Edit Models filters
No match found for active filter
Languages with no match
CoreNLP
English
Chinese
French
German
Spanish
Japanese
Korean
Russian
Italian
Portuguese
Arabic
Hindi
Turkish
Dutch
Polish
Swedish
Finnish
Vietnamese
multilingual
Indonesian
Romanian
Thai
Enawené-Nawé
Ukrainian
Persian
Czech
Catalan
Bengali
Danish
Bulgarian
Tamil
Hungarian
Norwegian
Greek
Urdu
Marathi
Swahili
Estonian
Hebrew
Malay
Malayalam
Slovenian
Icelandic
Telugu
Gujarati
Serbian
Basque
Kannada
Panjabi
Lithuanian
Galician
Nepali
Mongolian
Slovak
Croatian
Burmese
Georgian
Afrikaans
Amharic
Macedonian
Latvian
Belarusian
Welsh
Assamese
Sinhala
Yoruba
Armenian
Kazakh
Tagalog
Hausa
Khmer
Azerbaijani
Lao
Albanian
Somali
Uzbek
Sundanese
Latin
Xhosa
Pashto
code
Irish
Sindhi
Malagasy
Shona
Maltese
Bosnian
Esperanto
Haitian
Javanese
Oriya
Yiddish
Luxembourgish
Lingala
Norwegian Nynorsk
Igbo
Kyrgyz
Tajik
Sanskrit
Quechua
Breton
Zulu
Scottish Gaelic
Māori
Bashkir
Occitan
Tatar
Chichewa
Western Frisian
Kinyarwanda
Ganda
Faroese
Tibetan
Norwegian Bokmål
Kurdish
Wolof
Southern Sotho
Turkmen
Cebuano
Hawaiian
Afar
Tswana
Kirundi
English
Uyghur
Tsonga
Akan
Pedi
Fon
Divehi
Bambara
Yue Chinese
Oromo
Samoan
Twi
Tigrinya
Kikuyu
Tumbuka
Ewe
Guaraní
Abkhaz
Iloko
jw
Swati
Waray (Philippines)
Sango
Corsican
Fijian
Asturian
Kongo
Minangkabau
Dzongkha
Mossi
Central Kurdish
Kashmiri
Maithili
Pangasinan
Papiamento
Hmong
Chuvash
Lushai
Kimbundu
Fula
Chokwe
Manipuri
Filipino
Egyptian Arabic
Dyula
Achinese
Balinese
Kabiyè
Luba-Lulua
Venetian
Crimean Tatar
Bhojpuri
Latgalian
Kachin
Shan
Umbundu
Chechen
Sicilian
Awadhi
Chhattisgarhi
Luo (Kenya and Tanzania)
Magahi
Ayacucho Quechua
Bemba (Zambia)
Kabyle
Kabuverdianu
Marathi
Nigerian Pidgin
Limburgish
Ancient Greek (to 1453)
Aragonese
Santali
Sardinian
Moroccan Arabic
Kamba (Kenya)
Tok Pisin
Odia
Chamorro
Avaric
Tamasheq
North Azerbaijani
Banjar
Nepali (individual language)
Ossetian
Tosk Albanian
Northern Kurdish
Lombard
Nuer
Central Atlas Tamazight
iw
Bislama
Romansh
Buginese
Ligurian
Silesian
Aymara
Marshallese
South Azerbaijani
Friulian
Iranian Persian
Swahili (individual language)
Norwegian Bokmål
Southwestern Dinka
West Central Oromo
Southern Pashto
Plateau Malagasy
Dari
Undetermined
Yoruba
Mesopotamian Arabic
Ta'izzi-Adeni Arabic
Tunisian Arabic
ajp
Levantine Arabic
Najdi Arabic
Central Aymara
Nigerian Fulfulde
Halh Mongolian
Central Kanuri
Standard Latvian
Northern Uzbek
Eastern Yiddish
Standard Malay
Manx
Kanuri
Venda
Kara-Kalpak
Luba-Katanga
sh
Komi
Yakut
Northern Sami
Isoko
Avestan
Newari
zhs
zht
Tonga
Walloon
Tetela
Hausa
Igbo
Swahili (macrolanguage)
Zulu
Interlingua
Kabardian
Cornish
Zhuang
Tiv
Goan Konkani
Seselwa Creole French
Zande (individual language)
Pijin
Ganda
Wolof
Erzya
Hiri Motu
Pohnpeian
Kwanyama
Gilbertese
jp
Tuvinian
Sranan Tongo
Tuvalu
Indonesian
Gronings
Hiligaynon
ber
Twi
Southern Ndebele
Bodo (India)
Kalaallisut
Swiss German
