Hugging Face
Models
Datasets
Spaces
Posts
Docs
Solutions
Pricing
Log In
Sign Up
Edit Datasets filters
Tasks
Sizes
Sub-tasks
Languages
1
Licenses
Other
Reset Languages
Achi
Akan
Tosk Albanian
Mufian
Standard Arabic
Mapudungun
Assamese
South Azerbaijani
Belarusian
Bengali
Boko (Benin)
Breton
Belize Kriol English
Garifuna
Kaqchikel
Chavacano
Cebuano
Czech
Chuukese
Central Kurdish
Mandarin Chinese
Siyin Chin
Chol
San Blas Kuna
Danish
German
Eastern Maroon Creole
English
Esperanto
Ewe
French
Gilaki
Ancient Greek (to 1453)
Gujarati
Ngäbere
Haitian
Hausa
Hawaiian
Ancient Hebrew
Hebrew
Hindi
Hiri Motu
Croatian
Huli
Hungarian
Huastec
Iloko
Indonesian
Italian
Ixil
Japanese
Kannada
Kekchí
Kikuyu
Tabo
Kosraean
Kapingamarangi
Kuanua
Latin
Lingala
Lithuanian
Ganda
Luo (Kenya and Tanzania)
Malayalam
Mam
Marathi
Huautla Mazatec
Coatlán Mixe
Motu
Makhuwa-Meetto
Dadibi
Burmese
Central Huasteca Nahuatl
Northern Puebla Nahuatl
Guerrero Nahuatl
Dutch
Nepali (individual language)
Nyanja
Nyungwe
Odia
Mezquital Otomi
Panjabi
Iranian Persian
San Marcos Tlacoyalco Popoloca
Poqomchi'
Polish
Pohnpeian
Portuguese
Huallaga Huánuco Quechua
K'iche'
South Bolivian Quechua
Vlax Romani
Romanian
Kriol
Roviana
Russian
Sanskrit
Sena
Somali
Spanish
Saramaccan
Sranan Tongo
Serbian
Sunwar
Swedish
Swahili (individual language)
Tamil
Ticuna
Tetun Dili
Telugu
Tajik
Tagalog
Thai
Tojolabal
Tonga (Tonga Islands)
Papantla Totonac
Tok Pisin
Mutu
Turkish
Twi
Tzotzil
Uighur
Ukrainian
Urdu
Vietnamese
Wolaytta
Wolof
Xavánte
Yapese
Yoruba
Isthmus Zapotec
Malay (individual language)
Arifama-Miniafia
Ankave
Abau
Abkhazian
Ambulas
Inabaknon
Aneme Wake
Achinese
Saint Lucian Creole French
Acoli
Mesopotamian Arabic
Achuar-Shiwiar
Adangme
Adzera
Eastern Arrernte
Amele
Gulf Arabic
Afrikaans
Agarabi
Angor
Angaataha
Agutaynen
Aguaruna
Central Cagayan Agta
Aguacateco
Akha
Arosi
Assyrian Neo-Aramaic
ajp
Akawaio
Gheg Albanian
Alune
Algonquin
Southern Altai
Alyawarr
Yanesha'
Hamer-Banna
Amharic
Ambai
Ama (Papua New Guinea)
Amanab
Amo
Alamblak
Amarakaeri
Guerrero Amuzgo
Anmatyerre
Nend
Denya
Anindilyakwa
Ömie
Bumbita Arapesh
Sa'a
Levantine Arabic
Bukiyip
Apinayé
Arop-Lokep
Apurinã
Western Apache
Safeyoka
Arabic
Western Arrarnta
Aragonese
Arabela
Arapaho
Moroccan Arabic
Egyptian Arabic
Dano
Asturian
Pele-Ata
Zaiwa
Ata Manobo
Pamplona Atta
Waorani
Anuki
Awiyaana
Au
Awa (Papua New Guinea)
Awabakal
Awara
Aymara
Central Aymara
San Pedro Amuzgos Amuzgo
North Azerbaijani
Highland Puebla Nahuatl
Bashkir
Bambara
Balinese
Waimaha
Bavarian
Baatonum
Barai
Girawa
Bariai
Central Bikol
Kaluli
Bunama
Beaver
Benabena
Bemba (Zambia)
Beami
Blagar
Betawi
Tagabawa
Bughotu
Binandere
Bimin
Biangai
Bislama
Barok
Banjar
Fanamaket
Binumarien
Bedjond
Baruga
Binukid
Baki
Bakairí
Baikeno
Siksika
Balangao
Balantak
Kein
Ghayavi
Muinane
Somba-Siawari
Bola
Bora
Tibetan
Anjam
Bine
Bosnian
Buamu
Koronadal Blaan
Sarangani Blaan
Bishnupriya
Busa
Brunei Bisaya
Barasana-Eduria
Baga Sitemu
Akoose
Bugawac
Bulgarian
Bokobaru
Baeggu
Burarra
Buhutu
Baruya
Qaqet
Bribri
Mapos Buang
Chortí
Chuj
Southern Carrier
Chácobo
Chipaya
Galibi Carib
Catalan
Cavineña
Chiquitano
Carapana
Chachi
Cashibo-Cacataibo
Cashinahua
Chayahuita
Candoshi-Shapra
Cacua
Comaltepec Chinantec
Kagayanen
Chamorro
Highland Oaxaca Chontal
Chechen
Tabasco Chontal
Quiotepec Chinantec
Chuvash
Ozumacín Chinantec
Chokwe
Ashéninka Pajonal
Chuave
Lealao Chinantec
Cerma
Asháninka
Lalana Chinantec
Tepetotutla Chinantec
Colorado
Cofán
Coptic
Corsican
Caquinte
Palantla Chinantec
Ucayali-Yurúa Ashéninka
Ajyíninka Apurucayali
Pichis Ashéninka
Crimean Tatar
El Nayar Cora
Seselwa Creole French
Carrier
Kashubian
Sochiapam Chinantec
Tataltepec Chatino
Western Highland Chatino
Cubeo
Usila Chinantec
Cuiba
Teutila Cuicatec
Tepeuxila Cuicatec
Kwere
Nopala Chatino
Welsh
Dangaléat
Marik
Gwahatike
Dedua
Casiguran Dumagat Agta
Dogrib
Daga
Dhangu-Djangu
Dieri
Southwestern Dinka
Dimli (individual language)
Dhivehi
Djinang
Djambarrpuyngu
Dobu
Kadazan Dusun
Dawro
Dawawa
Dyula
Dzongkha
Eastern Bontok
Standard Estonian
Koti
Modern Greek (1453-)
Mussau-Emira
Northern Emberá
Middle English (1100-1500)
Enga
Ogea
Ese Ejja
Northwest Alaska Inupiatun
Edolo
Basque
Extremaduran
Fasu
Faiwol
Faroese
Fataleka
Maasina Fulfulde
Fijian
Filipino
Finnish
Fon
Fore
Northern Frisian
Western Frisian
Pular
Western Niger Fulfulde
Fulah
Friulian
Ga
Alekano
Borei
Kandawo
Nobonob
Guadeloupean Creole French
Guianese Creole French
Umanakaina
Wipi
Kire
Patpatar
Guhu-Samane
Gilbertese
Scottish Gaelic
Irish
Galician
Manx
Gamo
Ngangam
Gumatj
Gofa
Goan Konkani
Gorontalo
Guarani
Swiss German
Guajajára
Wayuu
Paraguayan Guaraní
Guahibo
Eastern Bolivian Guaraní
Sea Island Creole English
Guambiano
Mbyá Guaraní
Guayabero
Gunwinggu
Gourmanchéma
Guanano
Golin
Kuku-Yalanji
Gumawana
Gwichʼin
Guarayu
Serbo-Croatian
Huichol
Helong
Fiji Hindi
Hiligaynon
Hixkaryána
Halia
Hmong
Chhattisgarhi
Hmong Njua
Caribbean Hindustani
Hopi
Hote
Hunsrik
Upper Sorbian
Minica Huitoto
Huambisa
Murui Huitoto
San Mateo Del Mar Huave
Sabu
Armenian
Western Armenian
Iatmul
Iban
Igbo
Ido
Ignaciano
Ika
Inuktitut
Ikwere
Interlingue
Imbongu
Interlingua (International Auxiliary Language Association)
Inga
Inoke-Yate
Tuma-Irumu
Ipili
Icelandic
Sepik Iwam
Popti'
Yabem
Jamaican Creole English
Yanyuwa
Javanese
Lojban
Tol
Bu (Kaduna State)
Shuar
Janji
Caribbean Javanese
Kara-Kalpak
Kabyle
Kachin
Kalaallisut
Kamba (Kenya)
Capanahua
Georgian
Kazakh
Kadiwéu
Kabardian
Camsá
Iwal
Kabiyè
Kamano
Kutu
Makonde
Tsikimba
Kabuverdianu
Kenyang
West Kewa
Kube
Kaiwá
Kaingang
Khmer
Kasua
Keapara
Kinyarwanda
Kirghiz
Northeast Kiwai
Kisi
Q'anjob'al
Kisar
Khakas
Kunjen
East Kewa
Odoodee
Kosarek Yale
Nukna
Maskelynes
Kimbundu
Kâte
Kalam
Limos Kalinga
Kwoma
Northern Kurdish
Kamasau
Kanite
Kankanaey
Mankanya
Western Kanjobal
Kongo
Korean
Komba
Karajá
Korafe-Yegha
Kobon
Mountain Koiali
Mum
Doromu-Koki
Kakabai
Kyenele
Kandas
Karachay-Balkar
Kölsch
Uare
Borong
S'gaw Karen
Kurti
Kuot
Kuanyama
'Auhelawa
Kuman (Papua New Guinea)
Kunimaipa
Kuni-Boazi
Border Kuna
Kwaio
Kwara'ae
Awa-Cuaiquer
Kwanga
Kyaka
Kouya
Kenga
Kayabí
Kosena
Lacandon
Lao
Label
Central Bontok
Tungag
Kara (Papua New Guinea)
Luang
Lingua Franca Nova
Wala
Lahu
Nyindrou
Limbu
Ligurian
Limburgan
Lole
Lombard
Luxembourgish
Luba-Lulua
Luvale
Lushai
Standard Latvian
Lewo
Literary Chinese
San Jerónimo Tecóatl Mazatec
Madurese
Marshallese
Maithili
Jalapa De Díaz Mazatec
Chiquihuitlán Mazatec
Sateré-Mawé
Central Mazahua
Western Bukidnon Manobo
Macushi
Mangseng
Nadëb
Maxakalí
Sarangani Manobo
Matigsalug Manobo
Maca
Machiguenga
Sharanahua
Matsés
Makaa
Ese
Menya
Male (Ethiopia)
Melpa
Mengen
Mekeo
Merey
Mato
Morokodo
Matumbi
Mauwake
Eastern Mari
Atatláhuca Mixtec
Mi'kmaq
Ocotepec Mixtec
San Miguel El Grande Mixtec
Chayuco Mixtec
Peñoles Mixtec
Minangkabau
Pinotepa Nacional Mixtec
Mískito
Isthmus Mixe
Southern Puebla Mixtec
San Juan Colorado Mixtec
Macedonian
Mokilese
Mokole
Kupang Malay
Silacayoapan Mixtec
Manambu
Malagasy
Mape
Bargam
Maltese
Mangga Buang
Madak
Mbula
Mopán Maya
Mossi
Molima
Maung
Martu Wangka
Yosondúa Mixtec
Migabac
Mian
Misima-Panaeati
Mbuko
Mamasa
Maori
Malay (macrolanguage)
Masbatenyo
Mansaka
Agusan Manobo
Aruamu
Maiwa (Papua New Guinea)
Totontepec Mixe
Bo-Ung
Muyang
Manam
Minaveha
Are
Mwera (Chimwera)
Murrinh-Patha
Mirandese
Kala Lagaw Ya
Tezoatlán Mixtec
Tlahuitoltepec Mixe
Juquila Mixe
Jamiltepec Mixtec
Mamara Senoufo
Mundurukú
Erzya
Muyuw
Macuna
Wichí Lhamtés Güisnay
Mazanderani
Maiadomu
Southern Nambikuára
Nabak
Nakanai
Neapolitan
Khoekhoe
Naasioi
Navajo
Ngarrindjeri
South Ndebele
Nggem
Iyo
Michoacán Nahuatl
Chumburung
North Ndebele
Ndengereko
Ndamba
Ndonga
Low German
Newari
Dhao
Lomwe
Ngulu
Eastern Huasteca Nahuatl
Tetelcingo Nahuatl
Zacatlán-Ahuacatlán-Tepetzintla Nahuatl
Takuu
Naro
Noone
Western Huasteca Nahuatl
Northern Oaxaca Nahuatl
Nek
Nii
Ninzo
Niuean
Nkonya
Gela
Nimoa
Nyangumarta
Nande
Norwegian Nynorsk
Ngindo
Woun Meu
Norwegian Bokmål
Numanggang
Norwegian
Nomatsiguenga
Ewage-Notu
Southeastern Puebla Nahuatl
Nehan
Pedi
Nali
Ngaanyatjarra
Northern Tepehuan
Natügu
Nunggubuyu
Southwest Tanna
Nyungar
Obo Manobo
Occitan (post 1500)
Orokaiva
South Tairora
Olo
Ono
Tohono O'odham
Oksapmin
Oriya (macrolanguage)
Oromo
Ossetian
Eastern Highland Otomi
Querétaro Otomi
Estado de México Otomi
Parecís
Paumarí
Pangasinan
Tenharim
Pampanga
Northern Paiute
Papiamento
Palauan
Picard
Nigerian Pidgin
Pfaelzisch
Yine
Piapoco
Piratapuyo
Pijin
Pintupi-Luritja
Pitjantjatjara
Plateau Malagasy
Palikúr
Paama
Piemontese
Western Panjabi
San Juan Atzingo Popoloca
Highland Popoluca
Pogolo
Folopa
Paranan
Paicî
Dari
Patep
Bambam
Gapapaiwa
Quechua
Lambayeque Quechua
North Bolivian Quechua
Southern Pastaza Quechua
Tena Lowland Quichua
Ayacucho Quechua
Cusco Quechua
Cajamarca Quechua
Eastern Apurímac Quechua
Imbabura Highland Quichua
North Junín Quechua
San Martín Quechua
Huaylla Wanca Quechua
Northern Pastaza Quichua
Huaylas Ancash Quechua
Northern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Southern Conchucos Ancash Quechua
Ramoaaina
Rapanui
Kara (Tanzania)
Rikbaktsa
Carpathian Romani
Romansh
Rotokas
Waima
Rusyn
Luguru
Rundi
Rawa
Buglere
Sango
Yakut
Santali
Saliba
Safwa
Subiya
Sicilian
Scots
Secoya
Samogitian
Sursurunga
Shatt
Shipibo-Conibo
Mende (Papua New Guinea)
Sinhala
Epena
Slovak
Salt-Yui
Slovenian
Northern Sami
Bolinao
Samoan
Shona
Sinaugoro
Sindhi
Siona
Siane
Sam
Saniyo-Hiyewe
Kanasi
Southern Sotho
Selepet
Akukem
Supyire Senoufo
Saposa
Sabaot
Albanian
Sardinian
Siriano
Sirionó
Siroi
Seimat
Swati
Samberigi
Southeastern Tepehuan
Sulka
Suena
Sundanese
Susu
Congo Swahili
Suau
Suba
Silesian
Lowland Tarahumara
Tahitian
Eastern Tamang
Tatar
Tatuyo
Takia
Mandara
North Tairora
Tboli
Tawala
Ditammari
Torres Strait Creole
Thado Chin
Huehuetla Tepehua
Teso
Tereno
Tetum
Tewa (USA)
Teribe
Sudest
Tangoa
Kuuk Thaayorre
Tifal
Timbe
Tigrinya
Tiwi
Tiruray
Takwane
Upper Necaxa Totonac
Telefol
Klingon
Tambotalo
Haruai
Tacana
Tanimuca-Retuarã
Kwamera
North Tanna
Whitesands
Coyutla Totonac
Gizrra
Tonga (Zambia)
Xicotepec De Juárez Totonac
Highland Totonac
Taupota
Tlachichilco Tepehua
Tinputz
Copala Triqui
Tswana
Tsonga
Tsishingini
Tektiteko
Bwanabwana
Tuyuca
Central Tunebo
Turkmen
Tumbuka
Tucano
Southeast Ambrym
Tuvalu
Kayapó
Tuvinian
Tz'utujil
Ubir
Umbu-Ungu
Udmurt
Uduk
Ulithian
Meriam Mir
Umbundu
Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin
Urarina
Urubú-Kaapor
Urim
Urat
Sop
Usarufa
Uspanteco
Uri
Lote
Northern Uzbek
Venetian
Venda
Veps
Iduna
Vlaams
Ayautla Mazatec
Volapük
Waffa
Wapishana
Waray (Philippines)
Kaninuwa
Vwanji
Wa
Warlpiri
Wedau
Weri
Wik-Mungkan
Wiru
Vitu
Walloon
Walmajarri
Mwani
Wantoat
Usan
Hanga Hundi
Garrwa
Worrorra
Waris
Waskia
Wu Chinese
Wuvulu-Aua
Kombio
Hdi
Xhosa
Kamula
