
Northern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Bina (Papua New Guinea)
Bambalang
Muinane
Biao Mon
Baimak
Baramu
Bonerate
Bookan
Bontok
Banda (Indonesia)
Bintauna
Masiwang
Benga
Eastern Tawbuid
Bierebo
Boon
Batanga
Bunun
Bantoanon
Bola
Bantik
Butmas-Tur
Bundeli
Bonerif
Bisis
Bangubangu
Bintulu
Beezen
Aweer
Mundabli
Bolon
Boma
Barbareño
Anjam
Bole
Berom
Bonkiman
Bogaya
Borôro
Tuwuli
Buamu
Bodo (Central African Republic)
Tiéyaxo Bozo
Daakaka
Bonggo
Bagupi
Binji
Orowe
Biyom
Dzao Min
Kaure
Banda Malay
Koronadal Blaan
Sarangani Blaan
Bongu
Bian Marind
Bo (Papua New Guinea)
Bilba
Boko (Benin)
Bago-Kusuntu
Bilakura
Busa
Biritai
Burusu
Bosngun
Koro Wachi
Buru (Nigeria)
Bakaka
Brao
Berbice Creole Dutch
Baraamu
Bira
Baure
Brahui
Bieria
Birked
Birwa
Barambu
Boruca
Barapasi
Breri
Birao
Bitare
Eastern Bru
Western Bru
Bilbil
Brunei Bisaya
Bassari
Wushi
Bauchi
Bashkardi
Kati
Bassossi
Basa-Gumna
Busami
Barasana-Eduria
Baga Sitemu
Bassa
Akoose
Basketo
Bahonsuai
Baiso
Yangkam
Sabah Bisaya
Bata
Bati (Cameroon)
Batak Dairi
Gamo-Ningi
Birgit
Biatah Bidayuh
Bacanese Malay
Batak Mandailing
Ratagnon
Rinconada Bikol
Budibud
Batek
Baetora
Batak Simalungun
Bete-Bendi
Batu
Bateri
Butuanon
Batak Karo
Bobot
Batak Alas-Kluet
Bua
Bushi
Ntcham
Beothuk
Bushoong
Younuo Bunu
Bugawac
Bulu (Cameroon)
Sherbro
Terei
Busoa
Brem
Bokobaru
Bungain
Boghom
Bullom So
Bube
Baelelea
Baeggu
Bonkeng
Belanda Viri
Baan
Bukat
Bamunka
Buna
Bolgo
Birri
Baniva
Boga
Dibole
Bauzi
Bwatoo
Namosi-Naitasiri-Serua
Bwaidoka
Bwe Karen
Boselewa
Barwe
Baniwa
Bauwaki
Bwela
Biwat
Wunai Bunu
Boro (Ethiopia)
Mandobo Bawah
Southern Bobo Madaré
Bura-Pabir
Bomboma
Bafaw-Balong
Buli (Ghana)
Bwa
Bu-Nao Bunu
Tairaha
Belanda Bor
Pela
Birale
Bilur
Bangala
Buhutu
Pirlatapa
Jalkunan
Mongolia Buriat
Beele
China Buriat
Berakou
Bankagooma
Binahari
Batak
Benyadu'
Pouye
Bete
Buyu
Biao
Bayono
Bidjara
Biyo
Bumaji
Basay
Baruya
Burak
Berti
Medumba
Belhariya
Qaqet
Banaro
Bandi
Andio
Southern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Bribri
Jenaama Bozo
Boikin
Babuza
Mapos Buang
Bisu
Belize Kriol English
Nicaragua Creole English
Boano (Sulawesi)
Boano (Maluku)
Buli (Indonesia)
Biri
Burmeso
Naami
Basa (Nigeria)
Kɛlɛngaxo Bozo
Obanliku
Evant
Chortí
Chuj
Caddo
Lehar
Cahuarano
Chané
Kaqchikel
Carolinian
Cemuhî
Chambri
Car Nicobarese
Callawalla
Chiquitano
Cayuga
Canichana
Cabiyarí
Carapana
Carijona
Chimila
Ede Cabe
Nyahkur
Izora
Chayahuita
Candoshi-Shapra
Cacua
Carabayo
Chopi
Samba Daka
Atsam
Kasanga
Comaltepec Chinantec
Chakma
Cacaopera
Chiru
Chambeali
Churahi
Chepang
Chaudangsi
Cinda-Regi-Tiyal
Chadong
Koda
Lower Chehalis
Chamacoco
Centúúm
Dijim-Bwilim
Cara
Como Karim
Falam Chin
Kagayanen
Highland Oaxaca Chontal
Tabasco Chontal
Chagatai
Chinook
Ojitlán Chinantec
Cahuilla
Chipewyan
Quiotepec Chinantec
Cholón
Chuwabu
Chantyal
Ozumacín Chinantec
Cia-Cia
Chickasaw
Chimariko
Cineni
Chitkuli Kinnauri
Cimbrian
Cinta Larga
Chiapanec
Tiri
Chaima
Western Cham
Chru
Upper Chehalis
Chokwe
Eastern Cham
Chenapian
Ashéninka Pajonal
Cabécar
Chuave
Jinyu Chinese
Chak
Cibak
Anufo
Kajakse
Tayo
Chukot
Kavalan
Caka
Chilcotin
Chaldean Neo-Aramaic
Lealao Chinantec
Chilisso
Chakali
Idu-Mishmi
Chala
Lowland Oaxaca Chontal
Chulym
Eastern Highland Chatino
Cerma
Classical Mongolian
Emberá-Chamí
Campalagian
Central Mnong
Chinbon Chin
Hakha Chin
Asháninka
Khumi Chin
Lalana Chinantec
Northern Ping Chinese
Central Asmat
Tepetotutla Chinantec
Chenoua
Chicomuceltec
Cocopa
Cocama-Cocamilla
Koreguaje
Chong
Chonyi-Dzihana-Kauma
Cochimi
Santa Teresa Cora
Columbia-Wenatchi
Comanche
Comox
Coquille
Caquinte
Wamey
Cowlitz
Chochotec
Palantla Chinantec
Ucayali-Yurúa Ashéninka
Ajyíninka Apurucayali
Cappadocian Greek
Chinese Pidgin English
Cherepon
Capiznon
Pichis Ashéninka
Pu-Xian Chinese
Chuanqiandian Cluster Miao
Chara
Island Carib
Lonwolwol
Coeur d'Alene
Cree
Michif
Sãotomense
Plains Cree
Northern East Cree
Moose Cree
El Nayar Cora
Crow
Iyo'wujwa Chorote
Carolina Algonquian
Chrau
Cori
Cruzeño
Chiltepec Chinantec
Asho Chin
Coast Miwok
Central Sierra Miwok
Sochiapam Chinantec
Southern Ping Chinese
Southern Ohlone
Northern Ohlone
Swampy Cree
Siyin Chin
Coos
Tataltepec Chatino
Chetco
Tedim Chin
Tepinapa Chinantec
Chittagonian
Tlacoatzintepec Chinantec
Chitimacha
Chhintange
Emberá-Catío
Western Highland Chatino
Northern Catanduanes Bikol
Chol
Cua
Usila Chinantec
Cuiba
Mashco Piro
San Blas Kuna
Culina
Cumanagoto
Cupeño
Cun
Chhulung
Teutila Cuicatec
Tai Ya
Cuvok
Tepeuxila Cuicatec
Cuitlatec
Chug
Valle Nacional Chinantec
Woods Cree
Kuwaataay
Nopala Chatino
Cuyonon
Huizhou Chinese
Knaanic
Zenzontepec Chatino
Min Zhong Chinese
Zotung Chin
Dangaléat
Dambi
Marik
Gwahatike
Day
Dar Fur Daju
Dakota
Dahalo
Damakawa
Dandami Maria
Dar Sila Daju
Davawenyo
Dayi
Bangime
Deno
Dadiya
Dabe
Edopi
Dogul Dom Dogon
Doka
Ida'an
Dyirbal
Duguri
Duriankere
Duwai
Ben Tey Dogon
Dibiyaso
Deccan
Dadi Dadi
Dongotono
Fataluku
West Goodenough
Dendi (Benin)
Donno So Dogon
Dawera-Daweloor
Dagik
Dedua
Dewoin
Degema
Demisa
Delaware
Dem
Slave (Athapascan)
Pidgin Delaware
Deori
Desano
Bunoge Dogon
Casiguran Dumagat Agta
Dagaari Dioula
Degenan
Doga
Dghwede
Northern Dagara
Andaandi
Dogri (individual language)
Ndra'ngith
Daungwurrung
Dhundari
Dhimal
Dhaiso
Dhurga
Dehu
Dia
Lakota Dida
Didinga
Dieri
Digo
Kumiai
Dimbong
Dai
Southwestern Dinka
Dilling
Dime
Dibo
Northeastern Dinka
Dirim
Dimasa
Diriku
Northwestern Dinka
Dixon Reef
Ding
Djadjawurrung
Djinba
Dar Daju Daju
Djinang
Djeebbana
Jawoyn
Djambarrpuyngu
Kapriman
Djawi
Kuijau
Southeastern Dinka
Dolgan
Dahalik
Gavak
Madhi Madhi
Dugwor
Medefaidrin
Upper Kinabatangan
Domaaki
Dameli
Dama
Kemedzung
East Damar
Dampelas
Dubu
Dumpas
Mudburra
Demta
Upper Grand Valley Dani
Daonda
Ndendeule
Dungan
Lower Grand Valley Dani
Dzùùngoo
Danaru
Mid Grand Valley Dani
Danau
Western Dani
Dení
Dom
Northern Dong
Domu
Dong
Dondo
Doso
Toura (Papua New Guinea)
Dongo
Dori'o
Dogosé
Dass
Doyayo
Bussa
Dompo
Dorze
Papar
Dair
Darmiya
Dolpo
Rungus
C'Lela
West Damar
Daro-Matu Melanau
Gedeo
Rukai
Darai
Daasanach
Dusner
Desiya
Tadaksahak
Daur
Labuk-Kinabatangan Kadazan
Ditidaht
Adithinngithigh
Ana Tinga Dogon
Tomo Kan Dogon
Tommo So Dogon
Kadazan Dusun
Lotud
Tebul Ure Dogon
Duna
Umiray Dumaget Agta
Dumbea
Duruma
Uyajitaya
Dusun Deyah
Dupaninan Agta
Duano
Dusun Malang
Dii
Dumi
Drung
Duvle
Dusun Witu
Duungooma
Duau
Diri
Dawik Kui
Dawro
Dhuwal
Dawawa
Dyan
Dyugun
Djimini Senoufo
Dyangadi
Jola-Fonyi
Dyula
Djabugay
Dazaga
Ebughu
Eastern Bontok
Teke-Ebo
Ebrié
Eteocypriot
E
Efai
Efik
Ega
Emilian
Eggon
Ehueun
Eipomek
Eitiep
Askopan
Ejamat
Ekajuk
Ekit
Kol (Bangladesh)
Elip
Koti
Ekpeye
Yace
Eastern Kayah
Elepi
Nding
Elkei
Eleme
El Molo
Elamite
Emai-Iuleha-Ora
Embaloh
Emerillon
Eastern Meohang
Mussau-Emira
Eastern Maninkakan
Eman
Northern Emberá
Pacific Gulf Yupik
Emplawas
Apali
Markweeta
En
Ende
Forest Enets
Tundra Enets
Enlhet
Engenni
Enggano
Enga
Emumu
Enwan (Akwa Ibom State)
Beti (Côte d'Ivoire)
Epie
Sie
Eruwa
Ogea
Horpa
Erre
Ersu
Eritai
Erokwanas
Aheri Gondi
Eshtehardi
Northwest Alaska Inupiatun
Estonian Sign Language
Esselen
Central Siberian Yupik
Central Yupik
Etebi
Etchemin
Eton (Vanuatu)
Eton (Cameroon)
Edolo
Yekhee
Etruscan
Ejagham
Eten
Semimi
Even
Uvbie
Ewondo
Eyak
Keiyo
Fasu
Fa d'Ambu
Wagi
Fagani
Finongan
Faiwol
Faita
Fang (Cameroon)
South Fali
Fam
Fang (Equatorial Guinea)
Paloor
Fataleka
Fayu
Fala
Southwestern Fars
West Albay Bikol
Feroge
Maasina Fulfulde
Fongoro
Nobiin
Fyer
Firan
Tornedalen Finnish
Kirya-Konzəl
Kalispel-Pend d'Oreille
Foau
North Fali
Flinders Island
Fuliiru
Flaaitaal
Fanagalo
Fania
Foodo
Foi
Foma
Fore
Siraya
Fernando Po Creole English
Fas
Fordata
Forak
Eastern Frisian
Fortsenal
East Futuna
Ko
Fulah
Fulniô
Futuna-Aniwa
Furu
Nigerian Fulfulde
Fuyug
Fur
Fwâi
Gabri
Mixed Great Andamanese
Gaddang
Guarequena
Gende
Alekano
Borei
Gadsup
Galolen
Kandawo
Gants
Gal
Gata'
Galeya
Kenati
Nobonob
Borana-Arsi-Guji Oromo
Gayo
Gbaya (Central African Republic)
Kaytetye
Niksek
Gbanziri
Galela