Karachay-Balkar
Wolaytta
Ido
Navajo
Chuukese
Yapese
Kalmyk
Morisyen
zle
Scots
Hakha Chin
Udmurt
Baoulé
Bambara
Tswana
Basa (Cameroon)
Ghomálá'
Ewe
Tetum
Fiji Hindi
Pampanga
Old English (ca. 450-1100)
Inuktitut
Dinka
ns
Tzotzil
Western Mari
Ojibwe
Arabic
Russian
Buriat
Yucateco
Moksha
Gagauz
Acoli
Kaqchikel
Saterfriesisch
Tulu
Nias
Wayuu
Jamaican Creole English
Gorontalo
Cherokee
Komi-Permyak
Chavacano
Bihari
Low German
Mari (Russia)
Adyghe
Guerrero Nahuatl
Mam
K'iche'
Kekchí
Epena
Khakas
Imbabura Highland Quichua
Arpitan
Northern Luri
Central Mazahua
Upper Sorbian
Bavarian
roa
Azerbaijani
Volapük
Western Frisian
Iban
Khasi
Zaza
Adangme
Querétaro Otomi
Falam Chin
Romany
Bikol
Kumyk
Paite Chin
Huli
Batak Toba
Kuanua
Eastern Huasteca Nahuatl
Nzima
Nande
Dadibi
Southern Altai
Motu
Ambulas
Makhuwa-Meetto
Mon
Klingon
Matigsalug Manobo
Northern Emberá
Iu Mien
Ngäbere
Umbu-Ungu
Batak Karo
Bukiyip
Réunion Creole French
Tzeltal
Uma
Garifuna
Krio
Sena
Ditammari
Eastern Bru
San Blas Kuna
Huallaga Huánuco Quechua
Tabassaran
Batak Simalungun
Kosraean
Rawa
Mutu
Bulu (Cameroon)
Tausug
South Bolivian Quechua
Makasar
Mapudungun
Shuar
Tojolabal
Termanu
Guerrero Amuzgo
Carpathian Romani
Huastec
Guahibo
Masai
Saint Lucian Creole French
Kadazan Dusun
S'gaw Karen
Belize Kriol English
Madurese
Kupang Malay
Lahu
Eastern Maroon Creole
Susu
Saramaccan
Chol
Eastern Bolivian Guaraní
Palauan
Inga
Popti'
Saraiki
Nyungwe
Woun Meu
Toraja-Sa'dan
Guajajára
Nogai
Asháninka
Teso
Tandroy-Mahafaly Malagasy
Sangir
Alur
Eastern Tamang
Chopi
Caribbean Javanese
Sabu
Ngaju
Dawro
Izii
Agusan Manobo
Bokobaru
Kituba (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Tz'utujil
Sunwar
Western Kanjobal
Bimoba
Gulay
Boko (Benin)
Ticuna
Parauk
Lango (Uganda)
Cañar Highland Quichua
Nandi
Akha
Shipibo-Conibo
Supyire Senoufo
Kinaray-A
Lambayeque Quechua
Aguaruna
Tswa
Manggarai
Gofa
Garhwali
Mískito
Zarma
Northern Pastaza Quichua
Banggai
Batak Angkola
Keley-I Kallahan
Chuj
Southern Pastaza Quechua
Sylheti
Kok Borok
Maranao
Adhola
Simte
Serer
Maasina Fulfulde
Cajamarca Quechua
Obolo
Awa-Cuaiquer
Masbatenyo
Amharic
Ga
Gun
lm
Syriac
Zapotec
Tày
Eastern Balochi
No linguistic content
Betawi
Dombe
Kedah Malay
Fipa
Ibibio
Enga
Sabah Malay
Rakhine
Central Melanau
Southern Luri
Kanauji
Surjapuri
Rajasthani
Khmu
Hassaniyya
Takestani
Mewari
Nimadi
Nung (Viet Nam)
Guyanese Creole English
Manado Malay
Sindhi
Efik
Ainu (Japan)
Piemontese
Western Panjabi
Literary Chinese
Coptic
Central Bikol
Rundi
Lozi
inc
Tahitian
Swedish
Xhosa
Luvale
dk
ud
French
Polish
Shona
Tonga (Zambia)
Kaonde
Japanese
Nyanja
Spanish
Brazilian Sign Language
Niuean
Italian
Maltese
Portuguese
Tamil
Vietnamese
Min Nan Chinese
San Salvador Kongo
Ruund
Cree
Hre
Afrikaans
Catalan
Czech
Danish
German
Finnish
Javanese
Malay (macrolanguage)
Slovak
Somali
Ukrainian
cn
Congo Swahili
Bulgarian
Modern Greek (1453-)
Estonian
Irish
Galician
Hebrew
Hindi