Mingrelian
Northern Kankanay
Konkomba
Sio
Diuxi-Tilantongo Mixtec
Magdalena Peñasco Mixtec
Yaminahua
Yagua
Yalunka
Yao
Yaqui
Yaweyuha
Yucuna
Yakan
Yele
Iamalele
Yombe
Yongkom
Yareba
Yaouré
Yessan-Mayo
Yue Chinese
Karkar-Yuri
Yopno
Yau (Morobe Province)
Yawa
Sierra de Juárez Zapotec
Western Tlacolula Valley Zapotec
Ocotlán Zapotec
Cajonos Zapotec
Zaramo
Ozolotepec Zapotec
Zapotec
Rincón Zapotec
Yatzachi Zapotec
Mitla Zapotec
Coatecas Altas Zapotec
Zeeuws
Kinga
Chinese
Zia
Zigula
Francisco León Zoque
Choapan Zapotec
Lachixío Zapotec
Mixtepec Zapotec
Amatlán Zapotec
Zoogocho Zapotec
Yalálag Zapotec
Chichicapan Zapotec
Texmelucan Zapotec
Standard Malay
Quioquitani-Quierí Zapotec
Zulu
Ghotuo
Alumu-Tesu
Ari
Amal
Arbëreshë Albanian
Ambrak
Afade
Anambé
Algerian Saharan Arabic
Pará Arára
Eastern Abnaki
Afar
Aasáx
Arvanitika Albanian
Solong
Mandobo Atas
Amarasi
Abé
Bankon
Western Abnaki
Abai Sungai
Abaga
Abidji
Aka-Bea
Lampung Nyo
Abanyom
Abua
Abon
Abaza
Abron
Ambonese Malay
Abure
Baharna Arabic
Pal
Abui
Achagua
Gikyode
Aka-Cari
Aka-Kora
Akar-Bale
Achang
Eastern Acipa
Ta'izzi-Adeni Arabic
Acroá
Achterhoeks
Achumawi
Hijazi Arabic
Omani Arabic
Cypriot Arabic
Lidzonka
Adele
Andegerebinha
Adhola
Adi
Adioukrou
Galo
Adang
Abu
Adangbe
Adonara
Adnyamathanha
Amundava
Amdo Tibetan
Adyghe
Tunisian Arabic
Saidi Arabic
Northeast Pashai
Ambele
Arem
Alsea
Ambakich
Aeka
Andai
Putukwam
Akrukay
Nanubae
Defaka
Eloyi
Tapei
Afitti
Awutu
Obokuitai
Legbo
Agatu
Angal
Arguni
Ngelima
Argobba
Fembe
Tainae
Aghem
Esimbi
Remontado Dumagat
Kahua
Aghul
Ahanta
Axamb
Qimant
Aghu
Tiagbamrin Aizi
Igo
Ahom
Ahirani
Ashe
Ahtena
Ainu (China)
Alngith
Amara
Agi
Ai-Cham
Ake
Aimele
Aimol
Ainu (Japan)
Aiton
Airoran
Arikem
Aari
Aighon
Aja (South Sudan)
Aja (Benin)
Ajië
Amri Karbi
Batak Angkola
Mpur
Ukpet-Ehom
Akpa
Anakalangu
Angal Heneng
Aiome
Aka-Jeru
Akkadian
Aklanon
Aka-Bo
Akurio
Siwu
Ak
Araki
Akaselem
Akum
Akhvakh
Akwa
Aka-Kede
Aka-Kol
Alabama
Alago
Qawasqar
Alladian
Aleut
Alege
Alawa
Amaimon
Alangan
Alak
Allar
Amblong
Larike-Wakasihu
Alutor
'Are'are
Alaba-K’abeena
Amol
Alur
Amanayé
Amahuaca
Amurdak
Amis
Amdang
War-Jaintia
Amahai
Southern Amami-Oshima
Amto
Ambelau
Western Neo-Aramaic
Ami
Atampaya
Andaqui
Andoa
Ngas
Ansus
Xârâcùù
Animere
Old English (ca. 450-1100)
Andi
Anor
Goemai
Anal
Obolo
Andoque
Angika
Jarawa (India)
Antakarinya
Anuak
Anaang
Andra-Hus
Anyin
Anem
Angolar
Pemon
Andarum
Bragat
Angoram
Alor
Aore
Taikat
Atong (India)
A'ou
Atorada
Uab Meto
Sudanese Arabic
Athpariya
Apiaká
Jicarilla Apache
Kiowa Apache
Lipan Apache
Mescalero-Chiricahua Apache
Ambul
Apma
A-Pucikwar
Apatani
Aputai
Apalaí
Archi
Ampari Dogon
Arigidi
Atohwaim
Atakapa
Angaité
Akuntsu
Official Aramaic (700-300 BCE)
Arabana
Arhuaco
Arikara
Arikapú
Araona
Algerian Arabic
Karo (Brazil)
Najdi Arabic
Arbore
Arawak
Aruá (Rodonia State)
Asu (Tanzania)
Assiniboine
Casuarina Coast Asmat
American Sign Language
Cishingini
Abishira
Buruwai
Sari
Ashkun
Asilulu
Xingú Asuriní
Asuri
Ipulo
Tocantins Asurini
Asoa
Muratayak
Yaosakor Asmat
As
Atsahuaca
Atemble
Ivbie North-Okpela-Arhe
Attié
Atikamekw
Ati
Ata
Atong (Cameroon)
Aralle-Tabulahan
Waimiri-Atroari
Gros Ventre
Northern Altai
Atsugewi
Arutani
Aneityum
Arta
Asumboa
Anuta
Aushi
Awjilah
Heyo
Aulua
Asu (Nigeria)
Molmo One
Makayam
Austral
Auye
Awyi
Uzbeki Arabic
Avaric
Avau
Alviri-Vidari
Avestan
Avikam
Kotava
Angkamuthi
Avatime
Avokaya
Avá-Canoeiro
Awadhi
Cicipu
Awetí
Anguthimri
Awbono
Aekyom
Arawum
Awngi
Awak
Awera
South Awyu
Araweté
Jair Awyu
Edera Awyu
Abipon
Ayerrerenge
Mato Grosso Arára
Yaka (Central African Republic)
Lower Southern Aranda
Middle Armenian
Xârâgurè
Awar
Ayizo Gbe
Southern Aymara
Ayabadhu
Ayere
Ginyanga
Hadrami Arabic
Leyigha
Libyan Arabic
Sanaani Arabic
Ayoreo
Ayu
Mai Brat
Azha
Eastern Durango Nahuatl
Azerbaijani
Ipalapa Amuzgo
Western Durango Nahuatl
Awing
Babatana
Bainouk-Gunyuño
Baré
Nubaca
Tuki
Barakai
Baluchi
Bantawa
Basa (Cameroon)
Bada (Nigeria)
Vengo
Bambili-Bambui
Bamun
Batak Toba
Bau
Bangba
Baibai
Bugan
Barombi
Ghomálá'
Babanki
Bats
Uneapa
West Central Banda
Bamali
Bakpinka
Mburku
Kulung (Nigeria)
Karnai
Baba
Befang
Central Bai
Southern Balochi
North Babar
Bamenyam
Bamu
Baga Pokur
Baoulé
Bardi
Bunuba
Bannoni
Bali (Nigeria)
Bali (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Bench
Babine
Kohumono
Awad Bing
Shoo-Minda-Nye
Bana
Bacama
Bainouk-Gunyaamolo
Bayot
Basap
Emberá-Baudó
Bade
Bonggi
Baka (South Sudan)
Burun
Bai (South Sudan)
Budukh
Indonesian Bajau
Buduma
Baldemu
Bende
Bahnar
West Coast Bajau
Burunge
Oroko
Baham
Budong-Budong
Bandjalang
Bebele
Iceve-Maci
Bedoanas
Byangsi
Belait
Biali
Bekati'
Beja
Bebeli
Besoa
Beembe
Guiberoua Béte
Daloa Bété
Jur Modo
Beli (Papua New Guinea)
Bena (Tanzania)
Bari
Panyi Bai
Bafut
Bofi
Busang Kayan
Blafe
Bafanji
Banda-Ndélé
Mmen
Bunak
Beba
Badaga
Southern Bai
Balti
Gahri
Bondo
Bagheli
Mahasu Pahari
Haryanvi
Rathwi Bareli
Bangandu
Bugun
Giangan
Bangolan
Bit
Bo (Laos)
Western Balochi
Baga Koga
Eastern Balochi
Bagri
Bawm Chin
Mbongno
Warkay-Bipim
Banggai
Bhili
Biga
Bhadrawahi
Odiai
Bukharic
Bahing
Bohtan Neo-Aramaic
Bhojpuri
Bima
Tukang Besi South
Bara Malagasy
Bhattiyali
Biak
Bhele
Bada (Indonesia)
Badimaya
Bissa
Bidiyo
Bepour
Biafada
Bikol
Bile
Bimoba
Bini
Nai
Bipi
Bisorio
Berinomo
Biete
Southern Birifor
Kol (Cameroon)
Birhor
Baloi
Budza
Banggarla
Bariji
Biao-Jiao Mien
Barzani Jewish Neo-Aramaic
Bidyogo
Bahinemo
Burji
Bulu (Papua New Guinea)
Bajelani
Bajan
Balanta-Ganja
Bakwé
Bayali
Baka (Cameroon)
Bakoko
Pande
Brokskat
Berik
Kom (Cameroon)
Bukitan
Kwa'
Bakumpai
Northern Sorsoganon
Buhid
Bekwarra
Bekwel
Bokyi
Bungku
Bilua
Bella Coola
Bolango
Balanta-Kentohe
Buol
Kuwaa
Bolia
Bolongan
Pa'o Karen
Biloxi
Beli (South Sudan)
Southern Catanduanes Bikol
Blablanga
Baluan-Pam
Blang
Balaesang
Tai Dam
Kibala
Mag-Indi Ayta
Notre
Bembe
Biem
Baga Manduri
Limassa
Bom-Kim
Bamwe
Bagirmi
Northern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Bina (Papua New Guinea)
Bambalang
Biao Mon
Bum
Baimak
Baramu
Bonerate
Bookan
Bontok
Banda (Indonesia)
Bintauna
Masiwang
Benga
Bangi
Eastern Tawbuid
Bierebo
Boon
Batanga
Bunun
Bantoanon
Bantik
Butmas-Tur
Bundeli
Bonerif
Bisis
Bangubangu
Bintulu
Beezen
Aweer
Mundabli
Bolon
Boma
Barbareño
Bole
Berom
Bonkiman
Bogaya
Borôro
Bongo
Bondei
Tuwuli
Bodo (Central African Republic)
Tiéyaxo Bozo
Daakaka
Bonggo
Botlikh
Bagupi
Binji
Orowe
Biyom
Dzao Min
Kaure
Banda Malay
Bongu
Bian Marind
Bo (Papua New Guinea)
Bilba
Bago-Kusuntu
Bakhtiari
Bilakura
Biritai
Burusu
Bosngun
Bamukumbit
Koro Wachi
Buru (Nigeria)
Bakaka
Brao
Berbice Creole Dutch
Baraamu
Bira
Baure
Brahui
Mokpwe
Bieria
Birked
Birwa
Barambu
Boruca
Barapasi
Breri
Birao
Bitare
Eastern Bru
Western Bru
Bodo (India)
Bilbil
Bassari
Wushi
Bauchi
Bashkardi
Kati
Bassossi
Bangwinji
Burushaski
Basa-Gumna
Busami
Bassa
Basketo
Bahonsuai
Baiso
Yangkam
Sabah Bisaya
Bata
Bati (Cameroon)
Batak Dairi
Gamo-Ningi
Birgit
Biatah Bidayuh
Bacanese Malay
Batak Mandailing
Ratagnon
Rinconada Bikol
Budibud
Batek
Baetora
Batak Simalungun
Bete-Bendi
Batu
Bateri
Butuanon
Batak Karo
Bobot
Batak Alas-Kluet
Buriat
Bua
Bushi
Ntcham
Beothuk
Bushoong
Buginese
Younuo Bunu
Bulu (Cameroon)
Sherbro
Terei
Busoa
Brem
Bungain
Bubi
Boghom
Bullom So
Barein
Bube
Baelelea
Bonkeng
Belanda Viri
Baan
Bukat
Bamunka
Buna
Bolgo
Birri
Baniva
Boga
Dibole
Bauzi
Bwatoo
Namosi-Naitasiri-Serua
Bwaidoka
Bwe Karen
Boselewa
Barwe
Baniwa
Bauwaki
Bwela
Biwat
Wunai Bunu
Boro (Ethiopia)
Mandobo Bawah
Southern Bobo Madaré
Bura-Pabir
Bomboma
Bafaw-Balong
Buli (Ghana)
Bwa
Bu-Nao Bunu
Tairaha
Belanda Bor
Pela
Birale
Bilur
Bangala
Pirlatapa
Bayungu
Bukusu
Jalkunan
Mongolia Buriat
Burduna
Beele
Russia Buriat
China Buriat
Berakou
Bankagooma
Binahari
Batak
Benyadu'
Pouye
Bete
Buyu
Biao
Bayono
Bidjara
Bilin
Biyo
Bumaji
Basay
Burak
Berti
Medumba
Belhariya
Banaro
Bandi
Andio
Southern Betsimisaraka Malagasy
Jenaama Bozo
Boikin
Babuza
Bisu
Nicaragua Creole English
Boano (Sulawesi)
Boano (Maluku)
Kemberano
Buli (Indonesia)
Biri
Brithenig
Burmeso
Naami
Basa (Nigeria)
Kɛlɛngaxo Bozo
Obanliku
Evant
Caddo
Lehar
Nivaclé
Cahuarano
Chané
Carolinian
Cemuhî
Chambri
Car Nicobarese
Tsimané
Callawalla
Cayuga
Canichana
Cabiyarí
Carijona
Chimila
Ede Cabe
Nyahkur
Izora
Carabayo
Chamicuro
Chopi
Samba Daka
Atsam
Kasanga
Chakma
Cacaopera
Chiru
Chambeali
Churahi
Chepang
Chaudangsi
Min Dong Chinese
Cinda-Regi-Tiyal
Chadong
Koda
Lower Chehalis
Chamacoco
Eastern Khumi Chin
Centúúm
Dijim-Bwilim
Cara
Como Karim
Falam Chin
Chiga
Chibcha
Catawba
Chagatai
Chinook
Ojitlán Chinantec
Cahuilla
Mari (Russia)
Chinook jargon
Choctaw
Chipewyan
Cherokee
Cholón
Church Slavic
Chuwabu
Chantyal
Cheyenne
Cia-Cia
Chickasaw
Chimariko
Cineni
Chitkuli Kinnauri
Cimbrian
Cinta Larga
Chiapanec
Tiri
Chippewa
Chaima
Western Cham
Chru
Upper Chehalis
Chamalal
Eastern Cham
Chenapian
Cabécar
Shor
Jinyu Chinese
Chak
Cibak
Anufo
Kajakse
Tayo
Chukot
Koasati
Kavalan
Caka
Ron
Chilcotin
Chaldean Neo-Aramaic
Chilisso
Chakali
Idu-Mishmi
Chala
Clallam
Lowland Oaxaca Chontal
Caluyanun
Chulym
Eastern Highland Chatino
Classical Mongolian
Emberá-Chamí
Campalagian
Central Mnong
Chinbon Chin
Northern Qiang
Hakha Chin
Khumi Chin
Northern Ping Chinese
Montenegrin
Central Asmat
Chenoua
Middle Cornish
Chicomuceltec
Cocopa
Cocama-Cocamilla
Koreguaje
Chong
Chonyi-Dzihana-Kauma
Cochimi
Santa Teresa Cora
Columbia-Wenatchi
Comanche
Comox
Coquille
Cornish
Wamey
Cowlitz
Chochotec
Cappadocian Greek
Chinese Pidgin English
Cherepon
Capiznon
Pu-Xian Chinese
South Ucayali Ashéninka
Chuanqiandian Cluster Miao
Chara
Island Carib
Lonwolwol
Coeur d'Alene
Cree
Michif
Sãotomense
Southern East Cree
Plains Cree
Northern East Cree
Moose Cree
Crow
Iyo'wujwa Chorote
Carolina Algonquian
Iyojwa'ja Chorote
Chrau
Cori
Cruzeño
Chiltepec Chinantec
Asho Chin
Coast Miwok
Central Sierra Miwok
Southern Ping Chinese
Southern Ohlone
Northern Ohlone
Swampy Cree
Coos
Chetco
Tedim Chin
Tepinapa Chinantec
Chittagonian
Thaiphum Chin
Tlacoatzintepec Chinantec
Chitimacha
Chhintange
Emberá-Catío
Northern Catanduanes Bikol
Zacatepec Chatino
Cua
Chuka
Mashco Piro
Culina
Cumanagoto
Cupeño
Cun
Chhulung
Tai Ya
Cuvok
Cuitlatec
Chug
Valle Nacional Chinantec
Woods Cree
Chewong
Kuwaataay
Cayubaba
Cuyonon
Huizhou Chinese
Knaanic
Zenzontepec Chatino
Min Zhong Chinese
Zotung Chin
Dambi
Dagbani
Day
Dar Fur Daju
Dakota
Dahalo
Damakawa
Dandami Maria
Dargwa
Dar Sila Daju
Taita
Davawenyo
Dayi
Bangime
Deno
Dadiya
Dabe
Edopi
Dogul Dom Dogon
Doka
Ida'an
Dyirbal
Duguri
Duriankere
Duwai
Daba
Ben Tey Dogon
Bondum Dom Dogon
Bankan Tey Dogon
Dibiyaso
Deccan
Negerhollands
Dadi Dadi
Dongotono
Fataluku
West Goodenough
Jaru
Dendi (Benin)
Dido
Donno So Dogon
Dawera-Daweloor
Dagik
Dewoin
Degema
Demisa
Delaware
Dem
Slave (Athapascan)
Pidgin Delaware
Deori
Desano
Domung
Southern Dagaare
Bunoge Dogon