Garhwali
Gbaya-Bossangoa
Gbagyi
Gagadu
Gabi-Gabi
Eastern Xwla Gbe
Zoroastrian Dari
Mali
Ganggalida
Galice
Grenadian Creole English
Gaina
Pottangi Ollar Gadaba
Gugu Badhun
Gedaged
Gude
Guduf-Gava
Ga'dang
Gadjerawang
Gundi
Gurdjar
Dirasha
Laal
Umanakaina
Mehri
Gudu
Godwari
Geruma
Kire
Gade
Gengle
Hutterite German
Gebe
Gen
Ywom
ut-Ma'in
Geme
Geser-Gorom
Eviya
Gera
Enya
Geez
Patpatar
Gafat
Gao
Gbii
Gugadj
Gurr-goni
Kungarakany
Ganglau
Gitua
Gagu
Ghadamès
Geko Karen
Ghanongga
Ghomara
Guhu-Samane
Kuke
Kija
Gail
Gidar
Gimi (Eastern Highlands)
Gimi (West New Britain)
Green Gelao
Red Gelao
North Giziga
Gitxsan
White Gelao
Gilima
Giyug
South Giziga
Gunditjmara
Gujari
Ndai
Gokana
Guinea Kpelle
ǂUngkue
Bon Gula
Northwest Pashai
Gula Iro
Galambu
Glavda
Gule
Gambera
Gula'alaa
Middle Low German
Gbaya-Mbodomo
Gumalu
Gamo
Mycenaean Greek
Kaansa
Guanche
Ganang
Ngangam
Lere
Gooniyandi
ǁGana
Gangulu
Ginuman
Gumatj
Northern Gondi
Gana
Gureng Gureng
Gnau
Guro
Playero
Gorakor
Godié
Gofa
Gogo
Gobasi
Gola
Gondi
Yeretuar
Gronings
Gavar
Gorowa
Gobu
Gupa-Abawa
Taiap
Guiqiong
Guana (Brazil)
Qau
Rajput Garasia
Grebo
Guruntum-Mbaaru
Madi
Gbiri-Niragu
Ghari
Guarani
Groma
Gorovu
Taznatit
Gresi
Garo
Kistane
Guriaso
Gusilay
Nema
Southwest Gbaya
Wasembo
Guató
Aghu-Tharnggala
Shiki
Guajajára
Yocoboué Dida
Gupapuyngu
Guahibo
Sea Island Creole English
Mbyá Guaraní
Guayabero
Maléku Jaíka
Yanomamö
Gourmanchéma
Guana (Paraguay)
Duwet
Guajá
Gurmana
Kuku-Yalanji
Gavião Do Jiparaná
Pará Gavião
Gurung
Gumawana
Mbato
Gawri
Gowro
ǀGwi
Gwandara
Gawar-Bati
Guwamu
Gua
Wè Southern
Northwest Gbaya
Garus
Gyem
Gayil
Guyanese Creole English
Gyalsumdo
Guarayu
Gunya
Ganza
Gazi
Gane
Han
Gurani
Hatam
Eastern Oromo
Hanga
Hahon
Haida
Hajong
Halang
Hewa
Hakö
Harari
Haisla
Havu
Southern Haida
Hazaragi
Huba
Heiban
Habu
Andaman Creole Hindi
Huichol
Northern Qiandong Miao
Herdé
Helong
Heiltsuk
Hemba
Herero
Haiǁom
Lamang
Hibito
Hidatsa
Pamosu
Seit-Kaitetu
Tsoa
Hiw
Hixkaryána
Kahe
Hunde
Hunjara-Kaina Ke
Halbi
Hieroglyphic Luwian
Humburi Senni Songhay
Large Flowery Miao
Luopohe Hmong
Hmong
Hiri Motu
Eastern Qiandong Miao
Hmar
Southern Qiandong Miao
Hamtai
Hamap
Hmong Dô
Mina (Cameroon)
Southern Hindko
Hungu
ǁAni
Hani
Northern Hindko
Caribbean Hindustani
Hung
Hoava
Mari (Madang Province)
Holma
Horom
Hobyót
Holikachuk
Hadothi
Holu
Holoholo
Hopi
Hote
Hovongan
Honi
Hozo
Hpon
Hrangkhol
Niwer Mil
Hre
Haruku
Haroi
Hértevin
Hruso
Warwar Feni
Harzani
Harsusi
Hoti
Minica Huitoto
Hadza
Hitu
Middle Hittite
ǂHua
Huaulu
San Francisco Del Mar Huave
Humene
Huachipaeri
Huilliche
Huli
Hulung
Hula
Hungana
Hu
Tsat
Halkomelem
Huastec
Humla
San Mateo Del Mar Huave
Hukumina
Nüpode Huitoto
Haitian Vodoun Culture Language
San Dionisio Del Mar Huave
Santa María Del Mar Huave
Wané
Hawai'i Creole English
Hwana
Hya
Iaai
Iatmul
Purari
Iwaidja
Akpes
Ibanag
Ibaloi
Ibino
Ibuoro
Ibu
Ibani
Ede Ica
Etkywan
Idakho-Isukha-Tiriki
Indo-Portuguese
Idon
Ede Idaca
Idi
Indri
Idaté
Idoma
Amganad Ifugao
Batad Ifugao
Ifè
Ifo
Teke-Fuumu
Mayoyao Ifugao
Keley-I Kallahan
Ebira
Igede
Igala
Kanggape
Isebe
Thiin
Izon
Biseni
Ede Ije
Kalabari
Southeast Ijo
Eastern Canadian Inuktitut
Iko
Ikulu
Olulumo-Ikom
Inuinnaqtun
Ikwere
Ila
Ilongot
Iranun (Philippines)
Ili'uun
Ilue
Anamgura
Miluk
Imonda
Imbongu
Imroing
Marsian
Inga
Jungle Inga
Minaean
Isinai
Inoke-Yate
Iñapari
Intha
Ineseño
Inor
Tuma-Irumu
Iowa-Oto
Ipili
Inupiaq
Ipiko
Iquito
Iresim
Irarutu
Rigwe
Irántxe
Irula
Kamberau
Iraya
Isabi
Isconahua
Isnag
Nkem-Nkum
Isoko
Istriot
Isu (Menchum Division)
Binongan Itneg
Southern Tidung
Itene
Inlaod Itneg
Judeo-Italian
Itelmen
Itu Mbon Uzo
Itonama
Iteri
Itawit
Ito
Itik
Itzá
Iwam
Sepik Iwam
Ixcatec
Ixil
Mesaka
Yaka (Congo)
Ingrian
Izere
Izii
Hyam
Popti'
Yabem
Jara
Jah Hut
Zazao
Jakun
Yalahatan
Yanyuwa
Yaqay
Yaur
Jambi Malay
Yan-nhangu
Jawe
Judeo-Berber
Badjiri
Arandai
Barikewa
Nafusi
Jabutí
Jukun Takum
Krymchak
Judeo-Tat
Jebero
Jerung
Jeh
Yei
Jeri Kuo
Yelmek
Dza
Jere
Manem
Jonkor Bourmataguil
Judeo-Georgian
Gwak
Ngomba
Jehai
Jina
Jibu
Tol
Bu (Kaduna State)
Jingulu
Jiiddu
Jilim
Jimi (Cameroon)
Jiamao
Youle Jinuo
Bankal
Kaera
Mobwa Karen
Kubo
Paku Karen
Labir
Ngile
Dima
Zumbun
Yamdena
Jimi (Nigeria)
Jumli
Kamara
Mashi (Nigeria)
Western Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Jangshung
Yangman
Janji
Yemsa
Jaunsari
Joba
Wojenaka
Jorá
Jowulu
Jewish Palestinian Aramaic
Jaqaru
Jarai
Judeo-Arabic
Jiru
Japrería
Júma
Wannu
Jurchen
Worodougou
Hõne
Wapan
Jirel
Jumjum
Juang
Jiba
Jurúna
Jutish
Ju
Wãpha
Juray
Caribbean Javanese
Jiarong
Kachin
Adara
Ketangalan
Kajaman
Kara (Central African Republic)
Karekare
Jju
Kalanguya
Xaasongaxango
Capanahua
Kanuri
Kamayurá
Kaxuiâna
Kadiwéu
Kanju
Camsá
Kaptiau
Kari
Grass Koiari
Kanembu
Iwal
Kare (Central African Republic)
Keliko
Kamano
Kafa
Kande
Abadi
Dera (Indonesia)
Kaiep
Ap Ma
Manga Kanuri
Duhwa
Kawacha
Ngkâlmpw Kanum
Ukaan
Kamantan
Kobiana
Kela (Papua New Guinea)
Gula (Central African Republic)
Nubi
Kinalakna
Kanga
Katla
Kaian
Kete
Kabwari
Kachama-Ganjule
Korandje
Worimi
Yankunytjatjara
Mamusi
Tem
Karamojong
Numèè
Tsikimba
Kagoma
Kunda
Kaningdon-Nindem
Koch
Kuy
Kadaru
Koneraw
Kam
Kwaja
Kélé
Keiga
Eastern Keres
Kpessi
Tese
Kei
Kela (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kemak
Kenyang
Kakwa
Kugbo
Akebu
Kukna
Kukele
Kodava
Northwestern Kolami
Korra Koraga
Kota (India)
Kannada Kurumba
Kinnauri
Kuk
Koro (Côte d'Ivoire)
Korwa
Korku
Kachhi
Kumaoni
Koromfé
Koyaga
Kawe
Komering
Kube
Kusunda
Gamale Kham
Kaiwá
Kunggari
Kamoro
Abun
Kumbainggar
Somyev
Kobol
Karas
Karon Dori
Kamaru
Kyerung
Lü
Tukang Besi North
Korowai
Khuen
Khams Tibetan
Kehu
Kuturmi
Lusi
Khandesi
Khotanese
Kapori
Koyra Chiini Songhay
Kharia
Kasua
Khamti
Nkhumbi
Khowar
Kele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Keapara
Kim
Koalib
Kickapoo
Koshin
Kibet
Kilmeri
Kitsai
Kilivila
Kariya
Karagas
Kiowa
Kosadle
Kis
Northeast Kiwai
Kirikiri
Mlap
Q'anjob'al
Kisar
Khmu
Zabana
Highland Konjo
Western Parbate Kham
Kháng
Kunjen
Pwo Eastern Karen
Western Keres
Kurudu
East Kewa
Kashaya
Ramopa
Erave
Bumthangkha
Kakanda
Kwerisa
Odoodee
Kakabe
Khün
Kagulu
Kako
Kokota
Kosarek Yale
Kiong
Karko
Gugubera
Giiwo
Teke-Kukuya
Guugu Yimidhirr
Kaska
Klamath-Modoc
Kolbila
Kulung (Nepal)
Tagakaulo
Weliki
Kalumpang
Khalaj
Kagan Kalagan
Migum
Kamasa
Rumu
Khaling
Kalasha
Nukna
Klao
Maskelynes
Tado
Koluwawa
Kalao
Kabola
Konni
Kimbundu
Southern Dong
Majukayang Kalinga
Kare (Papua New Guinea)
Kalam
Kami (Nigeria)
Limos Kalinga
Tanudan Kalinga
Kom (India)
Awtuw
Kwoma
Kwama
Kamasau
Kemtuik
Kanite
Karipúna Creole French
Waboda
Khorasani Turkish
Dera (Nigeria)
Lubuagan Kalinga
Konda
Mankanya
Koongo
Kanufi
Western Kanjobal
Kuranko
Kanamarí
Kono (Sierra Leone)
Kwanja
Kintaq
Kaningra
Kensiu
Panoan Katukína
Tabo
Kung-Ekoka
Kendayan
Kanyok
Kodi
Kacipo-Bale Suri
Kubi
Cogui
Kol (Papua New Guinea)
Kongo
Waube
Kota (Gabon)
Kosraean
Lagwan
Koke
Kudu-Camo
Koyukon
Korak
Curripaco
Kpelle
Komba
Kapingamarangi
Kplang
Karajá
Kpan
Kpala
Koho
Kepkiriwát
Ikposo
Korupun-Sela
Korafe-Yegha
Tehit
Kafoa
Kobon
Koryak
Kupsabiny
Mum
Kovai
Kalagan
Kakabai
Koromira
Kyenele
Kaonde
Eastern Krahn
Krenak
Kimaragang
Northern Kissi
Klias River Kadazan
Seroa
Okolod
Kandas
Mser
Koorete
Korana
Karkin
Kairui-Midiki
Panará
Koro (Vanuatu)
Kurama
Krio
Kinaray-A
Kerek
Durop
Krung
Gbaya (Sudan)
Kurukh
Karon
Kryts
Sota Kanum
Southern Kalinga
Kuanua
Kuni
Bafia
Kusaghe
Krisa
Uare
Kansa
Kumalu
Kumba
Kasiguranin
Kwaami
Southern Kisi
Winyé
Kusu
S'gaw Karen
Kedang
Kodaku
Kokata
Nubri
Karanga
North Muyu
Plapo Krumen
Kaniet
Kurti
Karitiâna
Kuot
Kaduo
South Muyu
Ketum
Kituba (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Eastern Katu
Kaxararí
Kuanyama
Kutep
'Auhelawa
Kuman (Papua New Guinea)
Kupa
Kuikúro-Kalapálo
Kulere
Kumukio
Kunimaipa
Karipuna
Kusaal
Kutenai
Kukatja
Kuuku-Ya'u
Kubu
Kove
Kui (Indonesia)
Kalabakan
Kabalai
Kuni-Boazi
Komodo
Psikye
Kendem
Border Kuna
Dobel
Geba Karen
Kerinci
Yinbaw Karen
Kola
Wersing
Yintale Karen
Dâw
Kwa
Kwaio
Kwerba