Hungarian
Armenian
Icelandic
Kannada
Kazakh
Korean
Lao
Latvian
Burmese
Dutch
Romanian
Slovenian
Turkish
Urdu
Kinyarwanda
Russia Buriat
Belarusian
Bengali
Welsh
Gujarati
Georgian
Khmer
Kirghiz
Lithuanian
Luxembourgish
Malayalam
Macedonian
Mongolian
Maori
Panjabi
Pushto
Serbian
Telugu
Tajik
Thai
Uzbek
American Sign Language
Nauru
Southern Sotho
Sundanese
Biangai
vn
Oromo
Wallisian
Old Church Slavonic
Lunda
Nyaneka
Bishnupriya
ma
Dogri (macrolanguage)
Latin
Malagasy
Chinese
in
tc
Central Malay
Kashmiri
Muna
Basque
gmq
Ndonga
Lingala
gr
zlw
Persian
Croatian
Tagalog
Interlingue
Nasal
Montenegrin
Serbo-Croatian
Esperanto
Scottish Gaelic
Haitian
Nepali (macrolanguage)
Norwegian
Sinhala
Albanian
Yiddish
zls
tu
Allar
sql
esc
Old French (842-ca. 1400)
Assamese
Bosnian
Hakka Chinese
Eastern Mari
Occitan (post 1500)
Northern Sami
Uighur
Vlaams
chi
po
bu
cz
Inupiaq
Herero
Nuosu
Kurdish
Samoan
py
Dargwa
Dimli (individual language)
Lower Sorbian
Lojban
Zeeuws
ge
cel
Geez
nah
Northern Ndebele
Mandarin Chinese
Votic
Sa
gmw
Wu Chinese
bat
Ladino
Mirandese
Mazanderani
Neapolitan
Norwegian Nynorsk
Pennsylvania German
Pfaelzisch
Rusyn
Tatar
Mingrelian
Toki Pona
sp
pe
Standard Moroccan Tamazight
Colombian Sign Language
Kwangali
fiu
Argentine Sign Language
Northern Frisian
Isthmus Zapotec
ger
Nyankole
Kongo
Fulah
kb
tp
gem
sla
ine
Western Armenian
Old Russian
afa
itc
Gothic
Bashkir
Chuvash
Kashubian
Emilian
Extremaduran
Faroese
Gilaki
Konkani (macrolanguage)
Kölsch
Lezghian
Limburgan
Picard
Macedo-Romanian
Samogitian
Veps
Võro
cpp
iir
Hunsrik
du
urj
Church Slavic
Tigrinya
Tetun Dili
Peruvian Sign Language
Finnish Sign Language
Nhengatu
N'Ko
sem
Mexican Sign Language
Chilean Sign Language
Spanish Sign Language
Tunzu
Venda
Lingua Franca Nova
West Ambae
np
Pāli
Multiple languages
jap
trk
Gan Chinese
grk
hn
dra
al
Algerian Arabic
Aragonese
Avaric
Aymara
Tibetan
Breton
Min Dong Chinese
Chechen
Cornish
Corsican
Dhivehi
Dotyali
Manx
Guarani
Ido
Interlingue
Interlingua (International Auxiliary Language Association)
Komi
Navajo
Classical Nahuatl
Narom
Livvi
Oriya (macrolanguage)
Ossetian
Quechua
Romansh
Sanskrit
Sardinian
Tonga (Tonga Islands)
Turkmen
Volapük
Walloon
Rapanui
Tai
cus
hk
phi
mkh
Ancient Hebrew
alv
nic
bnt
aav
Assyrian Neo-Aramaic
cpf
Chimborazo Highland Quichua
euq
sal
map
Hawai'i Creole English
Middle High German (ca. 1050-1500)
pqe
Venezuelan Sign Language
Sri Lankan Creole Malay
Kamwe
Maore Comorian
Ngazidja Comorian
Huichol
Chiquihuitlán Mazatec
Highland Puebla Nahuatl
Cacua
Páez
Cogui
Camsá
Malasar
Lule Sami
Bribri
Guanano
Tatuyo
Bisu
Jarai
Q'anjob'al
Mamara Senoufo
Highland Oaxaca Chontal
Southern Sami
eml
Baluchi
ly
art
Chitwania Tharu
sami
qtd
Swedish Sign Language
kz
sit
scandinavia
poz
pqw
tut
me
ccs
cau
obj
qaf
qpm
eg
ua
Atemble
ac
ot
pyt
qm
Basa-Gumna
Mwali Comorian
Ndzwani Comorian
Alacatlatzala Mixtec
ph
Logudorese Sardinian
Central Tagbanwa
Classical Armenian