Dagaari Dioula
Degenan
Doga
Dghwede
Northern Dagara
Andaandi
Dogri (individual language)
Ndra'ngith
Daungwurrung
Dhundari
Dhimal
Dhalandji
Dhargari
Dhaiso
Dhurga
Dehu
Dia
South Central Dinka
Lakota Dida
Didinga
Digo
Kumiai
Dimbong
Dai
Dilling
Dime
Dinka
Dibo
Northeastern Dinka
Dirim
Dimasa
Diriku
Northwestern Dinka
Dixon Reef
Ding
Djadjawurrung
Djinba
Dar Daju Daju
Djamindjung
Zarma
Djeebbana
Jamsay Dogon
Jawoyn
Kapriman
Djawi
Kuijau
Southeastern Dinka
Dolgan
Dahalik
Dalmatian
Duma
Mombo Dogon
Gavak
Madhi Madhi
Dugwor
Medefaidrin
Upper Kinabatangan
Domaaki
Dameli
Dama
Kemedzung
East Damar
Dampelas
Dubu
Dumpas
Mudburra
Demta
Upper Grand Valley Dani
Daonda
Ndendeule
Dungan
Lower Grand Valley Dani
Dan
Dzùùngoo
Danaru
Mid Grand Valley Dani
Danau
Western Dani
Dení
Dom
Northern Dong
Doe
Domu
Dong
Dogri (macrolanguage)
Dondo
Doso
Toura (Papua New Guinea)
Dongo
Lukpa
Dori'o
Dogosé
Dass
Dombe
Doyayo
Bussa
Dompo
Dorze
Papar
Dair
Darmiya
Dolpo
Rungus
C'Lela
Paakantyi
West Damar
Daro-Matu Melanau
Gedeo
Rukai
Darai
Lower Sorbian
Daasanach
Dusner
Desiya
Tadaksahak
Daur
Labuk-Kinabatangan Kadazan
Ditidaht
Adithinngithigh
Ana Tinga Dogon
Tene Kan Dogon
Tomo Kan Dogon
Tommo So Dogon
Lotud
Toro So Dogon
Toro Tegu Dogon
Tebul Ure Dogon
Dotyali
Duala
Duna
Umiray Dumaget Agta
Dumbea
Duruma
Uyajitaya
Middle Dutch (ca. 1050-1350)
Dusun Deyah
Dupaninan Agta
Duano
Dusun Malang
Dii
Dumi
Drung
Duvle
Dusun Witu
Duungooma
Duau
Diri
Dawik Kui
Dutton World Speedwords
Dhuwal
Dhuwaya
Dyan
Dyaberdyaber
Dyugun
Djimini Senoufo
Yanda Dom Dogon
Dyangadi
Jola-Fonyi
Djabugay
Djiwarli
Dazaga
Ebughu
Teke-Ebo
Ebrié
Embu
Eteocypriot
E
Efai
Efik
Ega
Emilian
Eggon
Egyptian (Ancient)
Ehueun
Eipomek
Eitiep
Askopan
Ejamat
Ekajuk
Ekit
Ekari
Kol (Bangladesh)
Elip
Ekpeye
Yace
Eastern Kayah
Elepi
Nding
Elkei
Eleme
El Molo
Elamite
Emai-Iuleha-Ora
Embaloh
Emerillon
Eastern Meohang
Eastern Maninkakan
Eman
Pacific Gulf Yupik
Emplawas
Epigraphic Mayan
Apali
Markweeta
En
Ende
Forest Enets
Tundra Enets
Enlhet
Engenni
Enggano
Emumu
Enwan (Akwa Ibom State)
Enxet
Beti (Côte d'Ivoire)
Epie
Sie
Eruwa
South Efate
Horpa
Erre
Ersu
Eritai
Erokwanas
Aheri Gondi
Eshtehardi
North Alaskan Inupiatun
Estonian Sign Language
Esselen
Central Siberian Yupik
Estonian
Central Yupik
Etebi
Etchemin
Eton (Vanuatu)
Eton (Cameroon)
Yekhee
Etruscan
Ejagham
Eten
Semimi
Even
Uvbie
Evenki
Ewondo
Eyak
Keiyo
Fa d'Ambu
Wagi
Fagani
Finongan
Faita
Fang (Cameroon)
South Fali
Fam
Fang (Equatorial Guinea)
Paloor
Persian
Fanti
Fayu
Fala
Southwestern Fars
West Albay Bikol
Feroge
Fongoro
Nobiin
Fyer
Fipa
Firan
Tornedalen Finnish
Kirya-Konzəl
Kven Finnish
Kalispel-Pend d'Oreille
Foau
Fali
North Fali
Flinders Island
Fuliiru
Flaaitaal
Fe'fe'
Fanagalo
Fania
Foodo
Foi
Foma
Siraya
Fernando Po Creole English
Fas
Cajun French
Fordata
Frankish
Middle French (ca. 1400-1600)
Old French (842-ca. 1400)
Arpitan
Forak
Fortsenal
Adamawa Fulfulde
Pulaar
East Futuna
Borgu Fulfulde
Ko
Fulniô
Futuna-Aniwa
Furu
Nigerian Fulfulde
Fuyug
Fur
Fwâi
Gabri
Mixed Great Andamanese
Gaddang
Guarequena
Gende
Gagauz
Gadsup
Galolen
Gan Chinese
Gants
Gal
Gata'
Galeya
Kenati
Borana-Arsi-Guji Oromo
Gayo
West Central Oromo
Gbaya (Central African Republic)
Kaytetye
Karajarri
Niksek
Gbanziri
Galela
Bodo Gadaba
Garhwali
Gbaya-Bossangoa
Gbagyi
Gagadu
Gabi-Gabi
Eastern Xwla Gbe
Gbari
Zoroastrian Dari
Mali
Ganggalida
Galice
Grenadian Creole English
Gaina
Pottangi Ollar Gadaba
Gugu Badhun
Gedaged
Gude
Guduf-Gava
Ga'dang
Gadjerawang
Gundi
Gurdjar
Dirasha
Laal
Ghodoberi
Mehri
Gudu
Godwari
Geruma
Gade
Gengle
Hutterite German
Gebe
Gen
Ywom
ut-Ma'in
Geme
Geser-Gorom
Eviya
Gera
Enya
Geez
Gafat
Gao
Gbii
Gugadj
Gurr-goni
Kungarakany
Ganglau
Gitua
Gagu
Gogodala
Ghadamès
Geko Karen
Ghulfan
Ghanongga
Ghomara
Kuke
Kija
Gail
Gidar
Gimi (Eastern Highlands)
Hinukh
Gimi (West New Britain)
Green Gelao
Red Gelao
North Giziga
Gitxsan
White Gelao
Gilima
Giyug
South Giziga
Gunditjmara
Gonja
Gujari
Ndai
Gokana
Guinea Kpelle
ǂUngkue
Bon Gula
Nanai
Northwest Pashai
Gula Iro
Galambu
Glavda
Gule
Gambera
Gula'alaa
Middle High German (ca. 1050-1500)
Middle Low German
Gbaya-Mbodomo
Gumalu
Mycenaean Greek
Kaansa
Guanche
Zulgo-Gemzek
Ganang
Lere
Gooniyandi
ǁGana
Gangulu
Ginuman
Northern Gondi
Gana
Gureng Gureng
Gnau
Western Bolivian Guaraní
Guro
Playero
Gorakor
Godié
Gogo
Old High German (ca. 750-1050)
Gobasi
Gola
Gondi
Yeretuar
Gronings
Gothic
Gavar
Gorowa
Gobu
Gupa-Abawa
Ghanaian Pidgin English
Taiap
Ga'anda
Guiqiong
Guana (Brazil)
Gor
Qau
Rajput Garasia
Grebo
Guruntum-Mbaaru
Madi
Gbiri-Niragu
Ghari
Groma
Gorovu
Taznatit
Gresi
Garo
Kistane
Guriaso
Gusilay
Nema
Southwest Gbaya
Wasembo
Guató
Aghu-Tharnggala
Shiki
Yocoboué Dida
Gurindji
Gupapuyngu
Gumuz
Aché
Farefare
Maléku Jaíka
Yanomamö
Gusii
Guana (Paraguay)
Duwet
Guajá
Gulay
Gurmana
Gavião Do Jiparaná
Pará Gavião
Gurung
Mbato
Gawri
Gawwada
Gweno
Gowro
ǀGwi
Gwandara
Gwere
Gawar-Bati
Guwamu
Kwini
Gua
Wè Southern
Northwest Gbaya
Garus
Kayardild
Gyem
Gayil
Guyanese Creole English
Gyalsumdo
Gunya
Ganza
Gazi
Gane
Han
Gurani
Hatam
Eastern Oromo
Hanga
Hahon
Haida
Hajong
Hakka Chinese
Halang
Hewa
Hangaza
Hakö
Ha
Harari
Haisla
Havu
Southern Haida
Haya
Hazaragi
Huba
Heiban
Habu
Andaman Creole Hindi
Northern Haida
Hadiyya
Northern Qiandong Miao
Herdé
Hehe
Heiltsuk
Hemba
Herero
Haiǁom
Lamang
Hibito
Hidatsa
Kamwe
Pamosu
Seit-Kaitetu
Tsoa
Hittite
Hiw
Kahe
Hunde
Hunjara-Kaina Ke
Halbi
Matu Chin
Hieroglyphic Luwian
Humburi Senni Songhay
Large Flowery Miao
Luopohe Hmong
Eastern Qiandong Miao
Hmar
Southern Qiandong Miao
Hamtai
Hamap
Hmong Dô
Mina (Cameroon)
Southern Hindko
Hungu
ǁAni
Hani
Hanunoo
Northern Hindko
Hung
Hoava
Mari (Madang Province)
Ho
Holma
Horom
Hobyót
Holikachuk
Hadothi
Holu
Holoholo
Hovongan
Honi
Hozo
Hpon
Hrangkhol
Niwer Mil
Hre
Haruku
Haroi
Hértevin
Hruso
Warwar Feni
Harzani
Xiang Chinese
Harsusi
Hoti
Hadza
Hitu
Middle Hittite
ǂHua
Huaulu
San Francisco Del Mar Huave
Humene
Huachipaeri
Huilliche
Hulung
Hula
Hungana
Hu
Hupa
Tsat
Halkomelem
Humla
Hukumina
Nüpode Huitoto
Hunzib
Haitian Vodoun Culture Language
San Dionisio Del Mar Huave
Santa María Del Mar Huave
Wané
Hawai'i Creole English
Hwana
Hya
Iaai
Purari
Ibibio
Iwaidja
Akpes
Ibanag
Ibaloi
Ibino
Ibuoro
Ibu
Ibani
Ede Ica
Etkywan
Idakho-Isukha-Tiriki
Indo-Portuguese
Idon
Ede Idaca
Idi
Indri
Idaté
Idoma
Amganad Ifugao
Batad Ifugao
Ifè
Ifo
Tuwali Ifugao
Teke-Fuumu
Mayoyao Ifugao
Keley-I Kallahan
Ebira
Igede
Igala
Kanggape
Isebe
Interglossa
Iha
Sichuan Yi
Thiin
Izon
Biseni
Ede Ije
Kalabari
Southeast Ijo
Eastern Canadian Inuktitut
Iko
Ikulu
Olulumo-Ikom
Inuinnaqtun
Ik
Ikizu
Ila
Ilongot
Iranun (Philippines)
Ili'uun
Ilue
Anamgura
Miluk
Imonda
Imroing
Marsian
Degexit'an
Ingush
Jungle Inga
Minaean
Isinai
Iñapari
Intha
Ineseño
Inor
Iowa-Oto
Inupiaq
Ipiko
Iquito
Iresim
Irarutu
Rigwe
Iraqw
Irántxe
Irula
Kamberau
Iraya
Isabi
Isconahua
Isnag
Nkem-Nkum
Ishkashimi
Isanzu
Isoko
Istriot
Isu (Menchum Division)
Binongan Itneg
Southern Tidung
Itene
Inlaod Itneg
Judeo-Italian
Itelmen
Itu Mbon Uzo
Itonama
Iteri
Itawit
Ito
Itik
Itzá
Iu Mien
Ibatan
Ivatan
Iwam
Ixcatec
Mesaka
Yaka (Congo)
Ingrian
Izere
Izii
Jamamadí
Hyam
Jara
Jah Hut
Zazao
Jakun
Yalahatan
Yaqay
Yaur
Jambi Malay
Yan-nhangu
Jawe
Judeo-Berber
Badjiri
Arandai
Barikewa
Nafusi
Jabutí
Jukun Takum
Krymchak
Judeo-Tat
Jebero
Jerung
Jeh
Yei
Jeri Kuo
Yelmek
Dza
Jere
Manem
Jonkor Bourmataguil
Judeo-Georgian
Gwak
Ngomba
Jehai
Jina
Jibu
Jingulu
Jiiddu
Jilim
Jimi (Cameroon)
Jiamao
Jita
Youle Jinuo
Bankal
Kaera
Mobwa Karen
Kubo
Paku Karen
Labir
Ngile
Dima
Zumbun
Machame
Yamdena
Jimi (Nigeria)
Jumli
Kamara
Mashi (Nigeria)
Western Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Jangshung
Yangman
Yemsa
Jaunsari
Joba
Wojenaka
Jorá
Jowulu
Jewish Palestinian Aramaic
Jaqaru
Jarai
Judeo-Arabic
Jiru
Japrería
Júma
Wannu
Jurchen
Worodougou
Hõne
Wapan
Jirel
Jumjum
Juang
Jiba
Hupdë
Jurúna
Jutish
Ju
Wãpha
Juray
Jiarong
Adara
Ketangalan
Kajaman
Kara (Central African Republic)
Karekare
Jju
Kalanguya
Xaasongaxango
Bezhta
Kashmiri
Kanuri
Katukína
Kawi
Kamayurá
Kaxuiâna
Kanju
Kaptiau
Kari
Grass Koiari
Kanembu
Kare (Central African Republic)
Keliko
Kafa
Kande
Abadi
Dera (Indonesia)
Kaiep
Ap Ma
Manga Kanuri
Duhwa
Khanty
Kawacha
Ngkâlmpw Kanum
Ukaan
Tyap
Kamantan
Kobiana
Kalanga
Kela (Papua New Guinea)
Gula (Central African Republic)
Nubi
Kinalakna
Kanga
Katla
Kaian
Kami (Tanzania)
Kete
Kabwari
Kachama-Ganjule
Korandje
Worimi
Yankunytjatjara
Mamusi
Tem
Kumam
Karamojong
Numèè
Kagoma
Kunda
Kaningdon-Nindem
Koch
Karaim
Kuy
Kadaru
Koneraw
Kam
Kwaja
Kélé
Keiga
Kerewe
Eastern Keres
Kpessi
Tese
Kei
Kela (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kemak
Kakwa
Kera
Kugbo
Ket
Akebu
Kukna
Kukele
Kodava
Northwestern Kolami
Konda-Dora
Korra Koraga
Kota (India)
Koya
Kannada Kurumba
Kinnauri
Khunsari
Kuk
Koro (Côte d'Ivoire)
Korwa
Korku
Kachhi
Kumaoni
Koromfé
Koyaga
Kawe
Komering
Kusunda
Gamale Kham
Kunggari
Krongo
Kamoro
Abun
Kumbainggar
Somyev
Kobol
Karas
Karon Dori
Kamaru
Kyerung
Khasi
Lü
Tukang Besi North
Korowai
Khuen
Khams Tibetan
Kehu
Kuturmi
Halh Mongolian
Lusi
Khandesi
Khotanese
Kapori
Koyra Chiini Songhay
Kharia
Khamti
Nkhumbi
Khvarshi
Khowar
Kele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Kim
Koalib
Kickapoo
Koshin
Kibet
Kimaama
Kilmeri
Kitsai
Kilivila
Kariya
Karagas
Kiowa
Kosadle
Kis
Agob
Kirmanjki (individual language)
Kimbu
Kirikiri
Mlap
Coastal Konjo
Southern Kiwai
Khmu
Zabana
Khinalugh
Highland Konjo
Western Parbate Kham
Kháng
Pwo Eastern Karen
Western Keres
Kurudu
Kashaya
Ramopa
Erave
Bumthangkha
Kakanda
Kwerisa
Kakabe
Khün
Kagulu
Kako
Kokota
Kiong
Karko
Gugubera
Giiwo
Teke-Kukuya
Guugu Yimidhirr
Kaska
Klamath-Modoc
Kiliwa
Kolbila
Gamilaraay
Kulung (Nepal)
Tagakaulo
Weliki
Kalumpang
Khalaj
Kagan Kalagan
Migum
Kalenjin
Kamasa
Rumu
Khaling
Kalasha
Klao
Tado
Koluwawa
Kalao
Kabola
Konni
Southern Dong
Majukayang Kalinga
Kare (Papua New Guinea)
Kami (Nigeria)
Tanudan Kalinga
Kom (India)
Awtuw
Kwama
Kemtuik
Karipúna Creole French
Komo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Waboda
Khorasani Turkish
Dera (Nigeria)
Lubuagan Kalinga
Central Kanuri
Konda
Koongo
Kanufi
Kuranko
Kanamarí
Konkani (individual language)
Kono (Sierra Leone)
Kwanja
Kintaq
Kaningra
Kensiu
Panoan Katukína
Kung-Ekoka
Kendayan
Kanyok
Kodi
Kacipo-Bale Suri
Kubi
Cogui
Koyo
Komi-Permyak
Konkani (macrolanguage)
Kol (Papua New Guinea)
Komi
Konzo
Waube
Kota (Gabon)
Lagwan
Koke
Kudu-Camo
Koyukon
Korak
Curripaco
Kpelle
Kplang
Kpan
Kpala
Koho
Kepkiriwát
Ikposo
Korupun-Sela
Tehit
Karata
Kafoa
Komi-Zyrian
Koryak
Kupsabiny
Kovai
Kalagan
Koitabu
Koromira
Kaonde
Eastern Krahn
Krenak
Kimaragang
Northern Kissi
Klias River Kadazan
Seroa
Okolod
Mser
Koorete
Korana
Karkin
Kairui-Midiki
Panará
Koro (Vanuatu)
Kurama
Krio
Kinaray-A
Kerek
Karelian
Durop
Krung