Kwara'ae
Sara Kaba Deme
Kowiai
Awa-Cuaiquer
Kwanga
Kwakiutl
Kofyar
Kwangali
Kwomtari
Kodia
Kwese
San Salvador Kongo
Kwadi
Kairiru
Krobu
Konso
Brunei
Manumanaw Karen
Karo (Ethiopia)
Keningau Murut
Northern Khmer
Kanowit-Tanjong Melanau
Kanoé
Konai
Kerewo
Kyaka
Kouya
Kiput
Karao
Kamayo
Kalapuya
Kpatili
Kelon
Kenga
Kuruáya
Baram Kayan
Kayagar
Western Kayah
Rapoisi
Kayabí
Western Karaboro
Kaibobo
Bondoukou Kulango
Kadai
Kosena
Da'a Kaili
Kikai
Kelabit
Kazukuru
Kayeli
Kais
Kokola
Kaningi
Kaidipang
Kaike
Karang
Sugut Dusun
Kayupulau
Karirí-Xocó
Kamarian
Kalabra
Southern Subanen
Pattani
Lafofa
Lahnda
Lango (Uganda)
Lamba
Laru
Qabiao
Larteh
Lama (Togo)
Laba
Lauje
Tiwa
Aribwatsa
Label
Lakkia
Tinani
Ladakhi
Libon Bikol
Rmeet
Laven
Wampar
Lohorung
Lachi
Labu
Lavatbura-Lamusong
Tolaki
Lawangan
Lamalama
Lardil
Legenyem
Luchazi
Tungag
Western Lawa
Luhu
Lisabata-Nuniali
Kla-Dan
Dũya
Lemoro
Leelau
Kaan
Landoma
Lala-Bisa
Leco
Lendu
Lyélé
Lelemi
Lemio
Lengola
Leipon
Nomaande
Lenca
Lepcha
Lembena
Lenkau
Lese
Lesing-Gelimi
Kara (Papua New Guinea)
Ledo Kaili
Luang
Lefa
Lungga
Laghu
Lugbara
Laghuu
Lengilu
Lingarak
Wala
T'apo
Logba
Lengo
Pahi
Longgu
Laha (Viet Nam)
Laha (Indonesia)
Lahu Shi
Lhomi
Lahanan
Mlahsö
Lo-Toga
Lahu
West-Central Limba
Likum
Hlai
Nyindrou
Limbu
Ligbi
Lihir
Lillooet
Liki
Sekpele
Libido
Liberian English
Lisu
Logorik
Liabuku
Banda-Bambari
Libinza
Golpa
Rampi
Laiyolo
Li'o
Lampung Api
Lakalei
Kabras
Lakondê
Kenyi
Lakha
Laki
Laeko-Libuat
Lakon
Päri
Kungkari
Lokoya
Lala-Roba
Lele (Guinea)
Lele (Papua New Guinea)
Hermit
Lole
Teke-Laali
Lelak
Lilau
Lasalimu
Lele (Chad)
North Efate
Lau
East Limba
Merei
Limilngan
Lamogai
Lambichhong
Lamkang
Hano
Lamalera
Lamenu
Lake Miwok
Laimbue
Lamboya
Langbashe
Mbalanhu
Lundayeh
Lanoh
Leningitij
South Central Banda
Lorediakarkar
Lamnso'
Longuda
Loloda
Lobi
Inonhan
Saluan
Logol
Logo
Laarim
Loma (Côte d'Ivoire)
Lou
Loko
Mongo
Loma (Liberia)
Malawi Lomwe
Lombo
Lopa
Téén
Loniu
Otuho
Louisiana Creole
Loke
Lelepa
Lepki
Rara Bakati'
Laurentian
Laragia
Lari
Laro
Larevat
Lemerig
Lasgerdi
Lishana Deni
Lusengo
Lish
Lashi
Aruop
Leti (Indonesia)
Latundê
Luba-Katanga
Aringa
Ludian
Luvale
Laua
Luna
Olu'bo
Luimbi
Lunda
Lumbu
Laura
Lushootseed
Luo (Cameroon)
Maku'a
Lavukaleve
White Lachi
Eastern Lawa
Luwo
Lewo
Lyngngam
Luyana
Litzlitz
Laz
San Jerónimo Tecóatl Mazatec
Bo-Rukul
Mafa
Magahi
Jalapa De Díaz Mazatec
Mandingo
map
Chiquihuitlán Mazatec
San Francisco Matlatzinca
Huautla Mazatec
Sateré-Mawé
Mampruli
North Moluccan Malay
Dibabawon Manobo
Molale
Baba Malay
Mangseng
Ilianen Manobo
Nadëb
Maxakalí
Ombamba
Macaguán
Mbo (Cameroon)
Malayo
Nukak Makú
Sarangani Manobo
Matigsalug Manobo
Mbula-Bwazza
Mbulungish
Maring
Mari (East Sepik Province)
Amoltepec Mixtec
Machiguenga
Bitur
Matsés
Mapoyo
Maquiritari
Mese
Mvanip
Mbunda
Malaccan Creole Portuguese
Masana
Coatlán Mixe
Makaa
Ese
Menya
Mambai
Mengisa
Cameroon Mambila
Minanibai
Mawa (Chad)
South Watut
Mawan
Mada (Nigeria)
Morigi
Male (Papua New Guinea)
Mbum
Maguindanaon
Mamvu
Mangbetu
Mayogo
Mbala
Mbole
Mandar
Maria (Papua New Guinea)
Mbere
Santa Lucía Monteverde Mixtec
Mbosi
Dizin
Male (Ethiopia)
Suruí Do Pará
Menka
Ikobi
Melpa
Mengen
Megam
Midob
Meyah
Mekeo
Central Melanau
Kedah Malay
Miriwoong
Merey
Mato
Mano
Maaka
Hassaniyya
Menominee
Pattani Malay
Bangka
Mba
Mendankwe-Nkwen
Naki
Mogofin
Matal
Wandala
Mefele
Putai
Cross River Mbembe
Mbe
Makassar Malay
Moba
Marrithiyel
Mokerang
Mbwela
Mandjak
Mulaha
Melo
Mayo
Mabaan
Middle Irish (900-1200)
Mararit
Morokodo
Moru
Maklew
Makhuwa-Meetto
Lijili
Mawes
Maleu-Kilenge
Mambae
Meta'
Eastern Magar
Matumbi
Mbunga
Mbugwe
Marshallese
Manda (India)
Mahongwe
Mocho
Mbugu
Besisi
Mamaa
Margu
Ma'di
Mogholi
Mungaka
Mauwake
Mócheno
Mashi (Zambia)
Mandan
Buru (Indonesia)
Mandahuaca
Digaro-Mishmi
Mbukushu
Maru
Ma'anyan
Mor (Mor Islands)
Miami
Atatláhuca Mixtec
Mandaic
Ocotepec Mixtec
Mofu-Gudur
San Miguel El Grande Mixtec
Chayuco Mixtec
Abar
Mikasuki
Peñoles Mixtec
Pinotepa Nacional Mixtec
Apasco-Apoala Mixtec
Isthmus Mixe
Southern Puebla Mixtec
Cacaloxtepec Mixtec
Akoye
Mixtepec Mixtec
San Juan Colorado Mixtec
Northwest Maidu
Mwera (Nyasa)
Kim Mun
Mawak
Matukar
Medebur
Miship
Sauria Paharia
Mahali
Mahican
Mbre
Siliput
Mawchi
Miya
Mak (China)
Dhatki
Mokilese
Mokole
Moklen
Moikodi
Bay Miwok
Malas
Silacayoapan Mixtec
Mafea
Kituba (Congo)
East Makian
Makasae
Cao Lan
Manambu
Mal
Mape
Miltu
Ilwana
Malua Bay
Mulam
Malango
Bargam
Western Maninkakan
Vame
Masalit
To'abaita
Motlav
Moloko
Malfaxal
Mama
Momina
Maonan
Mae
Mundat
North Ambrym
Mehináku
Musar
Maii
Mamanwa
Mangga Buang
Siawi
Musak
Western Xiangxi Miao
Malalamai
Mmaala
Emae
Madak
Mabaale
Mbula
Muna
Mondé
Naba
Mundani
Eastern Mnong
Munji
Mandinka
Tiale
Mapena
Min Bei Chinese
Minriq
Mono (USA)
Rennell-Bellona
Manikion
Manyawa
Moni
Mwan
Mobilian
Innu
Mohawk
Mboi
Monzombo
Morori
Mangue
Mopán Maya
Mor (Bomberai Peninsula)
Moro
Mossi
Barí
Mogum
Molima
Shekkacho
Malak Malak
Mangarrayi
Machinere
Majang
Marba
Mpade
Mbara (Chad)
Middle Watut
Mindiri
Migabac
Matís
Vangunu
Dadibi
Mian
Makuráp
Mungkip
Mapidian
Misima-Panaeati
Mapia
Mpi
Maba (Indonesia)
Mbuko
Mangole
Matepi
Momuna
Mamasa
Rajah Kabunsuwan Manobo
Mbelime
South Marquesan
Moronene
Modole
Manipa
Mander
West Makian
Mandari
Mosimo
Murupi
Mamuju
Pano
Mlabri
Marino
Maricopa
Elseng
Mising
Mara Chin
Hmwaveke
Mortlockese
Merlav
Cheke Holo
Mru
Morouas
Maria (India)
Maragus
Marghi Central
Mono (Cameroon)
Mangareva
Maremgi
Mandaya
Malay (macrolanguage)
Masbatenyo
Musey
Mekwei
Moraid
Masikoro Malagasy
Ma (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Mansaka
Molof
Mombum
West Masela
Musom
Mansoanka
Moresada
Aruamu
Momare
Cotabato Manobo
Munit
Mualang
Mono (Solomon Islands)
Murik (Papua New Guinea)
Una
Munggui
Maiwa (Papua New Guinea)
Moskona
Mbe'
Montol
Mator
Matagalpa
Totontepec Mixe
Muong
Mewari
Yora
Mota
Tututepec Mixtec
Asaro'o
Nabi
Mubi
Ajumbu
Media Lengua
Musgu
Mündü
Musi
Mugom
Multiple languages
Nyong
Malvi
Murle
Yaaku
Bo-Ung
Muyang
Mursi
Manam
Mamboru
Marwari (Pakistan)
Peripheral Mongolian
Minaveha
Marovo
Duri
Moere
Marau
Mpotovoro
Marfa
Tagal Murut
Meoswar
Indus Kohistani
Mesqan
Mwatebu
Juwal
Are
Murrinh-Patha
Aiklep
Mouk-Aria
Labo
Central Maewo
Kala Lagaw Ya
Mün Chin
Marwari
Moken
Mentawai
Manyika
Modang
Mele-Fila
Malgbe
Mbangala
Mozarabic
Miju-Mishmi
Monumbo
Meramera
Moi (Indonesia)
Tlahuitoltepec Mixe
Juquila Mixe
Murik (Malaysia)
Jamiltepec Mixtec
Mada (Cameroon)
Metlatónoc Mixtec
Namo
Southeastern Nochixtlán Mixtec
Central Masela
Bambassi
Manta
Makah
Mangayat
Moma
Me'en
Anfillo
Pirahã
Muniche
Mesmes
Mundurukú
Macuna
Classical Mandaic
Tumzabt
Malimba
Morawa
Ixcatlán Mazatec
Nigeria Mambila
Mumuye
Matipuhy
Mori Atas
Marúbo
Macanese
Mintil
Inapang
Manza
Deg
Maiadomu
Southern Nambikuára
Narak
Naka'ela
Nabak
Naga Pidgin
Nalu
Nakanai
Nalik
Ngan'gityemerri
Iguta
Naasioi
Ca̱hungwa̱rya̱
Nawuri
Nakwi
Ngarrindjeri
Coatepec Nahuatl
Norwegian Bokmål
Nyemba
Ndoe
Chang Naga
Konyak Naga
Ngamo
Mao Naga
Ngarinyman
Nake
South Ndebele
Ngbaka Ma'bo
Kuri
Nkukoli
Nnam
Nggem
Numana
Rongmei Naga
Ngamambo
Southern Ngbandi
Ningera
Iyo
Central Nicobarese
Ponam
Nachering
Yale
Notsi
Nisga'a
Central Huasteca Nahuatl
Northern Puebla Nahuatl
Na-kara
Michoacán Nahuatl
Nambo
Nauna
Sibe
Ncane
Chothe Naga
Central Puebla Nahuatl
Natchez
Ndasa
Kenswei Nsei
Ndau
Nde-Nsele-Nta
Samba Leko
Ndam
Ngundi
Ndonga
Ndombe
Ndoola
Ndunga
Dugun
Ndut
Nduga
Lutos
Ndogo
Toura (Côte d'Ivoire)
Nedebang
Nêlêmwa-Nixumwak
Negidal
Nyenkha
Neko
Nemi
Nengone
Ná-Meo
North Central Mixe
Yahadian
Nete
Neo
Nyaheun
Neyo
Nez Perce
Ahwai
Ayiwo
Nafaanra
Ngbaka
Northern Ngbandi
Ngombe (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Ngemba
Ngbaka Manza
Nǁng
Ngizim
Lomwe
Ngwo
Engdewu
Gvoko
Kriang
Guerrero Nahuatl
Nagumi
Nggwahyi
Tibea
Ngungwel
Nhanda
Beng
Tabasco Nahuatl
Chiripá
Eastern Huasteca Nahuatl
Nhuwala
Tetelcingo Nahuatl
Zacatlán-Ahuacatlán-Tepetzintla Nahuatl
Morelos Nahuatl
Takuu
Isthmus-Pajapan Nahuatl