Etchemin
Tiéyaxo Bozo
Huba
Soninke
Sos Kundi
Arammba
esp
ai
Inari Sami
Skolt Sami
Chambri
foc
zhc
mo
gli
Kela (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Ankave
Abau
Amarasi
Abé
Abkhazian
Abua
Abaza
Inabaknon
Aneme Wake
Abui
Achagua
Gikyode
Achang
Achi
Achuar-Shiwiar
Adele
Adi
Adioukrou
Galo
Adzera
Eastern Arrernte
Akeu
Amele
Gulf Arabic
Afrihili
Agarabi
Angor
Angaataha
Agutaynen
Central Cagayan Agta
Aguacateco
Kahua
Aghul
Ahanta
Arosi
Aimol
Aja (Benin)
Ajië
Amri Karbi
Akan
Akawaio
Angal Heneng
Aklanon
Siwu
Alladian
Alangan
Gheg Albanian
Alune
Algonquin
Alyawarr
Yanesha'
Hamer-Banna
Amis
Ambai
Ama (Papua New Guinea)
Amanab
Alamblak
Amarakaeri
Anmatyerre
Anal
Denya
Anyin
Pemon
Anindilyakwa
Mufian
Ömie
Bumbita Arapesh
Uab Meto
Sa'a
Apinayé
Arop-Lokep
Apatani
Apurinã
Western Apache
Apalaí
Safeyoka
Standard Arabic
Western Arrarnta
Arhuaco
Arabela
Arapaho
Cishingini
Dano
Pele-Ata
Zaiwa
Ata Manobo
Ivbie North-Okpela-Arhe
Attié
Pamplona Atta
Waorani
Anuki
Awiyaana
Kotava
Au
Avokaya
Awa (Papua New Guinea)
Aekyom
Awara
Ayoreo
San Pedro Amuzgos Amuzgo
Waimaha
Vengo
Baatonum
Barai
Girawa
Southern Balochi
Bariai
Kaluli
Bana
Bunama
Baka (South Sudan)
Beaver
Benabena
Beembe
Jur Modo
Bafut
Malba Birifor
Mahasu Pahari
Bawm Chin
Tagabawa
Binandere
Bimin
Bima
Biak
Bissa
bih
Bini
Bislama
Biete
Southern Birifor
Fanamaket
Binumarien
Bedjond
Binukid
Bakairí
Buhid
Bekwarra
Siksika
Kuwaa
Balangao
Balantak
Bembe
Kein
Ghayavi
Bomu
Muinane
Somba-Siawari
Eastern Tawbuid
Bola
Bora
Anjam
Berom
Bine
Tuwuli
Buamu
Koronadal Blaan
Sarangani Blaan
Bandial
Busa
Bassari
Barasana-Eduria
Baga Sitemu
Bassa
Akoose
Batak Dairi
Gagnoa Bété
Biatah Bidayuh
Bete-Bendi
Ntcham
Bugawac
Burarra
Baybayanon
Bauzi
Bwaidoka
Baniwa
Southern Bobo Madaré
Buli (Ghana)
Buhutu
Baruya
Medumba
Qaqet
Mapos Buang
Brithenig
Chortí
Southern Carrier
Nivaclé
Chácobo
Chipaya
Car Nicobarese
Galibi Carib
Tsimané
Cavineña
Chiquitano
Cayuga
Carapana
Chachi
Cashibo-Cacataibo
Cashinahua
Chayahuita
Candoshi-Shapra
Comaltepec Chinantec
Chamacoco
Eastern Khumi Chin
Kagayanen
Chiga
Chamorro
Tabasco Chontal
Chagatai
Ojitlán Chinantec
Chinook jargon
Choctaw
Quiotepec Chinantec
Chuwabu
Ozumacín Chinantec
Ashéninka Pajonal
Cabécar
Shor
Chuave
Jinyu Chinese
Anufo
Chukot
Lealao Chinantec
Caluyanun
Eastern Highland Chatino
Cerma
Emberá-Chamí
Central Mnong
Lalana Chinantec
Tepetotutla Chinantec
Ngawn Chin
Koreguaje
Colorado
Santa Teresa Cora
Cofán
Caquinte
Palantla Chinantec
Ucayali-Yurúa Ashéninka
Ajyíninka Apurucayali
Chinese Pidgin English
Pichis Ashéninka
South Ucayali Ashéninka
Sãotomense
Plains Cree
Moose Cree
El Nayar Cora
Iyo'wujwa Chorote
Iyojwa'ja Chorote
Carrier
Jola-Kasa
Sochiapam Chinantec
Swampy Cree
Siyin Chin
Tataltepec Chatino
Tedim Chin
Emberá-Catío
Western Highland Chatino
Cubeo
Usila Chinantec
Cuiba
Culina
Teutila Cuicatec
Tepeuxila Cuicatec
Woods Cree
Kwere
Kuwaataay
Nopala Chatino
Zotung Chin