Gbaya (Sudan)
Kurukh
Karon
Kryts
Sota Kanum
Shambala
Southern Kalinga
Kuni
Bafia
Kusaghe
Krisa
Kansa
Kumalu
Kumba
Kasiguranin
Kaba
Kwaami
Southern Kisi
Winyé
Kusu
Kedang
Kodaku
Kambaata
Kokata
Nubri
Kalkutung
Karanga
North Muyu
Plapo Krumen
Kaniet
Karitiâna
Kaduo
South Muyu
Ketum
Kituba (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Eastern Katu
Kato
Kaxararí
Juǀʼhoan
Kutep
Kupa
Kuikúro-Kalapálo
Kuria
Kulere
Kumyk
Kunama
Kumukio
Karipuna
Kurdish
Kusaal
Kutenai
Upper Kuskokwim
Kukatja
Kuuku-Ya'u
Kunza
Bagvalal
Kubu
Kove
Kui (Indonesia)
Kalabakan
Kabalai
Komodo
Psikye
Kendem
Dobel
Geba Karen
Kerinci
Yinbaw Karen
Kola
Wersing
Yintale Karen
Dâw
Kwa
Kwerba
Sara Kaba Deme
Kowiai
Kwakiutl
Kofyar
Kwangali
Kwomtari
Kodia
Kwese
Sara Kaba Náà
San Salvador Kongo
Kwadi
Kairiru
Krobu
Konso
Brunei
Manumanaw Karen
Karo (Ethiopia)
Keningau Murut
Kulfa
Northern Khmer
Kanowit-Tanjong Melanau
Kanoé
Kuvi
Konai
Kerewo
Kwaya
Krache
Keyagana
Karok
Kiput
Karao
Kamayo
Kalapuya
Kpatili
Kelon
Kuruáya
Baram Kayan
Kayagar
Western Kayah
Rapoisi
Western Karaboro
Kaibobo
Bondoukou Kulango
Kadai
Da'a Kaili
Kikai
Kelabit
Kazukuru
Kayeli
Kais
Kokola
Kaningi
Kaidipang
Kaike
Karang
Sugut Dusun
Kayupulau
Karirí-Xocó
Kamarian
Kalabra
Southern Subanen
Ladino
Pattani
Lafofa
Rangi
Lahnda
Lambya
Lango (Uganda)
Lamba
Laru
Laka (Chad)
Qabiao
Larteh
Lama (Togo)
Laba
Latvian
Lauje
Tiwa
Aribwatsa
Lakkia
Lak
Tinani
Ladakhi
Libon Bikol
Rmeet
Laven
Wampar
Lohorung
Lachi
Labu
Lavatbura-Lamusong
Tolaki
Lawangan
Lamalama
Lardil
Legenyem
Luchazi
Western Lawa
Luhu
Lisabata-Nuniali
Kla-Dan
Dũya
Laari
Lemoro
Leelau
Kaan
Landoma
Láadan
Lega-Shabunda
Lala-Bisa
Leco
Lendu
Lyélé
Lelemi
Lenje
Lemio
Lengola
Leipon
Nomaande
Lenca
Lepcha
Lembena
Lenkau
Lese
Lesing-Gelimi
Lamma
Ledo Kaili
Lezghian
Lefa
Lungga
Laghu
Lugbara
Laghuu
Lengilu
Lingarak
T'apo
Logba
Lengo
Pahi
Longgu
Laha (Viet Nam)
Laha (Indonesia)
Lahu Shi
Lhomi
Lahanan
Mlahsö
Lo-Toga
West-Central Limba
Likum
Hlai
Ligbi
Lihir
Lillooet
Liki
Sekpele
Libido
Liberian English
Lisu
Logorik
Liv
Liabuku
Banda-Bambari
Libinza
Golpa
Rampi
Laiyolo
Li'o
Lampung Api
Lakalei
Kabras
Lakondê
Kenyi
Lakha
Laki
Laeko-Libuat
Lakon
Päri
Lakota
Kungkari
Lokoya
Lala-Roba
Lele (Guinea)
Ladin
Lele (Papua New Guinea)
Hermit
Teke-Laali
Lelak
Lilau
Lasalimu
Lele (Chad)
North Efate
Lau
East Limba
Merei
Limilngan
Pévé
Lamogai
Lambichhong
Lamkang
Hano
Lambadi
Limbum
Lamalera
Lamenu
Lake Miwok
Laimbue
Lamboya
Langbashe
Mbalanhu
Lundayeh
Lanoh
Leningitij
South Central Banda
Lorediakarkar
Lamnso'
Longuda
Loloda
Lobi
Inonhan
Saluan
Logol
Logo
Laarim
Loma (Côte d'Ivoire)
Lou
Loko
Mongo
Loma (Liberia)
Malawi Lomwe
Lombo
Lopa
Téén
Loniu
Otuho
Louisiana Creole
Loke
Lozi
Lelepa
Lepki
Rara Bakati'
Northern Luri
Laurentian
Laragia
Lari
Laro
Larevat
Lemerig
Lasgerdi
Lishana Deni
Lusengo
Lish
Lashi
Saamia
Aruop
Late Middle Chinese
Latgalian
Leti (Indonesia)
Latundê
Luba-Katanga
Aringa
Ludian
Laua
Luiseno
Luna
Olu'bo
Luimbi
Lunda
Lumbu
Lucumi
Laura
Lushootseed
Luo (Cameroon)
Luyia
Maku'a
Lavukaleve
White Lachi
Eastern Lawa
Luwo
Lyngngam
Luyana
Litzlitz
Laz
Bo-Rukul
Mafa
Magahi
Makasar
Mandingo
Masai
San Francisco Matlatzinca
Mampruli
North Moluccan Malay
Dibabawon Manobo
Molale
Baba Malay
Ilianen Manobo
Ombamba
Macaguán
Mbo (Cameroon)
Malayo
Maisin
Nukak Makú
Mbula-Bwazza
Mbulungish
Maring
Mari (East Sepik Province)
Amoltepec Mixtec
Bitur
Mapoyo
Maquiritari
Mese
Mvanip
Mbunda
Malaccan Creole Portuguese
Masana
Mambai
Mengisa
Cameroon Mambila
Minanibai
Mawa (Chad)
Mpiemo
South Watut
Mawan
Mada (Nigeria)
Morigi
Male (Papua New Guinea)
Mbum
Maba (Chad)
Moksha
Maguindanaon
Mamvu
Mangbetu
Mayogo
Mbala
Mbole
Mandar
Maria (Papua New Guinea)
Mbere
Santa Lucía Monteverde Mixtec
Mbosi
Dizin
Suruí Do Pará
Menka
Ikobi
Marra
Megam
Midob
Meyah
Central Melanau
Mangala
Mende (Sierra Leone)
Kedah Malay
Miriwoong
Meru
Mano
Maaka
Hassaniyya
Menominee
Pattani Malay
Bangka
Mba
Mendankwe-Nkwen
Morisyen
Naki
Mogofin
Matal
Wandala
Mefele
Putai
Marghi South
Cross River Mbembe
Mbe
Makassar Malay
Moba
Marrithiyel
Mokerang
Mbwela
Mandjak
Mulaha
Melo
Mayo
Mabaan
Middle Irish (900-1200)
Mararit
Moru
Mango
Maklew
Lijili
Mawes
Maleu-Kilenge
Mambae
Meta'
Eastern Magar
Malila
Mambwe-Lungu
Manda (Tanzania)
Mailu
Matengo
Mbunga
Mbugwe
Manda (India)
Mahongwe
Mocho
Mbugu
Besisi
Mamaa
Margu
Ma'di
Mogholi
Mungaka
Mócheno
Mashi (Zambia)
Mandan
Buru (Indonesia)
Mandahuaca
Digaro-Mishmi
Mbukushu
Maru
Ma'anyan
Mor (Mor Islands)
Miami
Mandaic
Mofu-Gudur
Abar
Mikasuki
Alacatlatzala Mixtec
Apasco-Apoala Mixtec
Cacaloxtepec Mixtec
Akoye
Mixtepec Mixtec
Coatzospan Mixtec
Northwest Maidu
Tu
Mwera (Nyasa)
Kim Mun
Mawak
Matukar
Medebur
Miship
Sauria Paharia
Karbi
Mahali
Mahican
Mbre
Siliput
Mawchi
Miya
Mak (China)
Dhatki
Moklen
Moikodi
Bay Miwok
Malas
Mafea
Kituba (Congo)
East Makian
Makasae
Malo
Cao Lan
Mal
Miltu
Ilwana
Malua Bay
Mulam
Malango
Western Maninkakan
Vame
Masalit
To'abaita
Motlav
Moloko
Malfaxal
Mama
Momina
Maonan
Mae
Mundat
North Ambrym
Mehináku
Musar
Maii
Mamanwa
Siawi
Musak
Western Xiangxi Miao
Malalamai
Mmaala
Emae
Migaama
Mabaale
Muna
Manchu
Mondé
Naba
Mundani
Eastern Mnong
Mono (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Manipuri
Munji
Mandinka
Tiale
Mapena
Min Bei Chinese
Minriq
Mono (USA)
Mansi
Rennell-Bellona
Mon
Manikion
Manyawa
Moni
Mwan
Mocoví
Mobilian
Innu
Mongondow
Mohawk
Mboi
Monzombo
Morori
Mangue
Mongolian
Mor (Bomberai Peninsula)
Moro
Barí
Mogum
Mohave
Shekkacho
Mukulu
Mpoto
Malak Malak
Mangarrayi
Machinere
Majang
Marba
Mpade
Mbara (Chad)
Middle Watut
Mindiri
Matís
Vangunu
Makuráp
Mungkip
Mapidian
Mapia
Mpi
Maba (Indonesia)
Mangole
Matepi
Momuna
Rajah Kabunsuwan Manobo
Mbelime
South Marquesan
Moronene
Modole
Manipa
Mander
West Makian
Mandari
Mosimo
Murupi
Mamuju
Manggarai
Pano
Mlabri
Marino
Maricopa
Elseng
Mising
Mara Chin
Western Mari
Hmwaveke
Mortlockese
Merlav
Cheke Holo
Mru
Morouas
North Marquesan
Maria (India)
Maragus
Marghi Central
Mono (Cameroon)
Mangareva
Maranao
Maremgi
Mandaya
Marind
Sankaran Maninka
Musey
Mekwei
Moraid
Masikoro Malagasy
Ma (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Molof
Vurës
Mombum
West Masela
Musom
Mansoanka
Moresada
Momare
Cotabato Manobo
Munit
Mualang
Mono (Solomon Islands)
Murik (Papua New Guinea)
Una
Munggui
Moskona
Mbe'
Montol
Mator
Matagalpa
Wichí Lhamtés Nocten
Muong
Mewari
Yora
Mota
Tututepec Mixtec
Asaro'o
Nabi
Mundang
Mubi
Ajumbu
Media Lengua
Musgu
Mündü
Musi
Mugom
Multiple languages
Nyong
Malvi
Murle
Creek
Yaaku
Mursi
Mattole
Mamboru
Marwari (Pakistan)
Peripheral Mongolian
Miyako
Marovo
Duri
Moere
Marau
Mpotovoro
Marfa
Tagal Murut
Meoswar
Indus Kohistani
Mesqan
Mwatebu
Juwal
Aiklep
Mouk-Aria
Labo
Sar
Nyamwanga
Central Maewo
Mün Chin
Marwari
Moken
Mentawai
Hmong Daw
Manyika
Modang
Mele-Fila
Malgbe
Mbangala
Mozarabic
Miju-Mishmi
Monumbo
Meramera
Moi (Indonesia)
Murik (Malaysia)
Mada (Cameroon)
Metlatónoc Mixtec
Namo
Mahou
Southeastern Nochixtlán Mixtec
Central Masela
Mbay
Myene
Bambassi
Manta
Makah
Mangayat
Moma
Me'en
Anfillo
Pirahã
Muniche
Mesmes
Masaaba
Classical Mandaic
Tumzabt
Malimba
Morawa
Ixcatlán Mazatec
Manya
Nigeria Mambila
Mumuye
Matipuhy
Movima
Mori Atas
Marúbo
Macanese
Mintil
Inapang
Manza
Deg
Narak
Naka'ela
Naga Pidgin
Nalu
Nalik
Ngan'gityemerri
Iguta
Ca̱hungwa̱rya̱
Nauru
Nawuri
Nakwi
Coatepec Nahuatl
Nyemba
Ndoe
Chang Naga
Konyak Naga
Ngamo
Mao Naga
Ngarinyman
Nake
Ngbaka Ma'bo
Kuri
Nkukoli
Nnam
Numana
Rongmei Naga
Ngamambo
Southern Ngbandi
Ningera
Central Nicobarese
Ponam
Nachering
Yale
Notsi
Nisga'a
Classical Nahuatl
Na-kara
Nambo
Nauna
Sibe
Ncane
Chothe Naga
Central Puebla Nahuatl
Natchez
Ndasa
Kenswei Nsei
Ndau
Nde-Nsele-Nta
Ndali
Samba Leko
Ndam
Ngundi
Ndombe
Ndoola
Ndunga
Dugun
Ndut
Nduga
Lutos
Ndogo
Toura (Côte d'Ivoire)
Nedebang
Nêlêmwa-Nixumwak
Negidal
Nyenkha
Neko
Nemi
Nengone
Ná-Meo
Nepali (macrolanguage)
North Central Mixe
Yahadian
Nete
Neo
Nyaheun
Neyo
Nez Perce
Ahwai
Ayiwo
Nafaanra
Mfumte
Ngbaka
Northern Ngbandi
Ngombe (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Ngemba
Ngbaka Manza
Nǁng
Ngizim
Ngie
Dalabon
Ngwo
Ngurimi
Engdewu
Gvoko
Kriang
Nagumi
Nggwahyi
Tibea
Ngungwel
Nhanda
Beng
Tabasco Nahuatl
Chiripá
Nhuwala
Morelos Nahuatl
Central Nahuatl
Isthmus-Pajapan Nahuatl
Huaxcaleca Nahuatl
Ometepec Nahuatl
Temascaltepec Nahuatl
Isthmus-Mecayapan Nahuatl
Nias
Nakame
Ngandi
Niellim
Ngalakgan
Nyiha (Tanzania)
Ngaju
Nila
Nilamba
Nganasan
Nandi
Nimboran
Nimi
Southeastern Kolami
Gilyak
Nimo
Ngiti
Ningil
Nzanyi
Nocte Naga
Lotha Naga
Gudanji
Njen
Njalgulgule
Angami Naga
Liangmai Naga
Ao Naga
Njerep
Ngadjunmaya
Njyem
Nyishi
Nkoya
Khoibu Naga
Nkongho
Koireng
Duke
Inpui Naga
Nekgini
Khezha Naga
Thangal Naga
Nakai
Nokuku
Niuatoputapu
Nukuoro
North Asmat
Bouna Kulango
Nkutu
Nkoroo
Nkari
Ngombale
Nalca
East Nyala
Grangali
Nyali
Nihali
Ngul
Nchumbulu
Nahali
Nyamal
Nalögo
Maram Naga
Big Nambas
Ngam
Ndumu
Mzieme Naga
Tangkhul Naga (India)
Kwasio
Monsang Naga
Ngombe (Central African Republic)
Namakura
Ndemli
Manangba
ǃXóõ
Nimanbur
Letemboi
Namonuito
Northeast Maidu
Ngamini
Nama (Papua New Guinea)
Namuyi
Nawdm
Nancere
West Ambae
Ngaing
Maring Naga
Ngiemboon
Nyangatom
Nankina
Northern Rengma Naga
Namia
Wancho Naga
Narungga
Nanticoke
Dwang
Nugunu (Australia)
Southern Nuni
Nyangga
Nda'nda'
Nuk
Northern Thai
Nimadi
Nogai
Nomu
Nonuya
Nooksack
Nomlaki
nom
Old Norse
Ngongo
Novial
Nyambo
Nayi
Phom Naga
Mondropolon
Pochuri Naga
Nipsan
Napu
Southern Nago
Kura Ede Nago
Ndom
N'Ko
Ngom
Nara
Southern Rengma Naga
Jèrriais
Narango
Chokri Naga
Ngarla
Ngarluma
Narom
Norn
Northern Kalapuya
Narua
Lala
Sangtam Naga
Lower Nossob
Nsenga
Ngasa
Naskapi
Sumi Naga
Northern Sierra Miwok
Tase Naga
Sierra Negra Nahuatl
Navut
Nsongo
Nasal
Nisenan
Natioro
Ikoma-Nata-Isenye
Nateni
Ntomba
Nottoway
Mantsi
Natanzi
Yuanga
Nukuini
Ngala
Nusu
Nungali
Ngumbi
Nyole
Nuu-chah-nulth
Nusa Laut
Niuafo'ou
Anong
Nguôn
Nupe-Nupe-Tako
Nukuria
Nuer
Nung (Viet Nam)
Nguluwan
Mehek
Tlamacazapa Nahuatl
Nasarian
Namiae
Nyokon
Nawathinehena
Nyabwa
Ngwe
Nawaru
Nottoway-Meherrin
Nauete
Nage
Ngad'a
Nindi
South Nuaulu
Ngawun
Naxi
Ninggerum
Nafri
Nyangbo
Nyore
Nyengo
Giryama
Nyikina
Ama (Sudan)
Nyanga
Nyaneka
Nyeu
Nyamwezi
Nyankole
Nyoro
Nyang'i
Nayini
Nyawaygi
Nyulnyul
Nganyaywana
Nyakyusa-Ngonde
Tigon Mbembe
Njebi
Nzadi
Nzima
Nzakara
Zeme Naga
Nzakambay
Nanga Dama Dogon
Orok
Oroch
Old Aramaic (up to 700 BCE)
Obispeño
Southern Bontok
Moabite
Old Burmese
Old Breton
Ocaina
Old Chinese
Old Cornish
Atzingo Matlatzinca
Old Dutch
Odual
Ofo
Old Frisian
Efutop
Ogbia
Ogbah
Old Georgian
Khana
Ogbronuagum
Old Hittite
Oirata
Northwestern Ojibwa
Central Ojibwa
Eastern Ojibwa
Ojibwa
Old Japanese
Severn Ojibwa
Ontong Java
Western Ojibwa
Okanagan
Okobo
Okodia
Okpe (Southwestern Edo)
Okiek
Oko-Juwoi
Oki-No-Erabu
Old Korean (3rd-9th cent.)