Huaxcaleca Nahuatl
Naro
Ometepec Nahuatl
Noone
Temascaltepec Nahuatl
Western Huasteca Nahuatl
Isthmus-Mecayapan Nahuatl
Northern Oaxaca Nahuatl
Nakame
Niellim
Nek
Ngalakgan
Nii
Nila
Ninzo
Nganasan
Nandi
Nimboran
Nimi
Niuean
Gilyak
Nimo
Ngiti
Ningil
Nzanyi
Nocte Naga
Lotha Naga
Gudanji
Njen
Njalgulgule
Angami Naga
Liangmai Naga
Ao Naga
Njerep
Ngadjunmaya
Nyishi
Nkoya
Khoibu Naga
Nkongho
Koireng
Duke
Inpui Naga
Nekgini
Khezha Naga
Thangal Naga
Nakai
Nokuku
Nkonya
Niuatoputapu
Nukuoro
North Asmat
Bouna Kulango
Nkutu
Nkoroo
Nkari
Ngombale
Nalca
East Nyala
Gela
Grangali
Nyali
Nihali
Ngul
Nchumbulu
Nahali
Nalögo
Maram Naga
Big Nambas
Ndumu
Mzieme Naga
Tangkhul Naga (India)
Kwasio
Monsang Naga
Ngombe (Central African Republic)
Namakura
Ndemli
Nimanbur
Letemboi
Namonuito
Northeast Maidu
Ngamini
Nimoa
Nama (Papua New Guinea)
Namuyi
Nawdm
Nancere
West Ambae
Ngaing
Maring Naga
Ngiemboon
Nyangatom
Nankina
Northern Rengma Naga
Namia
Wancho Naga
Narungga
Nanticoke
Dwang
Nugunu (Australia)
Southern Nuni
Nyangga
Nda'nda'
Woun Meu
Nuk
Northern Thai
Nimadi
Nomu
Nonuya
Nooksack
Nomlaki
nom
Numanggang
Ngongo
Norwegian
Nomatsiguenga
Ewage-Notu
Nayi
Phom Naga
Mondropolon
Pochuri Naga
Nipsan
Napu
Southern Nago
Kura Ede Nago
Ndom
Ngom
Nara
Southern Rengma Naga
Narango
Chokri Naga
Ngarla
Northern Kalapuya
Narua
Lala
Sangtam Naga
Lower Nossob
Nsenga
Ngasa
Sumi Naga
Nehan
Northern Sierra Miwok
Nali
Tase Naga
Sierra Negra Nahuatl
Navut
Nsongo
Nasal
Nisenan
Natioro
Ngaanyatjarra
Nateni
Ntomba
Northern Tepehuan
Natügu
Nottoway
Mantsi
Natanzi
Yuanga
Nukuini
Ngala
Nusu
Nungali
Ngumbi
Nuu-chah-nulth
Nusa Laut
Niuafo'ou
Anong
Nguôn
Nupe-Nupe-Tako
Nukuria
Nuer
Nung (Viet Nam)
Nguluwan
Mehek
Tlamacazapa Nahuatl
Nasarian
Nyokon
Nawathinehena
Nyabwa
Ngwe
Southwest Tanna
Nawaru
Nottoway-Meherrin
Nauete
Nage
Ngad'a
Nindi
South Nuaulu
Ngawun
Naxi
Ninggerum
Nafri
Nyore
Nyengo
Giryama
Ama (Sudan)
Nyanga
Nyaneka
Nyeu
Nyang'i
Nayini
Nyawaygi
Nyungwe
Nganyaywana
Tigon Mbembe
Njebi
Nzadi
Nzima
Nzakara
Zeme Naga
Nzakambay
Orok
Oroch
Obispeño
Southern Bontok
Moabite
Obo Manobo
Old Burmese
Old Breton
Ocaina
Old Chinese
Atzingo Matlatzinca
Old Dutch
Ofo
Old Frisian
Efutop
Ogbia
Old Georgian
Khana
Ogbronuagum
Old Hittite
Oirata
Northwestern Ojibwa
Central Ojibwa
Eastern Ojibwa
Ojibwa
Old Japanese
Severn Ojibwa
Ontong Java
Western Ojibwa
Okanagan
Okobo
Okodia
Okpe (Southwestern Edo)
Okiek
Oko-Juwoi
Oki-No-Erabu
Old Korean (3rd-9th cent.)
Kirike
Oko-Eni-Osayen
Oku
Orokaiva
Walungge
Mochi
Olekha
Oloma
Old Lithuanian
Omaha-Ponca
East Ambae
Mochica
Omagua
Omok
Ombo
Utarmbung
Old Marathi
Omotik
Omurano
South Tairora
Old Mon
Ona
Lingao
Olo
Onin
Onjob
Onobasulu
Onondaga
Sartang
Ono
Unua
Old Nubian
Tohono O'odham
Ong
Önge
Okpamheri
Kopkaka
Opao
Opata
Ofayé
Oroha
Orma
Orejón
Oring
Oriya (macrolanguage)
Oromo
Oruma
Ormuri
Old Russian
Oro Win
Oro
Ormu
Osage
Oscan
Osing
Old Spanish
Old Saxon
Ot Danum
Oti
Tilapa Otomi
Eastern Highland Otomi
Querétaro Otomi
Otoro
Estado de México Otomi
Temoaya Otomi
Otuke
Ottawa
Ixtenco Otomi
Tagargrent
Glio-Oubi
Ouma
Elfdalian
Owiniga
Old Welsh
Oy
Oyda
Parecís
Pacoh
Paumarí
Pagibete
Paranawát
Tenharim
Pe
Pahlavi
Northern Paiute
Parya
Panamint
Papasena
Pakaásnovos
Pawnee
Pech
Pankararú
Mezontla Popoloca
Coyotepec Popoloca
Paraujano
Parkwa
Kpasam
Papel
Badyara
Central Pame
Pnar
Pyu (Papua New Guinea)
Santa Inés Ahuatempan Popoloca
Pear
Bouyei
Ruching Palaung
Duruwa
Parenga
Paite Chin
Piti
Pacahuara
Anam
Padoe
Kayan
Eastern Pomo
Mala (Papua New Guinea)
Taje
Northeastern Pomo
Pengo
Bonan
Chichimeca-Jonaz
Northern Pomo
Penchal
Kunja
Southern Pomo
Petats
Eastern Penan
Pere
Sudanese Creole Arabic
Rerep
Paelignian
Pagu
Pa-Hng
Phuong
Phake
Phalura
Phoenician
Phunoi
Phu Thai
Pima Bajo
Pinji
Piaroa
Piro
Pingelapese
Pijao
Yom
Powhatan
Piame
Piapoco
Pero
Piratapuyo
Pijin
Pintupi-Luritja
Pileni
Piu
Pije
Pitjantjatjara
Ardhamāgadhī Prākrit
Pokomo
Paekche
Pak-Tong
Pankhu
Pakanha
Pökoot
Pukapuka
Maleng
Paku
Miani
Polonombauk
Central Palawano
Palu'e
Paulohi
Kohistani Shina
Shwe Palaung
Palenquero
Oluta Popoluca
Palaic
Palaka Senoufo
San Marcos Tlacoyalco Popoloca
Palikúr
Southwest Palawano
Brooke's Point Palawano
Bolyu
Paluan
Paama
Pambia
Māhārāṣṭri Prākrit
Northern Pumi
pmk
Pomo
Pam
Pom
Northern Pame
Paynamar
Plains Miwok
Southern Pame
Punan Bah-Biau
Western Penan
Pangu
Penrhyn
Aoheng
Pinjarup
Pinai-Hagahai
Panobo
Pancana
Pana (Burkina Faso)
Panim
Ponosakan
Jiongnai Bunu
Pinigura
Poqomam
San Juan Atzingo Popoloca
Poke
Potiguára
Poqomchi'
Pokangá
Southeastern Pomo
Pohnpeian
Central Pomo
Texistepec Popoluca
Sayula Popoluca
Upper Guinea Crioulo
San Felipe Otlaltepec Popoloca
Polabian
Papi
Paipai
Uma
Pipil
Papuma
Papapana
Folopa
Pei
Pare
Papora
Pa'a
Parachi
Parsi-Dari
Principense
Paranan
Porohanon
Paicî
Parauk
Kibiri
Prasuni
Old Provençal (to 1500)
Ashéninka Perené
Puri
Puragi
Parawen
Purik
Asue Awyu
Central Malay
Southwest Pashai
Southeast Pashai
Pauserna
Panasuan
Pasi
Kaulong
Central Pashto
Sauraseni Prākrit
Port Sandwich
Pai Tavytera
Pataxó Hã-Ha-Hãe
Pindiini
Patani
Zo'é
Patep
Piamatsina
Bambam
Port Vato
Western Highland Purepecha
Purum
Punan Merap
Puelche
Punan Tubu
Puoc
Pulabu
Puquina
Puruborá
Punu
Puluwatese
Purisimeño
Pawaia
Gapapaiwa
Patwin
Molbog
Pwo Western Karen
Fyam
Poyanáwa
Puyuma
Pyen
Quapaw
Chimborazo Highland Quichua
Quileute
Chachapoyas Quechua
Sipacapense
Quinault
Southern Pastaza Quechua
Sacapulteco
Tena Lowland Quichua
Yauyos Quechua
Ambo-Pasco Quechua
Cajatambo North Lima Quechua
North Junín Quechua
Napo Lowland Quechua
Queyu
Northern Pastaza Quichua
Corongo Ancash Quechua
Huaylas Ancash Quechua
Kuman (Russia)
Kwalhioqua-Tlatskanai
Chiquián Ancash Quechua
Southern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Puno Quechua
Qashqa'i
Cañar Highland Quichua
Arequipa-La Unión Quechua
Quenya
Quiripi
Dungmali
Camling
Rasawa
Rade
Western Meohang
Rabha
Ramoaaina
Rajasthani
Tulu-Bohuai
Ralte
Canela
Riantana
Rao
Rarotongan
Tegali
Raute
Sampang
Rawang
Rapa
Rahambuu
Rumai Palaung
Barababaraba
Rerau
Rembong
Rejang Kayan
Rejang
Rendille
Remo
Rengao
Reshe
Reyesano
Roria
Rangkas
Romagnol
Resígaro
Southern Roglai
Yahang
Riang Lang
Nungu
Ribun
Ritharrngu
Riung
Raji
Rikbaktsa
Rakahanga-Manihiki
Rakhine
Marka
Rama
Rembarrnga
Angloromani
Kalo Finnish Romani
Traveller Norwegian
Murkim
Lomavren
Romkun
Baltic Romani
Roma
Balkan Romani
Sinte Romani
Rempi
Domari
Tavringer Romani
Welsh Romani
Ruund
Ronga
Roon
Rongpo
Nari Nari
Rogo
Ronji
Northern Roglai
Romblomanon
Rotokas
Repanbitip
Rapting
Ririo
Waima
Romano-Serbian
Ratahan
Rathawi
Roviana
Che
Istro Romanian
Megleno Romanian
Lanas Lobu
Rawo
Amba (Uganda)
Rawa
Yaeyama
Buglere
Sandawe
Sabanê
Safaliba
Sahu
Sake
Samaritan Aramaic
Sause
Samburu
Saraveca
Saleman
Saafi-Saafi
Sawi
Sa
Saya
Saurashtra
Simbo
Kele (Papua New Guinea)
Southern Samo
Saliba
Seget
Sori-Harengan
Seti
Botolan Sambal
Sagala
Sabüm
Sileibi
Sembakung Murut
Subiya
Kimki
Stod Bhoti
Sabine
Simba
Chut
Dongxiang
Sanggau
Sri Lankan Creole Malay
Sadri
Shina
Hyolmo
Sa'och
North Slavey
Shumcho
Sheni
Sha
Toraja-Sa'dan
Sassarese Sardinian
Surubu
Savi
Suundi
Gallurese Sardinian
Bukar-Sadung Bidayuh
Sherdukpen
Semandang
Sened
Shuadit
Sallands
Semai
Sechelt
Sedang
Sena
Sene
Sekani
Nanerigé Sénoufo
Suarmin
Senara Sénoufo
Serrano
Sentani
Serui-Laut
Nyarafolo Senoufo
Sewa Bay
Secoya
Kipsigis
Surigaonon
Segai
Shughni
Suga
Singa
Singpho
Sangisari
Brokpake
Sebat Bet Gurage
Sanglechi
Sursurunga
Shall-Zwall
Sheko
Shatt
Shilluk
Shendu
Shanga
Sala
Shasta
Chadian Arabic
Shehri
Shwai
She
Tachawit
Syenara Senoufo
Akkala Sami
Sebop
Simaa
Siamou
Paasaal
Shom Peng
Numbami
Sikiana
Tumulung Sisaala
Sikkimese
Sonia
Siri
Siuslaw
Sinagen
Siwai
Sumau
Sivandi
Siwi
Assangori
Kemi Sami
Sajalong
Mapun
Xibe
Siar-Lak
Senhaja De Srair
Ter Sami
Ume Sami
Shawnee
Skagit
Saek
Ma Manda
Southern Sierra Miwok
Seke (Vanuatu)
Sakirabiá
Sakalava Malagasy
Sikule
Sika
Seke (Nepal)
Kutong
Maia
Sakao
Skou
Skepi Creole Dutch
Seko Padang
Sikaiana
Sekar