Dangaléat
Marik
daf
Gwahatike
Dakota
Fataluku
Dido
Dedua
Desano
Southern Dagaare
Casiguran Dumagat Agta
Northern Dagara
Dogrib
Daga
Dhangu-Djangu
Zemba
Dehu
Digo
Northeastern Dinka
Dimasa
Diriku
Djambarrpuyngu
Southeastern Dinka
Dungan
Dan
Dobu
Lukpa
Doyayo
Rungus
Drents
Rukai
Toro So Dogon
Duala
Umiray Dumaget Agta
Duruma
Dupaninan Agta
Dii
Dutton World Speedwords
Dawawa
Djimini Senoufo
Jola-Fonyi
Dzongkha
Eastern Bontok
Ekajuk
Standard Estonian
Koti
Mussau-Emira
Erromintxela
Markweeta
Enlhet
Middle English (1100-1500)
Enxet
Ogea
Ese Ejja
North Alaskan Inupiatun
Northwest Alaska Inupiatun
Central Yupik
Eton (Cameroon)
Edolo
Ejagham
Even
Evenki
Ewondo
Ezaa
Fasu
Wagi
Faiwol
South Fali
Fang (Equatorial Guinea)
Fanti
Fijian
Kven Finnish
Fe'fe'
Fore
Middle French (ca. 1400-1600)
Adamawa Fulfulde
Pulaar
East Futuna
Borgu Fulfulde
Pular
Western Niger Fulfulde
Central-Eastern Niger Fulfulde
Alekano
Borei
Kandawo
Nobonob
Gbaya (Central African Republic)
Galela
Northern Grebo
Gbagyi
Guadeloupean Creole French
Guianese Creole French
Gude
Ga'dang
Umanakaina
Wipi
Kire
Gen
Patpatar
Southern Ghale
Guhu-Samane
Gidar
South Giziga
Gonja
Gokana
Guinea Kpelle
Gamo
Gangte
Zulgo-Gemzek
Ngangam
Gumatj
Western Bolivian Guaraní
Guro
Gogo
Gor
Garo
Southwest Gbaya
Yocoboué Dida
Paraguayan Guaraní
Gumuz
Sea Island Creole English
Guambiano
Mbyá Guaraní
Guayabero
Aché
Farefare
Gourmanchéma
Gusii
Golin
Kuku-Yalanji
Gwichʼin
Wè Southern
Northwest Gbaya
Guarayu
Eastern Oromo
Hanga
Havu
Haya
Northern Haida
Helong
Hehe
Herero
Hixkaryána
Halia
Matu Chin
Hiri Motu
Hmar
Hmong Njua
Hanunoo
Caribbean Hindustani
Ho
Hopi
Hote
Hrangkhol
Xiang Chinese
Minica Huitoto
Huambisa
Murui Huitoto
San Mateo Del Mar Huave
Iatmul
Ibanag
Islander Creole English
Idoma
Amganad Ifugao
Batad Ifugao
Ifè
Tuwali Ifugao
Mayoyao Ifugao
Igede
Ignaciano
Interglossa
Sichuan Yi
Izon
Eastern Canadian Inuktitut
Ika
Ikwere
Ila
Imbongu
Inoke-Yate
Tuma-Irumu
Ipili
Ikwo
Rigwe
Iraqw
Iraya
Isnag
Esan
Isekiri
Itawit
Ibatan
Ivatan
Sepik Iwam
Ixil
Ingrian
Izere
Yabem
Jukun Takum
Judeo-Tat
Tol
Machame
Western Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Jewish Palestinian Aramaic
Kalaallisut
Xaasongaxango
Bezhta
Capanahua
Kadiwéu
Iwal
Kamano
Kafa
Kalanga
Kutu
Makonde
Tem
Kumam
Karamojong
Tsikimba
Kei
Kenyang
Ket
West Kewa
Kukna
Kukele
Koya
Kube
Kaiwá
Kaingang
Kasua
Kele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Keapara
Kim
Kikuyu
Kirmanjki (individual language)
Khiamniungan Naga
Kisar
East Kewa
Odoodee
Kagulu
Kako
Kosarek Yale
Khalaj
Kalenjin
Nukna
Maskelynes
Konni
Kâte
Kalam
Limos Kalinga
Kom (India)
Kwoma
Kamasau
Kanite
Kankanaey
Mankanya
Koongo
Kuranko
Kono (Sierra Leone)
Tabo
Kendayan
Kanyok
Konzo
Komba
Kapingamarangi
Karajá
Korafe-Yegha
Komi-Zyrian
Kobon
Mountain Koiali
Kupsabiny
Doromu-Koki
Kalagan
Kakabai
Kyenele
Eastern Krahn
Kimré
Northern Kissi
Kandas
Koorete
Karelian
Kurukh
Shambala
Southern Kalinga
Bafia