Kirike
Oko-Eni-Osayen
Oku
Walungge
Mochi
Olekha
Oloma
Livvi
Old Lithuanian
Omaha-Ponca
East Ambae
Mochica
Omagua
Omok
Ombo
Utarmbung
Old Marathi
Omotik
Omurano
Old Mon
Ona
Lingao
Oneida
Onin
Onjob
Onobasulu
Onondaga
Sartang
Unua
Old Nubian
Ong
Önge
Okpamheri
Kopkaka
Opao
Opata
Ofayé
Oroha
Orma
Orejón
Oring
Oroqen
Orokolo
Oruma
Adivasi Oriya
Ormuri
Old Russian
Oro Win
Oro
Ormu
Osage
Oscan
Osing
Old Spanish
Old Saxon
Ottoman Turkish (1500-1928)
Ot Danum
Oti
Old Turkish
Tilapa Otomi
Tenango Otomi
Otoro
Temoaya Otomi
Otuke
Ottawa
Ixtenco Otomi
Tagargrent
Glio-Oubi
Ouma
Elfdalian
Owiniga
Old Welsh
Oy
Oyda
Wayampi
Koonzime
Pacoh
Pagibete
Paranawát
Pe
Parakanã
Pahlavi
Parya
Panamint
Papasena
Pakaásnovos
Pawnee
Pech
Pankararú
Páez
Mezontla Popoloca
Coyotepec Popoloca
Paraujano
E'ñapa Woromaipu
Parkwa
Kpasam
Papel
Badyara
Pangwa
Central Pame
Southern Pashto
Northern Pashto
Pnar
Pyu (Papua New Guinea)
Santa Inés Ahuatempan Popoloca
Pear
Bouyei
Ruching Palaung
Duruwa
Parenga
Paite Chin
Piti
Pacahuara
Anam
Pennsylvania German
Padoe
Plautdietsch
Kayan
Eastern Pomo
Mala (Papua New Guinea)
Taje
Northeastern Pomo
Pengo
Bonan
Chichimeca-Jonaz
Northern Pomo
Penchal
Phende
Old Persian (ca. 600-400 B.C.)
Kunja
Southern Pomo
Petats
Eastern Penan
Pere
Sudanese Creole Arabic
Gāndhārī
Rerep
Paelignian
Pagu
Pa-Hng
Phuong
Phake
Phalura
Phoenician
Phunoi
Phu Thai
Pima Bajo
Pinji
Piaroa
Piro
Pingelapese
Pitcairn-Norfolk
Pijao
Yom
Powhatan
Piame
Pero
Pitta Pitta
Pileni
Pimbwe
Piu
Pije
Ardhamāgadhī Prākrit
Pokomo
Paekche
Pak-Tong
Pankhu
Pakanha
Pökoot
Pukapuka
Maleng
Paku
Miani
Polonombauk
Central Palawano
Palu'e
Pilagá
Paulohi
Pali
plj
Kohistani Shina
Shwe Palaung
Palenquero
Oluta Popoluca
Palaic
Palaka Senoufo
Southwest Palawano
Brooke's Point Palawano
Bolyu
Paluan
Pambia
Pamona
Māhārāṣṭri Prākrit
Northern Pumi
pmk
Lingua Franca
Pomo
Pam
Pom
Northern Pame
Paynamar
Tuamotuan
Plains Miwok
Papuan Malay
Southern Pame
Punan Bah-Biau
Western Penan
Pangu
Penrhyn
Aoheng
Pinjarup
Pinai-Hagahai
Panobo
Pancana
Pana (Burkina Faso)
Panim
Ponosakan
Pontic
Jiongnai Bunu
Pinigura
Banyjima
Pinyin
Poqomam
Poke
Potiguára
Pokangá
Southeastern Pomo
Central Pomo
Texistepec Popoluca
Sayula Popoluca
Potawatomi
Upper Guinea Crioulo
San Felipe Otlaltepec Popoloca
Polabian
Papi
Paipai
Uma
Pipil
Papuma
Papapana
Pei
Pare
Papora
Pa'a
Malecite-Passamaquoddy
Parachi
Parsi-Dari
Principense
Prussian
Porohanon
Parauk
Kibiri
Prasuni
Old Provençal (to 1500)
Ashéninka Perené
Puri
Puragi
Parawen
Purik
Asue Awyu
Central Malay
Southwest Pashai
Southeast Pashai
Pauserna
Panasuan
Pasi
Kaulong
Central Pashto
Sauraseni Prākrit
Port Sandwich
Pai Tavytera
Pataxó Hã-Ha-Hãe
Pindiini
Patani
Zo'é
Piamatsina
Port Vato
Western Highland Purepecha
Purum
Punan Merap
Puelche
Puinave
Punan Tubu
Puma
Puoc
Pulabu
Puquina
Puruborá
Pushto
Punu
Puluwatese
Purisimeño
Pawaia
Patwin
Molbog
Paiwan
Pwo Western Karen
Fyam
Poyanáwa
Puyuma
Pyen
Quapaw
Chimborazo Highland Quichua
Quileute
Chachapoyas Quechua
Sipacapense
Quinault
Santiago del Estero Quichua
Sacapulteco
Yauyos Quechua
Ambo-Pasco Quechua
Huamalíes-Dos de Mayo Huánuco Quechua
Cajatambo North Lima Quechua
Margos-Yarowilca-Lauricocha Quechua
Napo Lowland Quechua
Queyu
Corongo Ancash Quechua
Kuman (Russia)
Kwalhioqua-Tlatskanai
Chiquián Ancash Quechua
Panao Huánuco Quechua
Puno Quechua
Qashqa'i
Cañar Highland Quichua
Southern Qiang
Arequipa-La Unión Quechua
Jauja Wanca Quechua
Quenya
Quiripi
Dungmali
Camling
Rasawa
Rade
Western Meohang
Logooli
Rabha
Rajasthani
Tulu-Bohuai
Ralte
Canela
Riantana
Rao
Rarotongan
Tegali
Raute
Sampang
Rawang
Rapa
Rahambuu
Rumai Palaung
Barababaraba
Réunion Creole French
Rerau
Rembong
Rejang Kayan
Rejang
Rendille
Remo
Rengao
Reshe
Reyesano
Roria
Rangkas
Romagnol
Resígaro
Southern Roglai
Ringgou
Rohingya
Yahang
Tarifit
Riang Lang
Nyaturu
Nungu
Ribun
Ritharrngu
Riung
Raji
Rajbanshi
Rakahanga-Manihiki
Rakhine
Marka
Rama
Rembarrnga
Angloromani
Kalo Finnish Romani
Traveller Norwegian
Murkim
Lomavren
Romkun
Baltic Romani
Roma
Balkan Romani
Sinte Romani
Rempi
Caló
Domari
Tavringer Romani
Romanova
Welsh Romani
Ruund
Ronga
Roon
Rongpo
Nari Nari
Rungwa
Tae'
Rogo
Ronji
Rombo
Northern Roglai
Romblomanon
Romany
Runga
Dela-Oenale
Repanbitip
Rapting
Ririo
Romano-Serbian
Ratahan
Rotuman
Rathawi
Gungu
Rufiji
Che
Istro Romanian
Macedo-Romanian
Megleno Romanian
Rutul
Lanas Lobu
Rawo
Rwa
Amba (Uganda)
Marwari (India)
Northern Amami-Oshima
Yaeyama
Central Okinawan
Meskwaki
Sandawe
Sabanê
Safaliba
Sahu
Sake
Samaritan Aramaic
Sause
Samburu
Saraveca
Sasak
Saleman
Saafi-Saafi
Sawi
Sa
Saya
Saurashtra
Ngambay
Simbo
Kele (Papua New Guinea)
Southern Samo
Chabu
Seget
Sori-Harengan
Seti
Botolan Sambal
Sagala
Sabüm
Sangu (Tanzania)
Sileibi
Sembakung Murut
Kimki
Stod Bhoti
Sabine
Simba
Chut
Dongxiang
Sanggau
Sri Lankan Creole Malay
Sadri
Shina
Hyolmo
Sa'och
North Slavey
Shumcho
Sheni
Sha
Toraja-Sa'dan
Sassarese Sardinian
Surubu
Savi
Southern Kurdish
Suundi
Gallurese Sardinian
Bukar-Sadung Bidayuh
Sherdukpen
Semandang
Sened
Shuadit
Sallands
Semai
Sechelt
Sedang
Seneca
Cebaara Senoufo
Seri
Sene
Sekani
Selkup
Nanerigé Sénoufo
Suarmin
Senara Sénoufo
Serrano
Koyraboro Senni Songhai
Sentani
Serui-Laut
Nyarafolo Senoufo
Sewa Bay
Old Irish (to 900)
Mag-antsi Ayta
Kipsigis
Surigaonon
Segai
Shughni
Suga
Singa
Singpho
Sangisari
Brokpake
Sebat Bet Gurage
Sanglechi
Shall-Zwall
Ninam
Sheko
Shua
Shoshoni
Tachelhit
Shilluk
Shendu
Shan
Shanga
Sala
Shi
Shuswap
Shasta
Chadian Arabic
Shehri
Shwai
She
Tachawit
Syenara Senoufo
Akkala Sami
Sebop
Sidamo
Simaa
Siamou
Paasaal
Shom Peng
Numbami
Sikiana
Tumulung Sisaala
Sikkimese
Sonia
Siri
Siuslaw
Sinagen
Siwai
Sumau
Sivandi
Siwi
Kildin Sami
Pite Sami
Assangori
Kemi Sami
Sajalong
Mapun
Sindarin
Xibe
Siar-Lak
Senhaja De Srair
Ter Sami
Ume Sami
Shawnee
Skagit
Saek
Ma Manda
Southern Sierra Miwok
Seke (Vanuatu)
Sakirabiá
Sakalava Malagasy
Sikule
Sika
Seke (Nepal)
Kutong
Saraiki
Maia
Sakata
Sakao
Skou
Skepi Creole Dutch
Seko Padang
Sikaiana
Sekar
Sáliba
Selungai Murut
Southern Puget Sound Salish
Lower Silesian
Salumá
Pangutaran Sama
Salinan
Lamaholot
Salar
Selaru
Sialum
Selayar
Ma'ya
Southern Sami
Simbari
Som
Simbali
Lule Sami
Central Sama
Inari Sami
Samaritan
Samo
Simeulue
Skolt Sami
Sumbawa
Samba
Semnani
Bau Bidayuh
Noon
Sanga (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Sensi
Soninke
Sangil
Snohomish
Sangu (Gabon)
Sihan
South West Bay
Senggi
Sa'ban
Selee
Kou
Sobei
So (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Songoora
Songomeno
Sogdian
Aka
Sokoro
Solos
Songe
Somrai
Seeku
Southern Thai
Sonsorol
Sowanda
Miyobe
Temi
Sepa (Indonesia)
Sapé
Saep
Sepa (Papua New Guinea)
Saponi
Sanapaná
Spokane
Saparua
Sapuan
South Picene
Shama-Sambuga
Susquehannock
Sorkhei
Sou
Siculo Arabic
Soqotri
Squamish
Saruga
Sora
Logudorese Sardinian
Nafi
Sarikoli
Serudung Murut
Isirawa
Campidanese Sardinian
Serer
Sarsi
Suruí
Southern Sorsoganon
Serua
Sera
Shahmirzadi
Southern Sama
Suba-Simbiti
Balangingi
Thao
Sausi
Sunam
Western Sisaala
Semnam
Sissano
Spanish Sign Language
So'a
Sô
Sinasina
Susuami
Shark Bay
Saho
Sengseng
Liana-Seti
Seta
Trieng
Shelta
Bulo Stieng
Matya Samo
Arammba
Stellingwerfs
Owa
Stoney
Saterfriesisch
Straits Salish
Shumashti
Samtao
Silt'e
Satawalese
Suku
Western Subanon
Suganga
Suki
Shubi
Sukuma
Tirmaga-Chai Suri
Mwaghavul
Subtiaba
Puroik
Sumbwa
Sumerian
Suyá
Svan
Ulau-Suain
Vincentian Creole English
Serili
Savosavo
Swahili (macrolanguage)
Maore Comorian
Sere
Swabian
Sui
Sira
Samosa
Sawknah
Shanenawa
Sharwa
Seluwasan
Sawila
Suwawa
Shekhawati
Sowa
Suruahá
Sarua
Sighu
Shuhi
Samre
Sangir
Saaroa
Upper Saxon
Siang
Central Subanen
Classical Syriac
Seki
Sukur
Sylheti
Maya Samo
Senaya
Syriac
Sinyar
Kagate
Semelai
Ngalum
Semaq Beri
szd
Seze
Sengele
Sula
Suabo
Isu (Fako Division)
Sawai
Lower Tanana
Tabassaran
Tause
Tariana
Tapirapé
Tagoi
Tal
Tangale
Yami
Taabwa
Tamasheq
Central Tarahumara
Tay Boi
Upper Tanana
Tai
Atayal
Tocho
Aikanã
Kaki Ae
Tanimbili
Dharawal
Gaam
Tiang
Calamian Tagbanwa
Tagbu
Barro Negro Tunebo
Taworta
Tumtum
Tanguat
Tembo (Kitembo)
Tubar
Tobo
Tagbanwa
Kapin
Tabaru
Tanacross
Datooga
Tafi
Southern Tutchone
Malinaltepec Me'phaa
Tamagario
Wára
Tchitchege
Taman (Myanmar)
Tanahmerah
Tichurong
Kaiy
T'en
Toda
Tulu
Tagdal
Emberá-Tadó
Tai Nüa
Tiranige Diga Dogon
Talieng
Western Tamang
Thulung
Tomadino
Tajio
Tambas
Sur
Taruma
Tondano
Teme
Todrah
Doutai
Toro
Tandroy-Mahafaly Malagasy
Tadyawan
Temiar
Terik
Tepo Krumen
Teke-Tege
Tehuelche
Torricelli
Ibali Teke
Timne
Tama (Colombia)
Tepecano
Temein
Tengger
Soo
Teor
Tennet
Tulishi
Tanaina
Ternate
Tobilung
Tigak
Ciwogai
Tobagonian Creole English
Lawunuia
Tagin
Tandaganon
Tring
Tareng
Nume
Central Tagbanwa
Tanggu
Tagwana Senoufo
Tagish
Togoyo
Chitwania Tharu
Thangmi
Tharaka
Dangaura Tharu
Aheu
Thompson
Kochila Tharu
Rana Tharu
Thakali
Tahltan
Tahaggart Tamahaq
Tayart Tamajeq
Tidikelt Tamazight
Tira
Tigre
Timugon Murut
Tiene
Tilung
Tikar
Tillamook
Tindi
Teop
Trimuris
Tiéfo
Masadiit Itneg
Tinigua
Adasen
Tiv
Southern Tiwa
Tai Hongjin
Tunjung
Northern Tujia
Timucua
Southern Tujia
Tjurruru
Djabwurrung
Tukudede
Tesaka Malagasy
Tokelau
Takelma
Toku-No-Shima
Tikopia
Tee
Tsakhur
Takestani
Teanu
Tobelo
Yecuatla Totonac
Talaud
Tofanma
Tlingit
Talinga-Bwisi
Taloki
Tetela
Tolomako
Talodi
Filomena Mata-Coahuitlán Totonac
Tai Loi
Talise
Sou Nama
Tulehu
Taliabu
Khehek
Talysh
Tama (Chad)
Katbol
Tumak
Toba-Maskoy
Tutuba
Samarokena
Tai Thanh
Taman (Indonesia)
Temoq
Tumleo
Jewish Babylonian Aramaic (ca. 200-1200 CE)
Tima
Tasmate
Iau
Temuan
Tami
Tamanaku
Maiani
Tandia
Lenakel
Tabla
Toromono
Taino
Ménik
Tontemboan
Tonsawang
Tanema
Ten'edn
Toba
Toma
Tonga (Nyasa)
Gitonga
Toki Pona
Tolowa
Tombulu
Jemez
Tobian
Azoyú Me'phaa
Tippera
Tarpia
Kula
Tapieté
Tlacoapa Me'phaa
Tampulma
Tupinambá
Pisaflores Tepehua
Tuparí
Tampuan
tpw
Acatepec Me'phaa
Trumai
Tembé