Sáliba
Selungai Murut
Southern Puget Sound Salish
Lower Silesian
Salumá
Salt-Yui
Pangutaran Sama
Salinan
Lamaholot
Salar
Selaru
Sialum
Selayar
Ma'ya
Simbari
Som
Simbali
Samaritan
Samo
Simeulue
Sumbawa
Samba
Semnani
Bau Bidayuh
Noon
Sanga (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Sensi
Sangil
Snohomish
Siane
Sangu (Gabon)
Sihan
South West Bay
Senggi
Sa'ban
Selee
Sam
Saniyo-Hiyewe
Kou
Sobei
So (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Songoora
Songomeno
Sogdian
Aka
Sokoro
Solos
Songe
Kanasi
Somrai
Seeku
Southern Thai
Sonsorol
Sowanda
Sepa (Indonesia)
Sapé
Saep
Sepa (Papua New Guinea)
Saponi
Selepet
Akukem
Spokane
Supyire Senoufo
Saparua
Saposa
Sapuan
South Picene
Sabaot
Shama-Sambuga
Susquehannock
Sorkhei
Sou
Siculo Arabic
Soqotri
Squamish
Saruga
Nafi
Sarikoli
Siriano
Serudung Murut
Isirawa
Campidanese Sardinian
Serer
Sarsi
Suruí
Southern Sorsoganon
Serua
Sera
Shahmirzadi
Southern Sama
Suba-Simbiti
Siroi
Balangingi
Thao
Seimat
Sausi
Sunam
Western Sisaala
Semnam
Sissano
So'a
Sô
Sinasina
Susuami
Shark Bay
Swati
Samberigi
Saho
Sengseng
Liana-Seti
Seta
Trieng
Shelta
Bulo Stieng
Matya Samo
Arammba
Stellingwerfs
Owa
Stoney
Southeastern Tepehuan
Shumashti
Samtao
Silt'e
Satawalese
Sulka
Suku
Western Subanon
Suganga
Suki
Tirmaga-Chai Suri
Mwaghavul
Susu
Subtiaba
Puroik
Suyá
Sunwar
Svan
Ulau-Suain
Vincentian Creole English
Serili
Savosavo
Congo Swahili
Sere
Sui
Sira
Samosa
Sawknah
Shanenawa
Suau
Sharwa
Seluwasan
Suwawa
Shekhawati
Sowa
Suruahá
Sarua
Sighu
Shuhi
Samre
Saaroa
Upper Saxon
Siang
Central Subanen
Seki
Sukur
Sylheti
Maya Samo
Senaya
Sinyar
Kagate
Semelai
Ngalum
Semaq Beri
szd
Seze
Sengele
Sula
Suabo
Isu (Fako Division)
Sawai
Lower Tanana
Lowland Tarahumara
Tause
Tariana
Tapirapé
Tagoi
Eastern Tamang
Tal
Tangale
Taabwa
Tay Boi
Upper Tanana
Tatuyo
Tocho
Aikanã
Kaki Ae
Tanimbili
Mandara
North Tairora
Dharawal
Gaam
Tiang
Calamian Tagbanwa
Tboli
Tagbu
Barro Negro Tunebo
Tawala
Taworta
Tumtum
Tanguat
Tembo (Kitembo)
Tubar
Tobo
Tagbanwa
Kapin
Tabaru
Ditammari
Ticuna
Tanacross
Datooga
Tafi
Southern Tutchone
Malinaltepec Me'phaa
Tamagario
Wára
Tchitchege
Taman (Myanmar)
Tanahmerah
Tichurong
Kaiy
Torres Strait Creole
T'en
Toda
Thado Chin
Tagdal
Emberá-Tadó
Tai Nüa
Talieng
Western Tamang
Thulung
Tomadino
Tajio
Tambas
Sur
Taruma
Tondano
Teme
Todrah
Doutai
Toro
Tandroy-Mahafaly Malagasy
Tadyawan
Temiar
Terik
Tepo Krumen
Huehuetla Tepehua
Tehuelche
Torricelli
Timne
Tama (Colombia)
Teso
Tepecano
Temein
Tereno
Tengger
Soo
Teor
Tewa (USA)
Tennet
Tulishi
Teribe
Ternate
Tobilung
Tigak
Ciwogai
Tobagonian Creole English
Lawunuia
Tagin
Tandaganon
Sudest
Tangoa
Tring
Tareng
Nume
Central Tagbanwa
Tanggu
Tagwana Senoufo
Tagish
Togoyo
Kuuk Thaayorre
Chitwania Tharu
Dangaura Tharu
Aheu
Thompson
Rana Tharu
Thakali
Tahltan
Tahaggart Tamahaq
Tayart Tamajeq
Tidikelt Tamazight
Tira
Tifal
Tigre
Timugon Murut
Tiene
Tilung
Tikar
Tillamook
Timbe
Teop
Trimuris
Tiéfo
Masadiit Itneg
Tinigua
Adasen
Tiv
Tiwi
Southern Tiwa
Tiruray
Tai Hongjin
Tunjung
Northern Tujia
Timucua
Southern Tujia
Tjurruru
Djabwurrung
Tukudede
Takwane
Tesaka Malagasy
Tokelau
Takelma
Toku-No-Shima
Tikopia
Tee
Takestani
Upper Necaxa Totonac
Teanu
Tobelo
Yecuatla Totonac
Talaud
Telefol
Tofanma
Taloki
Tetela
Tolomako
Talodi
Filomena Mata-Coahuitlán Totonac
Tai Loi
Talise
Tambotalo
Sou Nama
Tulehu
Taliabu
Khehek
Tama (Chad)
Katbol
Tumak
Haruai
Tutuba
Samarokena
Tai Thanh
Taman (Indonesia)
Temoq
Tumleo
Jewish Babylonian Aramaic (ca. 200-1200 CE)
Tima
Tasmate
Iau
Temuan
Tami
Tamanaku
Tanimuca-Retuarã
Maiani
Tandia
Kwamera
Lenakel
Tabla
North Tanna
Toromono
Whitesands
Taino
Ménik
Tontemboan
Tonsawang
Tanema
Ten'edn
Toba
Coyutla Totonac
Gizrra
Tonga (Nyasa)
Gitonga
Tonga (Zambia)
Tojolabal
Toki Pona
Tolowa
Tombulu
Xicotepec De Juárez Totonac
Highland Totonac
Jemez
Tobian
Taupota
Azoyú Me'phaa
Tippera
Tarpia
Kula
Tapieté
Tlacoapa Me'phaa
Tampulma
Tupinambá
Pisaflores Tepehua
Tuparí
Tlachichilco Tepehua
Tampuan
tpw
Acatepec Me'phaa
Trumai
Tinputz
Tembé
Lehali
Tomoip
Tunni
Touo
Tonkawa
Tirahi
Copala Triqui
Turi
Trinidadian Creole English
Lishán Didán
Turaka
Trió
Tregami
Trinitario
Tarao Naga
Kok Borok
San Martín Itunyoso Triqui
Taushiro
Chicahuaxtla Triqui
Tunggare
Turoyo
Torwali
Tringgus-Sembaan Bidayuh
Torá
Tsaangi
Tsamai
Tswa
Tausug
Tsuvan
Tshangla
Tseku
Ts'ün-Lao
Tsonga
Akei
Tsou
Tsogo
Tsishingini
Mubami
Tutelo
Tektiteko
Tauade
Bwanabwana
Tuotomb
Tutong
Tobati
Totoro
Northern Tutchone
Towei
Tawallammat Tamajaq
Tera
Northeastern Thai
Torau
Long Wat
Sikaritai
Wiarumus
Tübatulabal
Mutu
Tuxá
Central Tunebo
Tunia
Taulil
Tupuri
Tula
Tunica
Tucano
Tedaga
Tuscarora
Tututni
Turkana
Tuxináwa
Tugen
Turka
Vaghua
Tsuvadi
Te'un
Southeast Ambrym
Tela-Masbuar
Tidore
Taveta
Sedoa
Timor Pidgin
Twana
Western Tawbuid
Twents
Tewa (Indonesia)
Northern Tiwa
Tereweng
Tai Dón
Twi
Tawang Monpa
Ere
Turiwára
Termanu
Tuwari
Tewe
Tawoyan
Tombonuo
Tsetsaut
Totoli
Thracian
Ikpeng
Tomini
West Tarangan
Toto
Tonsea
Citak
Kayapó
Tatana
Tanosy Malagasy
Tauya
Kyanga
Teke-Tsaayi
Tai Do
Kombai
Thaypan
Tai Daeng
Kua
Teke-Tyee
Tày
Tzeltal
Tz'utujil
Tugun
Tabriak
Uamué
Kuan
Tairuma
Ubang
Ubi
Buhi'non Bikol
Ubir
Umbu-Ungu
Ubykh
Uda
Udihe
Ujir
Wuzlam
Uduk
Kioko
Ufim
Ugaritic
Ughele
Ugong
Uhami
Damal
Iyive
Tanjijili
Kaburi
Ukuriguma
Ukhwejo
Kui (India)
Ukpe-Bayobiri
Ukwa
Ukue
Kuku
Fungwa
Ulch
Lule
Usku
Ulithian
Meriam Mir
Ulumanda'
Unserdeutsch
Uma' Lung
Umatilla
Umbundu
Marrucinian
Morrobalama
Umon
Umotína
Umpila
Umbugarla
Pendau
Munsee
North Watut
Uneme
Ngarinyin
Enawené-Nawé
Unami
Kurnai
Unde Kaili
Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin
Urarina
Urubú-Kaapor
Urningangg
Uru
Uradhi
Urigina
Urhobo
Urim
Urak Lawoi'
Uruangnirin
Uru-Pa-In
Lehalurup
Urat
Urumi
Uruava
Sop
Urimo
Orya
Uru-Eu-Wau-Wau
Usarufa
Ushojo
Usaghade
Uspanteco
Uya
Otank
Amba (Solomon Islands)
Etulo
Utu
Urum
Ura (Vanuatu)
U
West Uvean
Uri
Lote
Kuku-Uwanh
Doko-Uyanga
Southern Uzbek
Vaagri Booli
Vale
Vafsi
Vagla
Varhadi-Nagpuri
Sekele
Vanimo
Valman
Vao
Huarijio
Vasavi
Vanuma
Wayu
Southeast Babar
Southwestern Bontok
Veddah
Veluws
Vemgo-Mabas
Ventureño
Mom Jango
Virgin Islands Creole English
Viemo
Vilela
Viti
Kariyarra
Kujarge
Kulisusu
Kamakan
Kodeoha
Korlai Creole Portuguese
Kurrama
Valpei
Barbaram
East Masela
Mainfränkisch
Lungalunga
Miwa
Makhuwa-Shirima
Malgana
Mitlatongo Mixtec
Soyaltepec Mazatec
Marenje
Ayautla Mazatec
Mazatlán Mazatec
Vano
Vinmavis
Vunapu
Voro
Vera'a
Varisi
Burmbar
Vute
Walla Walla
Wab
Wasco-Wishram
Wamesa
Watubela
Waffa
Wolaytta
Wampanoag
Wan
Wappo
Washo
Kaninuwa
Waka
Watam
Wayana
Wampur
Warao
Wabo
Waritai
Wara
Alagwa
Waigali
Wakhi
Wa
Wagdi
Woi
Waci Gbe
Wadaginam
Wadjiginy
Wewaw
Wedau
Wergaia
Weh
Kiunum
Wemale
Westphalien
Weri
Cameroon Pidgin
Perai
Wejewa
Yafi
Wagaya
Wagawaga
Wangkangurru
Wahgi
Waigeo
Wirangu
Warrgamay
Sou Upaa
Wahau Kenyah
Southern Toussian
Wik Ngathan
Wik-Me'anha
Minidien
Wikalkan
Wilawila
Ho-Chunk
Wiraféd
Wiru
Wiyot
Waja
Warji
Kw'adza
Walio
Mwali Comorian
Wolane
Kunbarlang
Welaun
Waioli
Wali (Sudan)
Middle Welsh
Wolio
Wailapa
Wallisian
Wuliwuli
Wichí Lhamtés Vejoz
Walak
Waling
Wambaya
Wamas
Mamaindé
Wambule
Waima'a
Wamin
Wom (Papua New Guinea)
Wambon
Mwani
Womo
Mokati
Wantoat
Wandarang
Waneci
Ndzwani Comorian
Wanukaka
Wanap
Usan
Wintu
Kuwema
Wè Northern
Wogeo
Wolani
Woleaian
Gambian Wolof
Wogamusin
Kamang
Longto
Wom (Nigeria)
Hanga Hundi
Wawonii
Maco
Waluwarra
Warungu
Wariyangga
Garrwa
Warlmanpa
Warumungu
Warnang
Worrorra
Waropen
Wardaman
Waris
Waru
Waruna
Gugu Warra
Merwari
Warembori
Wusi
Waskia
Owenia
Wotapuri-Katarqalai
Watiwa
Wathawurrung
Berta
Mewati
Wotu
Wunambal
Wutunhua
Silimo
Wumbvu
Wutung
Wuvulu-Aua
Wulna
Wauyai
Waama
Wetamut
Warrwa
Wawa
Waxianghua
Woiwurrung
Wymysorys
Wayoró
Western Fijian
Andalusian Arabic
Sambe
Kachari
Adai
Kaimbé
Ararandewára
ǀXam
Apalachee
Aquitanian
Karami
Kamas
Katawixi
Kauwera
Xavánte
Kawaiisu
Bactrian
Bigambal
Bunganditj
Kombio
Middle Breton
Kenaboi
Kambiwá
Celtiberian
Cisalpine Gaulish
Chemakum