Uare
Kaba
Borong
Southern Kisi
Kambaata
Plapo Krumen
Kurti
Kuot
Kuanyama
Kutep
'Auhelawa
Kuman (Papua New Guinea)
Kuria
Kunimaipa
Kusaal
Psikye
Border Kuna
Kwaio
Kwara'ae
Kwanga
Konso
Northern Khmer
Konai
Kyaka
Kouya
Keyagana
Kenga
Western Kayah
Kayabí
Kosena
Da'a Kaili
kzj
Kokola
Southern Subanen
Lacandon
Lambya
Lamba
Lama (Togo)
Label
Lak
Ladakhi
Central Bontok
Luchazi
Tungag
Laari
Láadan
Lega-Shabunda
Lendu
Lyélé
Lelemi
Lenje
Nomaande
Kara (Papua New Guinea)
Ledo Kaili
Luang
Lega-Mwenga
Lahu Shi
Lhomi
West-Central Limba
Nyindrou
Limbu
Sekpele
Liberian English
Liv
Lampung Api
Lakota
Lolo
Ladin
Lele (Chad)
Lamkang
Limbum
Lobi
Saluan
Logo
Mongo
Loma (Liberia)
Lobala
Louisiana Creole
Lashi
Saamia
Luba-Katanga
Lushootseed
Luwo
Lewo
Laz
San Jerónimo Tecóatl Mazatec
Mafa
Marshallese
Jalapa De Díaz Mazatec
Huautla Mazatec
Sateré-Mawé
Mampruli
North Moluccan Malay
Western Bukidnon Manobo
Macushi
Dibabawon Manobo
Baba Malay
Mangseng
Ilianen Manobo
Nadëb
Maxakalí
Sarangani Manobo
Maca
Machiguenga
Sharanahua
Matsés
Mbunda
Masana
Coatlán Mixe
Makaa
Ese
Cameroon Mambila
Mada (Nigeria)
Male (Ethiopia)
Melpa
Mengen
Southwestern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
Meyah
Mekeo
Mende (Sierra Leone)
Merey
Meru
Mano
Pattani Malay
Matal
Wandala
North Mofu
Moba
Mayo
Mabaan
Morokodo
Mambae
Meta'
Mambwe-Lungu
Matengo
Ma'di
Mauwake
Mbukushu
Maru
Ma'anyan
Atatláhuca Mixtec
Mi'kmaq
Ocotepec Mixtec
Mofu-Gudur
San Miguel El Grande Mixtec
Chayuco Mixtec
Mikasuki
Peñoles Mixtec
Pinotepa Nacional Mixtec
Isthmus Mixe
Southern Puebla Mixtec
Ayutla Mixtec
Coatzospan Mixtec
San Juan Colorado Mixtec
Karbi
Mokole
Silacayoapan Mixtec
Makasae
Mape
Bargam
To'abaita
Mamanwa
Mangga Buang
Madak
Mbula
Manchu
Mundani
Mandinka
Mono (USA)
Manikion
Manyawa
Mwan
Mocoví
Mongondow
Mohawk
Mopán Maya
Moro
Molima
Marba
Maung
Yosondúa Mixtec
Migabac
Mian
Misima-Panaeati
Mbuko
Mamasa
Mising
North Marquesan
Mangareva
Sankaran Maninka
Musey
Mansaka
Aruamu
Cotabato Manobo
Una
Maiwa (Papua New Guinea)
Moskona
Totontepec Mixe
Wichí Lhamtés Nocten
Mundang
Musgu
Mündü
Murle
Creek
Bo-Ung
Muyang
Manam
Minaveha
Duri
Tagal Murut
Are
Murrinh-Patha
Sar
Nyamwanga
Kala Lagaw Ya
Mün Chin
Mentawai
Hmong Daw
Tezoatlán Mixtec
Tlahuitoltepec Mixe
Juquila Mixe
Jamiltepec Mixtec
Metlatónoc Mixtec
Mbay
Mundurukú
Muyuw
Masaaba
Macuna
Santa María Zacatepec Mixtec
Wichí Lhamtés Güisnay
Nigeria Mambila
Mazatlán Mixe
Mumuye
Deg
Maiadomu
Southern Nambikuára
Nabak
Nakanai
Khoekhoe
Naasioi
Nauru
Nawuri
Nyemba
Chang Naga
Konyak Naga
South Ndebele
Nggem
Rongmei Naga
Iyo
Central Huasteca Nahuatl
Northern Puebla Nahuatl
Michoacán Nahuatl
Chothe Naga
Chumburung
Central Puebla Nahuatl
Ndau
North Ndebele
Ndali
Samba Leko
Ndamba
Ndonga
Ndo
Ndogo
Toura (Côte d'Ivoire)
Dhao
Nafaanra
Northern Ngbandi
Ngombe (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Lomwe
Ngulu
Kriang
Chiripá
Tetelcingo Nahuatl
Zacatlán-Ahuacatlán-Tepetzintla Nahuatl