Lehali
Toaripi
Tomoip
Tunni
Touo
Tonkawa
Tirahi
Turi
Trinidadian Creole English
Lishán Didán
Turaka
Trió
Tregami
Trinitario
Tarao Naga
Kok Borok
San Martín Itunyoso Triqui
Taushiro
Chicahuaxtla Triqui
Tunggare
Turoyo
Sediq
Torwali
Tringgus-Sembaan Bidayuh
Torá
Tsaangi
Tsamai
Tswa
Tsakonian
Tausug
Tsuvan
Tsimshian
Tshangla
Tseku
Ts'ün-Lao
Akei
Tsou
Tsogo
Mubami
Purepecha
Tutelo
Tauade
Tuotomb
Tutong
Tobati
Tooro
Totoro
Northern Tutchone
Towei
Tawallammat Tamajaq
Tera
Northeastern Thai
Muslim Tat
Torau
Titan
Long Wat
Sikaritai
Wiarumus
Tübatulabal
Tuxá
Tunia
Taulil
Tupuri
Tula
Tunica
Tedaga
Tuscarora
Tututni
Turkana
Tuxináwa
Tugen
Turka
Vaghua
Tsuvadi
Te'un
Tela-Masbuar
Tidore
Taveta
Tunen
Sedoa
Timor Pidgin
Twana
Western Tawbuid
Twents
Tewa (Indonesia)
Northern Tiwa
Tereweng
Tai Dón
Tawang Monpa
Ere
Tasawaq
Turiwára
Termanu
Tuwari
Tewe
Tawoyan
Tombonuo
Tokharian B
Tsetsaut
Totoli
Tangut
Thracian
Ikpeng
Tomini
West Tarangan
Toto
Tii
Tonsea
Citak
Tatana
Tanosy Malagasy
Tauya
Kyanga
Teke-Tsaayi
Tai Do
Kombai
Thaypan
Tai Daeng
Kua
Teke-Tyee
Tày
Tzeltal
Talossan
Central Atlas Tamazight
Tugun
Tabriak
Uamué
Kuan
Tairuma
Ubang
Ubi
Buhi'non Bikol
Ubykh
Uda
Udihe
Udi
Ujir
Wuzlam
Kioko
Ufim
Ugaritic
Ughele
Ugong
Uhami
Damal
Iyive
Tanjijili
Kaburi
Ukuriguma
Ukhwejo
Kui (India)
Ukpe-Bayobiri
Ukwa
Ukue
Kuku
Fungwa
Ulch
Lule
Usku
Ulumanda'
Unserdeutsch
Uma' Lung
Ulwa
Umatilla
Marrucinian
Morrobalama
Umon
Umotína
Umpila
Umbugarla
Pendau
Munsee
North Watut
Undetermined
Uneme
Ngarinyin
Enawené-Nawé
Unami
Kurnai
Mundari
Unde Kaili
Urningangg
Uru
Uradhi
Urigina
Urhobo
Urak Lawoi'
Uruangnirin
Uru-Pa-In
Lehalurup
Urumi
Uruava
Urimo
Orya
Uru-Eu-Wau-Wau
Ushojo
Usaghade
Uya
Otank
Ute-Southern Paiute
Amba (Solomon Islands)
Etulo
Utu
Urum
Ura (Vanuatu)
U
West Uvean
Kuku-Uwanh
Doko-Uyanga
Uzbek
Southern Uzbek
Vaagri Booli
Vale
Vafsi
Vagla
Varhadi-Nagpuri
Vai
Sekele
Vehes
Vanimo
Valman
Vao
Huarijio
Vasavi
Vanuma
Wayu
Southeast Babar
Southwestern Bontok
Veddah
Veluws
Vemgo-Mabas
Ventureño
Mom Jango
Virgin Islands Creole English
Vidunda
Vili
Viemo
Vilela
Vinza
Viti
Kariyarra
Kujarge
Kulisusu
Kamakan
Kodeoha
Korlai Creole Portuguese
Kurrama
Valpei
Martuyhunira
Barbaram
East Masela
Mainfränkisch
Lungalunga
Miwa
Makhuwa-Shirima
Malgana
Mitlatongo Mixtec
Soyaltepec Mazatec
Marenje
Makhuwa
Mazatlán Mazatec
Vano
Vinmavis
Vunapu
Voro
Votic
Vera'a
Võro
Varisi
Burmbar
Vunjo
Vute
Walla Walla
Wab
Wasco-Wishram
Wamesa
Walser
Watubela
Wampanoag
Wan
Wappo
Wagiman
Washo
Waurá
Waka
Waiwai
Watam
Wayana
Wampur
Warao
Wabo
Waritai
Wara
Wanda
Alagwa
Waigali
Wakhi
Wagdi
Warnman
Wajarri
Woi
Yanomámi
Waci Gbe
Wandji
Wadaginam
Wadjiginy
Wewaw
Wergaia
Weh
Kiunum
Wemale
Westphalien
Cameroon Pidgin
Perai
Wejewa
Yafi
Wagaya
Wagawaga
Wangkangurru
Wahgi
Waigeo
Wirangu
Warrgamay
Sou Upaa
Wahau Kenyah
Southern Toussian
Wichita
Wik Ngathan
Wik-Me'anha
Minidien
Wikalkan
Wilawila
Ho-Chunk
Wiraféd
Wiyot
Waja
Warji
Kw'adza
Wakawaka
Walio
Mwali Comorian
Wolane
Kunbarlang
Welaun
Waioli
Wailaki
Wali (Sudan)
Middle Welsh
Wolio
Wailapa
Wallisian
Wuliwuli
Wichí Lhamtés Vejoz
Walak
Waling
Wambaya
Wamas
Mamaindé
Wambule
Waima'a
Wamin
Wom (Papua New Guinea)
Wambon
Womo
Mokati
Wandarang
Waneci
Ndzwani Comorian
Wanukaka
Wano
Wanap
Wintu
Wanyi
Kuwema
Wè Northern
Wogeo
Wolani
Woleaian
Gambian Wolof
Wogamusin
Kamang
Longto
Wom (Nigeria)
Wongo
Wawonii
Maco
Waluwarra
Warungu
Wiradjuri
Wariyangga
Warlmanpa
Warumungu
Warnang
Waropen
Wardaman
Waru
Waruna
Gugu Warra
Merwari
Waray (Australia)
Warembori
Adilabad Gondi
Wusi
Owenia
Wotapuri-Katarqalai
Watiwa
Wathawurrung
Berta
Mewati
Wotu
Wunambal
Wutunhua
Silimo
Wumbvu
Bungu
Wutung
Wulna
Wauyai
Waama
Wetamut
Warrwa
Wawa
Waxianghua
Wangaaybuwan-Ngiyambaa
Woiwurrung
Wymysorys
Wayoró
Western Fijian
Andalusian Arabic
Sambe
Kachari
Adai
Kaimbé
Ararandewára
Kalmyk
ǀXam
Xamtanga
Apalachee
Aquitanian
Karami
Kamas
Katawixi
Kauwera
Kawaiisu
Bactrian
Bigambal
Bunganditj
Middle Breton
Kenaboi
Kambera
Kambiwá
Celtiberian
Cisalpine Gaulish
Chemakum
Classical Armenian
Comecrudo
Cotoname
Chorasmian
Carian
Classical Tibetan
Coahuilteco
Cayuse
Dacian
Dharuk
Edomite
Malayic Dayak
Eblan
ǁXegwi
Kelo
Kembayan
Epi-Olmec
Xerénte
Kesawai
Xetá
Keoru-Ahia
Faliscan
Galatian
Gudang
Gabrielino-Fernandeño
Dharumbal
Hadrami
Hattic
Hurrian
Iberian
Xiri
Illyrian
Xinca
Xiriâna
Xipaya
Jaitmatang
Kalkoti
Northern Nago
Kereho
Kagoro
Mainstream Kenyah
Kayan River Kayan
Koroni
Xakriabá
Kumbewaha
Kgalagadi
Uma' Lasan
Loup B
Lycian
Lydian
Ligurian (Ancient)
Loup A
Lepontic
Lusitanian
Cuneiform Luwian
Elymian
Mbonga
Mengaka
Kugu-Muminh
Ancient Macedonian
Manado Malay
Manichaean Middle Persian
Meroitic
Matbat
Kamu
Antankarana Malagasy
Tsimihety Malagasy
Mayaguduna
Mori Bawah
Kanakanabu
Middle Mongolian
Ngarigu
Ngumbarl
Anglo-Norman
Kanashi
Nyiyaparli
Kenzi
Kokoda
Soga
Xokleng
Komo (Sudan)
Xukurú
Kopar
Korubo
Kowaki
Northeastern Tasmanian
Oyster Bay Tasmanian
Liberia Kpelle
Southeast Tasmanian
Phrygian
Kulina Pano
Pumpokol
Mohegan-Pequot
Parthian
Punthamara
Punic
Northern Tasmanian
Puyo
Qatabanian
Krahô
Kreye
Krikati-Timbira
Arin
Aranama-Tamique
Marriammu
Karawa
Sabaean
Sambal
Scythian
Sempan
Shamang
South Slavey
Kasem
Silopi
Sherpa
xss
Sanumá
Sudovian
Saisiyat
Alcozauca Mixtec
Katcha-Kadugli-Miri
Ketengban
Transalpine Gaulish
Tokharian A
Thawa
Alu Kurumba
Betta Kurumba
Kunigami
Ngunawal
Umbrian
Kuo
Upper Umpqua
Urartian
Kuthant
Kxoe
Kamviri
Vandalic
Vestinian
Kwaza
Woccon
Wadi Wadi
Kwegu
Wangkumara
Written Oirat
Wemba Wemba
Ke'o
Tambora
Mayi-Yapi
Mayi-Kulan
Mayi-Thakurti
Yorta Yorta
Zhang-Zhung
Ancient Zapotec
Yuhup
Pumé
Yaka (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Yámana
Yazgulyam
Yagnobi
Banda-Yangere
Yakama
Yamba
Mayangna
Yabarana
Nugunu (Cameroon)
Yambeta
Yuwana
Yangben
Yawalapití
Agwagwune
Lokaa
Yala
Yemba
West Yugur
Yakha
Yamphu
Hasha
Yukuben
Yaben
Yabaâna
Yabong
Yawiyo
Lolopo
Yanda
Eastern Yiddish
Yidgha
Yoidik
Ravula
Yeniche
Yimas
Tarok
Nyankpa
Yetfa
Yapunda
Yeyi
Malyangapa
Yagaria
Yagwoia
Baha Buyang
Hlepho Phowa
Yinggarda
Yiddish
Wusa Nasu
Western Yiddish
Yidiny
Yindjibarndi
Yimchungru Naga
Yis
Axi Yi
Northern Yukaghir
Yoke
Kap
Yasa
Yekora
Kathu
Yakoma
Yelogu
Angguruk Yali
Yil
Langnian Buyang
Yalarnnga
Aribwaung
Nyâlayu
Yambes
Southern Muji
Yameo
Maay
Yangum Mon
Yamap
Yandruwandha
Naukan Yupik
Yangulam
Yana
Yendang
Yansi
Yahuna
Yoba
Yogad
Yonaguni
Yokuts
Yola
Yotti
Yoron
Yoy
Phola
Phupha
Phuza
Yerakai
Nenets
Nhengatu
Yerong
Yarawata
Sani
Sirenik Yupik
Yucateco
Yugambal
Yuchi
Havasupai-Walapai-Yavapai
Yug
Yurutí
Yuki
Yulu
Quechan
Bena (Nigeria)
Yukpa
Yurok
Southern Yukaghir
East Yugur
Yuracare
Yavitero
Kalou
Yawanawa
Wuding-Luquan Yi
Yawuru
Xishanba Lalo
Yawarawarga
Yagara
Yardliyawarra
Yir Yoront
Yau (Sandaun Province)
E'ma Buyang
Yareni Zapotec
Ayoquesco Zapotec
Zaghawa
Zanaki
Zauzou
Miahuatlán Zapotec
Aloápam Zapotec
Santo Domingo Albarradas Zapotec
Tabaa Zapotec
Zayse-Zergulla
Zari
Balaibalan
Central Berawan
East Berawan
Blissymbols
West Berawan
Central Hongshuihe Zhuang
Ngazidja Comorian
Zenag
Zenaga
Guibei Zhuang
Standard Moroccan Tamazight
Guibian Zhuang
Magori
Zhuang
Zhaba
Dai Zhuang
Zhire
Nong Zhuang
Zhoa
Zimakani
Mesme
Zinza
Zizilivakan
Kaimbulawa
zkb
Kadu
Koguryo
Karankawa
Kott
São Paulo Kaingáng
Zakhring
Kitan
Kaurna
Liujiang Zhuang
Lianshan Zhuang
Manda (Australia)
Zimba
Margany
Maridan
Mangerr
Marti Ke
Maridjabin
Mandandanyi
Matngala
Marimanindji
Mbangwe
Molo
Mpuono
Maranunggu
Maringarr
Muruwari
Mbariman-Gudhinma
Mbo (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Bomitaba
Mariyedi
Mbandja
Zande (individual language)
Mang
Mangas
Copainalá Zoque
Chimalapa Zoque
Zou
Tabasco Zoque
Rayón Zoque
San Pedro Quiatoni Zapotec
Santa María Quiegolani Zapotec
Santa Inés Yatzechi Zapotec
Santiago Xanica Zapotec
Coatlán Zapotec
Zaniza Zapotec
San Baltazar Loxicha Zapotec
Qiubei Zhuang
Záparo
Zarphatic
Mairasi
Sarasira
Southern Rincon Zapotec
Sukurum
Xanaguía Zapotec
Loxicha Zapotec
Tilquiapan Zapotec
Güilá Zapotec
Yatee Zapotec
zua
Tokano
Kumzari
Zuni
Zay
Yongbei Zhuang
Yang Zhuang
Youjiang Zhuang
Yongnan Zhuang
Zyphe Chin
Zuojiang Zhuang
Aranadan
Abu' Arapesh
Ambala Ayta
Manide
Tajiki Arabic
Abellen Ayta
Áncá
Acheron
Atauran
Dhofari Arabic
Adamorobe Sign Language
Aduge
Areba
Argentine Sign Language
Haeke
Armenian Sign Language
Aer
Akeu
Afghan Sign Language
Afrihili
Afro-Seminole Creole
Aguano
Agariya
Isarog Agta
Southern Alta
Mt. Iriga Agta
Mobumrin Aizi
Àhàn
Aproumu Aizi
Ainbai
Antigua and Barbuda Creole English
Lishanid Noshan
Burumakok
Aimaq
Ali
Andajin
Algerian Jewish Sign Language
Judeo-Moroccan Arabic
Ajawa
Akolet
Ambo
Anu-Hkongso Chin
Andh
Anserma
Abom
Angal Enen
Arhö
Pahanan Agta
Ampanang
Arop-Sissano
Alapmunte
Aninka
Northern Alta
Arhâ
Arapaso
Aruá (Amazonas State)
Auslan
Algerian Sign Language
Austrian Sign Language
Australian Aborigines Sign Language
Mt. Iraya Agta
Ashtiani
Pudtol Atta
Reel
Alugu
Aguna
Auyokawa
Anus
Aruek
Aurá
Eastern Egyptian Bedawi Arabic
Agavotaguerra
Aushiri
Central Awyu
Awun
Akuku
North Mesopotamian Arabic
Ayi (Papua New Guinea)
Sorsogon Ayta
Magbukun Ayta
Faire Atta
Badui
Bahamas Creole English
Batuley
Barama
Babango
Northern Bobo Madaré
Bubia
Bainouk-Samik
Bendi
Biage
Morom
Bokoto
Bodo Parja
Badeshi
Belarusian
ber
Besme
Pauri Bareli
Betaf
British Sign Language
Ban Khor Sign Language
Malba Birifor
Bazigar
Bantayanon
Gwamhi-Wuri
Bobongko
Bauria
Bhatri
Balkan Gagauz Turkish
Benggoi
Bharia
Bhaya
Bhilali
Bathari
Buwal
Bhunjia
Bahau
Bhalay
bih
Bila
Bijori
Kanauji
Mid-Southern Banda
Busuu
Banao Itneg
Kyak
Beeke
Buraka
Boko (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Boloki
Anii
Lame
Bote-Majhi
Bomboli
Bulgebi
Bomu
Bilma Kanuri
Bomwali
Bentong
Bamako Sign Language
Bonjo
Tiemacèwè Bozo
Rema
Mbuk
Banda-Banda
Bauni
Broome Pearling Lugger Pidgin
Anasi
Barrow Point
Palya Bareli