Comecrudo
Cotoname
Chorasmian
Carian
Classical Tibetan
Coahuilteco
Cayuse
Dacian
Dharuk
Edomite
Malayic Dayak
Eblan
Hdi
ǁXegwi
Kelo
Kembayan
Epi-Olmec
Xerénte
Kesawai
Xetá
Keoru-Ahia
Faliscan
Galatian
Gudang
Gabrielino-Fernandeño
Dharumbal
Hadrami
Hattic
Hurrian
Iberian
Xiri
Illyrian
Xinca
Xiriâna
Xipaya
Jaitmatang
Kalkoti
Northern Nago
Kereho
Kagoro
Mainstream Kenyah
Kayan River Kayan
Koroni
Xakriabá
Kumbewaha
Uma' Lasan
Kamula
Loup B
Lycian
Lydian
Ligurian (Ancient)
Loup A
Lepontic
Lusitanian
Cuneiform Luwian
Elymian
Mbonga
Mengaka
Kugu-Muminh
Ancient Macedonian
Manado Malay
Manichaean Middle Persian
Meroitic
Matbat
Kamu
Antankarana Malagasy
Tsimihety Malagasy
Mayaguduna
Mori Bawah
Kanakanabu
Middle Mongolian
Ngarigu
Ngumbarl
Northern Kankanay
Kanashi
Nyiyaparli
Kenzi
Kokoda
Xokleng
Komo (Sudan)
Konkomba
Xukurú
Kopar
Korubo
Kowaki
Northeastern Tasmanian
Oyster Bay Tasmanian
Liberia Kpelle
Southeast Tasmanian
Phrygian
Kulina Pano
Pumpokol
Parthian
Punthamara
Punic
Northern Tasmanian
Puyo
Qatabanian
Krahô
Kreye
Krikati-Timbira
Arin
Aranama-Tamique
Marriammu
Karawa
Sabaean
Sambal
Scythian
Sempan
Shamang
Sio
Kasem
Silopi
xss
Sanumá
Saisiyat
Alcozauca Mixtec
Diuxi-Tilantongo Mixtec
Transalpine Gaulish
Magdalena Peñasco Mixtec
Thawa
Alu Kurumba
Betta Kurumba
Ngunawal
Umbrian
Kuo
Upper Umpqua
Urartian
Kuthant
Kxoe
Kamviri
Vandalic
Vestinian
Kwaza
Woccon
Wadi Wadi
Kwegu
Wangkumara
Written Oirat
Ke'o
Tambora
Mayi-Yapi
Mayi-Kulan
Mayi-Thakurti
Yorta Yorta
Zhang-Zhung
Ancient Zapotec
Yuhup
Yaka (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Yámana
Yazgulyam
Banda-Yangere
Yalunka
Yamba
Yapese
Yabarana
Nugunu (Cameroon)
Yambeta
Yangben
Yawalapití
Agwagwune
Lokaa
Yala
West Yugur
Yamphu
Hasha
Yukuben
Yaben
Yabaâna
Yabong
Yawiyo
Yaweyuha
Lolopo
Yucuna
Yanda
Yidgha
Yoidik
Ravula
Yeniche
Yimas
Tarok
Nyankpa
Yetfa
Yapunda
Yeyi
Malyangapa
Yagaria
Yagwoia
Baha Buyang
Hlepho Phowa
Yinggarda
Wusa Nasu
Western Yiddish
Yidiny
Yimchungru Naga
Yis
Axi Yi
Yakan
Northern Yukaghir
Yoke
Kap
Yasa
Yekora
Kathu
Yakoma
Yelogu
Angguruk Yali
Yil
Langnian Buyang
Yalarnnga
Aribwaung
Nyâlayu
Yambes
Southern Muji
Yameo
Maay
Yangum Mon
Yamap
Naukan Yupik
Yangulam
Yana
Yendang
Yahuna
Yoba
Yogad
Yonaguni
Yokuts
Yola
Yombe
Yongkom
Yotti
Yoron
Yoy
Phola
Phupha
Phuza
Yerakai
Yareba
Yaouré
Nhengatu
Yerong
Yarawata
Sani
Sirenik Yupik
Yessan-Mayo
Yugambal
Yuchi
Havasupai-Walapai-Yavapai
Yug
Yurutí
Karkar-Yuri
Yuki
Yulu
Quechan
Bena (Nigeria)
Yukpa
Yopno
Yau (Morobe Province)
Southern Yukaghir
East Yugur
Yuracare
Yawa
Yavitero
Kalou
Yawanawa
Wuding-Luquan Yi
Yawuru
Xishanba Lalo
Yawarawarga
Yagara
Yardliyawarra
Yir Yoront
Yau (Sandaun Province)
E'ma Buyang
Sierra de Juárez Zapotec
Western Tlacolula Valley Zapotec
Ocotlán Zapotec
Yareni Zapotec
Ayoquesco Zapotec
Isthmus Zapotec
Zauzou
Ozolotepec Zapotec
Aloápam Zapotec
Rincón Zapotec
Mitla Zapotec
Zayse-Zergulla
Zari
Balaibalan
Central Berawan
East Berawan
Blissymbols
West Berawan
Coatecas Altas Zapotec
Central Hongshuihe Zhuang
Zenag
Zenaga
Guibei Zhuang
Guibian Zhuang
Magori
Zhuang
Zhaba
Dai Zhuang
Zhire
Nong Zhuang
Zhoa
Zia
Zimakani
Mesme
Zizilivakan
Kaimbulawa
zkb
Kadu
Koguryo
Karankawa
Kott
São Paulo Kaingáng
Zakhring
Kitan
Liujiang Zhuang
Lianshan Zhuang
Manda (Australia)
Zimba
Margany
Maridan
Mangerr
Marti Ke
Maridjabin
Mandandanyi
Matngala
Marimanindji
Mbangwe
Molo
Mpuono
Maranunggu
Maringarr
Muruwari
Mbariman-Gudhinma
Mbo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Bomitaba
Mariyedi
Mbandja
Mang
Mangas
Copainalá Zoque
Zou
Tabasco Zoque
Rayón Zoque
Francisco León Zoque
Choapan Zapotec
San Pedro Quiatoni Zapotec
Santa María Quiegolani Zapotec
Lachixío Zapotec
Mixtepec Zapotec
Santa Inés Yatzechi Zapotec
Amatlán Zapotec
Santiago Xanica Zapotec
Coatlán Zapotec
Yalálag Zapotec
Chichicapan Zapotec
Zaniza Zapotec
San Baltazar Loxicha Zapotec
Texmelucan Zapotec
Qiubei Zhuang
Záparo
Zarphatic
Mairasi
Sarasira
Sukurum
Xanaguía Zapotec
Loxicha Zapotec
Quioquitani-Quierí Zapotec
Tilquiapan Zapotec
zua
Tokano
Kumzari
Zay
Youjiang Zhuang
Yongnan Zhuang
Zaza
Zuojiang Zhuang
Afar
Aranadan
Abu' Arapesh
Amarasi
Ambala Ayta
Manide
Tajiki Arabic
Abellen Ayta
Áncá
Acheron
Atauran
Dhofari Arabic
Adamorobe Sign Language
Aduge
Areba
Argentine Sign Language
Haeke
Armenian Sign Language
Aer
Akeu
Afghan Sign Language
Afro-Seminole Creole
Aguano
Agariya
Isarog Agta
Southern Alta
Mt. Iriga Agta
Mobumrin Aizi
Àhàn
Aproumu Aizi
Ainbai
Antigua and Barbuda Creole English
Lishanid Noshan
Burumakok
Aimaq
Ali
Andajin
Algerian Jewish Sign Language
Judeo-Moroccan Arabic
Ajawa
Akolet
Ambo
Anu-Hkongso Chin
Andh
Anserma
Abom
Angal Enen
Arhö
Pahanan Agta
Ampanang
Arop-Sissano
Alapmunte
Aninka
Northern Alta
Arhâ
Arapaso
art
Aruá (Amazonas State)
Auslan
Algerian Sign Language
Austrian Sign Language
Australian Aborigines Sign Language
Ivbie North-Okpela-Arhe
Mt. Iraya Agta
Ashtiani
Pudtol Atta
Reel
Alugu
Aguna
Auyokawa
Anus
Aruek
aus
Aurá
Eastern Egyptian Bedawi Arabic
Agavotaguerra
Aushiri
Central Awyu
Awun
Akuku
North Mesopotamian Arabic
Ayi (Papua New Guinea)
Sorsogon Ayta
Magbukun Ayta
Azerbaijani
Faire Atta
Badui
Bahamas Creole English
Batuley
Barama
Babango
Northern Bobo Madaré
Bubia
Bainouk-Samik
Bendi
bd
Biage
Morom
Bokoto
Bodo Parja
Badeshi
Besme
Pauri Bareli
Betaf
British Sign Language
Ban Khor Sign Language
Malba Birifor
Bazigar
Bantayanon
Gwamhi-Wuri
Bobongko
Bauria
Bhatri
Balkan Gagauz Turkish
Benggoi
Bharia
Bhaya
Bhilali
Bathari
Buwal
Bhunjia
Bahau
Bhalay
Bikol
Bila
Bijori
Kanauji
Mid-Southern Banda
Busuu
Banao Itneg
Kyak
Beeke
Buraka
Boko (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Boloki
Anii
Lame
Bote-Majhi
Bomboli
Bulgebi
Bomu
Bilma Kanuri
Bomwali
bnt
Bentong
Bamako Sign Language
Bonjo
Tiemacèwè Bozo
Rema
bp
Mbuk
Banda-Banda
Bauni
Broome Pearling Lugger Pidgin
Anasi
Barrow Point
Palya Bareli
Tchumbuli
Bagusa
Bung
Baga Kaloum
Baima
Bandial
Banda-Mbrès
Wumboko
Bulgarian Sign Language
Balo
Boguru
Baangi
Bengkala Sign Language
Braj
Brokkat
Baras
Bellari
Burui
Abinomn
Bangwinji
Buso
Bassa-Kontagora
Baga Sobané
Gagnoa Bété
Burate
Bongili
Basa-Gurmana
Budu
Bun
Bukwen
Berau Malay
Boor
Bure
Bolivian Sign Language
Bumang
Bati (Indonesia)
Bukit Malay
Baybayanon
Bwile
Bishuo
Láá Láá Bwamu
Cwi Bwamu
Bwisi
Molengue
Barikanchi
Bebil
Busam
by
Bikya
Ubaghara
Baygo
Bhujel
Bina (Nigeria)
Bolondo
Bozaba
Brazilian Sign Language
cau
Bualkhaw Chin
Tsucuba
Kinabalian
Cafundo Creole
Cutchi-Swahili
Malaccan Creole Malay
Choni
cdc
Chenchu
Chodri
Chadian Sign Language
Eastern Khumi Chin
Cen
Ekai Chin
Changriwa
Chocangacakha
Ci Gbe
Chinali
Chakavian
Kaang Chin
Kairak
Cakfem-Mushere
Cakchiquel-Quiché Mixed Language
Laitu Chin
Lautu Chin
Caluyanun
Maa
Michigamea
Mro-Khimi Chin
Messapic
Camtho
cn
Changthang
Côông
Con
Chung
Ngawn Chin
Cocos Islands Malay
Cao Miao
Nanti
Kpeego
South Ucayali Ashéninka
Caramanta
Chaura
Catalan Sign Language
Chiangmai Sign Language
Czech Sign Language
Cuba Sign Language
Chilean Sign Language
Songlai Chin
Jola-Kasa
Chinese Sign Language
Colombian Sign Language
Croatia Sign Language
Costa Rican Sign Language
Sumtu Chin
Cambodian Sign Language
Thaiphum Chin
Wayanad Chetti
Moundadan Chetty
Chukwa
Kabwa
Maindo
cz
Duupa
Daai Chin
Daho-Doo
Dao
Dulbu
Dabarre
Dungu
Doondo
Dhudhuroa
Dezfuli
Dehwari
Dek
Dendi (Central African Republic)
Dengese
Dagba
Dagoman
Dogoso
Doghoro
Zemba
Dhanki
Dhodia
Dhanwar (Nepal)
Dhungaloo
Diuwe
Djangun
Jangkang
Dakpakha
Kadung
Dakka
Mazagway
Darlong
dmn
Dema
Dengka
Ndrulo
Danu
Lukpa
Dominican Sign Language
Dombe
Minderico
Dura
Drents
Dutch Sign Language
Disa
Danish Sign Language
Mardin Sign Language
Daatsʼíin
Dubli
Dungra Bhil
Dumun
Alabat Island Agta
Dicamay Agta
Duli-Gey
Dhuwaya
Dewas Rai
Villa Viciosa Agta
Tunzu
Dzalakha
Dzando
Karenggapa
Beginci
Eteocretan
Ecuadorian Sign Language
Efe
eg
Benamanga
Miyakubo Sign Language
Eki
El Hugeirat
Elu
Mamulique
Eastern Minyag
Eastern Muria
Erromintxela
Mbessa
Enu
Enwan (Edo State)