Isthmus-Cosoleacaque Nahuatl
Takuu
Naro
Noone
Western Huasteca Nahuatl
Isthmus-Mecayapan Nahuatl
Northern Oaxaca Nahuatl
Nek
Nii
Nilamba
Ninzo
Gilyak
Ngiti
Nocte Naga
Angami Naga
Liangmai Naga
Ao Naga
Nyishi
Nkoya
Thangal Naga
Nkonya
Ngombale
Nalca
Orizaba Nahuatl
Maram Naga
Tangkhul Naga (India)
Monsang Naga
Moyon Naga
Nimoa
Nawdm
Maring Naga
Ngiemboon
Northern Rengma Naga
Wancho Naga
Ngindo
Southern Nuni
Old Norse
Numanggang
Nomatsiguenga
Ewage-Notu
Novial
Phom Naga
Southeastern Puebla Nahuatl
Pochuri Naga
Napu
Southern Rengma Naga
Jèrriais
Chokri Naga
Sangtam Naga
Nsenga
Sumi Naga
Nehan
Nali
Tase Naga
Sierra Negra Nahuatl
Northern Tepehuan
Delo
Nunggubuyu
Namiae
Nyabwa
Southwest Tanna
Middle Newar
Ngando (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Giryama
Nyoro
Nyakyusa-Ngonde
Njebi
Zeme Naga
Old Aramaic (up to 700 BCE)
Obo Manobo
Old Frisian
Khana
Northwestern Ojibwa
Ojibwa
Severn Ojibwa
Okpe (Southwestern Edo)
Orokaiva
Mochi
South Tairora
Olo
Ono
Tohono O'odham
Oksapmin
Old Spanish
Ottoman Turkish (1500-1928)
Mezquital Otomi
Eastern Highland Otomi
Tenango Otomi
Estado de México Otomi
Ottawa
Wayampi
Koonzime
Parecís
Paumarí
Tenharim
Northern Paiute
Patamona
Parkwa
Mak (Nigeria)
Plautdietsch
Phende
Pere
Phimbi
Phoenician
Yine
Piaroa
Piapoco
Piratapuyo
Pitjantjatjara
Pokomo
Pilagá
Pali
San Marcos Tlacoyalco Popoloca
Palikúr
Brooke's Point Palawano
Paama
Pamona
Poumei Naga
Western Penan
San Juan Atzingo Popoloca
Poqomchi'
Highland Popoluca
Potawatomi
Upper Guinea Crioulo
Pogolo
Pipil
Folopa
San Luís Temalacayuca Popoloca
Paranan
Prussian
Paicî
Patep
Bambam
Western Highland Purepecha
Gapapaiwa
Pwo Northern Karen
North Bolivian Quechua
Santiago del Estero Quichua
Tena Lowland Quichua
Cusco Quechua
Ambo-Pasco Quechua
Eastern Apurímac Quechua
Huamalíes-Dos de Mayo Huánuco Quechua
Margos-Yarowilca-Lauricocha Quechua
North Junín Quechua
Napo Lowland Quechua
San Martín Quechua
Huaylla Wanca Quechua
Huaylas Ancash Quechua
Panao Huánuco Quechua
Salasaca Highland Quichua
Northern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Southern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Qashqa'i
Quenya
Rade
Ramoaaina
Rarotongan
Rohingya
Riang (India)
Tarifit
Nyaturu
Rikbaktsa
Angloromani
Baltic Romani
Balkan Romani
Sinte Romani
Caló
Vlax Romani
Ronga
Ranglong
Rotokas
Kriol
Waima
Rotuman
Gungu
Luguru
Central Okinawan
Buglere
Sango
Sasak
Ngambay
Southern Samo
Saliba
Botolan Sambal
Subiya
Soli
Sadri
Southern Kurdish
Bukar-Sadung Bidayuh
Koyraboro Senni Songhai
Secoya
Sehwi
Mag-antsi Ayta
Shughni
Sebat Bet Gurage
Sursurunga
Tachelhit
Shilluk
Shi
Shuswap
Chadian Arabic
Tachawit
Sidamo
Paasaal
Tumulung Sisaala
Mende (Papua New Guinea)
Sindarin
Sakalava Malagasy
Sissala
Salt-Yui
Bolinao
Central Sama
Sinaugoro
Noon
Siona
Siane
Selee
Saniyo-Hiyewe
Songomeno
Songe
Kanasi
Miyobe
Selepet
Akukem
Saposa
Sabaot
Siriano
Sirionó
Siroi
Seimat