Tchumbuli
Bagusa
Bung
Baga Kaloum
Baima
Bandial
Banda-Mbrès
Wumboko
Bulgarian Sign Language
Balo
Boguru
Baangi
Bengkala Sign Language
Breton
Braj
Brokkat
Baras
Bellari
Burui
Abinomn
Buso
Bassa-Kontagora
Baga Sobané
Gagnoa Bété
Burate
Bongili
Basa-Gurmana
Budu
Bun
Bukwen
Berau Malay
Boor
Bure
Bolivian Sign Language
Bumang
Bati (Indonesia)
Bukit Malay
Baybayanon
Bwile
Bishuo
Láá Láá Bwamu
Cwi Bwamu
Bwisi
Molengue
Barikanchi
Bebil
Busam
Bikya
Ubaghara
Baygo
Bhujel
Bina (Nigeria)
Bolondo
Bozaba
Brazilian Sign Language
Bualkhaw Chin
Tsucuba
Kinabalian
Cafundo Creole
Cutchi-Swahili
Malaccan Creole Malay
Choni
Chenchu
Chodri
Chadian Sign Language
Cen
Ekai Chin
Changriwa
Chocangacakha
Chamorro
Ci Gbe
Chinali
Chakavian
Kaang Chin
Kairak
Cakfem-Mushere
Cakchiquel-Quiché Mixed Language
Laitu Chin
Lautu Chin
Maa
Michigamea
Mro-Khimi Chin
Messapic
Camtho
Changthang
Côông
Con
Chung
Ngawn Chin
Cocos Islands Malay
Cao Miao
Nanti
Kpeego
Caramanta
Chaura
Czech
Catalan Sign Language
Chiangmai Sign Language
Czech Sign Language
Cuba Sign Language
Chilean Sign Language
Songlai Chin
Jola-Kasa
Chinese Sign Language
Colombian Sign Language
Croatia Sign Language
Costa Rican Sign Language
Sumtu Chin
Cambodian Sign Language
Wayanad Chetti
Moundadan Chetty
Chukwa
Kabwa
Maindo
Duupa
Daai Chin
Daho-Doo
Dao
Dulbu
Dabarre
Dungu
Doondo
Dhudhuroa
German
Dezfuli
Dehwari
Dek
Dendi (Central African Republic)
Dengese
Dagba
Dagoman
Dogoso
Doghoro
Zemba
Dhanki
Dhodia
Dhanwar (Nepal)
Dhungaloo
Diuwe
Djangun
Jangkang
Dakpakha
Kadung
Dakka
Mazagway
Darlong
Dema
Dengka
Ndrulo
Danu
Dominican Sign Language
Minderico
Dura
Drents
Dutch Sign Language
Disa
Danish Sign Language
Mardin Sign Language
Daatsʼíin
Dubli
Dungra Bhil
Dumun
Alabat Island Agta
Dicamay Agta
Duli-Gey
Dewas Rai
Villa Viciosa Agta
Tunzu
Dzalakha
Dzando
Karenggapa
Beginci
Eteocretan
Ecuadorian Sign Language
Efe
Benamanga
Miyakubo Sign Language
Eki
El Hugeirat
Elu
eml
Mamulique
Eastern Minyag
Eastern Muria
Erromintxela
Mbessa
English
Enu
Enwan (Edo State)
Esperanto
Eravallan
Spanish
Egypt Sign Language
Esuma
Salvadoran Sign Language
Eskayan
Ethiopian Sign Language
Ezaa
Uzekwe
Baissa Fali
Northwestern Fars
Quebec Sign Language
Foia Foia
Faifi
Fiwaga
Far Western Muria
Fanbak
French
Eastern Frisian
Finnish Sign Language
French Sign Language
Finland-Swedish Sign Language
Bagirmi Fulfulde
Fum
Central-Eastern Niger Fulfulde
Fwe
Gamkonora
Adiwasi Garasia
Mudhili Gadaba
Gaikundi
Defi Gbe
Gaddi
Gamit
Mo'da
Northern Grebo
Gbaya-Bozoum
Gbesi Gbe
Gbanu
Colonia Tovar German
Gade Lohar
Gadang
Ghandruk Sign Language
Kungardutyi
Gboloo Grebo
Gerai
Garre
Gurgula
Hiberno-Scottish Gaelic
Southern Ghale
Northern Ghale
Ghera
Gibanawa
Gaɓogbo
Goaria
Githabul
Girirra
Mulao
Kachi Koli
Gurindji Kriol
Guya
Magɨ (Madang Province)
Kok-Nar
Belning
Garlali
Glaro-Twabo
Gula (Chad)
Mághdì
Magɨyi
Gimnime
Mirning
Magoma
Mgbolizhia
Gangte
Ngen
Guntai
Ganzi
Gongduk
Gowlan
Gowli
Gone Dau
Gorap
Goo
Goundo
Gozarkhani
Southern Grebo
Kota Marudu Talantang
Central Grebo
Gweda
Barclayville Grebo
Guramalum
Ghanaian Sign Language
German Sign Language
Guatemalan Sign Language
Greek Sign Language
Guinean Sign Language
Gun
Guyani
Gwa
Moo
Awngthim
Gungabula
Gbayi
Gyele
Geji
Hanoi Sign Language
Haiphong Sign Language
Hupla
Hamba
Honduras Sign Language
Hebrew
Haigwai
Hoia Hoia
Kerak
Hoyahoya
Hinduri
Hijuk
Himarimã
Haji
Khah
Mel-Khaonh
Hong Kong Sign Language
Halang Doan
Hlersu
Southern Mashan Hmong
Central Huishui Hmong
Eastern Huishui Hmong
Hmong Don
Southwestern Guiyang Hmong
Southwestern Huishui Hmong
Northern Huishui Hmong
Ge
Maek
Central Mashan Hmong
Northern Mashan Hmong
Western Mashan Hmong
Southern Guiyang Hmong
Hmong Shua
Homa
Horo
Ho Chi Minh City Sign Language
Holiya
Hawai'i Sign Language (HSL)
Croatian
Horned Miao
Nhirrpi
Hungarian Sign Language
Hausa Sign Language
Haitian
Northern Guiyang Hmong
Hulaulá
Haveke
Bih
Agoi
Icelandic Sign Language
Islander Creole English
Indonesian
Idere
Idesa
Igana
Igwe
Iha Based Pidgin
Ihievbe
Bidhawal
Ikpeshi
Ikaranggal
Inuit Sign Language
Iku-Gora-Ankwa
Ile Ape
Garig-Ilgar
Ili Turki
Iranun (Malaysia)
International Sign
Mala Malasar
Imotong
Milyan
Indonesian Sign Language
Indian Sign Language
Ikwo
Ir
Italian Sign Language
Irish Sign Language
Esan
Masimasi
Israeli Sign Language
Italian
Isekiri
Maeng Itneg
Moyadan Itneg
I-Wak
Iwur
Iyayu
Japanese
Jahanka
Jandai
New Caledonian Javanese
Jakati
Bijim
Jofotek-Bromnya
Yawijibaya
Jamaican Country Sign Language
Jad
Jadgali
Ngbee
Jhankot Sign Language
Jilbe
sTodsde
Guanyinqiao
Buyuan Jinuo
Jejueo
Koro (India)
Amami Koniya Sign Language
Jamaican Sign Language
Makuri Naga
Mouwase
Jandavra
Rawat
Jogi
Jordanian Sign Language
Judeo-Persian
Jakattoe
Japanese Sign Language
Ngadjuri
Jumla Sign Language
Javindo
Jwira-Pepesa
Judeo-Yemeni Arabic
Jaya
Katso
Kao
Kalarko
Khamba
Kabutra
Lubila
Kaivi
Vono
Kamo
Koenoem
Konongo
Seba
Keder
Keak
Kadar
Kaikadi
Kamar
Kanikkaran
Kupia
Kudiya
Kurichiya
Kemiehua
Kung
Bilaspuri
Kanjari
Katkari
Kurmukar
Kharam Naga
Kullu Pahari
Selangor Sign Language
kgm
Karingani
Bädi Kanum
Kanu
Eastern Parbate Kham
Sheshi Kham
Khiamniungan Naga
Harijan Kinnauri
Phrae Pwo Karen
Kaikavian Literary Language
Kinuku
Kalaktang Monpa
Mabaka Valley Kalinga
Kon Keu
Kaeku
Kir-Balar
Koi
Tumi
Kangean
Kohin
Kendeje
Kono (Nigeria)
Kapya
Bakole
Kumarbhag Paharia
Gimme
Koma
Keninjal
Kono (Guinea)
Kalamsé
Konomala
Kpati
Kugama
Kutto
Mullu Kurumba
Koba
Kofei
Koy Sanjaq Surat
Khe
Kisankasa
Kotafon Gbe
Khisa
Kimré
Kumhali
Sapo
Tumari Kanuri
Kavet
Western Krahn
ksa
Kofa
Khamyang
Kharia Thar
Katua
Kholok
Kwami
Koroshi
Katabaga
Kango (Bas-Uélé District)
Kwinsu
Western Katu
Kushi
Kepo'
Kur
Kpagua
Kwang
Korean Sign Language
Kayaw
Kompane
Lahta Karen
Parkari Koli
Tsakwambo
Likwala
Kwambi
Kwer
Kwesten
Kwakum
Kwinti
Khirwar
Zayein Karen
Wadiyara Koli
Smärky Kanum
Koro (Papua New Guinea)
Kangjia
Koiwat
Likuba
Kayong
Butbut Kalinga
Karey
Northern Binukidnon
Kang
Kayort
Kudmali
Kambaira
Komyandaret
Kango (Tshopo District)
Latin
Linear A
Lalia
Lama Bai
Laopang
La'bi
Lodhi
Libyan Sign Language
Lola
Loncong
Lubu
Lisela
Luri
Lenyima
Lamja-Dengsa-Tola
Loo
Tso
Lufu
Lele (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Leti (Cameroon)
Lemolang
Lega-Mwenga
Lango (South Sudan)
Ligenza
Lahul Lohar
Lhokpu
Likila
Lika
Col
Yirandali
Yuru
Kucong
Remun
Kalaamaya
Khayo
Kisa
Lolo
Lamu
Ladji Ladji
Lolak
Lithuanian Sign Language
Lauan
Lumun
South Lembata
Lombi
West Lembata
Lamatuka
Lomaiviti
Langobardic
Daantanai'
Langam
Lanima
Lonzo
Lobala
Lopi
Tampias Lobu
Loun
Long Phuri Naga
Lipo
Lopit
Logir
Marachi
Loarki
Marama
Lorang
Southern Yamphu
Larantuka Malay
Burundian Sign Language
Albarradas Sign Language
Latvian Sign Language
Tibetan Sign Language
Laos Sign Language
Panamanian Sign Language
Lasi
Trinidad and Tobago Sign Language
Sivia Sign Language
Seychelles Sign Language
Mauritian Sign Language
Thur
Tsotso
Tachoni
Latu
Lunanakha
Lumba-Yakkha
Luwati
Southern Luri
Lavi
Levuka
Lwalu
Lewo Eleng
Wanga
Laomian
Malawian Sign Language
Lewotobi
Lawu
Lakurumau
Layakha
Leinong Naga
Yutanduchi Mixtec
Higaonon
Malol
Memoni
Itundujia Mixtec
Macaguaje
Massalat
Mangbutu
Maltese Sign Language
Mbati
Mboko
Southwestern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
Masmaje
North Mofu
Mexican Sign Language
Mpumpong
Abureni
Mbangi
Mongol
Makhuwa-Moniga
Balinese Malay
Chigmecatitlán Mixtec
Uncoded languages
Ayutla Mixtec
Makalero
Muskum
Mandeali
Ma (Papua New Guinea)
Malankuravan
Malapandaram
Malaryan
Malavedan
Manna-Dora
Mannan
Majhi
Mal Paharia
Byep
Mingang Doso
Vamale
Konyanka Maninka
Kinamiging Manobo
Mbule
Malimpung
Mlomp
Malaynon
Michoacán Mazahua
Majhwar
Mukha-Dora
Man Met
Miriti
Southern Mnong
Mer
Monom
Moi (Congo)
Miu
Kota Bangun Kutai Malay
Tlazoyaltepec Mixtec
Mariri
Minokok
Mok
Western Magar
Martha's Vineyard Sign Language
Yucatec Maya Sign Language
Sabah Malay
Maritsauá
Caac
Mongolian Sign Language
Maslam
Anyin Morofo
Southern Binukidnon
Tidaá Mixtec
Mednyj Aleut
Mabire
Maiwala
Eastern Xiangxi Miao
Western Muria
Muthuvan
Yucuañe Mixtec
Mulgi
Mekmek
Mbara (Australia)
Massep
Machinga
Kita Maninkakan
Mwimbi-Muthambi
Mittu
Moingi
Northwest Oaxaca Mixtec
Mvuba
Maxi Gbe
Mbowe
Huitepec Mixtec
Mayeka
Santa María Zacatepec Mixtec
Madagascar Sign Language
Monastic Sign Language
Mazatlán Mixe
Mawayana
Mozambican Sign Language
Namla
Min Nan Chinese
Naaba
Ngbinda
Nagarchal
Namibian Sign Language
Na
Northern Katang
Nicaraguan Sign Language
Nadruvian
Ndaka
Ndolo
Ndo
Ndobo
Eastern Ngad'a
Nde-Gbite
Nefamese
Neo-Hittite
Neku
Bhoti Kinnauri
Neme
Ngando (Central African Republic)
Ngatik Men's Creole
Ngwaba
Nahari
Isthmus-Cosoleacaque Nahuatl
Santa María La Alta Nahuatl
Southern Nicobarese
Hema
Ndonde Hamba
Nisa
Ndyuka-Trio Pidgin
Kunyi
Namat
Nkangala
Nkami
Nyika (Tanzania)
Nyika (Malawi and Zambia)
Dutch
Ninia Yali
Mankiyali
Lao Naga
Orizaba Nahuatl
Walangama
Nyam
Moyon Naga
Nambya
Nimbari
Ngandyera
North Nuaulu
Ngete
Nomane
Noiri
Eastern Nisu
Noy
Nar Phu
Nupbikha
Ponyo-Gongwang Naga
Puimei Naga
Noipx
Ngendelengo
Nen
Kyan-Karyaw Naga
Nteng
Akyaung Ari Naga
Noric
North Picene
Norra
Ngurmbur
Nshi
Southern Nisu
Northwestern Nisu
Ngoshie
Nigerian Sign Language
Norwegian Sign Language
Nepalese Sign Language
Maritime Sign Language
Southwestern Nisu
Northern Tidung
Nathembo
Ngantangarra
Delo
Tangkhul Naga (Myanmar)
Ngundu
Ndunda
Nukumanu
Ngbundu
Northern Nuni
Classical Newari
Ngayawung
Nyamusa-Molo
Nauo
Ndwewe
Middle Newar
Ngando (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Koki Naga
Numidian
Ndambomo
Nyanga-li
Nyindu
Nyiha (Malawi)
Nyaw
New Zealand Sign Language
Teke-Nzikou
Old Avar
Oblo
Obulom
Old Cham
Odut
Od
Ogbogolo
Old Hungarian
Okolie
Inebu One
Kobo
Koko Babangk
Koresh-e Rostam
Kwamtim One
Old Kentish Sign Language
Middle Korean (10th-16th cent.)