Eravallan
Egypt Sign Language
Esuma
Salvadoran Sign Language
Estonian
Eskayan
Ethiopian Sign Language
Ezaa
Uzekwe
Baissa Fali
Persian
Northwestern Fars
Quebec Sign Language
Foia Foia
Faifi
fiu
Fiwaga
Far Western Muria
Fanbak
Finnish Sign Language
French Sign Language
Finland-Swedish Sign Language
fu
Borgu Fulfulde
Bagirmi Fulfulde
Fum
Central-Eastern Niger Fulfulde
Fwe
Gamkonora
Adiwasi Garasia
Mudhili Gadaba
gb
Gaikundi
Defi Gbe
Gaddi
Gamit
Mo'da
Northern Grebo
Gbaya-Bozoum
Gbesi Gbe
Gbanu
Colonia Tovar German
Gade Lohar
Gadang
Ghandruk Sign Language
Kungardutyi
Gboloo Grebo
Gerai
Garre
Gurgula
Hiberno-Scottish Gaelic
Southern Ghale
Northern Ghale
Ghera
Gibanawa
Gaɓogbo
Goaria
Githabul
Girirra
Mulao
Kachi Koli
Gurindji Kriol
Guya
Magɨ (Madang Province)
Kok-Nar
Belning
Garlali
Glaro-Twabo
Gula (Chad)
Mághdì
Magɨyi
Gimnime
Mirning
Magoma
Mgbolizhia
Gangte
Ngen
Guntai
Western Bolivian Guaraní
Ganzi
Gongduk
Gowlan
Gowli
Gone Dau
Gorap
Goo
Goundo
Gozarkhani
gr
Southern Grebo
Kota Marudu Talantang
Central Grebo
Gweda
Barclayville Grebo
Guramalum
Ghanaian Sign Language
German Sign Language
Guatemalan Sign Language
Greek Sign Language
Guinean Sign Language
Guyani
Gwa
Moo
Awngthim
Gungabula
Gbayi
Gyele
Geji
Hanoi Sign Language
Haiphong Sign Language
Hupla
Hamba
Honduras Sign Language
Haigwai
Hoia Hoia
Kerak
Hoyahoya
Hinduri
Hijuk
Himarimã
Haji
Khah
Mel-Khaonh
Hong Kong Sign Language
Halang Doan
Hlersu
Matu Chin
Southern Mashan Hmong
Central Huishui Hmong
Eastern Huishui Hmong
Hmong Don
Southwestern Guiyang Hmong
Southwestern Huishui Hmong
Northern Huishui Hmong
Ge
Maek
Central Mashan Hmong
Northern Mashan Hmong
Western Mashan Hmong
Southern Guiyang Hmong
Hmong Shua
Hiri Motu
Homa
Horo
Ho Chi Minh City Sign Language
Holiya
Hawai'i Sign Language (HSL)
Horned Miao
Nhirrpi
Hungarian Sign Language
Hausa Sign Language
Northern Guiyang Hmong
Hulaulá
Haveke
Herero
Bih
Agoi
Icelandic Sign Language
Islander Creole English
Idere
Idesa
Igana
Igwe
Iha Based Pidgin
Ihievbe
Bidhawal
Nuosu
Ika
Ikpeshi
Ikaranggal
Inuit Sign Language
Iku-Gora-Ankwa
Ile Ape
Garig-Ilgar
Ili Turki
Iranun (Malaysia)
International Sign
Mala Malasar
Imotong
Milyan
in
Indonesian Sign Language
Indian Sign Language
Ikwo
Ir
Italian Sign Language
Irish Sign Language
Esan
Masimasi
Isanzu
Israeli Sign Language
Isekiri
Maeng Itneg
Moyadan Itneg
iw
I-Wak
Iwur
Iyayu
Jahanka
Jandai
New Caledonian Javanese
Jakati
Bijim
Jofotek-Bromnya
Yawijibaya
Jamaican Country Sign Language
Jad
Jadgali
Ngbee
Jhankot Sign Language
ji
Jilbe
sTodsde
Guanyinqiao
Buyuan Jinuo
Jejueo
Koro (India)
Amami Koniya Sign Language
Jamaican Sign Language
Makuri Naga
Mouwase
Jandavra
Rawat
Jogi
Jordanian Sign Language
jp
Judeo-Persian
Jakattoe
Japanese Sign Language
Ngadjuri
Jumla Sign Language
Javindo
Jwira-Pepesa
Judeo-Yemeni Arabic
Jaya
Katso
Kao
Kalarko
Khamba
Kabutra
Lubila
Kaivi
Vono
Kamo
Koenoem
Konongo
Seba
Keder
Keak
Kadar
Kaikadi
Kamar
Kanikkaran
Kupia
Kudiya
Kurichiya
Kemiehua
Kung
Bilaspuri
Kanjari
Katkari
Kurmukar
Kharam Naga
Kullu Pahari
Selangor Sign Language
kgm
Karingani
Bädi Kanum
Kanu
Eastern Parbate Kham
Sheshi Kham
Khiamniungan Naga
Kwanyama
Harijan Kinnauri
Phrae Pwo Karen
Kaikavian Literary Language
Kinuku
Kalaktang Monpa
Mabaka Valley Kalinga
Kon Keu
Kaeku
Kir-Balar
Koi
Tumi
Kangean
Kohin
Kendeje
Kono (Nigeria)
Kapya
Bakole
Kumarbhag Paharia
Gimme
Koma
Keninjal
Kono (Guinea)
Kalamsé
Konomala
Kpati
Komi
Kugama
Kutto
Mullu Kurumba
Koba
Kofei
Koy Sanjaq Surat
Khe
Kisankasa
Kotafon Gbe
Khisa
Kimré
Kanuri
Kumhali
Sapo
Tumari Kanuri
Kavet
Western Krahn
ksa
Kofa
Khamyang
Kharia Thar
Katua
Kholok
Kwami
Koroshi
Katabaga
Kango (Bas-Uélé District)
Kwinsu
Western Katu
Kushi
Kepo'
Kurdish
Kur
Kpagua
Kwang
Korean Sign Language
Kayaw
Kompane
Lahta Karen
Parkari Koli
Tsakwambo
Likwala
Kwambi
Kwer
Kwesten
Kwakum
Kwinti
Khirwar
Zayein Karen
Wadiyara Koli
Smärky Kanum
Koro (Papua New Guinea)
Kangjia
Koiwat
Likuba
Kayong
Butbut Kalinga
Karey
Keyagana
Northern Binukidnon
Kang
Kayort
Kudmali
Kambaira
Komyandaret
Kango (Tshopo District)
Linear A
Lalia
Latvian
Lama Bai
Laopang
La'bi
Lodhi
Libyan Sign Language
Lola
Loncong
Lubu
Lisela
Luri
Lenyima
Lamja-Dengsa-Tola
Loo
Tso
Lufu
Lele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Leti (Cameroon)
Lemolang
Lega-Mwenga
Lango (South Sudan)
Ligenza
Lahul Lohar
Lhokpu
Likila
Lika
Col
Yirandali
Yuru
lk
Kucong
Remun
Kalaamaya
Khayo
Kisa
Lolo
Lamu
Ladji Ladji
Lolak
Lithuanian Sign Language
Lauan
Lumun
South Lembata
Lombi
West Lembata
Lamatuka
Lomaiviti
Langobardic
Daantanai'
Langam
Lanima
Lonzo
Lobala
Lopi
Tampias Lobu
Loun
Long Phuri Naga
Lipo
Lopit
Logir
Marachi
Loarki
Marama
Lorang
Southern Yamphu
Larantuka Malay
Burundian Sign Language
Albarradas Sign Language
Latvian Sign Language
Tibetan Sign Language
Laos Sign Language
Panamanian Sign Language
Lasi
Trinidad and Tobago Sign Language
Sivia Sign Language
Seychelles Sign Language
Mauritian Sign Language
Thur
Tsotso
Tachoni
Latu
Lunanakha
Lumba-Yakkha
Luwati
Southern Luri
Lavi
Levuka
Lwalu
Lewo Eleng
Wanga
Laomian
Malawian Sign Language
Lewotobi
Lawu
Lakurumau
Layakha
Leinong Naga
Yutanduchi Mixtec
Higaonon
Malol
Memoni
Itundujia Mixtec
Macaguaje
Massalat
Mangbutu
Maltese Sign Language
Mbati
Mboko
me
Southwestern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
Masmaje
North Mofu
Mexican Sign Language
Mpumpong
Abureni
Mbangi
Mongol
Makhuwa-Moniga
Balinese Malay
Chigmecatitlán Mixtec
Uncoded languages
Ayutla Mixtec
Coatzospan Mixtec
Makalero
Muskum
Mandeali
Ma (Papua New Guinea)
Malankuravan
Malapandaram
Malaryan
Malavedan
Manna-Dora
Mannan
Majhi
Mal Paharia
Byep
Mingang Doso
Vamale
Konyanka Maninka
Kinamiging Manobo
Mbule
Malimpung
Mlomp
Malaynon
Michoacán Mazahua
Majhwar
Mukha-Dora
Man Met
Miriti
Southern Mnong
Mer
mo
Mongolian
Monom
Moi (Congo)
Miu
Kota Bangun Kutai Malay
Tlazoyaltepec Mixtec
Mariri
Minokok
Mok
Western Magar
Martha's Vineyard Sign Language
Sankaran Maninka
Yucatec Maya Sign Language
Sabah Malay
Maritsauá
Caac
Mongolian Sign Language
Maslam
Anyin Morofo
Southern Binukidnon
Tidaá Mixtec
Mednyj Aleut
Mabire
Maiwala
Eastern Xiangxi Miao
Western Muria
Muthuvan
Yucuañe Mixtec
Mulgi
Mekmek
Mbara (Australia)
Massep
Machinga
Kita Maninkakan
Mwimbi-Muthambi
Mittu
Moingi
Northwest Oaxaca Mixtec
Mvuba
Maxi Gbe
Mbowe
Huitepec Mixtec
Mayeka
Santa María Zacatepec Mixtec
Madagascar Sign Language
Monastic Sign Language
Mazatlán Mixe
Mawayana
Mozambican Sign Language
Nauru
Namla
Naaba
Ngbinda
Nagarchal
Namibian Sign Language
Na
Northern Katang
Nicaraguan Sign Language
Nadruvian
Ndaka
Ndolo
Ndo
Ndobo
Eastern Ngad'a
Nde-Gbite
Nefamese
Neo-Hittite
Neku
Nepali (macrolanguage)
Bhoti Kinnauri
Neme
Ndonga
Ngando (Central African Republic)
ngf
Ngatik Men's Creole
ngo
Ngwaba
Nahari
Isthmus-Cosoleacaque Nahuatl
Santa María La Alta Nahuatl
nic
Southern Nicobarese
Hema
Ndonde Hamba
Nisa
Ndyuka-Trio Pidgin
Kunyi
Namat
Nkangala
Nkami
Nyika (Tanzania)
Nyika (Malawi and Zambia)
Ninia Yali
Mankiyali
Lao Naga
Orizaba Nahuatl
Walangama
Nyam
Moyon Naga
Nambya
Nimbari
Ngandyera
North Nuaulu
Ngete
Nomane
Noiri
Eastern Nisu
Noy
np
Nar Phu
Nupbikha
Ponyo-Gongwang Naga
Puimei Naga
Noipx
Ngendelengo
Nen
Kyan-Karyaw Naga
Nteng
Akyaung Ari Naga
Noric
North Picene
Norra
Ngurmbur
Nshi
Southern Nisu
Northwestern Nisu
Ngoshie
Nigerian Sign Language
Norwegian Sign Language
Nepalese Sign Language
Maritime Sign Language
Southwestern Nisu
Northern Tidung
Nathembo
Ngantangarra
Delo
Tangkhul Naga (Myanmar)
Ngundu
Ndunda
Nukumanu
Ngbundu
Northern Nuni
Namiae
Classical Newari
Ngayawung
Nyamusa-Molo
Nauo
Ndwewe
Middle Newar
Ngando (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Koki Naga
Numidian
Ndambomo
Nyanga-li
Nyindu
Nyiha (Malawi)
Nyaw
New Zealand Sign Language
Teke-Nzikou
Old Avar
Oblo
Obulom
Old Cham
Odut
Od
Ogbogolo
Old Hungarian
Okolie
Inebu One
Ojibwe
Kobo
Koko Babangk
Koresh-e Rostam
Kwamtim One
Old Kentish Sign Language
Middle Korean (10th-16th cent.)