Swati
Samberigi
Owa
Southeastern Tepehuan
Sulka
Western Subanon
Suena
Sukuma
Mwaghavul
Sumerian
Swabian
Malawi Sena
Suau
Suba
Central Subanen
Classical Syriac
Ngalum
Lowland Tarahumara
Tahitian
Taabwa
Central Tarahumara
Takia
North Tairora
Calamian Tagbanwa
Tboli
Tawala
Tabaru
Datooga
Malinaltepec Me'phaa
Torres Strait Creole
Thado Chin
Tepo Krumen
Huehuetla Tepehua
Timne
Tereno
Tewa (USA)
Teribe
Sudest
Tangoa
Tharaka
Tahaggart Tamahaq
Tifal
Tigre
Timugon Murut
Tikar
Timbe
Tiruray
Takwane
Tokelau
Tsakhur
Upper Necaxa Totonac
Tobelo
Telefol
Talinga-Bwisi
Talysh
Haruai
Jewish Babylonian Aramaic (ca. 200-1200 CE)
Temuan
Tacana
Tanimuca-Retuarã
Kwamera
North Tanna
Whitesands
Toba
Coyutla Totonac
Toma
Tonga (Nyasa)
Gitonga
Xicotepec De Juárez Totonac
Papantla Totonac
Highland Totonac
Taupota
Tampulma
Pisaflores Tepehua
Tlachichilco Tepehua
tpw
Tinputz
Tembé
Copala Triqui
Trinitario
Tarao Naga
San Martín Itunyoso Triqui
Tsonga
Tsishingini
Purepecha
Tektiteko
Bwanabwana
Tooro
Tawallammat Tamajaq
Northeastern Thai
Tuyuca
Central Tunebo
Tupuri
Tucano
Turkana
Southeast Ambrym
Tewe
Tii
Kayapó
Talossan
Ubir
Uduk
Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin
Urarina
Urubú-Kaapor
Urhobo
Urim
Urak Lawoi'
Urat
Usarufa
Uspanteco
Uri
Lote
Vagla
Vaiphei
Huarijio
Vlaamse Gebarentaal
Vidunda
Iduna
Makhuwa-Shirima
Makhuwa
Ayautla Mazatec
Vunjo
Vute
Waffa
Wapishana
Kaninuwa
Wayana
Warao
Wa
Warlpiri
Yanomámi
Wedau
Weri
Cameroon Pidgin
Wejewa
North Wahgi
Wahau Kenyah
Southern Toussian
Wik-Mungkan
Wiru
Wichí Lhamtés Vejoz
Walmajarri
Mwani
Wantoat
Usan
Wè Northern
Hanga Hundi
Garrwa
Waris
Waskia
Wuvulu-Aua
Waama
Xavánte
Kombio
Kambera
Hdi
Kamula
Antankarana Malagasy
Northern Kankanay
Soga
Konkomba
Liberia Kpelle
Karakhanid
Eastern Karaboro
Sambal
Sio
Kasem
Sherpa
Sanumá
Diuxi-Tilantongo Mixtec
Magdalena Peñasco Mixtec
Northern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
Kuo
Yaminahua
Yagua
Yalunka
Yamba
Mayangna
Yao
Yaqui
Yemba
Yaweyuha
Yucuna
Yimchungru Naga
Yakan
Northern Yukaghir
Yele
Angguruk Yali
Iamalele
Yombe
Yongkom
Yareba
Yaouré
Nenets
Yessan-Mayo
Karkar-Yuri
Yukpa
Yopno
Yau (Morobe Province)
Yuracare
Yawa
Sierra de Juárez Zapotec
Western Tlacolula Valley Zapotec
Ocotlán Zapotec
Cajonos Zapotec
Yareni Zapotec
Miahuatlán Zapotec
Ozolotepec Zapotec
Rincón Zapotec
Santo Domingo Albarradas Zapotec
Tabaa Zapotec
Yatzachi Zapotec
Mitla Zapotec
Coatecas Altas Zapotec
Zia
Zigula
Malay (individual language)
Zou
Francisco León Zoque
Lachiguiri Zapotec
Choapan Zapotec
Southeastern Ixtlán Zapotec
San Pedro Quiatoni Zapotec
Guevea De Humboldt Zapotec
Santa María Quiegolani Zapotec
Quiavicuzas Zapotec
Lachixío Zapotec
Mixtepec Zapotec
Amatlán Zapotec
Zoogocho Zapotec
San Vicente Coatlán Zapotec
Yalálag Zapotec
Chichicapan Zapotec
Texmelucan Zapotec
Southern Rincon Zapotec
Quioquitani-Quierí Zapotec
Yatee Zapotec
Yongbei Zhuang
Zyphe Chin
Active filters:
CoreNLP