Okpe (Northwestern Edo)
Old Khmer
Olkol
Olrat
Kuvale
Omi
Minoan
Old Manipuri
Old Malay
Kabore One
Northern One
Ontenu
Onin Based Pidgin
Oorlams
Old Ossetic
Orang Kanaq
Orang Seletar
Old Sundanese
Ososo
Osatu
Southern One
Old Tibetan
Texcatepec Otomi
Old Tamil
Oune
Old Uighur
Oya'oya
Pankararé
Patamona
Mak (Nigeria)
Puebla Mazatec
Paliyan
Paniya
Pardhan
Pardhi
Pyapun
Pa Di
Podena
Peranakan Indonesian
Pekal
Pémono
Petjo
Pááfang
Pangwali
Pagi
Primitive Irish
Pangseng
Papua New Guinean Sign Language
Phudagi
Phukha
Pahari
Phimbi
Phana'
Pahari-Potwari
Phuan
Pahlavani
Phangduwali
Pisabo
Piya-Kwonci
Attapady Kurumba
Pakistan Sign Language
Polari
Pallanganmiddang
Pwaamei
Southern Pumi
Poumei Naga
Pannei
Mpinda
Paunaka
Paleni
Punan Batu 1
Phong-Kniang
Pana (Central African Republic)
Pwapwâ
Pelende
San Luís Temalacayuca Popoloca
Peruvian Sign Language
prp
Phai
Providencia Sign Language
Iranian Sign Language
Plains Indian Sign Language
Penang Sign Language
Puerto Rican Sign Language
Polish Sign Language
Philippine Sign Language
Portuguese Sign Language
Piscataway
Pattapu
Enrekang
Pentlatch
Pathiya
Punan Aput
Punan Merah
Phuie
Putoh
Puare
Panawa
Powari
Pwo Northern Karen
Quetzaltepec Mixe
Pye Krumen
Paraguayan Sign Language
Pyu (Myanmar)
Pazeh
Jejara Naga
Calderón Highland Quichua
Quinqui
Yanahuanca Pasco Quechua
Loja Highland Quichua
Pacaraos Quechua
Classical Quechua
Sihuas Ancash Quechua
Chincha Quechua
Salasaca Highland Quichua
Santa Ana de Tusi Pasco Quechua
Saam
Razajerdi
Rang
Northern Bontok
Miraya Bikol
Rudbari
Reli
Rer Bare
Retta
Romano-Greek
Riang (India)
Bribri Sign Language
Rajong
Kraol
Rangpuri
Arakwal
Traveller Danish
Romanian Sign Language
Romam
Marma
Brunca Sign Language
Ranglong
Cacgia Roglai
Rongga
Arritinngithigh
Ruthenian
Russian Sign Language
Miriwoong Sign Language
Rwandan Sign Language
Rungtu Chin
Yurats
Russian
Ruuli
Ruga
Mala (Nigeria)
Ruma
Ruwila
Ngardi
Karuwali
Rāziḥī
Sanskrit
Saba
Surbakhal
Sindhi Bhil
Seberuang
Soli
Sara Kaba
San Miguel Creole French
Sakachep
Southern Katang
Sicel
Shabak
Sarli
Sos Kundi
Saudi Arabian Sign Language
Oraon Sadri
Sarudu
Sibu Melanau
Shempire Senoufo
Segeju
Sìcìté Sénoufo
Senthang Chin
Langue des signes de Belgique Francophone
Eastern Subanen
Small Flowery Miao
South African Sign Language
Sehwi
Swiss-German Sign Language
Surgujia
Sangkong
Salas
Sierra Leone Sign Language
Sonde
Kundal Shahi
Shahrudi
Zire
Sumariup
Sajau Basap
Surjapuri
Kolibugan Subanon
Seko Tengah
Sekapan
Sininkere
Sissala
Sholaga
Swiss-Italian Sign Language
slq
Singapore Sign Language
Sila
Salampasu
Auwe
Samei
Musasa
Simte
Somray
Samvedi
Simeku
Riverain Sango
Southern Ma'di
Somali
Thai Song
Sonha
Soi
Songo
Swo
Sian
Sengo
Loreto-Ucayali Spanish
Spiti Bhoti
Sambalpuri
Shau
Albanian Sign Language
Suma
Sri Lankan Sign Language
Kufr Qassem Sign Language (KQSL)
Serbian
Sara
Sulod
Sauri
Sirmauri
Shihhi Arabic
Sansi
Waata
Swiss-French Sign Language
Settla
Northern Subanen
Sentinel
Setaman
Budeh Stieng
Siberian Tatar
Bouni
Swedish
Slovakian Sign Language
Slavomolisano
Skalvian
Malawi Sena
Swedish Sign Language
Saweru
Sicanian
Southern Kalapuya
Selian
Sorothaptic
Sasaru
Saxwe Gbe
Suoy
Samay
Al-Sayyid Bedouin Sign Language
Solomon Islands Sign Language
Sakizaya
Tala
Tamki
Turks And Caicos Creole English
Taungyo
Tawr Chin
Southeastern Tarahumara
Tecpatlán Totonac
Panchpargania
Tita
Tetete
Teressa
Tetserret
Tofin Gbe
Tefaro
Sagalla
Eastern Gorkha Tamang
Chalikha
Tingui-Boto
Tagalaka
Northern Tarahumara
Tai Long
Thachanadan
Thuri
Tha
Tajuasohn
Tjungundji
Tai Laing
Tonjon
Temacine Tamazight
Tjupany
Truká
Buksa
Tukumanféd
Kathoriya Tharu
Mur Pano
Tangko
Takua
Southwestern Tepehuan
Talondo'
Tremembé
Ternateño
Tamashek
tmk
Tamnim Citak
Tembo (Motembo)
Western Tunebo
Angosturas Tunebo
Tobanga
Tenis
Tay Khang
Tangchangya
Tongwe
Tonga
Toposa
Togbo-Vara Banda
Tho
Upper Taromi
Topoiyo
To
Tupinikin
Tai Pao
Tukpa
Tanapag
Turumsa
Tenino
Torona
Western Totonac
Terebu
East Tarangan
Toram
Traveller Scottish
Turung
Tunisian Sign Language
Turkish Sign Language
Northern Toussian
Thai Sign Language
Taiwan Sign Language
Tondi Songway Kiini
Tebul Sign Language
Gaa
Upper Ta'oih
Totela
Lower Ta'oih
Tombelala
Tsum
Tugutil
Tavoyan
Tutsa Naga
Taivoan
Teshenawa
Tawara
Twendi
Tswapong
Southwestern Tarahumara
Tarjumo
Tartessian
O'du
Thu Lao
Tày Sa Pa
Tày Tac
Tiyaa
Tanzanian Sign Language
Muduga
Kuku-Ugbanh
Kubachi
Ugandan Sign Language
Uruguayan Sign Language
Uisai
Ukrainian
Muak Sa-aak
Ukrainian Sign Language
Urubú-Kaapor Sign Language
Ukwuani-Aboh-Ndoni
Kuuk-Yak
Ulukwumi
Ullatan
Umbindhamu
Ukit
Makyan Naga
Uni
Unubahe
Munda
Kulon
Umeda
Urali
Urapmin
Ura (Papua New Guinea)
Usui
us-Saare
ut-Hun
Vaiphei
Varli
Vaghri
Vlaamse Gebarentaal
Vietnamese
Vishavan
Kaur
Koro Nulu
Tenggarong Kutai Malay
Koro Zuba
Juxtlahuaca Mixtec
Mudu Koraga
Maraghei
Ixtayutla Mixtec
Soyaltepec Mixtec
Moksela
Muluridyi
Valley Maidu
Tamazola Mixtec
Moldova Sign Language
Venezuelan Sign Language
Valencian Sign Language
Vitou
Vumbu
Awa (China)
Wakoná
Wa'ema
Wares
Waddar
West Bengal Sign Language
Wadikali
Wendat
Wadjigu
Wadjabangayi
Wè Western
Weme Gbe
Rawngtu Chin
North Wahgi
Wahau Kayan
Wik-Epa
Wik-Keyangan
Wik-Iiyanh
Kumbaran
Wakde
Kalanadi
Keerray-Woorroong
Kunduvadi
Wangkayutyuru
Wali (Ghana)
Mawa (Nigeria)
Western Minyag
Maiwa (Indonesia)
Waamwang
Wanggom
Wanggamala
Wunumara
Manombai
Woria
Weyto
Wae Rana
Wasa
Wasu
Watakataui
Wikngenchera
Wudu
Wurrugu
Wakabunga
Wardandi
Wyandot
Aequian
Aghwan
Máku
Khao
Kayan Mahakam
Lower Burdekin
Bindal
Birrpayi
Bolgarian
Bibbulman
Batjala
Cumbric
Camunic
Curonian
Chuvantsy
Darkinyung
Kwandu
Kaitag
Gbin
Goreng
Garingbal
Galindan
Garza
Unggumi
Guwa
Harami
Hunnic
Khetrani
Middle Khmer (1400 to 1850 CE)
Hernican
Khua
Kisan
Indus Valley Language
Minjungbal
Kho'ini
Mendalam Kayan
Khengkha
Kenyan Sign Language
Kajali
Kachok
Kiorr
Kabatei
Kantosi
Kaamba
Kembra
Karore
Kurtokha
Lemnian
Liburnian
Alanic
Mushungulu
Makhuwa-Marrevone
Mbudum
Median
Majera
Malaysian Sign Language
Morerebi
Kuku-Mu'inh
Kuku-Mangk
Moroccan Sign Language
Salawati
Ancient North Arabian
Kuanhua
Ngoni (Tanzania)
Nganakarti
Ngoni (Mozambique)
Kangri
Narragansett
Nukunul
O'chi'chi'
Kominimung
Pirriya
Pecheneg
North Midlands Tasmanian
Pictish
Mpalitjanh
Port Sorell Tasmanian
Kapinawá
Pochutec
Puyo-Paekche
Pisidian
Northwestern Tasmanian
Southwestern Tasmanian
Bruny Island Tasmanian
Karakhanid
Eastern Karaboro
Gundungurra
Minang
Armazic
Raetic
Sidetic
Subi
Sanga (Nigeria)
Solano
Makhuwa-Saka
Chazumba Mixtec
Yitha Yitha
Sinicahua Mixtec
San Juan Teita Mixtec
Tijaltepec Mixtec
Northern Tlaxiaco Mixtec
San Miguel Piedras Mixtec
Tumshuqese
Early Tripuri
Sindihui Mixtec
Tacahua Mixtec
Cuyamecalco Mixtec
Tawandê
Yoloxochitl Mixtec
Umiida
Jennu Kurumba
Unggaranggu
Venetic
Volscian
Xwela Gbe
Wajuk
Western Xwla Gbe
Kwerba Mamberamo
Wotjobaluk
Boro (Ghana)
Minkin
Koropó
Yaygir
Yandjibara
Yalakalore
Zemgalian
Pass Valley Yali
Yauma
Bokha
Chesu
Chepya
Yangum Dey
Yeni
Yevanic
Yela
Yerukula
Yiningayi
Yangum Gel
Yagomi
Gepo
Yolŋu Sign Language
Yugul
Judeo-Iraqi Arabic
Yan-nhaŋu Sign Language
Ache
Dongshanba Lalo
Yindjilandji
Riang Lai
Pholo
Miqie
North Awyu
Eastern Lalu
Awu
Northern Nisu
Azhe
Yakaikeke
Khlula
Kua-nsi
Kuamasi
Yaul
Yaleba
Limi
Naluo Yi
Muda
Yamongeri
Mili
Moji
Makwe
Yamna
Qila Muji
Malasar
Mysian
Northern Muji
Muzi
Aluo
Lang'e
Yango
Yong
Phala
Labo Phowa
Phuma
Ani Phowa
Alo Phola
Phupa
Yirrk-Mel
Yaroamë
Yarsun
Yarluyandi
Yassic
Samatao
Sonaga
Yugoslavian Sign Language
Myanmar Sign Language
Nisi (China)
Southern Lolopo
Sanie
Talu
Tanglang
Thopho
Yout Wam
Yatay
Judeo-Tripolitanian Arabic
Yuqui
Yinhawangka
Western Lalu
Wumeng Nasu
Mayawali
Yinwum
Yuyu
Yabula Yabula
Ayizi
Zokhuo
Zangwal
Zangskari
Xadani Zapotec
Batui
Bu (Bauchi State)
Las Delicias Zapotec
Eastern Hongshuihe Zhuang
Minz Zhuang
Chinese
Zimbabwe Sign Language
Zialo
Khorezmian
Kanan
Krevinian
Khazar
Zula
Liuqian Zhuang
Mfinu
Makolkol
Negeri Sembilan Malay
Mituku
Mbesa
Zan Gula
Manangkari
Asunción Mixtepec Zapotec
Lachiguiri Zapotec
Yautepec Zapotec
Southeastern Ixtlán Zapotec
Petapa Zapotec
Guevea De Humboldt Zapotec
Totomachapan Zapotec
Quiavicuzas Zapotec
Tlacolulita Zapotec
El Alto Zapotec
San Vicente Coatlán Zapotec
Mazaltepec Zapotec
Kara (Korea)
Mirgan
Zerenkel
Kaskean
Zambian Sign Language
Elotepec Zapotec
Lapaguía-Guivini Zapotec
San Agustín Mixtepec Zapotec
Santa Catarina Albarradas Zapotec
Tejalapan Zapotec
Zaachila Zapotec
Zumaya
No linguistic content
Zaza
Languages with no match
Portuguese
Korean
Arabic
Hindi
Turkish
Polish
Thai
Bengali
Catalan
Tamil
Persian
Danish
Finnish
Romanian
Hungarian
Greek
Telugu
Slovenian
Bulgarian
Urdu
Malay
Malayalam
Marathi
Slovak
Estonian
Kannada
Basque
Norwegian
Gujarati
Swahili
Lithuanian
code
Latvian
Panjabi
Icelandic
Maltese
Sinhala
Afrikaans
Oriya
Albanian
Tagalog
Nepali
Galician
Yoruba
Kazakh
Azerbaijani
Irish
Armenian
Amharic
Assamese
Welsh
Burmese
Norwegian Bokmål
Georgian
Macedonian
Khmer
Hausa
Igbo
Uzbek
Mongolian
Kyrgyz
Kinyarwanda
Javanese
Pashto
Norwegian Nynorsk
Xhosa
Ganda
Tatar
Zulu
Bosnian
Kurdish
Lao
Tajik
Uyghur
Sindhi
Luxembourgish
Scottish Gaelic
Wolof
Western Frisian
Occitan
Yiddish
Guaraní
Turkmen
Twi
Sundanese
Shona
Bashkir
Tibetan
Divehi
Faroese
Tswana
Bambara
Chichewa
Māori
Chuvash
Lingala
Malagasy
Interlingua
Tigrinya
Southern Sotho
Afar
Quechua
Tsonga
Oromo
Abkhaz
Limburgish
Romansh
Sardinian
Akan
Kirundi
Ewe
Ido
Samoan
Aragonese
sh
Swati
Ossetian
Walloon
multilingual
Kashmiri
Volapük
Chechen
Cornish
Kikuyu
Corsican
Dzongkha
Interlingue
Kongo
Fijian
Manx
Sango
Aymara
Bihari
Venda
Fula
Avaric
Northern Sami
Komi
Bislama
nah
Navajo
Inuktitut
Kalaallisut
Old Church Slavonic
Tahitian
Avestan
Zhuang
Cree
Pāli
Inupiaq
Marshallese
Nuosu
Kanuri
Hiri Motu
Kwanyama
Nauru
Ndonga
iw
Ojibwe
btk
Southern Ndebele
ns
Northern Ndebele
cn
jp
map
Herero
qaa
in
me
kzj
art
bnt
Luba-Katanga
sgn
cz
son
py
ji
fre
bp
gr
ua
us
oto
crp
iro
kar
roa
cif
aus
cau
cdc
dmn
fiu
ngf
ngo
nic
omq
paa
poz
pqe
pqw
tai
at
bd
by
eg
fu
gb
lk
mo
np
pk
pr
pu
qt
sai
tib
ger
xx
myn
mly
dog
oy
Apply filters
Datasets
4
new
Full-text search
Edit filters
Sort: Trending
Active filters:
zai
Clear all
cis-lmu/Glot500
Viewer
•
Updated
6 days ago
•
61
•
22
bible-nlp/biblenlp-corpus
Updated
Jul 21, 2023
•
31
•
22
lbourdois/language_tags
Viewer
•
Updated
Jan 21
•
4
lbourdois/panlex
Viewer
•
Updated
Feb 3
•
1
•
5