Okpe (Northwestern Edo)
Old Khmer
Olkol
Olrat
Kuvale
Omi
Minoan
Old Manipuri
omq
Old Malay
Kabore One
Northern One
Ontenu
Onin Based Pidgin
Oorlams
Old Ossetic
Orang Kanaq
Orang Seletar
Old Sundanese
Ososo
Osatu
Southern One
Old Tibetan
Tenango Otomi
Texcatepec Otomi
Old Tamil
Oune
Old Uighur
Oya'oya
paa
Pankararé
Patamona
Mak (Nigeria)
Puebla Mazatec
Paliyan
Paniya
Pardhan
Pardhi
Pyapun
Pa Di
Podena
Peranakan Indonesian
Pekal
Pémono
Petjo
Pááfang
Pangwali
Pagi
Primitive Irish
Pangseng
Papua New Guinean Sign Language
Phudagi
Phukha
Pahari
Phimbi
Phana'
Pahari-Potwari
Phuan
Pahlavani
Phangduwali
Pisabo
Piya-Kwonci
pk
Attapady Kurumba
Pakistan Sign Language
Polari
Pallanganmiddang
Pwaamei
Southern Pumi
Poumei Naga
Pannei
Mpinda
Paunaka
Paleni
Punan Batu 1
Phong-Kniang
Pana (Central African Republic)
Pwapwâ
poz
Pelende
San Luís Temalacayuca Popoloca
pqe
pqw
pr
Peruvian Sign Language
prp
Phai
Providencia Sign Language
Iranian Sign Language
Plains Indian Sign Language
Penang Sign Language
Puerto Rican Sign Language
Polish Sign Language
Philippine Sign Language
Portuguese Sign Language
Piscataway
Pattapu
Enrekang
Pentlatch
Pathiya
pu
Punan Aput
Punan Merah
Phuie
Pushto
Putoh
Puare
Panawa
Powari
Pwo Northern Karen
Quetzaltepec Mixe
Pye Krumen
Paraguayan Sign Language
Pyu (Myanmar)
Pazeh
Jejara Naga
qt
Calderón Highland Quichua
Quinqui
Yanahuanca Pasco Quechua
Huamalíes-Dos de Mayo Huánuco Quechua
Loja Highland Quichua
Margos-Yarowilca-Lauricocha Quechua
Pacaraos Quechua
Classical Quechua
Sihuas Ancash Quechua
Chincha Quechua
Panao Huánuco Quechua
Salasaca Highland Quichua
Santa Ana de Tusi Pasco Quechua
Saam
Razajerdi
Rang
Northern Bontok
Miraya Bikol
Rudbari
Reli
Rer Bare
Retta
Romano-Greek
Ringgou
Riang (India)
Bribri Sign Language
Rajong
Kraol
Rangpuri
Arakwal
Traveller Danish
Romanian Sign Language
Romam
Marma
Brunca Sign Language
Ranglong
Cacgia Roglai
Rongga
Dela-Oenale
Arritinngithigh
Ruthenian
Russian Sign Language
Miriwoong Sign Language
Rwandan Sign Language
Rungtu Chin
Yurats
Ruuli
Ruga
Mala (Nigeria)
Ruma
Ruwila
Ngardi
Karuwali
Rāziḥī
Saba
sai
Surbakhal
Sindhi Bhil
Seberuang
Soli
Sara Kaba
San Miguel Creole French
Sakachep
Southern Katang
Sicel
Shabak
Sarli
Sos Kundi
Saudi Arabian Sign Language
Oraon Sadri
Sarudu
Sibu Melanau
Shempire Senoufo
Segeju
Sìcìté Sénoufo
Senthang Chin
Langue des signes de Belgique Francophone
Eastern Subanen
Small Flowery Miao
South African Sign Language
Sehwi
Mag-antsi Ayta
Swiss-German Sign Language
Surgujia
Sangkong
Salas
Sierra Leone Sign Language
Sonde
Kundal Shahi
Shahrudi
Zire
Sumariup
Sajau Basap
Surjapuri
Kolibugan Subanon
Seko Tengah
Sekapan
Sininkere
Sissala
Sholaga
Swiss-Italian Sign Language
slq
Singapore Sign Language
Sila
Salampasu
Auwe
Samei
Musasa
Simte
Somray
Samvedi
Simeku
Riverain Sango
Southern Ma'di
Thai Song
Sonha
Soi
son
Songo
Swo
Miyobe
Sian
Sengo
Loreto-Ucayali Spanish
Spiti Bhoti
Sambalpuri
Shau
Albanian Sign Language
Suma
Sri Lankan Sign Language
Kufr Qassem Sign Language (KQSL)
Sara
Sulod
Sauri
Sirmauri
Shihhi Arabic
Sansi
Waata
Swiss-French Sign Language
Settla
Northern Subanen
Sentinel
Setaman
Budeh Stieng
Siberian Tatar
Bouni
Slovakian Sign Language
Slavomolisano
Skalvian
Swahili (macrolanguage)
Malawi Sena
Swedish Sign Language
Saweru
Sicanian
Southern Kalapuya
Selian
Sorothaptic
Sasaru
Saxwe Gbe
Suoy
Samay
Al-Sayyid Bedouin Sign Language
Solomon Islands Sign Language
tai
Tala
Tai
Tamki
Turks And Caicos Creole English
Taungyo
Tawr Chin
Southeastern Tarahumara
Tecpatlán Totonac
Panchpargania
Tita
Tetete
Teressa
Tetserret
Tofin Gbe
Tefaro
Sagalla
Eastern Gorkha Tamang
Chalikha
Tingui-Boto
Tagalaka
Northern Tarahumara
Tai Long
Thachanadan
Thuri
Tha
Tajuasohn
Tjungundji
Tai Laing
Tonjon
Temacine Tamazight
Tjupany
Truká
Buksa
Tukumanféd
Kathoriya Tharu
Mur Pano
Tangko
Takua
Southwestern Tepehuan
Talondo'
Tremembé
Ternateño
Tamashek
tmk
Tamnim Citak
Tembo (Motembo)
Western Tunebo
Angosturas Tunebo
Tobanga
Tenis
Tay Khang
Tangchangya
Tongwe
Toma
Toposa
Togbo-Vara Banda
Tho
Upper Taromi
Topoiyo
To
Tupinikin
Tai Pao
Tukpa
Tanapag
Turumsa
Tenino
Torona
Western Totonac
Terebu
East Tarangan
Toram
Traveller Scottish
Turung
Tunisian Sign Language
Turkish Sign Language
Northern Toussian
Thai Sign Language
Taiwan Sign Language
Tondi Songway Kiini
Tebul Sign Language
Gaa
Upper Ta'oih
Totela
Lower Ta'oih
Tombelala
Tsum
Tugutil
Tavoyan
Tutsa Naga
Taivoan
Teshenawa
Tawara
Twendi
Tswapong
Southwestern Tarahumara
Tarjumo
Tii
Tartessian
O'du
Thu Lao
Tày Sa Pa
Tày Tac
Tiyaa
Tanzanian Sign Language
ua
Muduga
Kuku-Ugbanh
Kubachi
Ugandan Sign Language
Uruguayan Sign Language
Uisai
Muak Sa-aak
Ukrainian Sign Language
Urubú-Kaapor Sign Language
Ukwuani-Aboh-Ndoni
Kuuk-Yak
Ulukwumi
Ullatan
Umbindhamu
Ukit
Makyan Naga
Uni
Unubahe
Munda
Kulon
Umeda
Urali
Urapmin
Ura (Papua New Guinea)
us
Usui
us-Saare
ut-Hun
Uzbek
Vaiphei
Varli
Vaghri
Vlaamse Gebarentaal
Vidunda
Vishavan
Kaur
Koro Nulu
Tenggarong Kutai Malay
Koro Zuba
Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Mudu Koraga
Maraghei
Ixtayutla Mixtec
Soyaltepec Mixtec
Moksela
Muluridyi
Valley Maidu
Tamazola Mixtec
Moldova Sign Language
Venezuelan Sign Language
Valencian Sign Language
Vitou
Vumbu
Awa (China)
Wakoná
Wa'ema
Wares
Waddar
West Bengal Sign Language
Wadikali
Wendat
Wadjigu
Wadjabangayi
Wè Western
Weme Gbe
Rawngtu Chin
North Wahgi
Wahau Kayan
Wik-Epa
Wik-Keyangan
Wik-Iiyanh
Kumbaran
Wakde
Kalanadi
Keerray-Woorroong
Kunduvadi
Wangkayutyuru
Wali (Ghana)
Mawa (Nigeria)
Western Minyag
Maiwa (Indonesia)
Waamwang
Wanggom
Wanggamala
Wunumara
Manombai
Woria
Weyto
Wae Rana
Wasa
Wasu
Watakataui
Wikngenchera
Wudu
Wurrugu
Wakabunga
Wardandi
Wyandot
Aequian
Aghwan
Máku
Khao
Kayan Mahakam
Lower Burdekin
Bindal
Birrpayi
Bolgarian
Bibbulman
Batjala
Cumbric
Camunic
Curonian
Chuvantsy
Darkinyung
Kwandu
Kaitag
Gbin
Goreng
Garingbal
Galindan
Garza
Unggumi
Guwa
Harami
Hunnic
Khetrani
Middle Khmer (1400 to 1850 CE)
Hernican
Khua
Kisan
Indus Valley Language
Minjungbal
Kho'ini
Mendalam Kayan
Khengkha
Kenyan Sign Language
Kajali
Kachok
Kiorr
Kabatei
Kantosi
Kaamba
Kembra
Karore
Kurtokha
Lemnian
Liburnian
Alanic
Mushungulu
Makhuwa-Marrevone
Mbudum
Median
Majera
Malaysian Sign Language
Morerebi
Kuku-Mu'inh
Kuku-Mangk
Moroccan Sign Language
Salawati
Ancient North Arabian
Kuanhua
Ngoni (Tanzania)
Nganakarti
Ngoni (Mozambique)
Kangri
Narragansett
Nukunul
O'chi'chi'
Kominimung
Pirriya
Pecheneg
North Midlands Tasmanian
Pictish
Mpalitjanh
Port Sorell Tasmanian
Kapinawá
Pochutec
Puyo-Paekche
Pisidian
Northwestern Tasmanian
Southwestern Tasmanian
Bruny Island Tasmanian
Karakhanid
Eastern Karaboro
Gundungurra
Minang
Armazic
Raetic
Sidetic
Subi
Sanga (Nigeria)
Solano
Makhuwa-Saka
Chazumba Mixtec
Yitha Yitha
Sinicahua Mixtec
San Juan Teita Mixtec
Tijaltepec Mixtec
Northern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
San Miguel Piedras Mixtec
Tumshuqese
Early Tripuri
Sindihui Mixtec
Tacahua Mixtec
Cuyamecalco Mixtec
Tawandê
Yoloxochitl Mixtec
Umiida
Jennu Kurumba
Unggaranggu
Venetic
Volscian
Xwela Gbe
Wajuk
Western Xwla Gbe
Kwerba Mamberamo
Wotjobaluk
Boro (Ghana)
Minkin
Koropó
Yaygir
Yandjibara
Yalakalore
Zemgalian
Pass Valley Yali
Yauma
Bokha
Chesu
Chepya
Yangum Dey
Yeni
Yevanic
Yela
Yerukula
Yiningayi
Yangum Gel
Yagomi
Gepo
Yolŋu Sign Language
Yugul
Judeo-Iraqi Arabic
Yan-nhaŋu Sign Language
Yiddish
Ache
Dongshanba Lalo
Yindjilandji
Riang Lai
Pholo
Miqie
North Awyu
Eastern Lalu
Awu
Northern Nisu
Azhe
Yakaikeke
Khlula
Kua-nsi
Kuamasi
Yaul
Yaleba
Limi
Naluo Yi
Muda
Yamongeri
Mili
Moji
Makwe
Yamna
Qila Muji
Malasar
Mysian
Northern Muji
Muzi
Aluo
Lang'e
Yango
Yong
Phala
Labo Phowa
Phuma
Ani Phowa
Alo Phola
Phupa
Yirrk-Mel
Yaroamë
Yarsun
Yarluyandi
Yassic
Samatao
Sonaga
Yugoslavian Sign Language
Myanmar Sign Language
Nisi (China)
Southern Lolopo
Sanie
Talu
Tanglang
Thopho
Yout Wam
Yatay
Judeo-Tripolitanian Arabic
Yuqui
Yinhawangka
Western Lalu
Wumeng Nasu
Mayawali
Yinwum
Yuyu
Yabula Yabula
Ayizi
Zokhuo
Zangwal
Miahuatlán Zapotec
Santo Domingo Albarradas Zapotec
Tabaa Zapotec
Zangskari
Xadani Zapotec
Batui
Bu (Bauchi State)
Las Delicias Zapotec
Eastern Hongshuihe Zhuang
Minz Zhuang
Zimbabwe Sign Language
Zialo
Khorezmian
Kanan
Krevinian
Khazar
Zula
Liuqian Zhuang
Mfinu
Makolkol
Negeri Sembilan Malay
Mituku
Mbesa
Zan Gula
Manangkari
Asunción Mixtepec Zapotec
Lachiguiri Zapotec
Yautepec Zapotec
Southeastern Ixtlán Zapotec
Petapa Zapotec
Guevea De Humboldt Zapotec
Totomachapan Zapotec
Quiavicuzas Zapotec
Tlacolulita Zapotec
El Alto Zapotec
San Vicente Coatlán Zapotec
Mazaltepec Zapotec
Kara (Korea)
Mirgan
Zerenkel
Kaskean
Zambian Sign Language
Southern Rincon Zapotec
Elotepec Zapotec
Lapaguía-Guivini Zapotec
San Agustín Mixtepec Zapotec
Santa Catarina Albarradas Zapotec
Tejalapan Zapotec
Zaachila Zapotec
Yatee Zapotec
Zumaya
No linguistic content
Zyphe Chin
Languages with no match
code
multilingual
Avestan
btk
Southern Ndebele
ns
Northern Ndebele
qaa
kzj
Luba-Katanga
sgn
py
fre
oy
crp
oto
iro
kar
roa
cif
sp
bih
dog
at
tib
du
ger
xx
myn
mly
chi
Apply filters
Datasets
8
new
Full-text search
Edit filters
Sort: Trending
Active filters:
trv
Clear all
wikimedia/wikipedia
Viewer
•
Updated
Jan 9
•
11.6k
•
375
cointegrated/panlex-meanings
Viewer
•
Updated
Mar 24
•
64
•
7
Helsinki-NLP/opus_ubuntu
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 22
•
178
•
3
graelo/wikipedia
Viewer
•
Updated
Sep 10, 2023
•
1.6k
•
55
cyanic-selkie/wikianc
Viewer
•
Updated
Sep 5, 2023
•
22
•
4
lbourdois/language_tags
Viewer
•
Updated
Jan 21
•
4
ayymen/Weblate-Translations
Updated
about 1 month ago
•
12
•
3
lbourdois/panlex
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 3
•
1
•
5